Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/28/2005 01:40 PM
      2005 USATF-NJ  Junior Olympics Association - 6/25/2005 to 6/26/2005      
                                 Championships                                 
                    Neptune High School, Neptune New Jersey                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Kayla Kroll          8 Lakeland               15.83      14.28q  NWI  1 
  2   177 Tia Livingston       7 Franklin               16.68      15.29q  NWI  3 
  3   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami                16.29      15.71q  NWI  2 
  4   593 Patricia Irwin       8 NJ Striders            17.22      16.00q  NWI  3 
  5   601 Tajia Lagomarsino    8 NJ Striders            16.27      16.10q  NWI  3 
  6    19 Qianah Heavens       8 BurlingtonTwp          16.73      16.16q  NWI  1 
  7    12 Maria DiCioccio      8 BurlingtonTwp          17.46      16.59q  NWI  2 
  8   376 Kiera Brown          7 Jersey Shore           17.44      16.86q  NWI  2 
  9   153 Jasmine Blades       7 Franklin               17.74      17.37   NWI  1 
 10  1061 Taiah Thornton       7 Willis                 17.80      17.46   NWI  3 
 11   760 Tellisa Forrest      7 Quicksilver            17.80      17.47   NWI  2 
 12   377 Essence Evans        8 Jersey Shore           18.90      17.62   NWI  3 
 13   416 Deja Wynn            7 Jettas                 20.30      20.80   NWI  1 
 --   461 Marisa Lansing       8 Lakeland               17.48        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   170 Najja Hudson         8 Franklin               16.51        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   867 Destini Curry        7 Tnt Express            17.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    17 Genise Gittens       8 BurlingtonTwp          19.13        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   309 Jana Wilson          8 Jaguars                18.84        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   856 Lavonte Brinkley     8 Survivors              16.75        DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Kayla Kroll          8 Lakeland               14.28      14.95   NWI 
  2   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami                15.71      15.75   NWI 
  3   177 Tia Livingston       7 Franklin               15.29      15.90   NWI 
  4    19 Qianah Heavens       8 BurlingtonTwp          16.16      16.08   NWI 
  5   593 Patricia Irwin       8 NJ Striders            16.00      16.29   NWI 
  6    12 Maria DiCioccio      8 BurlingtonTwp          16.59      16.43   NWI 
 --   376 Kiera Brown          7 Jersey Shore           16.86        SCR   NWI 
 --   601 Tajia Lagomarsino    8 NJ Striders            16.10        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Kayla Kroll          8 Lakeland               33.49      32.56q  NWI  1 
  2   177 Tia Livingston       7 Franklin               35.50      33.38q  NWI  3 
  3   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami                39.51      33.60q  NWI  3 
  4    71 Janelle Gibbs        8 Comets                 35.98      35.24q  NWI  1 
  4    19 Qianah Heavens       8 BurlingtonTwp          35.89      35.24q  NWI  3 
  6   170 Najja Hudson         8 Franklin               35.58      35.46q  NWI  2 
  7   410 Rayna Ortiz          8 Jettas                 35.52      35.89q  NWI  2 
  8   458 Kelsea Krauss        8 Lakeland               36.04      35.95q  NWI  1 
  9   403 Idalis Davis         8 Jettas                 36.74      36.13   NWI  2 
 10    12 Maria DiCioccio      8 BurlingtonTwp          36.74      36.20   NWI  2 
 11    10 Thaila Cooper        8 BurlingtonTwp          36.44      36.21   NWI  3 
 12   376 Kiera Brown          7 Jersey Shore           38.03      37.86   NWI  3 
 13   612 Olivia Pantale       8 NJ Striders            38.66      39.74   NWI  3 
 14   172 Teleesha Johnson     7 Franklin               39.78      40.47   NWI  1 
 15    24 Peuton Zelinsky      8 BurlingtonTwp          40.13      40.77   NWI  3 
 --    86 Elyse Sherman        7 Comets                 39.43        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   411 Taia Pettiford       7 Jettas                 39.87        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   459 Kayla Kroll          8 Lakeland               32.56      32.57   NWI 
  2    71 Janelle Gibbs        8 Comets                 35.24      33.57   NWI 
  3   177 Tia Livingston       7 Franklin               33.38      33.80   NWI 
  4    19 Qianah Heavens       8 BurlingtonTwp          35.24      34.54   NWI 
  5   170 Najja Hudson         8 Franklin               35.46      34.59   NWI 
  6   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami                33.60      35.10   NWI 
  7   410 Rayna Ortiz          8 Jettas                 35.89      35.56   NWI 
  8   403 Idalis Davis         8 Jettas                 36.13      35.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   410 Rayna Ortiz          8 Jettas               1:20.12    1:18.93q  3 
  2    71 Janelle Gibbs        8 Comets               1:18.49    1:19.20q  1 
  3   458 Kelsea Krauss        8 Lakeland             1:25.81    1:21.60q  1 
  4   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami              1:22.09    1:22.54q  3 
  5   461 Marisa Lansing       8 Lakeland             1:28.81    1:25.40q  3 
  6   460 Eliazabeth Lansing   8 Lakeland             1:24.87    1:25.70q  2 
  7   403 Idalis Davis         8 Jettas               1:27.50    1:30.37q  1 
  8   612 Olivia Pantale       8 NJ Striders          1:31.69    1:38.85q  3 
 --  1002 Kelly Campbell       8 Wall Township        1:29.42        DNS   2 
 --   379 Breonna Haymon       8 Jersey Shore         1:35.40        DNS   1 
 --   581 Larissa Fox          8 NJ Striders          1:30.60        DNS   1 
 --    24 Peuton Zelinsky      8 BurlingtonTwp        1:29.49        DNS   1 
 --    74 Asia Johnson         7 Comets               1:34.17        DNS   2 
 --   856 Lavonte Brinkley     8 Survivors            1:28.69        DNS   2 
 --    86 Elyse Sherman        7 Comets               1:30.76        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   708 Allieyah Cubbage     8 Tsunami              1:22.54    1:16.48  
  2    71 Janelle Gibbs        8 Comets               1:19.20    1:19.58  
  3   458 Kelsea Krauss        8 Lakeland             1:21.60    1:21.31  
  4   410 Rayna Ortiz          8 Jettas               1:18.93    1:23.25  
  5   403 Idalis Davis         8 Jettas               1:30.37    1:26.80  
  6   460 Eliazabeth Lansing   8 Lakeland             1:25.70    1:26.87  
  7   772 Emily Simione        8 Quicksilver                     1:27.66  
  8   461 Marisa Lansing       8 Lakeland             1:25.40    1:29.91  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   460 Eliazabeth Lansing   8 Lakeland             3:11.78    3:10.09  
  2    21 Savannah Morris      8 BurlingtonTwp        3:14.55    3:13.88  
  3   856 Lavonte Brinkley     8 Survivors            3:28.30    3:21.66  
  4    66 Traci Chandler       8 Comets               3:19.00    3:22.11  
  5   379 Breonna Haymon       8 Jersey Shore         3:41.11    3:26.92  
  6   772 Emily Simione        8 Quicksilver          3:31.50    3:36.56  
  7   692 Autum Webster        7 Paterson Gazelle     3:46.45    3:39.36  
  8   763 Itzel Mayen          8 Quicksilver          3:34.70    3:57.52  
 --   869 Alana Hall           9 Tnt Express                          DQ  
 --  1002 Kelly Campbell       8 Wall Township        3:23.82        DNS  
 --   615 Alexis Roberts      17 NJ Striders                         SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   452 Carole Harsch        8 Lakeland             6:04.06    6:33.42q 
  2    66 Traci Chandler       8 Comets               6:47.51    6:43.31q 
  3   927 Paige Kloss          7 Unattached           7:16.28    6:46.54q 
  4   763 Itzel Mayen          8 Quicksilver          8:08.70    7:28.07q 
  5   624 Stella Wang          8 NJ Striders          8:05.52    8:25.68q 
 --   613 Catherine Passera    8 NJ Striders          8:02.31        DNS  
 --   562 Kianna Baker         7 NJ Striders          8:07.07        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   452 Carole Harsch        8 Lakeland             6:33.42    6:33.42  
  2    66 Traci Chandler       8 Comets               6:43.31    6:43.31  
  3   927 Paige Kloss          7 Unattached           6:46.54    6:46.54  
  4   763 Itzel Mayen          8 Quicksilver          7:28.07    7:28.07  
  5   624 Stella Wang          8 NJ Striders          8:25.68    8:25.68  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   578 Sydney Diamond       8 NJ Striders         12:32.50         DQ  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       1:22.76    1:11.53   2 
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                       1:35.21    1:24.44   1 
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                                  1:27.41   1 
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 1:01.34        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                     1:10.14        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                               1:05.50        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                          1:07.70        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                         1:13.10        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         1:12.08        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         1:23.95        DNS   1 
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         1:09.86        DNS   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 6:11.90    5:46.58  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         6:57.51    6:02.53  
 -- 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                                            DNS  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         6:06.68        DNS  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   593 Patricia Irwin       8 NJ Striders          8-10.75       2.75   NWI 
  2    21 Savannah Morris      8 BurlingtonTwp        9-01.50       2.75   NWI 
  3   614 Allison Regan        8 NJ Striders          8-05.75       2.50   NWI 
  4   772 Emily Simione        8 Quicksilver          8-10.50       2.50   NWI 
  5   376 Kiera Brown          7 Jersey Shore         7-07.50       2.25   NWI 
  6    10 Thaila Cooper        8 BurlingtonTwp        6-09.25       2.00   NWI 
  7    24 Peuton Zelinsky      8 BurlingtonTwp        7-02.25       2.00   NWI 
  8   760 Tellisa Forrest      7 Quicksilver          6-11.00       2.00   NWI 
  9   564 Jordana Behar        8 NJ Striders          8-02.50       1.75   NWI 
 --   768 Magellan Rankin      5 Quicksilver          5-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Desiree Moss        10 Jersey Shore           14.06      13.76q  NWI  4 
  2   271 Ambur Ballew        10 Jaguars                14.13      14.02q  NWI  3 
  3   191 Chanel Smith        10 Franklin               15.01      14.10q  NWI  4 
  4   688 Breaisha Morton      9 Paterson Gazelle       14.61      14.15q  NWI  1 
  5   118 Jonell Brown        10 Dragons                14.94      14.59q  NWI  3 
  6   565 Brittany Blake       9 NJ Striders            14.38      14.74q  NWI  2 
  7   282 Maya Hinton          9 Jaguars                15.30      15.00q  NWI  3 
  8   690 Makedah Simpson     10 Paterson Gazelle       15.06      15.13q  NWI  4 
  9   873 Jessica Woodard     10 Tnt Express                       15.17   NWI  2 
 10   568 Jane Bradley        10 NJ Striders            14.82      15.24   NWI  2 
 11  1047 Sabehah Kane         9 Willis                 16.06      15.25   NWI  4 
 12   865 Breonna Chandler    10 Tnt Express            15.40      15.26   NWI  2 
 13  1065 Amira Witcher        9 Willis                 15.70      15.51   NWI  1 
 14  1048 Faith Kroma          9 Willis                 16.10      15.57   NWI  4 
 15   179 Simone McDonald      9 Franklin               16.58      15.66   NWI  1 
 16   197 Ayanna Voorhees     10 Franklin               16.02      15.74   NWI  3 
 17  1012 Jennifer Trextor     9 Wall Township          16.62      16.09   NWI  2 
 18     8 Zaria Carpenter      9 BurlingtonTwp          16.58      16.40   NWI  1 
 19   385 Jasmine Norwood      9 Jersey Shore           17.21      16.42   NWI  3 
 20  1030 Starr Jackson        9 Westfield              16.78      16.54   NWI  4 
 --  1054 Juwan Ray            9 Willis                 14.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   934 Jessica Woodard     10 Unattached             15.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   417 Ezriah Yeboah       10 Jettas                 16.44        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   976 Francesca Dee        9 Unattached             16.75        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   710 Nikya Hassan         9 Tsunami                16.68        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   868 Ebony Felder        10 Tnt Express            16.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   503 Kaithlyn Gamble     10 Long Branch            15.93        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Desiree Moss        10 Jersey Shore           13.76      13.59   NWI 
  2   191 Chanel Smith        10 Franklin               14.10      13.60   NWI 
  3   271 Ambur Ballew        10 Jaguars                14.02      13.95   NWI 
  4   565 Brittany Blake       9 NJ Striders            14.74      14.06   NWI 
  5   118 Jonell Brown        10 Dragons                14.59      14.29   NWI 
  6   690 Makedah Simpson     10 Paterson Gazelle       15.13      15.06   NWI 
 --   688 Breaisha Morton      9 Paterson Gazelle       14.15        DNS   NWI 
 --   282 Maya Hinton          9 Jaguars                15.00        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Desiree Moss        10 Jersey Shore           30.07      28.49q  NWI  2 
  2   271 Ambur Ballew        10 Jaguars                29.37      29.90q  NWI  1 
  3   118 Jonell Brown        10 Dragons                32.30      30.12q  NWI  2 
  4   407 Njaire McKoy        10 Jettas                 29.76      30.59q  NWI  3 
  5   191 Chanel Smith        10 Franklin               30.44      30.86q  NWI  2 
  6   303 Amira Rasool        10 Jaguars                31.07      30.93q  NWI  3 
  7   565 Brittany Blake       9 NJ Striders            31.34      31.10q  NWI  1 
  8   160 Nia Dupiche          9 Franklin               32.05      31.66q  NWI  3 
  9   688 Breaisha Morton      9 Paterson Gazelle       31.34      31.80   NWI  1 
 10   543 Deja Davis          10 Mvp                    32.44      32.40   NWI  3 
 11   690 Makedah Simpson     10 Paterson Gazelle       32.38      32.90   NWI  2 
 12    13 Jazmin Dilligard    10 BurlingtonTwp          35.27      34.60   NWI  1 
 12   545 Kaila Jenkins       10 Mvp                    35.18      34.60   NWI  3 
 14     8 Zaria Carpenter      9 BurlingtonTwp          36.13      36.95   NWI  3 
 15  1007 Jessica Goldman     10 Wall Township          32.78      39.04   NWI  3 
 --   710 Nikya Hassan         9 Tsunami                35.34        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    67 Imani Coleman        9 Comets                 32.75        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Desiree Moss        10 Jersey Shore           28.49      28.27   NWI 
  2   271 Ambur Ballew        10 Jaguars                29.90      29.19   NWI 
  3   407 Njaire McKoy        10 Jettas                 30.59      29.56   NWI 
  4   191 Chanel Smith        10 Franklin               30.86      29.87   NWI 
  5   118 Jonell Brown        10 Dragons                30.12      29.92   NWI 
  6   565 Brittany Blake       9 NJ Striders            31.10      30.49   NWI 
  7   303 Amira Rasool        10 Jaguars                30.93      30.76   NWI 
  8   160 Nia Dupiche          9 Franklin               31.66      31.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   160 Nia Dupiche          9 Franklin             1:12.72    1:13.16q  3 
  2   543 Deja Davis          10 Mvp                  1:14.56    1:13.92q  1 
  3   833 Amber Storey         9 Supersonics          1:16.00    1:15.02q  2 
  4   589 Shamicka Harris     10 NJ Striders          1:15.15    1:16.52q  1 
  5   620 Dominique Spataro   10 NJ Striders          1:21.11    1:18.20q  3 
  6    23 Kiah Walton          9 BurlingtonTwp        1:19.61    1:18.50q  1 
  7   180 Alisa McFarland     10 Franklin             1:21.77    1:20.16q  1 
  8   166 Brittany Grey       10 Franklin             1:20.43    1:20.88q  2 
  9   976 Francesca Dee        9 Unattached           1:19.30    1:21.18   1 
 10  1009 Jade McGowan        10 Wall Township                   1:24.36   3 
 11   866 Nina Crowder         9 Tnt Express                     1:26.38   3 
 12   414 Tatiyanna Sanders    9 Jettas               1:18.21    1:27.85   2 
 13   516 Julia Adornetto     10 Myaa                 1:30.00    1:34.86   2 
 --     6 Abena Asare          9 BurlingtonTwp        1:21.67        DNS   2 
 --  1049 Yaidaliz Medina      9 Willis               1:31.80        DNS   1 
 --  1011 Dayna Lynne Nesta   10 Wall Township        1:22.20        DNS   1 
 --   448 Andrea Bush         10 Lakeland             1:22.75        DNS   2 
 --   857 Chanel Moore         9 Survivors            1:23.53        DNS   3 
 --   986 Jessica Solaiman    10 Unattached           1:21.59        DNS   3 
 --   892 Kenya Hilton        10 Transy East          1:14.24        DNS   2 
 --    67 Imani Coleman        9 Comets               1:16.95        DNS   3 
 --   919 Jacquelyn Clifford  10 Unattached           1:16.37        SCR     
 --   503 Kaithlyn Gamble     10 Long Branch          1:25.85        SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   833 Amber Storey         9 Supersonics          1:15.02    1:12.64  
  2   160 Nia Dupiche          9 Franklin             1:13.16    1:12.69  
  3   589 Shamicka Harris     10 NJ Striders          1:16.52    1:14.28  
  4   620 Dominique Spataro   10 NJ Striders          1:18.20    1:15.10  
  5   166 Brittany Grey       10 Franklin             1:20.88    1:17.03  
  6   180 Alisa McFarland     10 Franklin             1:20.16    1:23.26  
  7    23 Kiah Walton          9 BurlingtonTwp        1:18.50    1:24.34  
 --   543 Deja Davis          10 Mvp                  1:13.92        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   897 Crystal Lawrence     9 Transy East          2:42.29    2:38.07  
  2   388 Brietta Wilson      10 Jersey Shore         2:53.67    2:47.32  
  3   919 Jacquelyn Clifford  10 Unattached           2:53.65    2:47.60  
  4   893 Shanaiah Hilton      9 Transy East          2:54.66    2:49.11  
  5   833 Amber Storey         9 Supersonics          3:00.00    2:53.91  
  6   382 Kiara Joyner        10 Jersey Shore         2:59.81    2:57.47  
  7   766 Katrina Miller      10 Quicksilver          3:06.00    3:08.03  
  8   892 Kenya Hilton        10 Transy East          2:59.71    3:14.10  
  9   589 Shamicka Harris     10 NJ Striders          3:20.04    3:15.39  
 10  1009 Jade McGowan        10 Wall Township        3:18.58    3:15.71  
 11   580 Salima Dudley        9 NJ Striders          3:08.00    3:18.36  
 12   574 Lindsey Carpenter    9 NJ Striders          3:17.18    3:25.90  
 13   180 Alisa McFarland     10 Franklin             3:30.33    3:27.78  
 14   183 Sydkne Rackley       9 Franklin             3:41.52    3:38.18  
 15   171 Tiana Hyland        10 Franklin             4:13.39    3:46.49  
 16   173 Brieanna Jones      10 Franklin             4:19.92    4:14.67  
 17   895 Ericka Jarrett      10 Transy East          2:59.26    5:08.48  
 --   866 Nina Crowder         9 Tnt Express          3:33.00        DNS  
 --   885 Hattie Beach        10 Transy East          3:01.00        DNS  
 --   857 Chanel Moore         9 Survivors            3:19.70        DNS  
 --  1011 Dayna Lynne Nesta   10 Wall Township        3:17.06        DNS  
 --   165 Tianna Gresham      10 Franklin             4:08.91        DNS  
 --   869 Alana Hall           9 Tnt Express          3:25.40        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   897 Crystal Lawrence     9 Transy East          5:30.35    5:30.76  
  2   893 Shanaiah Hilton      9 Transy East          5:44.91    5:47.58  
  3   382 Kiara Joyner        10 Jersey Shore         6:16.08    5:59.94  
  4   766 Katrina Miller      10 Quicksilver          6:02.40    6:00.78  
  5   388 Brietta Wilson      10 Jersey Shore         5:54.30    6:02.81  
  6   580 Salima Dudley        9 NJ Striders          6:42.70    6:27.80  
  7   563 Jolie Bartner       10 NJ Striders          6:45.90    6:35.91  
  8   583 Kate Gawin          10 NJ Striders          6:57.53    6:38.19  
  8  1009 Jade McGowan        10 Wall Township        6:43.71    6:38.19  
 10   582 Venessa Garcia       9 NJ Striders          7:30.02    7:02.03  
 11   924 Kelli Hesse         10 Unattached           6:43.59    7:03.82  
 --   885 Hattie Beach        10 Transy East          6:30.03        DNS  
 --   895 Ericka Jarrett      10 Transy East          6:11.39        DNS  
 --   387 Ajee Wilson         11 Jersey Shore                        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   804 Lindsay Del Piano   10 South Brunswick      9:19.16    9:32.48  
  2   571 Blaise Calandrillo  10 NJ Striders         10:37.03   10:07.51  
  3   382 Kiara Joyner        10 Jersey Shore        11:18.00   10:19.33  
  4   802 Allison Crawford    10 South Brunswick     10:07.83   10:21.57  
  5   616 Keira Romanello      9 NJ Striders         11:24.97   11:18.96  
 --   587 Annabel Gonzalez     9 NJ Striders         12:12.25         DQ  
 --   578 Sydney Diamond       8 NJ Striders         12:32.50         DQ  
 --   981 Megan McCurdy        9 Unattached          14:57.42        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       1:01.65      59.83   2 
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                       1:21.19      59.83   1 
  3 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     1:03.50    1:02.10   2 
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:01.34    1:02.36   2 
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'B'                       1:17.05    1:02.36   1 
  6 07-Tnt Express  'A'                               1:02.40    1:03.69   2 
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                       1:31.22         NT   1 
