Event Age Gender Club In/Out Time/Distance Place Points Number
5000 M Racewalk
Swanson Colleen Open F SAC O 31.47 1 0
Geer Panseluta 55-59 F SAC I 30.08 1 5
Cetrulo Donna 55-59 F SAC I 32.45 2 4
Emanuel Fran 60-64 F ORC I 34.16 1 3
Bost Madeline 65-69 F MCS I dnf 0
Miller Randy 40-44 M ERC I 31.53 1 4
Quattrocchi Thomas 50-54 M SAC I 30.03 1 5
Glass Art 55-59 M SAC I 33.16 1 3
Horton Jim 60-64 M NJS I DQ 0
5000 Meters
Hadaszy Julie 35-39 F U/A I 22.40 1 5
Faugno Bonnie 40-44 F U/A I 24.40 1 5
Mellea Mark 40-44 M SAC I 17.49 2 4
Faugno Gerard 45-49 M U/A I 20.16 1 5
Scholl Bill 50-54 M SAC I 18.28 2 4
Blake Barry 50-54 M SAC I 20.52 1 5
Price Roger 55-59 M RVRC I 19.04 1 5
Brown Douglas 60-64 M RVRC I 21.19 1 5
100/110 M Hurdles
McMahon Timothy 45-49 M MME I 16.20 2 4
Bujalski Phil 45-49 M SAC I 16.40 1 5
Kortmann Bob 50-54 M CTC O 18.10 1 0
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 30.20 1 5
Clark William 70-74 M U/A I 14.60 1 5
Ingram Brodgette Open F LEM TC I 14.30 1 0
Krug Michael Open M SAC I 15.60 1 0
Dehaan Biemen Open M QSTC I 14.80 2 0
Bostick Barry Open M U/A I 14.70 3 0
100 Meters
West Nederia 35-39 F U/A I 13.30 1 5
Gardner Cameron 30-34 M SAC I 11.30 1 5
Robinson Jerome 35-39 M LTC O 10.90 1 0
Aurelien Clinton 35-39 M U/A O 11.50 2 0
Evans Rick 45-49 M U/A I 11.60 1 5
Fulton  Tony 45-49 M U/A O 12.60 1 0
Hudson Rockdale 50-54 M GSAC I 12.80 1 5
Artale Aflonse 50-54 M U/A I 13.00 2 4
Lacy Mark 50-54 M U/A I 14.50 3 3
Hitchock Chris 50-54 M U/A I 14.90 4 2
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 16.10 5 1
Zwick Steven 55-59 M GSAC I 14.70
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I
Pleasant Charles 55-59 M GSAC I
Garrity Michael 55-59 M U/A O
Henry Paul 60-64 M GSAC I 12.90 1 5
Hartman Thomas 60-64 M GSAC I 15.00 2 4
Chudkowski Michael 65-69 M FARC I dnf
MacDonald John 64-69 M SAC I 14.60 1 5
Clark William 70-74 M U/A I 14.60 1 5
Manno Jim 80-84 M NJM I 17.10 1 5
Brown Antonette Open F LEM TC O 12.70 1 0
Wheeler Ed Open M LEM TC I 10.80 1 0
Salvati Jason Open M U/A O 11.00 2 0
Krug Michael Open M SAC I 11.80 3 0
400 M Hurdles
Reifer Jessica 30-34 F WTC O 1.77 1 0
O'Brien Paula 40-44 F CRRC I 2.28 1 5
McMahon Timothy 45-49 M MME I 1.04 1 5
Bujalski Phil 45-49 M SAC I 1.09 2 4
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 2.49 2 4
Brubaker John 50-54 M U/A O 2.18 1 0
Blake Barry 50-54 M SAC I 1.99 1 5
Clark William 70-74 M U/A I 58.20 1 5
1500 Meters
Fales Pamela 45-49 F MCS I 5.39 1 5
Grossman Wendi 55-59 F SAC I 6.08 1 5
Lanier Kyle 30-34 M PVCR O 4.19 1 5
Potter Michael 40-44 M PPTC O 5.12 1 5
Shields Chuck 45-49 M PACTC O 4.23 1 0
Zurheide David 45-49 M SAC I 4.51 1 5
Stanfill Bob 50-54 M PS I 5.21 1 5
Nolan Harry 55-59 M SAC I 4.50 1 5
Opalka Andrew 60-64 M CRRC I 5.19 1 5
Healy Dudley 90-94 M U/A I 14.45 1 5
200 Meters
Jacobs Dnusukc 30-34 F STC O 25.30 1 0
West Nederia 35-39 F U/A I 27.60 1 5
Daley Lisa 35-39 F STC O 24.70 1 0
Williams Shemayal 40-44 F U/A I 26.80 1 5
Vallerjo Iigia 40-44 F CRRC I 40.10 2 4
Piff Linda 55-59 F SAC I 33.40 1 5
Marshall William 40-44 M STC O 23.20 1 0
Davy Ronald 40-44 M U/A O 31.40 2 0
Fulton  Tony 45-49 M U/A O 23.60 1 0
Bujalski Phil 45-49 M SAC I 24.70 1 5
Glaspy Archie 50-54 M SFA I 23.90 1 5
Zwick Larry 50-54 M GSAC I 27.10 2 4
Alvarez Rodrigo 50-54 M CRRC I 29.80 3 3
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 32.90 4 2
White David 55-59 M U/A I 30.00 1 5
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 32.00 2 4
Schuler Robert 55-59 M PS I 32.60 3 3
Henry Paul 60-64 M GSAC I 26.70 1 5
Hartman Thomas 60-64 M GSAC I 31.50 2 4
Byrd Nate 65-69 M SAC I 29.40 1 5
Cherniak Ray 75-79 M U/A I dnf 0 0
Manno Jim 80-84 M NJM I 35.40 1 5
Wright Sr. Lester 80-84 M SAC I 37.10 2 4
Carter Patrick Open M LEM TC O 21.20 1 0
Dehaan Biemen Open M QSTC I 22.40 2 0
400 Meters
Jacobs Dnusukc 30-34 F STC O 59.10 1 0
Williams Shemayal 40-44 F U/A I 1.03 1 5
O'Brien Paula 40-44 F CRRC I 1.18 2 4
Vallerjo Iigia 40-44 F CRRC I 1.33 3 3
Piff Linda 55-59 F SAC I 1.14 1 5
Hertcer Doug 35-39 M CPTC O 55.50 1 0
LeBourne Anslem 40-44 M U/A I 53.00 1 5
O'Donnell James 40-44 M PS I 53.50 2 4
Marshall William 40-44 M STC O 54.50 3 3
Phelan Steve 40-44 M U/A I 56.00 4 2
Dolan Patrick 40-44 M U/A I 56.90 5 1
Doris William 40-44 M U/A I 58.30 6 0
Allah Sal 45-49 M SFA I 51.20 1 5
Glaspy Archie 50-54 M SFA I 55.10 1 5
Zwick Larry 50-54 M GSAC I 60.30 2 4
Alvarez Rodrigo 50-54 M CRRC I 1.13 3 3
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 1.21 4 1
Pleasant Charles 55-59 M GSAC I 59.30 1 5
Brown Richard 55-59 M PS I 1.08 2 4
Indek Bill 55-59 M SAC I 1.13 3 3
Henry Paul 60-64 M GSAC I 60.1 1 5
Kuhi John 60-64 M SAC I 1.13 2 4
MacDonald John 64-69 M SAC I 1.10 1 5
Cherniak Ray 75-79 M U/A I 1.24 1 5
800 Meters
Fales Pamela 45-49 F MCS I 2.50 1 5
Glassmen Wendi 55-59 F SAC I 3.00 1 5
Piff Linda 55-59 F SAC I 3.04 2 5
Carr Bryan 40-44 M PAC O 2.08 1 5
Scesney James 40-44 M U/A I 2.08 2 4
Miller Randy 40-44 M ERC I 2.27 3 3
Tummey Peter 40-44 M MCS I 2.28 4 2
Neighbour Edward 40-44 M MCS I 2.52 5 1
Shields Chuck 45-49 M PACTC O 2.07 1 0
Andrews Bob 45-49 M SAC I 2.07 1 5
Schaefer Thomas 45-49 M SAC I 2.30 2 4
Bolster Joe 50-54 M CPTC O 2.21 1 0
Alvarez Rodrigo 50-54 M CRRC I 2.35 1 5
Stanfill Bob 50-54 M PS I 2.40 2 4
Allen Tom 50-54 M CRRC I 2.58 3 3
Nolan Harry 55-59 M SAC I 2.25 1 5
Brown Richard 55-59 M PS I 2.43 2 4
Indek Bill 55-59 M SAC I 2.47 3 3
Handelman Frank 60-64 M CPTC O 2.23 1 0
Kuhi John 60-64 M SAC I 2.47 1 5
4 x 100 Relay
Le Mans Open Open F LEM TC O 50.10 1 0
Garden State Striders 50-59 M GSAC I 58.20 1 5
4 x 800 M Relay
Morris County Striders 30-34 M MCS I 10.45 1 5
Discus
Scanlon Heather 40-44 F U/A O 23.34 1 0
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 18.12 1 0
Napoli Joe 40-44 M SAC I 41.61 1 5
McKeen Jay 50-54 M SAC I 44.76 1 5
Hansen Dennis 50-54 M U/A O 37.86 1 0
Mattei John 50-54 M SAC I 36.65 2 4
Edson George 50-54 M SAC I 35.92 3 3
Castelli George 50-54 M U/A O 35.32 2 0
McMullin Richard 50-54 M U/A I 31.79 4 2
Roll Charles 55-59 M SAC I 35.18 1 5
Weaver Glen 55-59 M TERA I 31.16 2 4