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           57.98         DQ   2 
 -- 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               1:11.25        DNS   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         5:05.84    4:55.67q 
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                           5:17.02    4:57.34q 
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  6:10.30q 
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
 -- 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               6:25.05        DNS  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         5:50.11        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         4:55.67    4:55.67  
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                           4:57.34    4:57.34  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       6:10.30    6:10.30  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   407 Njaire McKoy        10 Jettas                            1.20m  
  2   833 Amber Storey         9 Supersonics                       1.00m  
 --   770 Jenna Santora        9 Quicksilver                         DNS  
 --   584 Alexis Gomez         9 NJ Striders            0.60m        DNS  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   383 Desiree Moss        10 Jersey Shore           4.00m      4.05m   NWI 
  2   925 Stephnie Hesse      10 Unattached             3.34m      3.64m   NWI 
  3   448 Andrea Bush         10 Lakeland               3.15m      3.60m   NWI 
  4   304 Kayla Richardson     9 Jaguars                4.10m      3.59m   NWI 
  5   766 Katrina Miller      10 Quicksilver            3.49m      3.52m   NWI 
  6   592 Sarah Hicks         10 NJ Striders            3.23m      3.49m   NWI 
  7   270 Olivia Baker         9 Jaguars                3.23m      3.35m   NWI 
  8   625 Shaye Wisse          9 NJ Striders            3.51m      3.34m   NWI 
  9   620 Dominique Spataro   10 NJ Striders            3.28m      3.33m   NWI 
 10    23 Kiah Walton          9 BurlingtonTwp          3.03m      3.23m   NWI 
 11   924 Kelli Hesse         10 Unattached             3.09m      3.15m   NWI 
 12   516 Julia Adornetto     10 Myaa                   2.87m      2.90m   NWI 
 13   179 Simone McDonald      9 Franklin               2.99m      2.84m   NWI 
 13   802 Allison Crawford    10 South Brunswick        3.00m      2.84m   NWI 
 15   979 Aliyah Huland El    10 Unattached             3.20m      2.75m   NWI 
 16   173 Brieanna Jones      10 Franklin               2.66m      2.63m   NWI 
 17   197 Ayanna Voorhees     10 Franklin               2.67m      2.60m   NWI 
 --   761 Hasana Hameed        9 Quicksilver            1.90m       FOUL   NWI 
 --   545 Kaila Jenkins       10 Mvp                    3.54m       FOUL   NWI 
 --     6 Abena Asare          9 BurlingtonTwp          3.30m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1062 Taja Thornton        9 Willis                 3.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1011 Dayna Lynne Nesta   10 Wall Township          3.11m        DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   407 Njaire McKoy        10 Jettas                 8.31m      7.77m  
  2   873 Jessica Woodard     10 Tnt Express                       7.37m  
  3   596 Kaitlyn Jones       10 NJ Striders            5.84m      6.50m  
  4   455 Imani Jenkins       10 Lakeland               5.90m      6.00m  
  5   124 Jada Owens          10 Dragons                6.22m      5.72m  
  6   386 Oni Pattishall Bes  10 Jersey Shore           3.89m      5.68m  
  7   819 Kiara Carpenter      9 Supersonics            4.36m      5.33m  
  8  1007 Jessica Goldman     10 Wall Township          4.72m      4.54m  
  9   998 Mishell Buonocore    9 Wall Township          3.64m      4.20m  
 10    13 Jazmin Dilligard    10 BurlingtonTwp          3.63m      4.17m  
 11   298 Maya McCombs         9 Jaguars                4.14m      4.09m  
 12   187 DeOnna Ross         10 Franklin               4.80m      3.06m  
 --   297 Haley Mason          9 Jaguars                4.27m       FOUL  
 --   934 Jessica Woodard     10 Unattached             6.88m        DNS  
 --   792 Leah Peavy          13 Red Bank               8.83m        DNS  
 --   790 Melissa Hurt        13 Red Bank               8.16m        DNS  
 --   586 Wendy Gomez         10 NJ Striders            3.69m        DNS  
 --   408 Kayla Mizelle-Reid  10 Jettas                 4.74m        DNS  
 --   713 Maya McFarlane       9 Tsunami                4.24m        DNS  
 --   622 Lexus Theus         10 NJ Striders            3.71m        DNS  
 --   709 Alecia Glass         9 Tsunami                3.30m        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   596 Kaitlyn Jones       10 NJ Striders           22.87m     22.71m  
  2   592 Sarah Hicks         10 NJ Striders           12.41m     14.98m  
  3   998 Mishell Buonocore    9 Wall Township          7.30m     14.01m  
  4   819 Kiara Carpenter      9 Supersonics                      11.84m  
  5   607 Rachel Molino        9 NJ Striders           10.70m     10.13m  
 --   408 Kayla Mizelle-Reid  10 Jettas                 9.24m        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   301 Ashley Phillips     12 Jaguars                13.28      12.97q  NWI  4 
  2   827 Jillian Grant       12 Supersonics            13.54      12.98q  NWI  3 
  3   711 Lindsay Lee         11 Tsunami                14.35      13.05q  NWI  3 
  4   707 Alexis Cubbage      12 Tsunami                14.06      13.10q  NWI  3 
  5  1055 Jamila Robinson     12 Willis                 13.54      13.14q  NWI  3 
  6   684 Dominique Harrison  12 Paterson Gazelle       13.51      13.17q  NWI  1 
  7   356 Niambi Mayes        11 Jersey City            13.82      13.21q  NWI  4 
  8   685 Myasia Jacobs       11 Paterson Gazelle       14.03      13.23q  NWI  3 
  9   150 Ayanna Ali          12 Franklin               14.41      13.25   NWI  3 
 10   380 Aiyanna James       12 Jersey Shore           14.19      13.48   NWI  4 
 10   712 Zahniah Marks       12 Tsunami                13.70      13.48   NWI  1 
 12   307 Beaira Thomas       12 Jaguars                13.88      13.51   NWI  1 
 13   288 Whitney Jackson     11 Jaguars                14.13      13.52   NWI  1 
 14   491 Kaelie Johnson      12 Living Faith           13.79      13.75   NWI  2 
 14   182 Taylor Peoples      11 Franklin               14.41      13.75   NWI  1 
 16   402 Chelsea Davis       12 Jettas                 14.13      13.77   NWI  2 
 16   977 Ebony Devone        12 Unattached             14.42      13.77   NWI  2 
 18   683 Tekiera Edwards     12 Paterson Gazelle       14.23      14.07   NWI  2 
 19  1056 Kimberlyn Roy       12 Willis                 14.23      14.25   NWI  4 
 --  1037 Johnesse Black      11 Willis                 14.80        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1063 Michelle Williams   12 Willis                 14.26        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    63 Shy Asia Allen      11 Comets                 13.87        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   982 Jacquelyn Mosca     12 Unattached             13.82        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   120 Jaslyn Ford         12 Dragons                13.46        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   507 Kieshairrah Lewis   11 Long Branch            15.15        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   498 Patricia Bey        12 Long Branch            15.03        DNS   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   301 Ashley Phillips     12 Jaguars                12.97      13.21   NWI 
  2   685 Myasia Jacobs       11 Paterson Gazelle       13.23      13.35   NWI 
  3   707 Alexis Cubbage      12 Tsunami                13.10      13.43   NWI 
  4   356 Niambi Mayes        11 Jersey City            13.21      13.47   NWI 
  5   684 Dominique Harrison  12 Paterson Gazelle       13.17      13.60   NWI 
  6  1055 Jamila Robinson     12 Willis                 13.14      13.61   NWI 
  7   711 Lindsay Lee         11 Tsunami                13.05      14.04   NWI 
  8   827 Jillian Grant       12 Supersonics            12.98      14.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   301 Ashley Phillips     12 Jaguars                27.15      27.93q  NWI  3 
  2   827 Jillian Grant       12 Supersonics            28.90      28.08q  NWI  3 
  3  1055 Jamila Robinson     12 Willis                 28.10      28.17q  NWI  2 
  4   707 Alexis Cubbage      12 Tsunami                29.51      28.38q  NWI  1 
  5   684 Dominique Harrison  12 Paterson Gazelle       28.90      28.50q  NWI  1 
  6   711 Lindsay Lee         11 Tsunami                30.13      28.60q  NWI  3 
  7   820 yakira carpenter    12 Supersonics            28.30      28.81q  NWI  1 
  8   144 Nichole Candelaria  11 EastOrange             28.96      28.87q  NWI  2 
  9  1063 Michelle Williams   12 Willis                 29.20      29.25   NWI  2 
 10   982 Jacquelyn Mosca     12 Unattached             29.23      29.48   NWI  3 
 11    79 June McQueen        12 Comets                 29.59      29.49   NWI  1 
 12   402 Chelsea Davis       12 Jettas                 28.53      29.73   NWI  1 
 13     7 Na'tise Bankston    11 BurlingtonTwp          31.15      30.11   NWI  3 
 14   182 Taylor Peoples      11 Franklin               31.05      30.25   NWI  2 
 15   716 Celeste Simmons     12 Tsunami                30.11      30.55   NWI  3 
 16   712 Zahniah Marks       12 Tsunami                29.39      31.26   NWI  2 
 17   609 Samantha Nugent     12 NJ Striders            30.78      31.43   NWI  1 
 18   384 Ada-Zameerah Norto  11 Jersey Shore           31.33      32.44   NWI  2 
 --    63 Shy Asia Allen      11 Comets                 29.02        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   120 Jaslyn Ford         12 Dragons                27.74        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   498 Patricia Bey        12 Long Branch            30.99        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   518 Jillian Bisbee      12 Myaa                   29.75        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   301 Ashley Phillips     12 Jaguars                27.93      26.83   NWI 
  2   820 yakira carpenter    12 Supersonics            28.81      27.18   NWI 
  3   827 Jillian Grant       12 Supersonics            28.08      27.29   NWI 
  4  1055 Jamila Robinson     12 Willis                 28.17      27.35   NWI 
  4   684 Dominique Harrison  12 Paterson Gazelle       28.50      27.35   NWI 
  6   707 Alexis Cubbage      12 Tsunami                28.38      28.25   NWI 
  7   144 Nichole Candelaria  11 EastOrange             28.87      28.42   NWI 
  8   711 Lindsay Lee         11 Tsunami                28.60      28.93   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   712 Zahniah Marks       12 Tsunami              1:07.36    1:04.82q  3 
  2   896 Vionna Kelly        12 Transy East          1:07.22    1:05.14q  1 
  3   820 yakira carpenter    12 Supersonics          1:07.70    1:05.48q  3 
  4   144 Nichole Candelaria  11 EastOrange           1:06.22    1:05.67q  3 
  5   518 Jillian Bisbee      12 Myaa                 1:07.63    1:06.58q  2 
  6   816 Ashanti Bess        12 Supersonics          1:11.00    1:07.45q  2 
  7   604 Kathleen McCurdy    12 NJ Striders          1:07.21    1:07.58q  1 
  8   305 Ayaana Smith        11 Jaguars              1:08.83    1:07.61q  3 
  9   707 Alexis Cubbage      12 Tsunami              1:10.35    1:08.14   1 
 10   402 Chelsea Davis       12 Jettas               1:11.20    1:08.27   3 
 11   491 Kaelie Johnson      12 Living Faith         1:08.01    1:08.48   2 
 12   524 Brynn MacDougall    11 Myaa                 1:11.84    1:09.68   3 
 13   588 Trinae Hall         12 NJ Striders          1:15.31    1:10.35   2 
 14    20 Kiara Jelks         11 BurlingtonTwp        1:11.43    1:10.59   2 
 15   465 Kristen Randolph    12 Lakeland             1:16.34    1:11.89   3 
 16   492 Erica McLean        12 Living Faith         1:11.78    1:13.09   2 
 17   716 Celeste Simmons     12 Tsunami              1:13.72    1:13.21   2 
 --   805 Martina Jackson     12 South Brunswick      1:12.41        DNS   1 
 --   711 Lindsay Lee         11 Tsunami              1:09.54        DNS   1 
 --   167 Raven Hardley       12 Franklin             1:13.09        DNS   3 
 --    75 Jade Johnson        12 Comets               1:05.70        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   144 Nichole Candelaria  11 EastOrange           1:05.67    1:03.55  
  2   820 yakira carpenter    12 Supersonics          1:05.48    1:05.00  
  3   896 Vionna Kelly        12 Transy East          1:05.14    1:05.42  
  4   712 Zahniah Marks       12 Tsunami              1:04.82    1:06.07  
  5   604 Kathleen McCurdy    12 NJ Striders          1:07.58    1:06.31  
  6   518 Jillian Bisbee      12 Myaa                 1:06.58    1:06.95  
  7   305 Ayaana Smith        11 Jaguars              1:07.61    1:08.85  
  8   816 Ashanti Bess        12 Supersonics          1:07.45    1:10.01  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   387 Ajee Wilson         11 Jersey Shore         2:33.60    2:28.60  
  2   521 Danielle Hudes      12 Myaa                 2:36.34    2:33.84  
  3   257 Jennifer Molke      12 Green Streakers      2:37.46    2:34.42  
  4   997 Kendall Baldwin     11 Wall Township        2:47.51    2:43.28  
  5   896 Vionna Kelly        12 Transy East          2:53.29    2:45.59  
  6   522 Jenny Kempton       12 Myaa                 2:43.69    2:46.35  
  7   759 Raina Floyd         11 Quicksilver          2:46.70    2:46.62  
  8    20 Kiara Jelks         11 BurlingtonTwp        2:48.67    2:52.30  
  9   803 Cayla Del Piano     11 South Brunswick      2:54.97    2:52.56  
 10   585 Randy Gomez         12 NJ Striders          2:52.82    2:59.33  
 11   923 Michelle Hess       12 Unattached           3:02.20    3:00.43  
 12   357 Sarah Mokamba       12 Jersey City          3:01.85    3:06.99  
 13    70 Sidney Foxworth     11 Comets               3:28.41    3:16.90  
 14   152 Evangeline Blackmo  11 Franklin             4:10.53    4:09.17  
 15   302 Kimberly Pinzino    11 Jaguars                         4:12.32  
 --   413 Ashley Rivera       12 Jettas               3:10.49        DNS  
 --   561 Alyxandra Albano    12 NJ Striders          2:59.74        DNS  
 --    75 Jade Johnson        12 Comets               2:47.56        DNS  
 --   487 Olivia Brown        11 Living Faith         2:49.67        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   387 Ajee Wilson         11 Jersey Shore         5:16.10    5:04.08  
  2   257 Jennifer Molke      12 Green Streakers      5:17.20    5:15.23  
  3   520 Casey Doyle         12 Myaa                 5:26.42    5:33.74  
  4   923 Michelle Hess       12 Unattached           6:04.60    5:34.76  
  5   759 Raina Floyd         11 Quicksilver          5:35.40    5:42.28  
  6   594 Melissa Iskander    12 NJ Striders                     6:03.96  
  7   598 Elijah Kohli        12 NJ Striders          6:29.97    6:09.43  
  8   487 Olivia Brown        11 Living Faith         5:33.69    6:19.90  
  9   807 Taryn Wrotny        12 South Brunswick      7:07.76    6:29.72  
 10    70 Sidney Foxworth     11 Comets               6:31.30    6:52.08  
 11   163 Taylor Eutsey       11 Franklin             7:13.90    7:52.21  
 12   302 Kimberly Pinzino    11 Jaguars              8:28.39    8:38.14  
 --   855 India Barnes        12 Survivors            6:21.42        DNS  
 --   451 Nicole DiGiacinto   12 Lakeland             6:21.84        DNS  
 --   889 Nicolle Champelle   12 Transy East          6:36.62        DNS  
 --   884 Joelle Amaral       12 Transy East          5:39.94        DNS  
 --  1000 Allison Campbell    12 Wall Township        5:35.21        DNS  
 --  1003 Tracy Campbell      12 Wall Township        5:32.89        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   257 Jennifer Molke      12 Green Streakers     12:08.10   11:06.09  
  2   623 Kristen Traub       11 NJ Striders         11:13.64   11:13.30  
  3   526 Kristen Niedrach    11 Myaa                14:10.60   12:32.75  
  4   608 Nora Nalepka        11 NJ Striders         12:45.65   12:38.70  
  5   451 Nicole DiGiacinto   12 Lakeland            13:48.19   13:01.46  
 --   884 Joelle Amaral       12 Transy East         13:28.11        DNS  
 --   889 Nicolle Champelle   12 Transy East         14:57.65        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   807 Taryn Wrotny        12 South Brunswick      8:58.44    8:53.15  
  2   579 Samantha Dubois     11 NJ Striders         10:07.72    9:05.05  
  3   602 Ava Lederer         12 NJ Striders         10:20.71   10:30.66  
 --   576 Shanice Davy        11 NJ Striders         11:29.43         DQ  
 --   599 Katie Kuderka       11 NJ Striders         10:43.57         DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1013 Amanda VanBuskirk   11 Wall Township          18.00      17.26q  NWI 
  2   997 Kendall Baldwin     11 Wall Township          18.00      19.00q  NWI 
  3   803 Cayla Del Piano     11 South Brunswick                   19.26q  NWI 
 --   548 Joe Waldon          11 Mvp                    16.50        DNS   NWI 
 --   542 Danielle Davis      11 Mvp                                 DNS   NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1013 Amanda VanBuskirk   11 Wall Township          17.26      17.26   NWI 
  2   997 Kendall Baldwin     11 Wall Township          19.00      19.00   NWI 
  3   803 Cayla Del Piano     11 South Brunswick        19.26      19.26   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       56.80      54.87q  1 
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           56.14      55.24q  2 
  3 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       56.98      55.40q  1 
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         57.45      58.54q  2 
  5 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                            1:00.82      59.84q  1 
  6 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 59.71    1:00.03q  1 
  7 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:11.13    1:11.54q  1 
 -- 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                    1:02.30        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                             1:00.96        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           57.46        DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       54.87      54.87  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           55.24      55.24  
  3 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       55.40      55.40  
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         58.54      58.54  
  5 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                              59.84      59.84  
  6 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               1:00.03    1:00.03  
  7 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:11.54    1:11.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                       4:39.07    4:38.50q 
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         4:54.93    4:52.57q 
  3 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               5:31.78    5:05.32q 
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       5:51.81    5:37.57q 
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         4:58.89        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                       4:38.50    4:38.50  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         4:52.57    4:52.57  
  3 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               5:05.32    5:05.32  
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       5:37.57    5:37.57  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                                 10:56.13  
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 13:50.00  
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                      12:52.00   19:26.00  
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                                      DNS  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   759 Raina Floyd         11 Quicksilver            1.21m      1.35m  
  1   820 yakira carpenter    12 Supersonics                       1.35m  
  3   803 Cayla Del Piano     11 South Brunswick                   1.20m  
  3   757 Shavonne Davis      11 Quicksilver                       1.20m  
  5   816 Ashanti Bess        12 Supersonics                       1.15m  
  6  1013 Amanda VanBuskirk   11 Wall Township          1.06m      1.10m  
  6   997 Kendall Baldwin     11 Wall Township          1.19m      1.10m  
  8   599 Katie Kuderka       11 NJ Striders            1.00m      0.95m  
  8   286 Lyndsey Jackson     12 Jaguars                           0.95m  
 --   585 Randy Gomez         12 NJ Striders            1.00m        DNS  
 --   295 Nicole Lewis        11 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --   621 Rachel Stella       11 NJ Striders            1.00m        DNS  
 --   523 Kelsey Koos         11 Myaa                                DNS  
 --    72 Keyanna Harris      11 Comets                 1.27m        DNS  
 --   928 Kristin Maher       12 Unattached             1.00m        DNS  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   572 Gina Carlino        11 NJ Striders            4.66m      4.58m   NWI 
  2   604 Kathleen McCurdy    12 NJ Striders            3.99m      4.17m   NWI 
  3   290 Adedayo Jobi-Odene  11 Jaguars                3.89m      4.16m   NWI 
  4   307 Beaira Thomas       12 Jaguars                3.86m      4.09m   NWI 
  5   380 Aiyanna James       12 Jersey Shore           3.84m      3.93m   NWI 
  6  1004 Alexandria Donahue  12 Wall Township          3.88m      3.91m   NWI 
  7   594 Melissa Iskander    12 NJ Striders                       3.77m   NWI 
  8  1037 Johnesse Black      11 Willis                 3.61m      3.76m   NWI 
  9   150 Ayanna Ali          12 Franklin               3.78m      3.66m   NWI 
 10  1056 Kimberlyn Roy       12 Willis                 3.47m      3.54m   NWI 
 10  1013 Amanda VanBuskirk   11 Wall Township          3.49m      3.54m   NWI 
 12   544 Sarah Finn          11 Mvp                               3.46m   NWI 
 12   190 Rayanna Schnarr     11 Franklin               3.37m      3.46m   NWI 
 14   816 Ashanti Bess        12 Supersonics            3.60m      3.45m   NWI 
 15   618 Grace Sautner       11 NJ Striders            3.41m      3.43m   NWI 
 16   827 Jillian Grant       12 Supersonics            3.72m      3.38m   NWI 
 17    20 Kiara Jelks         11 BurlingtonTwp          3.15m      3.25m   NWI 
 18   546 Marissa McCoy       11 Mvp                    3.09m      2.98m   NWI 
 --   977 Ebony Devone        12 Unattached             3.30m       FOUL   NWI 
 --  1010 Amanda Murachanian  11 Wall Township          3.25m       FOUL   NWI 
 --   415 Kariamu Smart       12 Jettas                 3.54m        DNS   NWI 
 --   805 Martina Jackson     12 South Brunswick        3.65m        DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   454 Jennifer Jarvis     12 Lakeland              10.94m     11.58m  
  2   817 Niteesa Brooks      12 Supersonics            9.52m      9.05m  
  3  1004 Alexandria Donahue  12 Wall Township          8.62m      8.89m  
  4   603 Jasmine Lee         12 NJ Striders            8.80m      8.86m  
  5   405 Rikeya Hogan        11 Jettas                 7.62m      8.37m  
  6   821 Yamika Carpenter    12 Supersonics            8.39m      8.09m  
  7   686 Aijah Knighton      11 Paterson Gazelle       6.92m      7.69m  
  8   283 Jasmine Holder      12 Jaguars                6.10m      6.43m  
  9  4887 Malika Vansen       12 Jaguars                           6.31m  
 10   793 Rebecca Peavy       12 Red Bank               6.00m      6.29m  
 11   380 Aiyanna James       12 Jersey Shore           6.11m      6.18m  
 12  1010 Amanda Murachanian  11 Wall Township          5.13m      4.86m  
 --   803 Cayla Del Piano     11 South Brunswick        6.17m        DNS  
 --   456 Alyssa King         12 Lakeland               7.20m        DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   454 Jennifer Jarvis     12 Lakeland               3.00m     25.56m  
  2   590 Sharell Harris      11 NJ Striders            3.00m     19.91m  
  3   928 Kristin Maher       12 Unattached             3.00m     19.07m  
  4  1004 Alexandria Donahue  12 Wall Township                    17.23m  
  5   817 Niteesa Brooks      12 Supersonics                      16.61m  
 --   573 Amanda Carpenter    12 NJ Striders            3.00m        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   454 Jennifer Jarvis     12 Lakeland              27.80m     32.15m  
  2   928 Kristin Maher       12 Unattached            23.04m     28.89m  
  3   603 Jasmine Lee         12 NJ Striders           19.86m     20.82m  
  4   590 Sharell Harris      11 NJ Striders           17.76m     15.27m  
  5   817 Niteesa Brooks      12 Supersonics                      13.06m  
  6   405 Rikeya Hogan        11 Jettas                 7.59m     12.86m  
  7   821 Yamika Carpenter    12 Supersonics                      11.70m  
  8   546 Marissa McCoy       11 Mvp                    8.89m     10.17m  
 --   409 Tenaje Imani Needh  11 Jettas                 8.50m        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   871 Teniqua Pressley    14 Tnt Express            13.20      12.12q  NWI  2 
  1   128 Rita Taste          14 Dragons                13.13      12.12q  NWI  1 
  3   276 Jasmine Carter      13 Jaguars                12.96      12.29q  NWI  3 
  4   489 Jalysa Derden       14 Living Faith           13.50      12.43q  NWI  1 
  5   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics            12.89      12.50q  NWI  4 
  6   978 Sherece Devone      14 Unattached             13.08      12.64q  NWI  2 
  7   984 Dana Pignatello     14 Unattached             13.35      12.81q  NWI  4 
  8  1043 Vanasha Green       14 Willis                 13.40      12.82q  NWI  4 
  9   756 Daysha Davis        14 Quicksilver            13.30      13.00   NWI  3 
  9   619 Virginia Sheehan    13 NJ Striders            12.65      13.00   NWI  2 
 11   161 Nicole Dupiche      14 Franklin               13.45      13.10   NWI  3 
 12   525 Kayla Moody         14 Myaa                   13.71      13.18   NWI  2 
 13   412 Alexandra Ridley    13 Jettas                 13.82      13.33   NWI  4 
 14   689 Kewanna Price       14 Paterson Gazelle       12.61      13.47   NWI  1 
 15  4895 Amber Thorpe        13 Lakeland                          13.50   NWI  1 
 16   400 Ariana Bease        13 Jettas                 13.70      13.70   NWI  1 
 17   186 Keneisha Robinson   14 Franklin               14.92      15.00   NWI  1 
 --   569 Colleen Brown       13 NJ Striders            13.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   178 Siena McDonald      14 Franklin               13.92        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   499 Sharae Bey          14 Long Branch            14.73        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   806 Vincia Jackson      13 South Brunswick        13.81        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   983 Samantha Napoli     14 Unattached             14.26        DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   276 Jasmine Carter      13 Jaguars                12.29      12.63   NWI 
  2   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics            12.50      12.64   NWI 
  3   871 Teniqua Pressley    14 Tnt Express            12.12      12.77   NWI 
  4   978 Sherece Devone      14 Unattached             12.64      12.89   NWI 
  5   984 Dana Pignatello     14 Unattached             12.81      13.28   NWI 
 --   128 Rita Taste          14 Dragons                12.12        DNF   NWI 
 --  1043 Vanasha Green       14 Willis                 12.82        DNS   NWI 
 --   489 Jalysa Derden       14 Living Faith           12.43        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   826 Asja Goode          13 Supersonics            26.10      26.35q  NWI  4 
  2   978 Sherece Devone      14 Unattached             27.18      26.86q  NWI  2 
  3   161 Nicole Dupiche      14 Franklin               27.66      27.13q  NWI  2 
  4    76 Chantel King        14 Comets                 26.61      27.28q  NWI  2 
  5   619 Virginia Sheehan    13 NJ Striders            27.54      27.39q  NWI  3 
  6   689 Kewanna Price       14 Paterson Gazelle       27.18      27.40q  NWI  3 
  7  1043 Vanasha Green       14 Willis                 27.40      27.48q  NWI  1 
  8   985 Alexandria Reo      14 Unattached             27.68      27.51q  NWI  1 
  9   871 Teniqua Pressley    14 Tnt Express            27.80      27.56   NWI  4 
 10   489 Jalysa Derden       14 Living Faith           27.33      28.18   NWI  2 
 11    82 Cynthia Ogbonna     13 Comets                 27.54      28.28   NWI  3 
 12   401 Asher Beasley       13 Jettas                 28.04      28.37   NWI  2 
 13   756 Daysha Davis        14 Quicksilver            28.30      28.45   NWI  4 
 14   525 Kayla Moody         14 Myaa                   27.27      28.95   NWI  1 
 15   400 Ariana Bease        13 Jettas                 28.56      29.10   NWI  4 
 16  4895 Amber Thorpe        13 Lakeland                          29.40   NWI  4 
 17   488 Amanda Cooper       14 Living Faith           31.64      31.25   NWI  4 
 18   497 Jan ay Taylor       14 Living Faith                      31.48   NWI  1 
 --   159 Samani Drew         13 Franklin               32.76        SCR   NWI  2 
 --   162 Shanice Ervin       13 Franklin               32.44        SCR   NWI  1 
 --    14 Malea Freeman       14 BurlingtonTwp          25.57        SCR   NWI  1 
 --   121 Alicia King         14 Dragons                27.04        SCR   NWI  3 
 --   500 Felicia Clark       13 Long Branch            27.28        SCR   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   826 Asja Goode          13 Supersonics            26.35      25.13   NWI 
  2   978 Sherece Devone      14 Unattached             26.86      26.10   NWI 
  3  1043 Vanasha Green       14 Willis                 27.48      26.20   NWI 
  4   161 Nicole Dupiche      14 Franklin               27.13      26.58   NWI 
  5    76 Chantel King        14 Comets                 27.28      26.63   NWI 
  6   619 Virginia Sheehan    13 NJ Striders            27.39      26.99   NWI 
  7   985 Alexandria Reo      14 Unattached             27.51      27.29   NWI 
  8   689 Kewanna Price       14 Paterson Gazelle       27.40      27.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   826 Asja Goode          13 Supersonics            58.80      58.79q  1 
  2   284 Brittany Jackson    13 Jaguars              1:03.40    1:01.58q  1 
  3   681 Amber Allen         13 Paterson Gazelle     1:03.12    1:01.71q  2 
  4   984 Dana Pignatello     14 Unattached           1:06.38    1:02.52q  3 
  5   115 Shante' Anthony     13 Dragons              1:05.49    1:03.04q  3 
  6   389 Jade Wilson         14 Jersey Shore         1:05.04    1:04.62q  2 
  7    76 Chantel King        14 Comets               1:02.98    1:04.73q  3 
  8  1042 Ngozia Gibson       14 Willis               1:10.60    1:05.49q  3 
  9   525 Kayla Moody         14 Myaa                 1:04.10    1:05.67   1 
 10   605 Victoria Mold       13 NJ Striders          1:07.30    1:06.52   1 
 11   258 Murphy Nicholson    13 Green Streakers      1:08.12    1:07.65   1 
 12   626 Anna Yang           13 NJ Striders          1:10.67    1:08.25   3 
 13   358 Aja Mullins         13 Jersey City          1:08.96    1:08.99   2 
 14   189 Fidelia Schnarr     14 Franklin             1:11.62    1:11.91   1 
 15   145 Kyra DeBose         13 EastOrange           1:21.70    1:12.95   3 
 --   794 Sharia Stevenson    16 Red Bank             1:18.00        DNS   2 
 --    18 Ashley Gordon       14 BurlingtonTwp        1:00.00        DNS   2 
 --     9 Tiffany Chamberlai  14 BurlingtonTwp        1:06.38        DNS   2 
 --   121 Alicia King         14 Dragons              1:02.56        DNS   3 
 --   504 Ashley Garcia       14 Long Branch          1:11.05        DNS   2 
 --   500 Felicia Clark       13 Long Branch          1:14.12        DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   826 Asja Goode          13 Supersonics            58.79      57.70  
  2   681 Amber Allen         13 Paterson Gazelle     1:01.71    1:01.01  
  3   984 Dana Pignatello     14 Unattached           1:02.52    1:01.53  
  4   284 Brittany Jackson    13 Jaguars              1:01.58    1:01.98  
  5   115 Shante' Anthony     13 Dragons              1:03.04    1:04.45  
  6   389 Jade Wilson         14 Jersey Shore         1:04.62    1:04.75  
  7    76 Chantel King        14 Comets               1:04.73    1:05.03  
 --  1042 Ngozia Gibson       14 Willis               1:05.49        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   714 Alexandra Presley   13 Tsunami                         2:26.14   2 
  2   891 Monique Graham      14 Transy East                     2:31.16   2 
  3   681 Amber Allen         13 Paterson Gazelle                2:32.95   2 
  4   767 Shona Potrzuski     14 Quicksilver                     2:33.77   2 
  5   115 Shante' Anthony     13 Dragons                         2:35.31   1 
  6   453 Molly Higgins       14 Lakeland                        2:36.74   2 
  7   813 Nicole Cordeiro     13 Benefica                        2:38.40   2 
  8   258 Murphy Nicholson    13 Green Streakers                 2:38.70   2 
  9  1005 Nicole Donahue      13 Wall Township                   2:38.90   2 
 10   858 Rondasia Moore      14 Survivors                       2:41.40   1 
 11   457 Victoria Kiss       13 Lakeland                        2:41.43   1 
 12  1001 Kathryn Campbell    14 Wall Township                   2:42.43   2 
 13   189 Fidelia Schnarr     14 Franklin                        2:44.13   1 
 14  1041 Shaquanda Gainey    14 Willis                          2:44.89   2 
 14   280 Adebunmi Gbadebo    13 Jaguars                         2:44.89   1 
 16   762 Anna LoPresti       13 Quicksilver                     2:46.61   1 
 17   378 Deidra Govan        13 Jersey Shore                    2:58.44   1 
 18    78 Danielle Martin     13 Comets                          3:01.72   1 
 --   275 Jonelle Carless     14 Jaguars                              NT   1 
 --    18 Ashley Gordon       14 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS   2 
 --   828 Nadia Hernandez     14 Supersonics                         DNS   2 
 --   501 Asia Cobbs          14 Long Branch                         DNS   1 
 --   519 Rachel Byrne        14 Myaa                                DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   753 Lindsey Bertulis    14 Quicksilver                     5:12.35  
  2   453 Molly Higgins       14 Lakeland                        5:15.37  
  3   813 Nicole Cordeiro     13 Benefica                        5:17.73  
  4   714 Alexandra Presley   13 Tsunami                         5:18.95  
  5   258 Murphy Nicholson    13 Green Streakers                 5:24.49  
  6  1005 Nicole Donahue      13 Wall Township                   5:29.13  
  7   389 Jade Wilson         14 Jersey Shore                    5:37.06  
  8   767 Shona Potrzuski     14 Quicksilver                     5:40.16  
  9   457 Victoria Kiss       13 Lakeland                        5:40.61  
 10   378 Deidra Govan        13 Jersey Shore                    5:46.01  
 11   577 Victoria Dell'Aqui  14 NJ Striders                     5:47.92  
 12   280 Adebunmi Gbadebo    13 Jaguars                         5:50.01  
 13   519 Rachel Byrne        14 Myaa                            5:52.50  
 14   762 Anna LoPresti       13 Quicksilver                     5:57.16  
 15   600 Brittany Kulcser    13 NJ Striders                     5:58.52  
 16   754 Angelica Caraballo  13 Quicksilver                     5:59.15  
 17    78 Danielle Martin     13 Comets                          6:35.99  
 --   891 Monique Graham      14 Transy East                          NT  
 --   114 Amani Abdul-Majeed  13 Dragons                              NT  
 --  1001 Kathryn Campbell    14 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   275 Jonelle Carless     14 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --  1031 Kathleen O'Neil     13 Westfield                           DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   753 Lindsey Bertulis    14 Quicksilver         11:48.80   11:58.55  
  2   813 Nicole Cordeiro     13 Benefica            11:32.78   12:32.29  
  3   922 Meghan Gauntt       14 Unattached          12:44.60   12:38.55  
  4   597 Ellyn Klypka        14 NJ Striders         13:23.57   13:23.47  
 --  1031 Kathleen O'Neil     13 Westfield           12:59.70        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   687 Emma Knighton       14 Paterson Gazelle    19:30.40   19:16.63  
  2   610 Sonny Pacilio       13 NJ Striders         20:06.93   21:05.57  
  3   566 Megan Bollerman     13 NJ Striders         21:20.43   22:26.77  
  4   617 Natalie Rowland     14 NJ Striders         22:28.22   22:28.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics                       15.20q  NWI  2 
  2   591 Shayla Heslen       13 NJ Striders            20.00      19.39q  NWI  1 
  3   570 Lorreine Cala       14 NJ Striders            20.00      19.51q  NWI  2 
  4  1044 Ashley Hinson       14 Willis                 17.50      19.63q  NWI  2 
  5   389 Jade Wilson         14 Jersey Shore                      21.18q  NWI  2 
  6   378 Deidra Govan        13 Jersey Shore                      22.87q  NWI  1 
  7   983 Samantha Napoli     14 Unattached             20.00      23.32q  NWI  1 
 --   198 Jamilah Walker      15 Franklin               14.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1008 Kacissa Herrick     14 Wall Township                       DNS   NWI  1 
 --   567 Kaitlin Bourdeau    13 NJ Striders            17.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   835 Danae Wise          14 Supersonics                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics            15.20      15.20   NWI 
  2   591 Shayla Heslen       13 NJ Striders            19.39      19.39   NWI 
  3   570 Lorreine Cala       14 NJ Striders            19.51      19.51   NWI 
  4  1044 Ashley Hinson       14 Willis                 19.63      19.63   NWI 
  5   389 Jade Wilson         14 Jersey Shore           21.18      21.18   NWI 
  6   378 Deidra Govan        13 Jersey Shore           22.87      22.87   NWI 
  7   983 Samantha Napoli     14 Unattached             23.32      23.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   591 Shayla Heslen       13 NJ Striders            32.00      32.00q  NWI 
  1   570 Lorreine Cala       14 NJ Striders            32.00      32.00q  NWI 
  1   567 Kaitlin Bourdeau    13 NJ Striders            32.00      32.00q  NWI 
  4   128 Rita Taste          14 Dragons                33.09      33.09q  NWI 
 --   828 Nadia Hernandez     14 Supersonics                          NT   NWI 
 --   835 Danae Wise          14 Supersonics                          NT   NWI 
 --   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics                          NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   835 Danae Wise          14 Supersonics                       29.10   NWI 
  2   828 Nadia Hernandez     14 Supersonics                       29.29   NWI 
  3   815 Brianna Barlow      13 Supersonics                       30.04   NWI 
  4   591 Shayla Heslen       13 NJ Striders            32.00      33.47   NWI 
  5   570 Lorreine Cala       14 NJ Striders            32.00      34.66   NWI 
 --   567 Kaitlin Bourdeau    13 NJ Striders            32.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   128 Rita Taste          14 Dragons                33.09        DNS   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                      55.22        SCR     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                 51.28   1 
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                      51.29   1 
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                                      51.95   2 
  4 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                  52.19   1 
  5 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                                      52.88   1 
  6 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                      54.00   1 
  7 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                                  54.09   1 
  8 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                    54.90   2 
  9 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                      57.36   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                               4:11.26  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    4:22.68  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                        SCR  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                            12:30.00   10:47.93  
  2 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                              11:02.89  
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                      12:30.00   11:25.00  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1005 Nicole Donahue      13 Wall Township                     1.48m  
  2   771 Carrissa Santoro    14 Quicksilver                       1.35m  
  3   284 Brittany Jackson    13 Jaguars                           1.30m  
  4   762 Anna LoPresti       13 Quicksilver            0.60m      1.25m  
  5    82 Cynthia Ogbonna     13 Comets                 1.21m      1.20m  
  6   285 Kelsey Jackson      13 Jaguars                           1.10m  
 --     9 Tiffany Chamberlai  14 BurlingtonTwp                        DQ  
 --  1008 Kacissa Herrick     14 Wall Township                       DNS  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   985 Alexandria Reo      14 Unattached             4.67m      5.13m   NWI 
  2   619 Virginia Sheehan    13 NJ Striders            4.42m      4.73m   NWI 
  3  1041 Shaquanda Gainey    14 Willis                 4.77m      4.69m   NWI 
  4  4895 Amber Thorpe        13 Lakeland                          4.56m   NWI 
  5   714 Alexandra Presley   13 Tsunami                4.90m      4.54m   NWI 
  6   999 Kaylee Bythell      13 Wall Township          4.62m      4.32m   NWI 
  7   769 Gina Ridolfo        14 Quicksilver            4.11m      4.07m   NWI 
  8   161 Nicole Dupiche      14 Franklin               4.24m      3.99m   NWI 
  9   178 Siena McDonald      14 Franklin               3.75m      3.95m   NWI 
  9   605 Victoria Mold       13 NJ Striders            4.42m      3.95m   NWI 
 11   983 Samantha Napoli     14 Unattached             3.97m      3.73m   NWI 
 --   828 Nadia Hernandez     14 Supersonics                         DNS   NWI 
 --   198 Jamilah Walker      15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI 
 --   984 Dana Pignatello     14 Unattached             4.34m        DNS   NWI 
 --   156 Laquesha Cathcart   15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI 
 --   175 Justine Kelley      15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI 
 --   300 Tracey Otto         14 Jaguars                2.92m        DNS   NWI 
 --   806 Vincia Jackson      13 South Brunswick        4.25m        DNS   NWI 
 --   570 Lorreine Cala       14 NJ Striders            3.93m        DNS   NWI 
 --   401 Asher Beasley       13 Jettas                 4.53m        DNS   NWI 
 --   499 Sharae Bey          14 Long Branch            4.60m        DNS   NWI 
 --    14 Malea Freeman       14 BurlingtonTwp          3.65m        DNS   NWI 
 --   501 Asia Cobbs          14 Long Branch            4.35m        DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   983 Samantha Napoli     14 Unattached             6.09m      7.64m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   611 Alana Pantale       13 NJ Striders           11.64m     12.04m  
  2   891 Monique Graham      14 Transy East            8.39m      9.08m  
  3   823 Quaneeka Davila     13 Supersonics            8.07m      8.84m  
  3   687 Emma Knighton       14 Paterson Gazelle       8.76m      8.84m  
  5   792 Leah Peavy          13 Red Bank               8.83m      8.77m  
  6   790 Melissa Hurt        13 Red Bank               8.16m      8.35m  
  7   706 Brionna Allen-Jord  14 Tsunami                7.31m      8.10m  
  8    68 Aminah Debruhl      13 Comets                            7.83m  
  9   493 Taryn Plunkett      13 Living Faith           8.11m      7.34m  
 --   980 Alyssa Martin       13 Unattached             5.15m        DNS  
 --   999 Kaylee Bythell      13 Wall Township          6.14m        DNS  
 --    88 Lindsey Sherman     13 Comets                 8.50m        DNS  
 --   275 Jonelle Carless     14 Jaguars                7.41m        DNS  