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 26.96 3 3
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 21.95 4 2
Pratt Larry 60-64 M LSTC O 45.74 1 0
Busch Roger 60-64 M U/A O 42.33 2 0
Falzarano Peter 60-64 M U/A I 37.67 1 5
Levine Carl 60-64 M U/A O 27.21 3 0
Sullivan Jerry 65-69 M GSAC I 25.71 1 5
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 32.12 1 0
Barker William (Pete) 70-74 M NYM O 29.05 2 0
Trout Leon 70-74 M U/A I 27.23 1 5
Diaz Eddie Open M U/A O 47.52 1 0
Howard Daniello Open F LEM TC O 32.31 2 0
Napoli Brittnay Open F SAC I 32.10 1 0
Hammer
Scanlon Heather 40-44 F U/A O 22.96 1 0
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 18.15 1 0
Probstfied Eric 30-34 M U/A O 58.84 1 0
Bersch Mike 45-49 M SAC I 44.58 1 5
Rubin Michael 45-49 M LSTC O 18.07 1 0
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 27.18 1 5
Levine Carl 60-64 M U/A O 24.18 1 0
Bronstein John 65-69 M U/A I 32.21 1 5
Joyce Edmund 65-69 M U/A O 26.11 1 0
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 33.33 1 0
Barker William (Pete) 70-74 M NYM O 26.96 2 0
Howard Daniello Open F LEM TC O 44.84 1 0
Heavy Weight
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 3.60 1 0
Rubin Michael 45-49 M LSTC O 4.16 1 0
McKeen Jay 50-54 M SAC I 7.62 1 5
Joyce Edmund 65-69 M U/A O 4.14 1 0
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 7.90 1 0
Hight Jump
Bocci John 30-34 M SAC I 1.82 1 5
Carr Tim 45-49 M SAC I 1.67 1 5
Kortmann Bob 50-54 M CTC O 1.47 1 0
Cestero Al 50-54 M SAC I 1.47 1 5
Brubaker John 50-54 M U/A O 1.32 2 0
Lucas Alan 50-54 M U/A I 1.27 2 4
Gibbons Walter 50-54 M U/A I 1.22 3 3
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 1.22 4 2
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 1.27 1 5
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 1.12 2 4
Trout Leon 70-74 M U/A I 1.22 1 5
Clark William 70-74 M U/A I 1.19 2 4
Kearney Arthur 70-74 M U/A O 1.07 1 0
Gabbidon Stacy-Ann Open F U/A O 1.67 1 0
Ingram Bridgette Open F LEM TC I 1.67 1 0
Bostick Barry Open M U/A I 1.92 1 0
Javelin
Scanlon Heather 40-44 F U/A O 18.48 1 0
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 13.35 1 0
Aprea William 30-34 M SAC I 41.19 1 5
Cetlin Richard 40-44 M U/A I 44.88 1 5
Biagioni RV 45-49 M NJS I 43.26 1 5
Vargg John 45-49 M SAC I 39.48 2 4
Geraci Greg 50-54 M QSTC I 51.30 1 5
Edson George 50-54 M SAC I 45.07 2 4
Riva Steven 50-54 M U/A I 44.97 3 3
McMullin Richard 50-54 M U/A I 36.14 4 2
Debenedetto Jan 55-59 M U/A I 39.40 1 5
Illuzzi Frank 55-59 M GSAC I 37.60 2 4
Weaver Glen 55-59 M TERA I 28.65 3 3
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 23.17 4 2
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 19.81 5 1
Levine Carl 60-64 M U/A O 24.99 1 0
Kearney Arthur 70-74 M U/A O 28.20 1 0
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 28.20 2 0
Trout Leon 70-74 M U/A I 27.95 1 5
Barker William (Pete) 70-74 M NYM O 21.82 3 0
Kiwitt Sid 75-79 M U/A O 28.53 1 0
Napoli Brittnay Open F SAC I 34.78 1 0
Hitman Dan Open M SAC I 40.50 1 0
Brennan Steven Open M U/A I 31.70 2 0