 --   299 Faisah Muhammad     14 Jaguars                7.81m        DNS  
 --   689 Kewanna Price       14 Paterson Gazelle                    SCR  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   611 Alana Pantale       13 NJ Striders           29.00m     25.93m  
  2  1014 Julia Vargo         14 Wall Township         21.33m     18.67m  
  3   493 Taryn Plunkett      13 Living Faith          17.37m     14.84m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1014 Julia Vargo         14 Wall Township                    21.74m  
  2  4898 Prisulla Napoli     14 Unattached                       12.99m  
 --   611 Alana Pantale       13 NJ Striders           28.00m        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                12.20      12.16q  NWI  2 
  2  1064 Cherie Wilson       15 Willis                 12.10      12.31q  NWI  1 
  3  1050 Courtney Melvin     16 Willis                            12.37q  NWI  2 
  4  1060 Ashley Thompson     16 Willis                 12.30      12.52q  NWI  2 
  5    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                 15.90      12.93q  NWI  1 
  6  4538 Whitney Gordon      16 Quicksilver                       13.00q  NWI  1 
  7   198 Jamilah Walker      15 Franklin                          13.96q  NWI  1 
  8   306 Barachel Thomas     16 Jaguars                13.93      14.31q  NWI  2 
  9   175 Justine Kelley      15 Franklin                          14.34   NWI  2 
 --   788 Breanna Dennis      15 Red Bank               15.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   273 Biondra Bushy       15 Jaguars                15.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    83 Sonaya Robinson     15 Comets                 12.70        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    11 Jazmyn Currie       16 BurlingtonTwp          12.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   718 Kathy Walton        16 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                12.16      12.22   NWI 
  2  1064 Cherie Wilson       15 Willis                 12.31      12.27   NWI 
  3  1050 Courtney Melvin     16 Willis                 12.37      12.42   NWI 
  4  1060 Ashley Thompson     16 Willis                 12.52      12.56   NWI 
  5    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                 12.93      13.54   NWI 
  6   306 Barachel Thomas     16 Jaguars                14.31      13.79   NWI 
 --  4538 Whitney Gordon      16 Quicksilver            13.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   198 Jamilah Walker      15 Franklin               13.96        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4901 Symone O'Conner     16 Supersonics                       24.46q  NWI  2 
  2   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                25.20      25.51q  NWI  2 
  3  1064 Cherie Wilson       15 Willis                 25.60      25.61q  NWI  1 
  4  1050 Courtney Melvin     16 Willis                            25.90q  NWI  1 
  5  1060 Ashley Thompson     16 Willis                 25.50      26.64q  NWI  1 
  6    84 Claudia Royster     16 Comets                 27.10      26.83q  NWI  2 
  7  4589 Whitley Gordon      15 Paterson Gazelle                  27.69q  NWI  1 
  8    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                 27.80      28.18q  NWI  1 
  9   198 Jamilah Walker      15 Franklin                          30.12   NWI  1 
 10   175 Justine Kelley      15 Franklin                          30.25   NWI  2 
 11   788 Breanna Dennis      15 Red Bank               32.00      31.92   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  4901 Symone O'Conner     16 Supersonics            24.46      25.59   NWI 
  2  1064 Cherie Wilson       15 Willis                 25.61      26.62   NWI 
  3  1050 Courtney Melvin     16 Willis                 25.90      26.66   NWI 
  4   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                25.51      26.89   NWI 
  5  1060 Ashley Thompson     16 Willis                 26.64      27.56   NWI 
  6    84 Claudia Royster     16 Comets                 26.83      28.47   NWI 
  7  4538 Gordon Whitley      15 Paterson Gazelle                  28.83   NWI 
 --    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                 28.18        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4901 Symone O'Conner     16 Supersonics                       55.86q 
  2   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                           58.16q 
  3   830 Nailah Pile         16 Supersonics            59.60      58.24q 
  4  1046 Tamara Jones        16 Willis                 59.50      59.36q 
  5    80 Ashley Mill-Newby   16 Comets               1:01.00      59.96q 
  6  1039 Delisa Cherenfant   15 Willis               1:07.00    1:09.90q 
  7  4538 Gordon Whitley      15 Paterson Gazelle                1:12.30q 
 --    18 Ashley Gordon       14 BurlingtonTwp                        DQ  
 --    84 Claudia Royster     16 Comets               1:01.80        SCR  
 --   123 Mahdiyyah Muhammad  15 Dragons              1:20.00        SCR  
 --   789 Alicia Hurt         16 Red Bank             1:10.00        SCR  
 --   764 Amanda McPherson    16 Quicksilver            29.00        SCR  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  4901 Symone O'Conner     16 Supersonics            55.86      55.86  
  2   126 Giddings Porshe     15 Dragons                58.16      58.16  
  3   830 Nailah Pile         16 Supersonics            58.24      58.24  
  4  1046 Tamara Jones        16 Willis                 59.36      59.36  
  5    80 Ashley Mill-Newby   16 Comets                 59.96      59.96  
  6  1039 Delisa Cherenfant   15 Willis               1:09.90    1:09.90  
  7  4538 Gordon Whitley      15 Paterson Gazelle     1:12.30    1:12.30  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    18 Ashley Gordon       14 BurlingtonTwp                   2:27.80  
  2   830 Nailah Pile         16 Supersonics          2:28.00    2:40.45  
  3  1039 Delisa Cherenfant   15 Willis               2:30.00    2:57.67  
 --   801 Marie Walsh         15 Shore AC                            DNS  
 --   921 Kara Falvey         15 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   123 Mahdiyyah Muhammad  15 Dragons              3:38.00        DNS  
 --   789 Alicia Hurt         16 Red Bank             2:55.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   801 Marie Walsh         15 Shore AC                        5:09.57  
  2   926 Angelica Iribarne   16 Unattached                      5:42.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   801 Marie Walsh         15 Shore AC                       11:25.10  
 --   921 Kara Falvey         15 Unattached          11:30.00        DNS  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   800 Kristina Bonfiglio  16 Shore AC                       34:36.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1059 Samantha Sharper    15 Willis                 14.50      14.55q  NWI 
  2    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                            16.85q  NWI 
  3   918 Brooke Azcuy        15 Unattached             20.00      21.32q  NWI 
 --   715 Jasmine Silas       15 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 --   718 Kathy Walton        16 Tsunami                             SCR       
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1059 Samantha Sharper    15 Willis                 14.55      14.55   NWI 
  2    64 Ashley Battle       15 Comets                 16.85      16.85   NWI 
  3   918 Brooke Azcuy        15 Unattached             21.32      21.32   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    81 Leslie Njoku        16 Comets               1:01.00    1:00.82q 
  2  1059 Samantha Sharper    15 Willis               1:04.10    1:04.12q 
  3  1046 Tamara Jones        16 Willis               1:02.50    1:06.67q 
  4   830 Nailah Pile         16 Supersonics          1:05.00    1:08.05q 
 --   918 Brooke Azcuy        15 Unattached           1:29.00        DNS  
 --   715 Jasmine Silas       15 Tsunami                             DNS  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    81 Leslie Njoku        16 Comets               1:00.82    1:00.82  
  2  1059 Samantha Sharper    15 Willis               1:04.12    1:04.12  
  3  1046 Tamara Jones        16 Willis               1:06.67    1:06.67  
  4   830 Nailah Pile         16 Supersonics          1:08.05    1:08.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                  48.29  
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                      50.74  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         53.00      55.36  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                3:58.18  
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                                      4:00.72  
  3 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                    4:05.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                                      9:49.00  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    80 Ashley Mill-Newby   16 Comets                            1.50m  
  2    60 Jessica Haughton    16 Central Jersey                   J1.50m  
  3   755 Brittany Cyburn     15 Quicksilver                      J1.50m  
  4   918 Brooke Azcuy        15 Unattached                        1.25m  
 --   931 Indira Morton       16 Unattached                           NH  
 --   764 Amanda McPherson    16 Quicksilver                         DNS  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   931 Indira Morton       16 Unattached                        5.13m   NWI 
  2    80 Ashley Mill-Newby   16 Comets                            5.11m   NWI 
  3   755 Brittany Cyburn     15 Quicksilver                       4.81m   NWI 
  4   933 Bianca Reo          15 Unattached                        4.58m   NWI 
  5   918 Brooke Azcuy        15 Unattached                        4.10m   NWI 
 --   175 Justine Kelley      15 Franklin                           FOUL   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   933 Bianca Reo          15 Unattached                        9.15m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   930 Rebecca Misko       16 Unattached                       10.25m  
  2   831 Nneka Pile          16 Supersonics                      10.11m  
  3   920 Annmarie Dipaolo    18 Unattached                        9.54m  
  4   381 Amber James         16 Jersey Shore                      9.33m  
  5   575 Leann Cordero       16 NJ Striders                       9.09m  
  6   931 Indira Morton       16 Unattached                        8.55m  
  7   306 Barachel Thomas     16 Jaguars                           7.27m  
 --   273 Biondra Bushy       15 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --  1006 Jenna Dundas        15 Wall Township                       SCR  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   930 Rebecca Misko       16 Unattached                       29.56m  
  2   831 Nneka Pile          16 Supersonics                      26.35m  
  3   381 Amber James         16 Jersey Shore                     19.15m  
  4  1006 Jenna Dundas        15 Wall Township                    16.15m  
  5   490 Emily Gautier       15 Living Faith                     12.98m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   931 Indira Morton       16 Unattached                       37.88m  
  2   930 Rebecca Misko       16 Unattached                       31.18m  
  3   381 Amber James         16 Jersey Shore                     16.52m  
  4  1006 Jenna Dundas        15 Wall Township                    13.09m  
  5   831 Nneka Pile          16 Supersonics                      10.61m  
 --   920 Annmarie Dipaolo    18 Unattached                           DQ   wrong age group
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   829 Michelle Losey      18 Supersonics            12.00      12.00q  NWI 
  2   834 Melissa Williams    17 Supersonics            13.20      13.20q  NWI 
 --    16 Monique Gerald      18 BurlingtonTwp          12.08        DNS   NWI 
 --   705 Ashley Adams        18 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 --  1052 Matina Nwoga        17 Willis                 12.70        DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   829 Michelle Losey      18 Supersonics            12.00      12.89   NWI 
  2   834 Melissa Williams    17 Supersonics            13.20      13.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   277 Elana Cooper        17 Jaguars                25.30      25.70q  NWI 
  2   119 Rolanda Bruce       17 Dragons                25.90      26.14q  NWI 
  3   834 Melissa Williams    17 Supersonics            26.50      28.38q  NWI 
  4    16 Monique Gerald      18 BurlingtonTwp          26.80      28.80q  NWI 
 --   825 Ashley Gonzalez     17 Supersonics            25.80        DNS   NWI 
 --   832 Alicia Presley      17 Supersonics            27.50        DNS   NWI 
 --   705 Ashley Adams        18 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 --    15 Ashley Fulmore      17 BurlingtonTwp          16.30        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   277 Elana Cooper        17 Jaguars                25.70      25.56   NWI 
  2   119 Rolanda Bruce       17 Dragons                26.14      26.15   NWI 
  3   834 Melissa Williams    17 Supersonics            28.38      27.30   NWI 
 --    16 Monique Gerald      18 BurlingtonTwp          28.80        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   119 Rolanda Bruce       17 Dragons                57.00    1:00.65q  1 
  2  1057 Tonya Russell       17 Willis               1:02.00    1:02.12q  1 
  3   517 Betsy Arnot         17 Myaa                   59.80    1:02.67q  1 
  4   259 Safiya White        17 Green Streakers        58.60    1:02.99q  1 
 --  1052 Matina Nwoga        17 Willis               1:01.80        DNS   2 
 --   279 Leslie Elgin        17 Jaguars                57.90        DNS   2 
 --   832 Alicia Presley      17 Supersonics          1:06.00        DNS   1 
 --   717 Jahlissa Smith      17 Tsunami              1:09.00        DNS   2 
 --   615 Alexis Roberts      17 NJ Striders          1:29.00        DNS   2 
 --   278 Lindsay Earle       17 Jaguars              1:02.00        DNS   2 
 --   122 Mercedes Moore      17 Dragons                58.00        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   119 Rolanda Bruce       17 Dragons              1:00.65    1:00.65  
  2  1057 Tonya Russell       17 Willis               1:02.12    1:02.12  
  3   517 Betsy Arnot         17 Myaa                 1:02.67    1:02.67  
  4   259 Safiya White        17 Green Streakers      1:02.99    1:02.99  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   829 Michelle Losey      18 Supersonics          2:25.00    2:34.43  
  2   517 Betsy Arnot         17 Myaa                 2:20.00    2:42.38  
 --   279 Leslie Elgin        17 Jaguars              2:19.00        DNS  
 --   615 Alexis Roberts      17 NJ Striders          3:33.00        DNS  
 --   717 Jahlissa Smith      17 Tsunami              2:41.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   717 Jahlissa Smith      17 Tsunami              5:01.00        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1058 Janee Sharper       17 Willis                 14.60      14.81   NWI 
  2  1051 Shquanda Meylor     17 Willis                 15.90      14.91   NWI 
  3   291 Iman Johnson        17 Jaguars                14.90      15.39   NWI 
  4    15 Ashley Fulmore      17 BurlingtonTwp          27.50      17.35   NWI 
  5    65 Candice Bellamy     18 Comets                 16.30      17.58   NWI 
 --   905 Brittnie Scurry     18 Trenton                13.90        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1051 Shquanda Meylor     17 Willis               1:01.40    1:02.89  
  2   119 Rolanda Bruce       17 Dragons              1:02.00    1:04.89  
  3  1058 Janee Sharper       17 Willis               1:04.50    1:05.10  
  4   259 Safiya White        17 Green Streakers      1:05.00    1:08.27  
  5   832 Alicia Presley      17 Supersonics          1:09.00    1:14.46  
 --   905 Brittnie Scurry     18 Trenton              1:05.00        DNS  
 --   277 Elana Cooper        17 Jaguars              1:05.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    65 Candice Bellamy     18 Comets                            1.37m  
 --   705 Ashley Adams        18 Tsunami                             DNS  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1051 Shquanda Meylor     17 Willis                            5.26m   NWI 
  2   822 Collene Cumberbatc  18 Supersonics                       5.00m   NWI 
  3   824 Brittany Gibbs      17 Supersonics                       4.84m   NWI 
  4   277 Elana Cooper        17 Jaguars                           4.83m   NWI 
  5    65 Candice Bellamy     18 Comets                            4.58m   NWI 
 --   904 Shavon Graffie      17 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   824 Brittany Gibbs      17 Supersonics                      10.16m   NWI 
  2   822 Collene Cumberbatc  18 Supersonics                       9.87m   NWI 
  3    65 Candice Bellamy     18 Comets                            9.28m   NWI 
 --   904 Shavon Graffie      17 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   291 Iman Johnson        17 Jaguars                          11.43m  
  2   818 Danielle Brown      17 Supersonics                      10.67m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   291 Iman Johnson        17 Jaguars                          32.97m  
  2   932 Brittany Napoli     17 Unattached                       31.11m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   765 Jocelyn McRae       17 Quicksilver                      43.28m  
  2   758 Jeanine Depasquale  18 Quicksilver                      37.45m  
  3   932 Brittany Napoli     17 Unattached                       33.21m  
  4   818 Danielle Brown      17 Supersonics                      29.97m  
 --   920 Annmarie Dipaolo    18 Unattached                           DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Shane Simpson        8 Jaguars                15.00      14.49q  NWI  3 
  1   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami                15.14      14.49q  NWI  1 
  3    55 Chris Sharp          8 BurlingtonTwp          15.09      14.86q  NWI  2 
  4    40 Donavon Harris       8 BurlingtonTwp          15.41      15.18q  NWI  1 
  5   975 Mark Woodard         8 Unattached             15.92      15.24q  NWI  3 
  5   744 Moneta-Kai Price     8 Tsunami                16.50      15.24q  NWI  3 
  7    92 Deshawne Bunion      8 Comets                 15.85      15.46q  NWI  3 
  8  1077 Lorenzo Drayton      7 Willis                 16.48      15.56q  NWI  2 
  9   881 Noah Thomas          7 Tnt Express            15.93      15.60   NWI  2 
 10  1102 Elijh Wilcher        8 Willis                 16.46      15.69   NWI  1 
 11   664 John Robinson        8 NJ Striders            17.04      15.97   NWI  1 
 12   629 Joseph Birchwale     8 NJ Striders            16.75      16.47   NWI  2 
 13   739 Justin Pinckney      7 Tsunami                18.02      18.01   NWI  2 
 14   242 Cameron Riddick      8 Franklin               18.03      18.94   NWI  3 
 15   101 Jonathan Harris      7 Comets                 20.18      19.17   NWI  2 
 --   399 Zachary Wilson,jr    9 Jersey Shore           16.42         DQ   NWI  1 
 --   965 Kyron Paige          7 Unattached             16.54        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   369 Shaad Marshall       8 Jersey City            15.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   719 Jaylen Adams         8 Tsunami                17.91        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   811 Vincent Jackson      7 South Brunswick        21.17        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   109 Henrik Nkosi         7 Comets                 19.47        DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Shane Simpson        8 Jaguars                14.49      14.62   NWI 
  2   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami                14.49      14.77   NWI 
  3    92 Deshawne Bunion      8 Comets                 15.46      15.01   NWI 
  3  1102 Elijh Wilcher        8 Willis                 15.69      15.69       
  4    55 Chris Sharp          8 BurlingtonTwp          14.86      15.09   NWI 
  4   664 John Robinson        8 NJ Striders            15.97      15.97       
  5   744 Moneta-Kai Price     8 Tsunami                15.24      15.28   NWI 
  6    40 Donavon Harris       8 BurlingtonTwp          15.18      15.43   NWI 
  7   975 Mark Woodard         8 Unattached             15.24      15.71   NWI 
  8  1077 Lorenzo Drayton      7 Willis                 15.56      15.89   NWI 
 --   399 Zachary Wilson,jr    9 Jersey Shore           15.67         DQ       
 --   719 Jaylen Adams         8 Tsunami                             DNS       
 --   811 Vincent Jackson      7 South Brunswick                     DNS       
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   719 Jaylen Adams         8 Tsunami                39.22        SCR   NWI  2 
 --   901 Quamir Johnson       8 Transy East            40.00        SCR   NWI  1 
  1   346 Shane Simpson        8 Jaguars                32.26      31.32q  NWI  3 
  2   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami                32.23      31.70q  NWI  3 
  3   426 Jordan Fuller        7 Jettas                 34.36      31.93q  NWI  3 
  4    33 Carl Garnes          8 BurlingtonTwp          32.00      32.09q  NWI  3 
  5   369 Shaad Marshall       8 Jersey City                       32.13q  NWI  1 
  6   744 Moneta-Kai Price     8 Tsunami                36.65      32.65q  NWI  2 
  7    92 Deshawne Bunion      8 Comets                 33.39      33.18q  NWI  3 
  8   975 Mark Woodard         8 Unattached             35.53      33.31q  NWI  2 
  9   104 Javon King           8 Comets                 34.51      33.42   NWI  3 
 10   324 Joshua Heron         8 Jaguars                35.64      34.36   NWI  2 
 11   881 Noah Thomas          7 Tnt Express            34.20      34.45   NWI  3 
 12   703 Brooklyn Shepperso   8 Paterson Gazelle       35.21      34.65   NWI  2 
 13  1102 Elijh Wilcher        8 Willis                 36.50      34.72   NWI  2 
 14   393 Micah Kerr           8 Jersey Shore           34.00      36.80   NWI  3 
 15   739 Justin Pinckney      7 Tsunami                38.99      39.18   NWI  2 
 16   211 D'Ondre Dent         8 Franklin               43.81      40.85   NWI  1 
 17    37 Kyle Gould           8 BurlingtonTwp          37.00      41.36   NWI  2 
 --   628 Marco Aranda         8 NJ Striders                         SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Shane Simpson        8 Jaguars                31.32      29.90   NWI 
  2   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami                31.70      30.13   NWI 
  3   369 Shaad Marshall       8 Jersey City            32.13      31.30   NWI 
  4    92 Deshawne Bunion      8 Comets                 33.18      31.42   NWI 
  5   426 Jordan Fuller        7 Jettas                 31.93      31.85   NWI 
  6   744 Moneta-Kai Price     8 Tsunami                32.65      32.61   NWI 
  7    33 Carl Garnes          8 BurlingtonTwp          32.09      32.76   NWI 
  8  4900 Marc Woodard         8 Tnt Express                       32.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   369 Shaad Marshall       8 Jersey City          1:12.09    1:14.00q  1 
  2   431 Isaiah Hogan         8 Jettas               1:15.85    1:14.80q  1 
  3   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami              1:18.31    1:15.02q  2 
  4  1105 Blair Williams       8 Willis               1:19.40    1:15.40q  3 
  5   104 Javon King           8 Comets               1:16.90    1:19.20q  3 
  6   324 Joshua Heron         8 Jaguars              1:23.24    1:20.67q  2 
  7   647 Julian Ingram        8 NJ Striders          1:21.93    1:20.90q  1 
  8   995 Alex Romano          2 Unattached           1:12.00    1:21.90q  3 
  9   671 Gregory Thomas       7 NJ Striders          1:23.00    1:23.30   3 
 10   880 Cornell Rochester    7 Tnt Express          1:32.00    1:24.00   1 
 11  4900 Marc Woodard         8 Tnt Express                     1:27.10   1 
 12   427 Brandon Goez         8 Jettas               1:29.03    1:28.00   3 
 13   399 Zachary Wilson,jr    9 Jersey Shore         1:21.50    1:28.60   1 
 --   975 Mark Woodard         8 Unattached           1:34.20        DNS   3 
 --  1090 Casey Pinckney         Willis                 50.00        DNS   2 
 --   719 Jaylen Adams         8 Tsunami              1:30.47        DNS   1 
 --   901 Quamir Johnson       8 Transy East          1:28.66        DNS   2 
 --   483 Gregory Sticke       8 Lakeland             1:18.72        DNS   2 
 --   149 Bennett Haskell      8 Flash Lightning      1:34.26        DNS   2 
 --   242 Cameron Riddick      8 Franklin             1:35.44        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   369 Shaad Marshall       8 Jersey City          1:14.00    1:12.56  
  2   729 Jordan Fox           8 Tsunami              1:15.02    1:13.97  
  3   431 Isaiah Hogan         8 Jettas               1:14.80    1:15.10  
  4   104 Javon King           8 Comets               1:19.20    1:17.44  
  5  1105 Blair Williams       8 Willis               1:15.40    1:18.48  
  6   324 Joshua Heron         8 Jaguars              1:20.67    1:19.69  
 --   647 Julian Ingram        8 NJ Striders          1:20.90        DNS  
 --   995 Alex Romano          2 Unattached           1:21.90        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1105 Blair Williams       8 Willis               3:08.30    2:51.28   2 
  2   883 Dwayne Tucker        8 Tnt Express          2:56.10    2:59.65   2 
  3   483 Gregory Sticke       8 Lakeland             3:07.74    3:06.66   2 
  4   647 Julian Ingram        8 NJ Striders          3:19.84    3:13.01   2 
  5   700 Waleek McCoy         8 Paterson Gazelle     3:09.68    3:17.55   2 
  6   878 Amir McCary          7 Tnt Express          3:36.70    3:34.10   2 
  7  1035 Christopher Nichol   8 Westfield            3:41.24    3:36.87   2 
  8   342 Rusell Pinzino       8 Jaguars              3:43.45    3:46.54   1 
 --  1032 Matthew Baker        7 Westfield            4:04.41        DNS   1 
 --   745 Matthew Sandford     7 Tsunami              3:11.78        DNS   2 
 --  1090 Casey Pinckney         Willis               1:58.20        DNS   2 
 --   971 Timothy Toney        7 Unattached           3:26.60        DNS   2 
 --   901 Quamir Johnson       8 Transy East          3:39.15        DNS   2 
 --  1034 David Hay            8 Westfield            3:52.12        DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   342 Rusell Pinzino       8 Jaguars              7:27.77    7:04.47  
  2   643 Raj Gulati           8 NJ Striders          7:41.38    7:16.57  
  3   670 Jake Stella          8 NJ Striders          7:50.34    7:50.28  
  4  1034 David Hay            8 Westfield            7:33.22    8:05.09  
  5   644 Raul Gulati          8 NJ Striders          7:54.41    9:13.22  
 --   971 Timothy Toney        7 Unattached           6:21.20        DNS  
 --  1032 Matthew Baker        7 Westfield            7:46.61        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                    1:06.99  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                                    1:07.33  
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    1:07.65  
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  1:20.83  
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                                  1:31.02  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         5:40.96    5:21.90  
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                          5:32.30  
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                         6:34.04    6:38.92  
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         6:13.28        DNS  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    33 Carl Garnes          8 BurlingtonTwp                     3.52m   NWI 
  2    40 Donavon Harris       8 BurlingtonTwp          3.30m      3.47m   NWI 
  3  1102 Elijh Wilcher        8 Willis                 2.88m      3.06m   NWI 
  4   433 Wesley McKoy         8 Jettas                 2.86m      2.95m   NWI 
  5   628 Marco Aranda         8 NJ Striders            2.64m      2.82m   NWI 
  6   679 Bennett Wong         8 NJ Striders            2.75m      2.71m   NWI 
  7  1105 Blair Williams       8 Willis                 2.89m      2.66m   NWI 
  8   557 Brandon Webster      8 Mvp                   10.01m      2.54m   NWI 
  9   658 Keith O'Shaughness   8 NJ Striders            2.55m      2.52m   NWI 
 10    37 Kyle Gould           8 BurlingtonTwp          2.78m      2.49m   NWI 
 11    25 Connor Astemborski   8 BurlingtonTwp          2.28m      2.34m   NWI 
 12   739 Justin Pinckney      7 Tsunami                8.10m      2.29m   NWI 
 --   668 Ethan Siegenthaler   8 NJ Striders            1.85m        DNS   NWI 
 --   971 Timothy Toney        7 Unattached             2.41m        DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   882 Zion Thomas         10 Tnt Express            13.54      12.76q  NWI  2 
  2   485 Thayer Wallace      10 Lakeland               14.20      13.39q  NWI  2 
  3   446 Brion Wynn          10 Jettas                 13.99      13.55q  NWI  3 
  4    41 Quashae' Hendryx    10 BurlingtonTwp          15.75      13.64q  NWI  4 
  5   246 Lee Rutledge        10 Franklin               14.40      13.67q  NWI  4 
  6   698 Asante Dyer          9 Paterson Gazelle       14.42      13.99q  NWI  3 
  7   314 Asad Braswell       10 Jaguars                14.20      14.05q  NWI  2 
  8   397 Trey Smith          10 Jersey Shore           14.98      14.15q  NWI  2 
  9   672 Lemar Thomas        10 NJ Striders            13.77      14.25   NWI  4 
 10   348 Kevin Taylor        10 Jaguars                14.59      14.38   NWI  3 
 11   209 Djavan Daley        10 Franklin               15.27      14.39   NWI  3 
 12   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas                 13.69      14.50   NWI  1 
 13   418 Tyron Bankole-Gibs  10 Jettas                 14.16      14.70   NWI  1 
 14   233 Cameron Nash        10 Franklin               14.40      15.00   NWI  1 
 15   722 Nasir Austin         9 Tsunami                15.24      15.02   NWI  4 
 16   398 Marcus Washington   10 Jersey Shore                      15.08   NWI  2 
 17  1088 Jermaine owens       9 Willis                 14.65      15.20   NWI  1 
 18    31 Marvin Fowler        9 BurlingtonTwp          15.07      15.50   NWI  1 
 --   778 Juwan Johnson        9 Quicksilver            14.07        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   970 Terranc Toney       10 Unattached             14.63        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   555 Jonathan Pitt       10 Mvp                    14.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   475 Semus Higgins        9 Lakeland                            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   783 Mykelti Rankin       9 Quicksilver            14.76        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   399 Zachary Wilson,jr    9 Jersey Shore                        DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1   882 Zion Thomas         10 Tnt Express            12.76      13.21   NWI  1 
  2   485 Thayer Wallace      10 Lakeland               13.39      13.32   NWI  1 
  3   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas                 14.50      13.37   NWI  1 
  4   246 Lee Rutledge        10 Franklin               13.67      13.45   NWI  2 
  5   672 Lemar Thomas        10 NJ Striders            14.25      13.51   NWI  2 
  6   698 Asante Dyer          9 Paterson Gazelle       13.99      13.52   NWI  2 
  7   446 Brion Wynn          10 Jettas                 13.55      13.55   NWI  2 
  8   314 Asad Braswell       10 Jaguars                14.05      13.70   NWI  2 
  9   418 Tyron Bankole-Gibs  10 Jettas                 14.70      14.05   NWI  1 
 10   397 Trey Smith          10 Jersey Shore           14.15      14.60   NWI  1 
 --  1088 Jermaine owens       9 Willis                 15.20        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   992 Brandon Latierno    10 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2 
 --   398 Marcus Washington   10 Jersey Shore           15.08        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    31 Marvin Fowler        9 BurlingtonTwp          15.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   348 Kevin Taylor        10 Jaguars                14.38        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    41 Quashae' Hendryx    10 BurlingtonTwp          13.64        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4902 Jamal James         10 Supersonics                       29.13q  NWI  1 
  2   672 Lemar Thomas        10 NJ Striders            29.51      29.20q  NWI  2 
  3   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas                 28.65      29.40q  NWI  3 
  4   555 Jonathan Pitt       10 Mvp                    29.19      29.44q  NWI  1 
  5   446 Brion Wynn          10 Jettas                 29.57      29.90q  NWI  3 
  6    32 Marcus Fulmore      10 BurlingtonTwp          29.48      30.10q  NWI  2 
  7   418 Tyron Bankole-Gibs  10 Jettas                 30.64      30.18q  NWI  2 
  8    97 Tyrell Gibbs        10 Comets                 30.16      30.20q  NWI  1 
  9   698 Asante Dyer          9 Paterson Gazelle       30.72      30.63   NWI  2 
 10   444 Julius Wingate      10 Jettas                 31.25      30.90   NWI  3 
 11   233 Cameron Nash        10 Franklin               29.73      30.91   NWI  3 
 12   484 Stephen Swaby        9 Lakeland               31.06      31.34   NWI  3 
 13    30 Michael DiCioccio    9 BurlingtonTwp          31.43      31.99   NWI  2 
 14   466 Bryce Aiken          9 Lakeland               32.05      32.14   NWI  3 
 15  4904 Trey Barnes         10 Dragons                           32.23   NWI  2 
 16   747 Everett Smith       10 Tsunami                30.73      32.27   NWI  1 
 17   485 Thayer Wallace      10 Lakeland               29.82      32.39   NWI  3 
 18  1054 Juwan Ray            9 Willis                            32.48   NWI  1 
 19   851 Isaiah West         10 Supersonics            31.70      32.92   NWI  2 
 20    31 Marvin Fowler        9 BurlingtonTwp          32.03      33.01   NWI  1 
 21    39 Jeffrey Haddock      9 BurlingtonTwp          31.34      34.32   NWI  1 
 22   989 Jules Hislop        10 Unattached             32.55      36.34   NWI  1 
 --    29 Kenneth Davis        9 BurlingtonTwp          32.09        DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  4902 Jamal James         10 Supersonics            29.13      27.60   NWI 
  2   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas                 29.40      27.94   NWI 
  3   672 Lemar Thomas        10 NJ Striders            29.20      28.30   NWI 
  4    97 Tyrell Gibbs        10 Comets                 30.20      28.85   NWI 
  5    32 Marcus Fulmore      10 BurlingtonTwp          30.10      29.17   NWI 
  6   446 Brion Wynn          10 Jettas                 29.90      29.35   NWI 
  7   418 Tyron Bankole-Gibs  10 Jettas                 30.18      29.44   NWI 
 --   555 Jonathan Pitt       10 Mvp                    29.44        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4902 Jamal James         10 Supersonics                     1:05.08q  3 
  2   265 Anfernee Joseph     10 Green Streakers      1:09.37    1:06.00q  2 
  3   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas                          1:06.67q  1 
  4   991 Jordan Knapp        10 Unattached           1:09.16    1:07.39q  3 
  5   364 Gregory Eady        10 Jersey City          1:10.51    1:07.68q  1 
  6   654 Corey McKay, Jr.     9 NJ Striders          1:13.28    1:09.04q  3 
  7   747 Everett Smith       10 Tsunami              1:08.50    1:11.85q  1 
  8   133 Jamaal Brown        10 Dragons              1:16.10    1:12.07q  2 
  9   698 Asante Dyer          9 Paterson Gazelle     1:17.20    1:12.29   1 
 10   371 Curtis Mullins      10 Jersey City          1:14.20    1:12.73   1 
 11   418 Tyron Bankole-Gibs  10 Jettas                          1:15.21   3 
 12    97 Tyrell Gibbs        10 Comets               1:09.17    1:15.54   1 
 13   397 Trey Smith          10 Jersey Shore         1:18.43    1:15.72   3 
 14   326 Nile Hogarth        10 Jaguars              1:18.16    1:15.83   3 
 15  4895 Jackie Williams     10 Supersonics                     1:16.44   1 
 15   246 Lee Rutledge        10 Franklin             1:07.29    1:16.44   2 
 17   992 Brandon Latierno    10 Unattached                      1:16.92   2 
 18   795 Dylan Brown          9 Red Bank             1:26.36    1:19.48   1 
 19    59 Ryan Zelinsky        9 BurlingtonTwp        1:26.00    1:24.00   2 
 --   212 Dajuan Dent         10 Franklin             1:12.09        SCR   3 
 --   814 Khalil Simpson       9 St. Luke's Spiri     1:21.33        DNS   2 
 --   990 Anfernee Joseph     10 Unattached           1:09.37        DNS   2 
 --    29 Kenneth Davis        9 BurlingtonTwp        1:15.16        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   882 Zion Thomas         10 Tnt Express                     1:02.34  
  2  4902 Jamal James         10 Supersonics          1:05.08    1:04.58  
  3   364 Gregory Eady        10 Jersey City          1:07.68    1:07.09  
  4   991 Jordan Knapp        10 Unattached           1:07.39    1:07.60  
  5   843 Jahmir Foman         9 Supersonics                     1:08.45  
  6   439 Brandon Spearman    10 Jettas               1:06.67    1:08.76  
  7   265 Anfernee Joseph     10 Green Streakers      1:06.00    1:09.79  
  8   654 Corey McKay, Jr.     9 NJ Striders          1:09.04    1:12.90  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   991 Jordan Knapp        10 Unattached           2:32.50    2:37.48  
  2   841 Tyquan Emmons       10 Supersonics          2:42.10    2:38.47  
  3   854 CJ Wise             10 Supersonics          2:48.80    2:39.40  
  4   265 Anfernee Joseph     10 Green Streakers      2:43.15    2:39.65  
  5   843 Jahmir Foman         9 Supersonics          2:55.70    2:45.54  
  6   238 Javon Pittman        9 Franklin             3:04.81    2:47.35  
  7   859 Reginald Bullard     9 Survivors            2:58.21    2:49.31  
  8   444 Julius Wingate      10 Jettas               2:41.38    2:50.80  
  9   646 Sean Halligan        9 NJ Striders          3:05.37    2:57.15  
  9   466 Bryce Aiken          9 Lakeland             2:49.90    2:57.15  
 11   650 Darrel Jamel Jones   9 NJ Striders          3:10.41    2:59.39  
 12   392 Isaiah Haymon       10 Jersey Shore         3:08.37    3:03.55  
 13   956 Daniel LaManna       9 Unattached           3:13.45    3:04.67  
 14   477 Daniel Iskandar     10 Lakeland             3:07.00    3:09.10  
 15  1019 Kaleb Lusczek       10 Wall Township        3:09.54    3:10.99  
 16   135 Rameek Loring        9 Dragons              3:22.94    3:24.20  
 --  1080 Darius Green        10 Willis               2:46.50        DNF  
 --   795 Dylan Brown          9 Red Bank             3:02.91        DNS  
 --    59 Ryan Zelinsky        9 BurlingtonTwp        3:08.58        DNS  
 --   882 Zion Thomas         10 Tnt Express          2:41.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   991 Jordan Knapp        10 Unattached           5:25.51    5:12.80  
  2   265 Anfernee Joseph     10 Green Streakers      5:20.67    5:14.92  
  3   841 Tyquan Emmons       10 Supersonics          5:26.60    5:21.94  
  4  1080 Darius Green        10 Willis               5:35.50    5:26.08  
  5   392 Isaiah Haymon       10 Jersey Shore         5:51.13    6:03.22  
  6   652 Kyle Levermore       9 NJ Striders          6:07.96    6:04.23  
  7   677 Max Whitmore         9 NJ Striders          6:11.56    6:13.06  
  8   956 Daniel LaManna       9 Unattached           6:20.07    6:18.79  
  9   474 Seamus Higgins       9 Lakeland             6:15.68    6:19.48  
 10  1019 Kaleb Lusczek       10 Wall Township        6:21.25    6:21.89  
 11   135 Rameek Loring        9 Dragons              7:12.50    6:40.61  
 --   651 Jake Kleinbaum       9 NJ Striders          6:39.45        DNS  
 --   943 Nicholas Costello   10 Unattached           6:19.10        DNS  
 --   990 Anfernee Joseph     10 Unattached           5:20.67        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   657 Ron Novello         10 NJ Striders         11:19.68   10:39.21  
  2   939 John H Bourdeau IV  10 Unattached          11:16.77   10:40.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         59.17      56.68   2 
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           58.61      57.45   2 
  3 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     1:02.10    1:00.63   2 
  4 07-Survivors Track Club  'A'                      1:04.51    1:01.02   2 
  5 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                             1:01.95    1:01.48   2 
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                       1:02.14    1:04.33   2 
  7 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                          1:07.48    1:05.03   2 
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                                DNS   1 
 -- 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         1:12.08        DNS   2 
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         1:23.45        DNS   1 
 -- 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                         1:13.10        DNS   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                    4:59.43    4:44.22  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         5:04.37    5:00.93  
  3 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                            5:06.21  
  4 07-Survivors Track Club  'A'                      5:20.65    5:13.78  
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       5:25.00    5:25.33  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    97 Tyrell Gibbs        10 Comets                 1.21m      1.15m  
  2   635 Michael DeSimone    10 NJ Striders            0.60m      1.10m  
  2    47 Javon Lang          10 BurlingtonTwp                     1.10m  
  4   640 Aaron Gabay         10 NJ Striders            0.60m      1.05m  
  5   636 Matthew Duncan      10 NJ Striders            0.60m      1.00m  
  5   781 William Pelosi      10 Quicksilver            1.21m      1.00m  
 --   783 Mykelti Rankin       9 Quicksilver                         DNS  
 --   782 Ja'Von Rankin        9 Quicksilver                         DNS  
 --   960 Erik Maher          10 Unattached             0.60m        DNS  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   529 Matt Delancy        10 Myaa                   3.58m      4.22m   NWI 
  2   555 Jonathan Pitt       10 Mvp                    4.69m      4.13m   NWI 
  3   672 Lemar Thomas        10 NJ Striders            4.26m      3.96m   NWI 
  4    32 Marcus Fulmore      10 BurlingtonTwp                     3.89m   NWI 
  5   466 Bryce Aiken          9 Lakeland               3.89m      3.79m   NWI 
  6    39 Jeffrey Haddock      9 BurlingtonTwp          3.71m      3.76m   NWI 
  7   781 William Pelosi      10 Quicksilver            3.11m      3.68m   NWI 
  8    30 Michael DiCioccio    9 BurlingtonTwp          3.71m      3.53m   NWI 
  9   851 Isaiah West         10 Supersonics            3.32m      3.46m   NWI 
 10   444 Julius Wingate      10 Jettas                 3.54m      3.43m   NWI 
 11   640 Aaron Gabay         10 NJ Striders            3.51m      3.41m   NWI 
 12   527 Zach Brooks         10 Myaa                   3.11m      3.37m   NWI 
 13    38 Stanley Green        9 BurlingtonTwp          3.08m      3.36m   NWI 
 14   486 Anthony Zarro        9 Lakeland               3.05m      3.35m   NWI 
 15   648 Elijah Johnson       9 NJ Striders            3.49m      3.25m   NWI 
 16   740 Kishon Pinckney      9 Tsunami                3.09m      3.08m   NWI 
 17   722 Nasir Austin         9 Tsunami                3.09m      2.96m   NWI 
 18   332 Marquis Jackson      9 Jaguars                2.29m      2.77m   NWI 
 19  1026 Christopher Smith    9 Wall Township          2.73m      2.63m   NWI 
 20  1027 Michael Smith        9 Wall Township          2.87m      2.57m   NWI 
 --   959 Christian Lopez      9 Unattached             2.79m        DNS   NWI 
 --   536 Dylan McCaughan     10 Myaa                   3.30m        DNS   NWI 
 --   970 Terranc Toney       10 Unattached             3.86m        DNS   NWI 
 --   724 Lamar Bufkin-Hende   9 Tsunami                2.81m        DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4899 Ryan Parino         10 NJ Striders                       6.97m  
  2    41 Quashae' Hendryx    10 BurlingtonTwp          6.45m      6.58m  