Long Jump
King Nancy 50-54 F SAC I 3.73 1 5
Robinson Jerom 35-39 M LTC O 6.86 1 0
Harrison Frank 45-49 M U/A I 4.99 1 5
Cestero Al 50-54 M SAC I 5.02 1 5
Kortmann Bob 50-54 M CTC O 4.76 1 0
Clark Jim 50-54 M MAC O 4.56 2 0
Estok John 50-54 M U/A I 3.83 2 4
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 3.56 3 3
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 3.71 1 5
Trout Leon 70-74 M U/A I 3.43 1 5
Graham Nolle Open F U/A O 5.48 1 0
Wheeler Ed Open M LEM TC I 6.44 1 0
Walker Kerry Open M LEM TC O 5.59 1 0
Pole Vault
Watson Chris 30-34 M U/A O 4.10 1 0
Littlefield Duncan 40-44 M NJS I 4.25 1 5
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 2.30 1 5
Tindall Jeff 60-64 M U/A I 3.05 1 5
Marino Kimberly Open F SAC I 3.35 1 0
Toto Juianne Open F U/A I 3.20 2 0
Shove Chris-Anne Open F U/A I 2.75 3 0
Sarafab Adam Open M U/A I 4.70 1 0
Brown Andrew Open M U/A I 3.65 2 0
Borhauer Alan Open M U/A I 3.50 3 0
Shot Put
Scanlon Heather 40-44 F U/A O 9.29 1 0
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 5.97 1 0
Rubin Michael 45-49 M LSTC O 10.00 1 0
Kalnas John 45-49 M GSAC I 9.67 1 5
McKeen Jay 50-54 M SAC I 15.03 1 5
Castelli George 50-54 M U/A O 13.36 1 0
Hansen Dennis 50-54 M U/A O 12.83 2 0
Mattei John 50-54 M SAC I 12.06 2 4
Edson George 50-54 M SAC I 11.74 3 3
Estok John 50-54 M U/A I 9.13 4 2
Kalnas Michael 50-54 M GSAC I 4.73 5 1
Roll Charles 55-59 M SAC I 13.97 1 5
Monroe Frank 55-59 M U/A I 9.49 2 4
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 7.34 3 3
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 6.97 4 2
Falzarano Peter 60-64 M U/A I 11.04 1 5
Graham Donald 60-64 M U/A I 10.28 2 4
Kalnas Joseph 60-64 M GSAC I 9.04 3 3
Levine Carl 60-64 M U/A O 8.73 1 0
Joyce Edmund 65-69 M U/A O 9.03 1 0
Sullivan Jerry 65-69 M GSAC I 7.85 1 5
Barker William (Pete) 70-74 M NYM O 10.83 1 0
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 10.60 2 0
Trout Leon 70-74 M U/A I 8.19 1 5
Diaz Eddie Open M U/A O 15.07 1 0
Triple Jump
Acker Rick 45-49 M U/A O 11.09 1 0
Clark Jim 50-54 M MAC O 10.15 1 0
Kortmann Bob 50-54 M CTC O 9.69 2 0
Cestero Al 50-54 M SAC I 9.54 1 5
Estok John 50-54 M U/A I 8.13 2 4
Friedman David 50-54 M SAC I 6.38 3 3
Clark Fred 50-54 M MAC O nd 0 0
Reese Bob 55-59 M SAC I 6.74 1 5
Lutterloh Tilita Open F LMTC O 11.97 1 0
Gabbidon Stacy-Ann Open F U/A O 11.38 2 0
Weight
Scanlon Heather 40-44 F U/A O 9.59 1 0
Esklund Deborah 45-49 F NYM O 5.72 1 0
Bersch Mike 45-49 M SAC I 10.59 1 5
Rubin Michael 45-49 M LSTC O 6.10 1 0
McKeen Jay 50-54 M SAC I 15.55 1 5
Edson George 50-54 M SAC I 9.97 1 4
Roll Charles 55-59 M SAC I 14.31 1 5
Weaver Glen 55-59 M TERA I 10.85 2 4
Salvio Ron 55-59 M ERA I 9.20 3 3
Levine Carl 60-64 M U/A O 10.05 1 0
Bronstein John 65-69 M U/A I 13.79 1 5
Joyce Edmund 65-69 M U/A O 9.91 1 0
Feick Ray 70-74 M L&S O 14.73 1 0
Barker William (Pete) 70-74 M NYM O 11.84 2 0
Club Points
SAC 299
U/A 192
GSAC 69
CRRC 35
PS 24
ERA 19
MCS 18
SFA 15
TERA 11
NJM 10
NJS 10
RVRC 10
MME 9
ERC 7
PAC 5
PPTC 5
PVCR 5
QSTC 5
ORC 3
FARC 0
WTC 0