  3   481 Matthew Sinatra     10 Lakeland               5.58m      6.15m  
  4   141 Elijahda Warner      9 Dragons                4.57m      6.11m  
  5   988 Matthew Berns       10 Unattached                        5.63m  
  6  1027 Michael Smith        9 Wall Township          4.56m      5.45m  
  7   845 Darius Jackson      10 Supersonics            5.21m      5.32m  
  8   657 Ron Novello         10 NJ Striders            6.02m      5.12m  
  9   743 Jelani Price        10 Tsunami                3.83m      5.07m  
 --   319 Justyn Cobb         10 Jaguars                6.31m        DNS  
 --  1023 Brendan Prindivill  10 Wall Township          4.50m        DNS  
 --    48 David Lindabury     16 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS  
 --   660 Sam Passera         10 NJ Striders            4.90m        DNS  
 --   630 John Bourdeau IV    10 NJ Striders                         DNS  
 --   939 John H Bourdeau IV  10 Unattached             4.35m        DNS  
 --   808 Matthew Berns       10 South Brunswick        5.86m        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   960 Erik Maher          10 Unattached            24.37m     29.40m  
  2   854 CJ Wise             10 Supersonics                      21.94m  
  3   635 Michael DeSimone    10 NJ Striders           15.62m     21.77m  
  4  1026 Christopher Smith    9 Wall Township         14.00m     19.38m  
  5   851 Isaiah West         10 Supersonics                      18.75m  
  6   646 Sean Halligan        9 NJ Striders           15.17m     15.63m  
  7   740 Kishon Pinckney      9 Tsunami               12.26m     12.45m  
  8   845 Darius Jackson      10 Supersonics                      12.32m  
  9   148 Michael Taylor       9 EastOrange            13.26m     11.99m  
 10   988 Matthew Berns       10 Unattached                       11.21m  
 --  1023 Brendan Prindivill  10 Wall Township         14.00m        DNS  
 --   554 Donald Lewis         9 Mvp                    8.12m        DNS  
 --   549 Travis Berry        10 Mvp                   11.45m        DNS  
 --   808 Matthew Berns       10 South Brunswick       12.41m        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets                 12.51      12.57q  NWI  3 
  2     2 Benson Burdin       12 07-Asbury Park P       13.19      12.65q  NWI  3 
  3   130 Xzavier Baker       12 Dragons                13.03      12.69q  NWI  2 
  4  1087 Rodney Nock         11 Willis                 13.80      12.74q  NWI  3 
  5   471 Antonio Garcia      12 Lakeland               13.43      12.82q  NWI  2 
  6  1068 Bradeem Black       12 Willis                 12.90      12.96q  NWI  4 
  7   217 Angelo Gardner      12 Franklin               12.54      13.03q  NWI  1 
  8   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders            13.68      13.07q  NWI  4 
  9   779 Antonio McNair      11 Quicksilver            13.70      13.09   NWI  1 
 10     1 Jay'von Britt       12 07-Asbury Park P       13.67      13.20   NWI  4 
 11  1095 Tareek Standard     12 Willis                 14.30      13.23   NWI  2 
 12   441 Ibrahim Thomas      12 Jettas                 13.42      13.24   NWI  3 
 13   206 Gregory Caldwell    11 Franklin               13.88      13.31   NWI  2 
 14     4 Armond Conover      11 07-Asbury Park P                  13.37   NWI  3 
 15   234 Carlton Nash        11 Franklin               13.88      13.65   NWI  1 
 16   138 Daniel Rowe         11 Dragons                           13.75   NWI  2 
 17   667 Matthew Sheehan     12 NJ Striders            14.01      13.78   NWI  4 
 18   472 Rudolph Graddy      12 Lakeland               14.20      13.93   NWI  1 
 --   874 Kevin Bunton        12 Tnt Express            13.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   140 Elijah Shumate      11 Dragons                12.78        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   799 Darren Steverson    12 Red Bank               13.69        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   424 Darryl Dixon Jr     11 Jettas                 13.69        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   473 Jordan Harvey       12 Lakeland               14.52        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   697 Amani Dyer          12 Paterson Gazelle       14.42        SCR          
 --   725 Leonte Carroo       11 Tsunami                13.43        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets                 12.57      12.43   NWI 
  2   217 Angelo Gardner      12 Franklin               13.03      12.56   NWI 
  3   130 Xzavier Baker       12 Dragons                12.69      12.70   NWI 
  4  1087 Rodney Nock         11 Willis                 12.74      12.72   NWI 
  5   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders            13.07      12.75   NWI 
  6  1068 Bradeem Black       12 Willis                 12.96      13.41   NWI 
  7     2 Benson Burdin       12 07-Asbury Park P       12.65      13.75   NWI 
  8   471 Antonio Garcia      12 Lakeland               12.82      14.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets                 25.39      26.37q  NWI  1 
  2   217 Angelo Gardner      12 Franklin               27.83      26.47q  NWI  4 
  3   132 Darnell Bembridge   12 Dragons                28.11      26.67q  NWI  2 
  4  1078 Derrick Dyer        12 Willis                 27.50      27.15q  NWI  1 
  5   874 Kevin Bunton        12 Tnt Express                       27.44q  NWI  1 
  6  1095 Tareek Standard     12 Willis                 28.80      28.05q  NWI  1 
  7   425 Devin Fuller        11 Jettas                 28.69      28.10q  NWI  2 
  8   441 Ibrahim Thomas      12 Jettas                            28.18q  NWI  2 
  9   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders            28.12      28.40   NWI  3 
 10   234 Carlton Nash        11 Franklin               29.27      28.53   NWI  4 
 11   799 Darren Steverson    12 Red Bank               27.80      28.70   NWI  1 
 12   390 Germaine Creadle    12 Jersey Shore           30.19      28.96   NWI  2 
 13   316 Jamar Chavis        12 Jaguars                           29.07   NWI  2 
 14   146 Anfernee Tyree LaR  11 EastOrange             30.19      29.27   NWI  3 
 15  4890 Julian Akan         12 Lakeland                          29.50   NWI  1 
 16   328 Raymond Holloway    11 Jaguars                           29.66   NWI  4 
 17   476 Kyle Holder         11 Lakeland               29.64      30.35   NWI  4 
 18   473 Jordan Harvey       12 Lakeland               30.77      31.86   NWI  1 
 19   472 Rudolph Graddy      12 Lakeland               30.99      32.22   NWI  4 
 20   720 Diijon Allen-Jorda  11 Tsunami                28.88      33.07   NWI  4 
 --   726 Kashif Davis        12 Tsunami                29.28        SCR   NWI  1 
 --   106 Audrey Lewis        11 Comets                 27.52        SCR   NWI  3 
 --   437 Keanu Rivera        11 Jettas                 25.39        SCR   NWI  4 
 --    57 Joseph Smith        12 BurlingtonTwp          29.89        SCR   NWI  3 
 --   140 Elijah Shumate      11 Dragons                26.12        SCR   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets                 26.37      25.62   NWI 
  2   217 Angelo Gardner      12 Franklin               26.47      25.65   NWI 
  3   132 Darnell Bembridge   12 Dragons                26.67      25.71   NWI 
  4  1078 Derrick Dyer        12 Willis                 27.15      26.11   NWI 
  5  1095 Tareek Standard     12 Willis                 28.05      27.11   NWI 
  6   425 Devin Fuller        11 Jettas                 28.10      27.42   NWI 
  7   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders            28.40      28.34   NWI 
 --   874 Kevin Bunton        12 Tnt Express            27.44        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets               1:00.15      59.93q  2 
  2   132 Darnell Bembridge   12 Dragons                         1:00.25q  3 
  3   429 Brandon Gregory M.  12 Jettas               1:02.37    1:02.63q  3 
  4   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders          1:03.63    1:03.58q  1 
  5   245 Kwesi Rutledge      12 Franklin             1:08.17    1:04.35q  3 
  6   336 Jared Mason         11 Jaguars              1:05.29    1:05.48q  2 
  7   442 Charles Wingate     11 Jettas               1:08.32    1:05.53q  2 
  8   667 Matthew Sheehan     12 NJ Striders          1:05.50    1:05.88q  2 
  9   374 Aaron Reaves, Jr.   11 Jersey City          1:05.90    1:07.63   3 
 10   206 Gregory Caldwell    11 Franklin             1:09.00    1:07.80   3 
 11   239 Jerel Pittman       12 Franklin             1:09.38    1:08.97   1 
 12   106 Audrey Lewis        11 Comets               1:04.09    1:09.93   1 
 13   394 Myles Martin        11 Jersey Shore         1:11.50    1:10.42   3 
 14   232 Nkosi Muse          12 Franklin             1:10.44    1:11.61   1 
 15   850 alexander staten    12 Supersonics          1:13.60    1:12.58   1 
 --    57 Joseph Smith        12 BurlingtonTwp        1:07.44        DNS   1 
 --   746 John Silas          11 Tsunami              1:04.35        DNS   3 
 --   697 Amani Dyer          12 Paterson Gazelle     1:08.20        DNS   2 
 --   146 Anfernee Tyree LaR  11 EastOrange           1:07.40        DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    98 Najee Glass         11 Comets                 59.93      58.80  
  2   132 Darnell Bembridge   12 Dragons              1:00.25      59.51  
  3   429 Brandon Gregory M.  12 Jettas               1:02.63    1:01.94  
  4   641 Hye Sung Gehring    12 NJ Striders          1:03.58    1:03.35  
  5   245 Kwesi Rutledge      12 Franklin             1:04.35    1:04.33  
  6   336 Jared Mason         11 Jaguars              1:05.48    1:04.74  
  7   442 Charles Wingate     11 Jettas               1:05.53    1:05.02  
  8   667 Matthew Sheehan     12 NJ Striders          1:05.88    1:07.60  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   146 Anfernee Tyree LaR  11 EastOrange           2:55.86    2:27.87q 
  2   538 Matt O'Rourke       11 Myaa                 2:49.40    2:34.42q 
  3   898 Anthony Andrews     12 Transy East          2:39.20    2:40.90q 
  4  1033 Andrew Hay          12 Westfield            2:59.59    2:42.59q 
  5   338 David McCombs       11 Jaguars              3:01.20    2:45.46q 
  6   742 Jason Presley       11 Tsunami              2:43.59    2:47.29q 
  7   421 Keyon Brown         12 Jettas               2:51.21    2:49.66q 
  8   394 Myles Martin        11 Jersey Shore         2:51.13    3:00.96q 
  9   254 Khari Voorhees      12 Franklin             3:00.96    3:06.43  
 --   955 Anthony LaManna     12 Unattached           2:49.87        DNS  
 --   879 Jevonte Pressley    12 Tnt Express          2:50.20        DNS  
 --   746 John Silas          11 Tsunami              2:32.09        DNS  
 --   642 Kyle Gugliotta      12 NJ Striders          3:03.93        DNS  
 --   752 Sergio Wilcher      11 Tsunami              2:31.21        DNS  
 --   341 Gavin Mulholland    11 Jaguars              3:02.27        DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Anfernee Tyree LaR  11 EastOrange           2:27.87    2:27.87  
  2   538 Matt O'Rourke       11 Myaa                 2:34.42    2:34.42  
  3   898 Anthony Andrews     12 Transy East          2:40.90    2:40.90  
  4  1033 Andrew Hay          12 Westfield            2:42.59    2:42.59  
  5   338 David McCombs       11 Jaguars              2:45.46    2:45.46  
  6   742 Jason Presley       11 Tsunami              2:47.29    2:47.29  
  7   421 Keyon Brown         12 Jettas               2:49.66    2:49.66  
  8   394 Myles Martin        11 Jersey Shore         3:00.96    3:00.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   898 Anthony Andrews     12 Transy East          5:15.30    4:47.64  
  2   742 Jason Presley       11 Tsunami              5:29.10    5:12.10  
  3   535 Andres Littig       11 Myaa                 5:20.60    5:26.20  
  4   955 Anthony LaManna     12 Unattached           6:52.82    5:30.70  
  5   538 Matt O'Rourke       11 Myaa                 5:39.80    5:35.31  
  6   785 Cory Santora        11 Quicksilver          5:49.80    5:38.67  
  7  1033 Andrew Hay          12 Westfield            5:45.67    5:39.18  
  8   338 David McCombs       11 Jaguars              5:41.01    5:56.23  
  9   264 Daniel Jones        11 Green Streakers      6:38.01    6:08.35  
 10   645 Rishi Gulati        11 NJ Striders          6:21.42    6:08.90  
 11   675 John Wang           11 NJ Striders          8:47.04    6:30.23  
 --   254 Khari Voorhees      12 Franklin             6:17.05         NT  
 --   642 Kyle Gugliotta      12 NJ Striders          5:58.27         NT  
 --   752 Sergio Wilcher      11 Tsunami              5:07.11        DNS  
 --   341 Gavin Mulholland    11 Jaguars              6:01.06        DNS  
 --   950 Daniel Friedman     11 Unattached           6:53.80        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   898 Anthony Andrews     12 Transy East         11:19.31   10:22.52  
  2  1033 Andrew Hay          12 Westfield           11:57.40   12:26.70  
  3   785 Cory Santora        11 Quicksilver         12:30.20   12:42.26  
  4   645 Rishi Gulati        11 NJ Striders         13:39.22   13:10.71  
  5   264 Daniel Jones        11 Green Streakers     13:23.44   14:07.20  
 --   673 Michael Tobass      12 NJ Striders         14:59.90        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   631 James Brady         11 NJ Striders         11:19.27         DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   395 Adrian Singletary   12 Jersey Shore           15.30      14.67q  NWI 
  2   662 John Porteous       12 NJ Striders            32.00      14.70q  NWI 
  3   809 Sean Craword        12 South Brunswick                   16.91q  NWI 
 --  1029 Michael Vega        12 Wall Township                       DNS   NWI 
 --   551 Xavier Bond         12 Mvp                    17.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   946 Keith Andre' Davis  12 Unattached             13.91        DNS   NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   395 Adrian Singletary   12 Jersey Shore           14.67      14.57   NWI 
  2   662 John Porteous       12 NJ Striders            14.70      14.70   NWI 
  3   809 Sean Craword        12 South Brunswick        16.91      16.91   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       54.30      51.43q 
  2 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           53.00      52.39q 
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           53.50      53.28q 
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         54.30      53.45q 
  5 07-Asbury Park Pal  'A'                             56.07      53.64q 
  6 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                               56.75      56.67q 
  7 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 58.76      57.67q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       51.43      51.43  
  2 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           52.39      52.39  
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           53.28      53.28  
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         53.45      53.45  
  5 07-Asbury Park Pal  'A'                             53.64      53.64  
  6 07-Lakeland T/ C  'B'                                          54.38  
  7 07-Lakeland T/ C  'A'                               56.67      56.67  
  8 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 57.67      57.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     4:32.71    4:14.37q 
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         4:27.71    4:28.90q 
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       5:06.57    4:37.16q 
  4 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                       4:38.73    4:41.86q 
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               5:00.48    5:00.37q 
  6 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         5:07.71    5:01.93q 
 -- 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal T/C  'A'                4:18.97        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     4:14.37    4:14.37  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         4:28.90    4:28.90  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       4:37.16    4:37.16  
  4 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                       4:41.86    4:41.86  
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               5:00.37    5:00.37  
  6 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         5:01.93    5:01.93  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                                 11:02.00  
  2 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'              12:00.00   11:19.00  
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 12:23.00  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   946 Keith Andre' Davis  12 Unattached             1.52m      1.45m  
  2   812 Dominick Padovano   12 South Brunswick        1.27m      1.40m  
  3   662 John Porteous       12 NJ Striders            1.00m      1.30m  
  4   395 Adrian Singletary   12 Jersey Shore                      1.15m  
  5   809 Sean Craword        12 South Brunswick        1.21m      1.10m  
  5   663 Sean Porteous       11 NJ Striders            1.00m      1.10m  
 --   669 Paul Stabile        12 NJ Striders            1.00m        DNS  
 --    57 Joseph Smith        12 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   874 Kevin Bunton        12 Tnt Express            4.55m      4.88m   NWI 
  2   472 Rudolph Graddy      12 Lakeland               4.36m      4.76m   NWI 
  3  4890 Julian Aiken        11 Lakeland                          4.75m   NWI 
  4   779 Antonio McNair      11 Quicksilver            4.03m      4.72m   NWI 
  5  1072 Jeremiah Carmichae  12 Willis                 4.08m      4.59m   NWI 
  6   742 Jason Presley       11 Tsunami                4.70m      4.46m   NWI 
  7  1076 Antwan Dickerson    11 Willis                 3.83m      4.33m   NWI 
  8   667 Matthew Sheehan     12 NJ Striders            4.49m      4.28m   NWI 
  9   642 Kyle Gugliotta      12 NJ Striders            3.78m      4.16m   NWI 
 10   994 Anthony Reo         12 Unattached             4.47m      4.13m   NWI 
 11   331 Julian Jackson      11 Jaguars                4.09m      4.03m   NWI 
 12   799 Darren Steverson    12 Red Bank               4.40m      3.93m   NWI 
 13  1094 Dajon Singleton     12 Willis                 4.07m      3.88m   NWI 
 13   224 Kareem Hyman        12 Franklin               3.83m      3.88m   NWI 
 15   336 Jared Mason         11 Jaguars                3.47m      3.59m   NWI 
 16   421 Keyon Brown         12 Jettas                 3.52m      3.46m   NWI 
 17   809 Sean Craword        12 South Brunswick        3.09m      3.07m   NWI 
 --   726 Kashif Davis        12 Tsunami                4.47m        DNS   NWI 
 --   513 Kenneth Jelks       12 Long Branch            3.81m        DNS   NWI 
 --   436 Almalik Reed        12 Jettas                 3.42m        DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   391 Keith Davis         12 Jersey Shore                     13.28m  
  2   974 Nicholas Vena       12 Unattached            13.08m     13.10m  
  3   130 Xzavier Baker       12 Dragons               12.33m     12.63m  
  4   445 Marquise Wright     12 Jettas                           11.67m  
  5    26 Jonathan Astembors  12 BurlingtonTwp         10.46m     11.15m  
  6   728 James Fox           12 Tsunami               10.29m     10.51m  
  7   812 Dominick Padovano   12 South Brunswick        9.95m     10.39m  
  8  1098 Marques Thornton    12 Willis                 9.34m      9.34m  
  9   249 Anthony Stephenson  12 Franklin               8.99m      9.10m  
 10   482 Mike Sternlicht     11 Lakeland               7.54m      8.81m  
 11   750 Denzell Thomas      11 Tsunami                8.03m      8.34m  
 12   846 Maurice Jackson     11 Supersonics            8.38m      7.61m  
 13   395 Adrian Singletary   12 Jersey Shore           6.96m      7.53m  
 14   796 Gerard Carpenter    11 Red Bank               6.64m      6.79m  
 15     5 Nicholas Famularo   11 07-Asbury Park P       7.03m      6.52m  
 --   993 Jonathon Malazinsk  12 Unattached             7.86m        DNS  
 --   669 Paul Stabile        12 NJ Striders            7.81m        DNS  
 --   228 Jumanne McDaniel    12 Franklin               8.06m        DNS  
 --   946 Keith Andre' Davis  12 Unattached            11.58m        DNS  
 --    99 Richard Goodluck    12 Comets                 7.39m        DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    26 Jonathan Astembors  12 BurlingtonTwp                    35.05m  
  2   391 Keith Davis         12 Jersey Shore                     30.61m  
  3   812 Dominick Padovano   12 South Brunswick       25.90m     25.75m  
  4   249 Anthony Stephenson  12 Franklin                         18.75m  
 --  1029 Michael Vega        12 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   482 Mike Sternlicht     11 Lakeland               3.00m        DNS  
 --   946 Keith Andre' Davis  12 Unattached            27.12m        DNS  
 --   228 Jumanne McDaniel    12 Franklin                            DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   662 John Porteous       12 NJ Striders           30.89m     36.06m  
  2    26 Jonathan Astembors  12 BurlingtonTwp         32.36m     35.16m  
  3   249 Anthony Stephenson  12 Franklin              21.89m     33.57m  
  4   663 Sean Porteous       11 NJ Striders           18.88m     23.71m  
  5   556 Jordan Ward         12 Mvp                   18.41m     22.25m  
  6   846 Maurice Jackson     11 Supersonics                      21.95m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            11.30      11.31q  NWI  1 
  2   694 Kaheem Brown        14 Paterson Gazelle       12.13      11.90q  NWI  3 
  3   139 Dhahran Satterwhit  14 Dragons                12.73      12.00q  NWI  3 
  4   876 Dexter Fowler       13 Tnt Express            12.50      12.10q  NWI  1 
  5  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 12.65      12.25q  NWI  1 
  6   478 Craig Kinborgh      13 Lakeland               12.32      12.52q  NWI  4 
  7   330 Brandon Hughes      14 Jaguars                12.93      12.68q  NWI  4 
  8   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached             12.49      12.69q  NWI  2 
  9   428 Tarique Gray        13 Jettas                 13.05      12.70   NWI  1 
  9   147 Matthew Taylor      13 EastOrange             12.83      12.70   NWI  4 
 11   553 Drew Jenkins        13 Mvp                    13.37      12.72   NWI  3 
 12   220 Mark Grey           14 Franklin               13.60      12.81   NWI  1 
 13   723 Jihad Brister       13 Tsunami                12.96      13.29   NWI  3 
 14   434 Omari Mendoza       13 Jettas                 13.42      13.35   NWI  2 
 15   550 Bill Bigsby         13 Mvp                    13.22      13.37   NWI  4 
 15    46 Solly Kavawash      13 BurlingtonTwp          13.13      13.37   NWI  3 
 17   559 Ottis Wright        14 Mvp                    13.42      13.43   NWI  1 
 --   964 Camron Paige        13 Unattached             12.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   511 Devron Clark        14 Long Branch            13.35        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   515 Jordan Rosado       14 Long Branch            12.38        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   510 Rahmel Adams        14 Long Branch            12.38        DNS   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            11.31      11.33   NWI 
  2   876 Dexter Fowler       13 Tnt Express            12.10      11.95   NWI 
  2   694 Kaheem Brown        14 Paterson Gazelle       11.90      11.95   NWI 
  4   139 Dhahran Satterwhit  14 Dragons                12.00      12.12   NWI 
  5  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 12.25      12.30   NWI 
  6   330 Brandon Hughes      14 Jaguars                12.68      12.82   NWI 
  7   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached             12.69      12.97   NWI 
 --   478 Craig Kinborgh      13 Lakeland               12.52        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   840 Toddrick Darden     14 Supersonics            23.30      23.72q  NWI  3 
  2   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            23.20      24.19q  NWI  4 
  3   837 Naphtali Brooks     14 Supersonics                       24.50q  NWI  3 
  4   694 Kaheem Brown        14 Paterson Gazelle       25.91      25.43q  NWI  1 
  5   942 Alex Christ         14 Unattached             25.30      25.50q  NWI  2 
  6  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 25.70      25.62q  NWI  1 
  7   139 Dhahran Satterwhit  14 Dragons                26.44      26.26q  NWI  3 
  8   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached             26.64      26.55q  NWI  4 
  9   102 Norman Infill       13 Comets                 26.80      26.82   NWI  3 
 10   330 Brandon Hughes      14 Jaguars                27.21      26.86   NWI  2 
 11   693 Javon Brown         13 Paterson Gazelle       26.29      27.15   NWI  2 
 12   723 Jihad Brister       13 Tsunami                26.72      27.16   NWI  4 
 13   553 Drew Jenkins        13 Mvp                    28.26      27.44   NWI  3 
 14    36 Darrell Gleaves, J  14 BurlingtonTwp          27.43      27.50   NWI  1 
 15   428 Tarique Gray        13 Jettas                 27.34      27.70   NWI  1 
 16   732 Dawud Hicks         13 Tsunami                28.16      27.73   NWI  4 
 17   559 Ottis Wright        14 Mvp                    30.84      27.83   NWI  1 
 18   495 Anthony Collins     13 Living Faith           27.84      27.84   NWI  2 
 19    90 Franklin Bellamy    13 Comets                 28.18      28.54   NWI  4 
 --   497 Jamal Taylor        14 Living Faith           31.17        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI  4 
 --   510 Rahmel Adams        14 Long Branch          2:29.67        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   241 Robert Rawls        13 Franklin               30.78        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   515 Jordan Rosado       14 Long Branch            27.84        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    52 Collin Pascal       14 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --   797 Andrew Ellis        14 Red Bank               28.75        DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            24.19      23.41   NWI 
  2   840 Toddrick Darden     14 Supersonics            23.72      23.51   NWI 
  3   694 Kaheem Brown        14 Paterson Gazelle       25.43      23.61   NWI 
  4  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 25.62      24.33   NWI 
  5   942 Alex Christ         14 Unattached             25.50      24.85   NWI 
  6   139 Dhahran Satterwhit  14 Dragons                26.26      26.13   NWI 
 --   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached             26.55        DNS   NWI 
 --   837 Naphtali Brooks     14 Supersonics            24.50        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   840 Toddrick Darden     14 Supersonics            52.80      53.00q  3 
  2    94 Christian Duncan    13 Comets                 59.34      53.53q  3 
  2   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            51.90      53.53q  1 
  4    50 William Martin      14 BurlingtonTwp          55.51      54.53q  2 
  5   268 Sadiki White        14 Green Streakers        55.70      55.85q  2 
  6   853 Tahjere Williams    13 Supersonics          1:00.60      58.79q  2 
  7   836 Abanda Abanda       14 Supersonics          1:00.50      59.20q  2 
  8   241 Robert Rawls        13 Franklin             1:11.02      59.49q  3 
  8   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached           1:00.23      59.49q  1 
 10   732 Dawud Hicks         13 Tsunami              1:04.50    1:04.05   2 
 11    35 Isaac Gittens       14 BurlingtonTwp        1:02.17    1:04.09   1 
 11   723 Jihad Brister       13 Tsunami              1:00.28    1:04.09   3 
 13    27 Thomas Chamberlain  14 BurlingtonTwp        1:05.44    1:05.23   2 
 14   967 Michael Parillo     13 Unattached           1:09.45    1:09.32   1 
 15   315 Malcolm Carter      13 Jaguars              1:00.75    1:12.93   3 
 15   701 Andrew McCray Jr.   13 Paterson Gazelle     1:06.82    1:12.93   1 
 --   951 Thomas Gervasio     14 Unattached             59.97        DNS   1 
 --   202 Austin Blakely      14 Franklin             1:05.84        DNS   3 
 --   240 Karon Purcell       13 Franklin             1:01.16        DNS   1 
 --    34 Adam Gaskill        14 BurlingtonTwp        1:03.53        DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Bryant Fitzgerald   14 Supersonics            53.53      52.92  
  2   840 Toddrick Darden     14 Supersonics            53.00      53.07  
  3    50 William Martin      14 BurlingtonTwp          54.53      55.06  
  4   876 Dexter Fowler       13 Tnt Express                       57.89  
  5   957 Frank Larity        14 Unattached             59.49      58.46  
  6   853 Tahjere Williams    13 Supersonics            58.79    1:00.18  
  7   836 Abanda Abanda       14 Supersonics            59.20    1:00.19  
 --   268 Sadiki White        14 Green Streakers        55.85        SCR  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    50 William Martin      14 BurlingtonTwp                   2:14.80   2 
  2   266 Robert Molke        14 Green Streakers                 2:16.80   2 
  3   949 Robert Eddis        14 Unattached                      2:17.90   2 
  4   951 Thomas Gervasio     14 Unattached                      2:18.10   2 
  5   903 Devon Robertson     14 Transy East                     2:18.40   2 
  6   877 Dustin Fowler       13 Tnt Express                     2:19.10   2 
  7   899 Salim Corbin        13 Transy East                     2:20.90   2 
  8   836 Abanda Abanda       14 Supersonics                     2:22.20   2 
  8   315 Malcolm Carter      13 Jaguars                         2:22.20   2 
 10  1021 Matthew Melton      14 Wall Township                   2:26.70   2 
 11   532 David Forward       13 Myaa                            2:27.70   1 
 12   853 Tahjere Williams    13 Supersonics                     2:27.80   1 
 13   699 Morris Jenkins Jr.  13 Paterson Gazelle                2:30.80   1 
 14    43 Kuron Jelks         13 BurlingtonTwp                   2:36.90   1 
 15   368 Clive Mangerere     14 Jersey City                     2:38.30   1 
 16   678 Jacob Wisse         13 NJ Striders                     2:44.60   1 
 --   268 Sadiki White        14 Green Streakers                     DNF   2 
 --   560 Brandon Young       13 Mvp                                 DNS   1 
 --   262 Quincy Graham       13 Green Streakers                     DNS   1 
 --   954 Daniel Kirscher     14 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 --   202 Austin Blakely      14 Franklin                            DNS   1 
 --   261 Steven Fischer      13 Green Streakers                     DNS   1 
 --  1016 Jordan Beltran      14 Wall Township                       DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   266 Robert Molke        14 Green Streakers      4:54.29    4:35.46  
  2   899 Salim Corbin        13 Transy East          4:57.43    4:38.90  
  3   877 Dustin Fowler       13 Tnt Express          4:54.60    4:44.56  
  4   945 Matthew Crowe       13 Unattached           5:14.10    4:53.62  
  5   532 David Forward       13 Myaa                 5:00.10    4:58.99  
  6   954 Daniel Kirscher     14 Unattached           4:47.89    5:01.74  
  7   699 Morris Jenkins Jr.  13 Paterson Gazelle     5:17.23    5:06.24  
  8   480 Nicholas Salek      13 Lakeland             5:09.42    5:06.57  
  9   936 Brendon Albaugh     14 Unattached           5:22.20    5:07.19  
 10   903 Devon Robertson     14 Transy East          5:02.92    5:23.28  
 11   229 Comall McFarlane    14 Franklin             5:25.81    5:47.29  
 12    49 Joshua Lindabury    14 BurlingtonTwp        5:56.90    5:56.16  
 --   268 Sadiki White        14 Green Streakers      4:27.82        DNF  
 --   537 Bradley O'Hearn     13 Myaa                 5:27.40        DNS  
 --   469 John Boss           14 Lakeland             4:58.60        DNS  
 --   973 Jonathan Urena      13 Unattached           5:02.47        DNS  
 --   261 Steven Fischer      13 Green Streakers      5:12.48        DNS  
 --   134 Davian Jenerson     13 Dragons              5:01.99        DNS  
 --   347 Sam Spangler        14 Jaguars              5:03.82        DNS  
 --   731 Matthew Giles       13 Tsunami              5:26.35        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   899 Salim Corbin        13 Transy East         11:07.59   10:11.65  
  2   266 Robert Molke        14 Green Streakers      9:52.63   10:34.41  
  3   469 John Boss           14 Lakeland            11:01.89   10:43.09  
  4   480 Nicholas Salek      13 Lakeland            10:31.49   10:51.99  
  5   969 Jeffrey Tauriello   14 Unattached          11:08.69   10:59.78  
  6   810 Brian Dixon         13 South Brunswick     11:39.24   11:04.20  
  7   638 Nicholas Fiorino    14 NJ Striders         11:10.41   11:19.01  
  8   838 Troy Brown          13 Supersonics         11:31.40   11:38.88  
  9   936 Brendon Albaugh     14 Unattached          11:40.10   12:23.51  
 10   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders         11:36.06   12:27.29  
 11   861 Danzell Ebron       14 Survivors           12:40.11   13:44.10  
 --   262 Quincy Graham       13 Green Streakers     11:47.64        DNS  
 --   776 Christopher Duffy   13 Quicksilver         12:14.00        DNS  
 --   900 Tajuan James        14 Transy East         13:11.45        DNS  
 --   261 Steven Fischer      13 Green Streakers     11:09.29        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   637 Steven Ference      14 NJ Striders         21:12.18   20:45.37  
 --   674 Eric Verhasselt     14 NJ Striders         19:03.57         DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 15.80      17.20q  NWI  1 
  2   108 Terrence Newby      14 Comets                 17.90      18.18q  NWI  2 
  3    90 Franklin Bellamy    13 Comets                 17.40      18.66q  NWI  2 
  4  4896 Stephen Klein       14 NJ Striders                       18.80q  NWI  1 
  5   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore                      18.81q  NWI  2 
  6   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders            20.00      19.24q  NWI  2 
  7   633 Justin Cureton      14 NJ Striders            20.00      19.68q  NWI  1 
  8   627 Patrick Abrams      13 NJ Striders            19.27      19.93q  NWI  1 
 --   837 Naphtali Brooks     14 Supersonics                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   558 Kyle Webster        13 Mvp                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --   649 Treivon Johnson     14 NJ Striders            20.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1083 William Hillman     14 Willis                 17.20      17.20   NWI 
  2   108 Terrence Newby      14 Comets                 18.18      18.18   NWI 
  3    90 Franklin Bellamy    13 Comets                 18.66      18.66   NWI 
  4  4896 Stephen Klein       14 NJ Striders            18.80      18.80   NWI 
  5   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore           18.81      18.81   NWI 
  6   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders            19.24      19.24   NWI 
  7   633 Justin Cureton      14 NJ Striders            19.68      19.68   NWI 
  8   627 Patrick Abrams      13 NJ Striders            19.93      19.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1021 Matthew Melton      14 Wall Township          30.00      28.25q  NWI  1 
  2   108 Terrence Newby      14 Comets                 32.30      30.47q  NWI  1 
  3   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders            38.00      31.48q  NWI  1 
  4    90 Franklin Bellamy    13 Comets                            31.54q  NWI  2 
  5   633 Justin Cureton      14 NJ Striders            38.00      32.06q  NWI  2 
  6   361 Dwight Andrews      14 Jersey City            38.00      32.14q  NWI  2 
  7  1082 John Haynes         14 Willis                 35.00      32.50q  NWI  2 
  8  1084 Terrence Johnson    14 Willis                 35.00      32.73q  NWI  2 
  9   627 Patrick Abrams      13 NJ Striders            35.74      34.28   NWI  1 
 --   837 Naphtali Brooks     14 Supersonics            23.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   649 Treivon Johnson     14 NJ Striders            38.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1021 Matthew Melton      14 Wall Township          28.25      28.25   NWI 
  2   108 Terrence Newby      14 Comets                 30.47      30.47   NWI 
  3   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders            31.48      31.48   NWI 
  4    90 Franklin Bellamy    13 Comets                 31.54      31.54   NWI 
  5   633 Justin Cureton      14 NJ Striders            32.06      32.06   NWI 
  6   361 Dwight Andrews      14 Jersey City            32.14      32.14   NWI 
  7  1082 John Haynes         14 Willis                 32.50      32.50   NWI 
  8  1084 Terrence Johnson    14 Willis                 32.73      32.73   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                      50.66      48.80q  2 
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           54.24      51.93q  2 
  3 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       52.50      52.05q  2 
  4 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                              52.14      52.16q  1 
  5 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           53.32      53.29q  1 
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 54.91      53.29q  2 
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                   52.48         DQ   2 
 -- 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       50.70        DNS   1 
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           53.62        DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                  48.80  
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles T/C  'A'                       52.05      52.05  
  2 07-Mvp Track Club  'A'                              52.16      52.05  
  4 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           51.93      52.16  
  5 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           53.29      53.29  
  6 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'                 53.29      53.80  
 -- 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                                 DQ  
 -- 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                      48.80        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                    4:00.62    3:48.01q 
  2 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     4:12.79    4:12.06q 
  3 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 4:29.00    4:17.21q 
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       4:27.23    4:20.62q 
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               4:51.31    4:23.19q 
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         4:13.62        DNS  
 -- 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                         4:34.11        DNS  
 -- 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                    4:24.00        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                    3:48.01    3:48.01  
  2 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                     4:12.06    4:12.06  
  3 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 4:17.21    4:17.21  
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                       4:20.62    4:20.62  
  5 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'               4:23.19    4:23.19  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jersey City Receation Track  'A'              12:30.00   10:38.00  
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                      11:10.00   10:43.00  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1021 Matthew Melton      14 Wall Township          1.62m      1.63m  
  2   108 Terrence Newby      14 Comets                 1.32m      1.45m  
  3  1096 Christian Thomas    14 Willis                 1.21m      1.40m  
  3   655 Rafik Mhich         14 NJ Striders            3.00m      1.40m  
  5   665 Anthony Russo       13 NJ Striders            3.00m      1.30m  
  6  1082 John Haynes         14 Willis                 1.21m      1.25m  
  6  1084 Terrence Johnson    14 Willis                 1.21m      1.25m  
  6   838 Troy Brown          13 Supersonics                       1.25m  
  6   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore                      1.25m  
 10    54 Anthony Salley      13 BurlingtonTwp                     1.20m  
 11   748 Gerald Smithwrick   13 Tsunami                           1.05m  
 --    28 Sean Curtis         13 BurlingtonTwp                        NH  
 --    52 Collin Pascal       14 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS  
 --   531 Evan Edwards        14 Myaa                   1.21m        DNS  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   951 Thomas Gervasio     14 Unattached             5.09m      5.19m   NWI 
  2   653 Daniel Losowyj      13 NJ Striders            4.83m      5.05m   NWI 
  3  1092 Talir Satterfield-  14 Willis                 2.59m      4.99m   NWI 
  4  1069 Carlton Blakney     14 Willis                 4.08m      4.78m   NWI 
  5    34 Adam Gaskill        14 BurlingtonTwp          4.57m      4.70m   NWI 
  6  1084 Terrence Johnson    14 Willis                 4.25m      4.60m   NWI 
  7   222 Karon Henderson     13 Franklin               4.44m      4.49m   NWI 
  8   440 Marcus Taylor       13 Jettas                 4.51m      4.36m   NWI 
  9   443 Ernest Wingate      13 Jettas                 4.25m      4.22m   NWI 
 10   225 Kevin Hyman         13 Franklin               4.31m      4.01m   NWI 
 11   229 Comall McFarlane    14 Franklin               4.19m      3.95m   NWI 
 11    35 Isaac Gittens       14 BurlingtonTwp          4.49m      3.95m   NWI 
 13   428 Tarique Gray        13 Jettas                 4.45m      3.90m   NWI 
 14   665 Anthony Russo       13 NJ Striders            3.64m      3.48m   NWI 
 --   558 Kyle Webster        13 Mvp                    5.56m        SCR   NWI 
 --   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                            DNS   NWI 
 --    53 Niall Pascal        13 BurlingtonTwp          4.59m        DNS   NWI 
 --   936 Brendon Albaugh     14 Unattached             4.06m        DNS   NWI 
 --   240 Karon Purcell       13 Franklin               4.42m        DNS   NWI 
 --   967 Michael Parillo     13 Unattached             3.85m        DNS   NWI 
 --   900 Tajuan James        14 Transy East            4.08m        DNS   NWI 
 --   478 Craig Kinborgh      13 Lakeland               4.23m        DNS   NWI 
 --    44 Andre Jordan        13 BurlingtonTwp          4.56m        DNS   NWI 
 --   797 Andrew Ellis        14 Red Bank               4.40m        DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   840 Toddrick Darden     14 Supersonics                      12.03m   NWI 
  2  1021 Matthew Melton      14 Wall Township         10.36m     11.25m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   996 George Solujich     14 Unattached            12.93m     13.23m  
  2   944 Ismael Coyle        13 Unattached            11.45m     12.93m  
  3  1073 Joseph Carmichael   14 Willis                12.31m     12.45m  
  4   987 Daniel Becht        14 Unattached            10.13m     11.59m  
  5   467 Kyle Aiken          13 Lakeland              13.11m     10.70m  
  6   139 Dhahran Satterwhit  14 Dragons                9.57m      9.94m  
  7   550 Bill Bigsby         13 Mvp                   11.27m      9.93m  
  8    46 Solly Kavawash      13 BurlingtonTwp          8.25m      9.73m  
  9   494 Jabari Britt        14 Living Faith           8.28m      9.18m  
 10   952 Kevin Hebron        13 Unattached             9.55m      8.85m  
 10   147 Matthew Taylor      13 EastOrange             9.45m      8.85m  
 12   137 Cory Patterson      14 Dragons                7.70m      7.83m  
 13   343 Tre Pollard         13 Jaguars                6.92m      7.51m  
 14   666 Michael Russo       13 NJ Striders            6.72m      7.43m  
 15   344 Devon Richardson    13 Jaguars                6.26m      6.94m  
 --  1092 Talir Satterfield-  14 Willis                11.16m       FOUL  
 --   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore           6.62m        DNS  
 --   730 Devin Froelich      13 Tsunami                7.39m        DNS  
 --  1015 Daniel Becht        14 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   103 John Herny Johnson  13 Comets                 7.74m        DNS  
 --   680 Jonathan Wong       14 NJ Striders            7.32m        DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   996 George Solujich     14 Unattached                       34.46m  
  2   494 Jabari Britt        14 Living Faith          20.72m     27.60m  
  3   531 Evan Edwards        14 Myaa                             27.18m  
  4  1028 Andrew Vanbuskirk   14 Wall Township         25.90m     26.03m  
  5   666 Michael Russo       13 NJ Striders            5.00m     25.09m  
  6   147 Matthew Taylor      13 EastOrange                       24.82m  
  7   665 Anthony Russo       13 NJ Striders            5.00m     21.63m  
  8    42 Shay-Ron Humber     13 BurlingtonTwp                    18.60m  
  9    46 Solly Kavawash      13 BurlingtonTwp                    18.11m  
 10    51 Coshonzay Matlock   13 BurlingtonTwp                    16.21m  
 --   944 Ismael Coyle        13 Unattached                          DNS  
 --  1024 John Prindiville    13 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --  1015 Daniel Becht        14 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   952 Kevin Hebron        13 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   396 Julian Singletary   13 Jersey Shore                        DNS  
 --   208 Marco Cornick       14 Franklin                            DNS  
 --   560 Brandon Young       13 Mvp                                 DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   147 Matthew Taylor      13 EastOrange                       27.70m  
  2   666 Michael Russo       13 NJ Striders            7.00m     17.05m  
  3   655 Rafik Mhich         14 NJ Striders            7.00m     15.77m  
  4  4393 Kevin Benny         14 NJ Striders                       0.36m  
 --   665 Anthony Russo       13 NJ Striders            7.00m        DNS  
 --   656 Nicholas Mondelo    14 NJ Striders            7.00m        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1086 Taras MACK          15 Willis                 11.50      11.16q  NWI  2 
  2  1099 Ameer Waugh         16 Willis                 11.60      11.26q  NWI  1 
  3   780 Naji Mykick         15 Quicksilver            11.80      11.35q  NWI  2 
  4   105 Deion Lawson        16 Comets                 11.80      11.36q  NWI  3 
  5  1103 Letrell Wilkerson   15 Willis                 11.70      11.50q  NWI  3 
  6  1085 Allen Lambert       15 Willis                 11.80      11.67q  NWI  2 
  7  4922 Leonard Hayes       16 Living Faith                      11.76q  NWI  1 
  8   968 Thomas Taikina      15 Unattached             12.20      12.63q  NWI  3 
  9  1018 Brian Leckie        15 Wall Township                     12.80   NWI  1 
 10   772 Darel Chestnut      16 Quicksilver                       13.38   NWI  1 
 --   914 Dean McCleese       16 Trenton                11.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   963 Sami Nasif          16 Unattached             11.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   911 Tajh Laster         16 Trenton                11.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   333 Manouska Jeantus    15 Jaguars                15.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1101 Dvon White          16 Willis                 11.68        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   438 Jonathan Sam        15 Jettas                 11.57        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   420 Kevin Bostick       15 Jettas                 13.64        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   909 Ronald Downing JR   16 Trenton                16.20        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   496 Eric Lope           15 Living Faith           12.20        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   773 Isaiah Carson       15 Quicksilver            12.00        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Ameer Waugh         16 Willis                 11.26      11.27   NWI 
  2   105 Deion Lawson        16 Comets                 11.36      11.28   NWI 
  3   780 Naji Mykick         15 Quicksilver            11.35      11.33   NWI 
  4  1086 Taras MACK          15 Willis                 11.16      11.43   NWI 
  5  1103 Letrell Wilkerson   15 Willis                 11.50      11.47   NWI 
  6  1085 Allen Lambert       15 Willis                 11.67      11.96   NWI 
  7   968 Thomas Taikina      15 Unattached             12.63      11.97   NWI 
  8  4922 Leonard Hayes       16 Living Faith           11.76      12.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   937 Corey Alexander     16 Unattached             23.20      23.27q  NWI  1 
  2   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                          23.53q  NWI  1 
  3  1089 Matthew Perry-Mars  16 Willis                 23.10      23.59q  NWI  1 
  4   105 Deion Lawson        16 Comets                 23.10      23.77q  NWI  2 
  5   362 James Andrews       16 Jersey City            24.00      23.92q  NWI  1 
  6   844 Michael George      16 Supersonics            24.50      24.17q  NWI  2 
  7  1086 Taras MACK          15 Willis                 23.20      24.18q  NWI  1 
  8  1085 Allen Lambert       15 Willis                 23.50      24.31q  NWI  2 
  9   780 Naji Mykick         15 Quicksilver            23.10      24.36   NWI  2 
 10  1067 John Berrios        16 Willis                 24.50      24.50   NWI  2 
 11   736 Patrick Livingston  16 Tsunami                           25.08   NWI  1 
 12   948 Ryan Dubois         15 Unattached             32.73      27.01   NWI  2 
 13  1018 Brian Leckie        15 Wall Township                     27.62   NWI  1 
 14   773 Isaiah Carson       15 Quicksilver            23.50      27.97   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin               23.53      23.28   NWI 
  2   937 Corey Alexander     16 Unattached             23.27      23.44   NWI 
  3   105 Deion Lawson        16 Comets                 23.77      23.51   NWI 
  4  1089 Matthew Perry-Mars  16 Willis                 23.59      23.75   NWI 
  5   844 Michael George      16 Supersonics            24.17      24.13   NWI 
  6  1085 Allen Lambert       15 Willis                 24.31      24.25   NWI 
  7   362 James Andrews       16 Jersey City            23.92      24.35   NWI 
  8  1086 Taras MACK          15 Willis                 24.18      24.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   938 Patrick Blackie     16 Unattached             47.90      48.69q  3 
  2   937 Corey Alexander     16 Unattached             57.70      53.23q  3 
  3  1074 Zachary Clarke      16 Willis                 53.50      53.56q  2 
  4  1089 Matthew Perry-Mars  16 Willis                 51.50      53.60q  1 
  5   848 Errik Malloy        16 Supersonics            53.90      53.71q  1 
  6  4922 Leonard Hayes       16 Living Faith                      54.26q  2 
  7   847 Carl Luxhoj         16 Supersonics            54.20      54.93q  1 
  8  1067 John Berrios        16 Willis                 55.50      55.18q  1 
  9   844 Michael George      16 Supersonics            54.80      55.67   2 
 10   362 James Andrews       16 Jersey City            54.50      56.75   2 
 11   736 Patrick Livingston  16 Tsunami                           57.19   3 
 11   852 Elijah Whatley      15 Supersonics            56.90      57.19   3 
 13   798 Jimmy Hurt          15 Red Bank             1:02.00      59.63   1 
 14   419 Lawrence Banton, J  15 Jettas               1:05.70    1:09.08   3  CHANGED TO ANOTHER A
 14   915 Rahsan Nock         16 Trenton                54.10    1:09.08   3 
 --   948 Ryan Dubois         15 Unattached           1:02.00        DNS   2 
 --   438 Jonathan Sam        15 Jettas                 53.90        DNS   3 
 --   420 Kevin Bostick       15 Jettas               1:08.90        DNS   1 
 --  1085 Allen Lambert       15 Willis                              DNS   3 
 --  1101 Dvon White          16 Willis                 52.80        DNS   2 
 --   735 James Livingstone   15 Tsunami                             SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   938 Patrick Blackie     16 Unattached             48.69      49.09  
  2   937 Corey Alexander     16 Unattached             53.23      52.15  
  3  4922 Leonard Hayes       16 Living Faith           54.26      53.54  
  4  1074 Zachary Clarke      16 Willis                 53.56      54.26  
  5  1089 Matthew Perry-Mars  16 Willis                 53.60      54.83  
  6  1067 John Berrios        16 Willis                 55.18      55.67  
  7   848 Errik Malloy        16 Supersonics            53.71      58.31  
  8   847 Carl Luxhoj         16 Supersonics            54.93      58.53  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   260 Jason Apwah         16 Green Streakers      1:54.00    2:00.84   2 
  2   938 Patrick Blackie     16 Unattached           1:57.00    2:01.15   2 
  3   734 Jervis Hudson       15 Tsunami                         2:11.74   1 
  4   902 Christopher Lawren  15 Transy East                     2:13.26   1 
  5   534 Jonathan Lampe      15 Myaa                 2:21.00    2:15.29   2 
  6   362 James Andrews       16 Jersey City                     2:16.39   1 
  7   849 Eric Oconnor        16 Supersonics          2:12.00    2:17.70   2 
  8    48 David Lindabury     16 BurlingtonTwp        2:00.00    2:18.10   2 
  9   267 Hamadi Price        15 Green Streakers      2:10.00    2:19.28   2 
 10   263 Matthew Jensen      15 Green Streakers      2:22.00    2:20.38   2 
 11   735 James Livingstone   15 Tsunami                         2:20.66   1 
 12   848 Errik Malloy        16 Supersonics          2:16.00    2:21.29   2 
 13   852 Elijah Whatley      15 Supersonics          2:22.00    2:21.58   2 
 14   639 Michael Fiuk        15 NJ Striders          2:24.00    2:28.65   2 
 15   539 Gregory Woodward    15 Myaa                 2:30.00    2:35.42   1 
 16   203 William Blakely     15 Franklin                        2:40.66   1 
 --  1017 David Curtis        15 Wall Township        2:53.00        DNS   1 
 --  1020 James McMillian     15 Wall Township                       DNS   1 
 --   912 Brabdon Leftrudege  16 Trenton              2:02.00        DNS   2 
 --   798 Jimmy Hurt          15 Red Bank             2:45.00        DNS   1 
 --   915 Rahsan Nock         16 Trenton              2:11.00        DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Jason Apwah         16 Green Streakers      4:09.00    4:13.92  
  2    48 David Lindabury     16 BurlingtonTwp        4:50.00    4:42.65  
  3   902 Christopher Lawren  15 Transy East                     4:42.91  
  4   267 Hamadi Price        15 Green Streakers      4:50.00    4:45.65  
  5   534 Jonathan Lampe      15 Myaa                 4:56.00    4:46.98  
  6   958 Sean Lease          15 Unattached           5:00.00    4:48.88  
  7   263 Matthew Jensen      15 Green Streakers      4:50.00    4:56.57  
  8   852 Elijah Whatley      15 Supersonics          5:03.00    4:56.83  
  9  1020 James McMillian     15 Wall Township                   5:12.19  
 10   539 Gregory Woodward    15 Myaa                 5:10.00    5:13.78  
 11   203 William Blakely     15 Franklin                        5:54.72  
 12   634 Daniel Curtin       15 NJ Striders                     6:30.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Jason Apwah         16 Green Streakers      9:04.00    9:24.49  
  2   902 Christopher Lawren  15 Transy East                    11:11.02  
  3   263 Matthew Jensen      15 Green Streakers     10:09.00   11:38.91  
  4   632 Christopher Bullis  15 NJ Striders         11:13.00   12:06.35  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                          16.00q  NWI 
  2   676 Timothy White       15 NJ Striders            16.20      16.50q  NWI 
  3   968 Thomas Taikina      15 Unattached             18.00      17.10q  NWI 
 --   419 Lawrence Banton, J  15 Jettas                 19.05        DNS   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin               16.00      16.00   NWI 
  2   676 Timothy White       15 NJ Striders            16.50      16.50   NWI 
  3   968 Thomas Taikina      15 Unattached             17.10      17.10   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         44.00      44.73  
  2 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                  45.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                               3:42.15  
  2 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                3:45.83  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   961 Joseph Martinek     16 Unattached                        1.89m  
  2   958 Sean Lease          15 Unattached                        1.70m  
  3   848 Errik Malloy        16 Supersonics                       1.60m  
  4  1022 Alexander Peacock   15 Wall Township                     1.55m  
 --   935 Salvatore Adamo     16 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   514 Craig Rodgers       15 Long Branch                         DNS  
 --   947 Michael Dell'Aquil  15 Unattached                          DNS  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1103 Letrell Wilkerson   15 Willis                            6.05m   NWI 
  2  1099 Ameer Waugh         16 Willis                            6.04m   NWI 
  3   247 Sean Scharr         15 Franklin                          5.96m   NWI 
  4   847 Carl Luxhoj         16 Supersonics                       5.89m   NWI 
  5   105 Deion Lawson        16 Comets                            5.29m   NWI 
  6  1022 Alexander Peacock   15 Wall Township                     4.48m   NWI 
  7  1018 Brian Leckie        15 Wall Township                     4.09m   NWI 
 --   496 Eric Lope           15 Living Faith                        DNS   NWI 
 --   917 Keith Paysinger     16 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1103 Letrell Wilkerson   15 Willis                           11.63m   NWI 
  2   847 Carl Luxhoj         16 Supersonics                      10.86m   NWI 
  3  1020 James McMillian     15 Wall Township                     8.38m   NWI 
 --   849 Eric Oconnor        16 Supersonics                         DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   741 Eric Plummer        16 Tsunami                          15.79m  
  2   972 Stephen Turner      16 Unattached                       14.06m  
  3   659 Christopher Pantal  15 NJ Striders           15.00m     13.78m  
  4   839 Joshua Cumberbatch  15 Supersonics                      13.73m  
 --   935 Salvatore Adamo     16 Unattached                          DNS  
 --  1025 Perry Santulli      15 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   311 Bryce Ballew        15 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --   639 Michael Fiuk        15 NJ Striders                         DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   972 Stephen Turner      16 Unattached                       41.23m  
  2   659 Christopher Pantal  15 NJ Striders           42.50m     38.30m  
  3   839 Joshua Cumberbatch  15 Supersonics                      35.70m  
  4  1025 Perry Santulli      15 Wall Township                    20.55m  
  5  1018 Brian Leckie        15 Wall Township                    18.37m  
 --   512 John Green          15 Long Branch                         DNS  
 --  1017 David Curtis        15 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   741 Eric Plummer        16 Tsunami                             DNS  
 --   639 Michael Fiuk        15 NJ Striders                         DNS  
 --   947 Michael Dell'Aquil  15 Unattached                          DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   961 Joseph Martinek     16 Unattached                       51.94m  
  2   659 Christopher Pantal  15 NJ Striders           56.00m     50.65m  
  3   953 Dan Hitman          16 Unattached                       45.08m  
  4   958 Sean Lease          15 Unattached                       37.71m  
 --  1017 David Curtis        15 Wall Township                       DNS  
 --   935 Salvatore Adamo     16 Unattached                          DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    62 Michael Denko       17 Central Jersey         10.70      10.70q  NWI 
  2  1106 Jamal Woodards      18 Willis                 11.00      11.00q  NWI 
  3   360 Clifford Andrews    18 Jersey City            11.33      11.33q  NWI 
  4   313 Ronnell Barton      18 Jaguars                11.60      11.60q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Michael Denko       17 Central Jersey         10.70      10.75   NWI 
  2   360 Clifford Andrews    18 Jersey City            11.33      11.33   NWI 
  3  1106 Jamal Woodards      18 Willis                 11.00      11.38   NWI 
  3   313 Ronnell Barton      18 Jaguars                11.60      11.38   NWI 
  5   738 Julian Phillips     17 Tsunami                           11.66   NWI 
 --   727 Reggie Dixon        17 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1070 Omar Bowen          18 Willis                 23.90      22.07q  NWI  1 
  2  1097 Ricardo Thomas      17 Willis                 24.50      22.36q  NWI  1 
  3   310 Patrick Altema      18 Jaguars                22.20      22.69q  NWI  1 
  4    62 Michael Denko       17 Central Jersey         21.90      23.10q  NWI  2 
  5  1079 Sherman Goree       17 Willis                 22.30      23.40q  NWI  2 
  6   110 Emeka Nwique        19 Comets                 22.90      23.64q  NWI  1 
  7   360 Clifford Andrews    18 Jersey City            23.20      23.90q  NWI  2 
  8  1106 Jamal Woodards      18 Willis                 23.08      24.00q  NWI  2 
  9   313 Ronnell Barton      18 Jaguars                24.53      24.01   NWI  1 
 10   131 Joshua Barkie       17 Dragons                23.40      24.11   NWI  2 
 11   738 Julian Phillips     17 Tsunami                           24.13   NWI  1 
 12   322 Dorian Ellerbe      17 Jaguars                22.80      24.90   NWI  2 
 13   329 Amine Hughes        17 Jaguars                24.50      25.12   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Patrick Altema      18 Jaguars                22.69      21.62   NWI 
  2  1070 Omar Bowen          18 Willis                 22.07      22.37   NWI 
  3   360 Clifford Andrews    18 Jersey City            23.90      22.44   NWI 
  4  1097 Ricardo Thomas      17 Willis                 22.36      23.14   NWI 
  5  1106 Jamal Woodards      18 Willis                 24.00      24.29   NWI 
 --    62 Michael Denko       17 Central Jersey         23.10        DNS   NWI 
 --   110 Emeka Nwique        19 Comets                 23.64        DNS   NWI 
 --  1079 Sherman Goree       17 Willis                 23.40        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   966 Anthony Parillo     18 Unattached             49.88      50.04q  2 
  2   350 Aaron Wyche         18 Jaguars                49.70      50.06q  1 
  3   322 Dorian Ellerbe      17 Jaguars                50.60      50.88q  2 
  4   737 Jeffrey Paige       17 Tsunami                           52.89q  2 
  5  1097 Ricardo Thomas      17 Willis                 50.50      54.32q  1 
  6   329 Amine Hughes        17 Jaguars                54.50      55.51q  1 
  7   131 Joshua Barkie       17 Dragons                54.00      55.60q  2 
 --   310 Patrick Altema      18 Jaguars                49.70        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1070 Omar Bowen          18 Willis                            50.04   2 
  2   350 Aaron Wyche         18 Jaguars                50.06      50.06   1 
  3   322 Dorian Ellerbe      17 Jaguars                50.88      50.88   1 
  4   737 Jeffrey Paige       17 Tsunami                52.89      52.89   1 
  5  1097 Ricardo Thomas      17 Willis                 54.32      54.32   2 
  6   329 Amine Hughes        17 Jaguars                55.51      55.51   2 
  7   131 Joshua Barkie       17 Dragons                55.60      55.60   1 
 --   966 Anthony Parillo     18 Unattached             50.04        DNS   1 
 --   787 Darrell Wallace     18 Quicksilver                         DNS   2 
 --    58 Gary Strickland     18 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS   1 
 --   310 Patrick Altema      18 Jaguars                             DNS   2 
 --   733 Kenneth Howard      17 Tsunami                             DNS   2 
 --  1079 Sherman Goree       17 Willis                              DNS   1 
 --   334 Bernier Lauredan    18 Jaguars                             DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   334 Bernier Lauredan    18 Jaguars              1:56.00    1:58.65  
  2   737 Jeffrey Paige       17 Tsunami                         2:10.63  
  3   107 Kai Mewborn         17 Comets               2:10.00    2:15.94  
 --   784 Steven Rosado       17 Quicksilver          2:00.00        DNS  
 --   787 Darrell Wallace     18 Quicksilver          2:22.00        DNS  
 --   320 Daniel Cody         18 Jaguars              2:07.00        DNS  
 --   350 Aaron Wyche         18 Jaguars              2:00.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   107 Kai Mewborn         17 Comets               4:28.00    4:35.25  
 --   775 Nathaneil Cuff      17 Quicksilver          4:20.00        DNS  
 --   540 Scott Roman         17 Monroe               4:28.00        DNS  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   540 Scott Roman         17 Monroe              16:30.00   17:28.38  
 --   775 Nathaneil Cuff      17 Quicksilver         15:30.00        DNS  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   661 Zachery Pollinger   19 NJ Striders                    30:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                  43.59  
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                      44.56  
 -- 07-Trenton Track Club  'A'                                       DNS  
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    3:26.65  
 -- 07-Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                    DNS  
 -- 07-Trenton Track Club  'A'                                       DNS  
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                                        DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                        DNS  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   721 LeVaughn Allen-Jor  17 Tsunami                           1.82m  
  2   749 Jacob Spann         17 Tsunami                           1.62m  
 --   907 Joshua Cayer        17 Trenton                             DNS  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   777 Nestor Galarza      18 Quicksilver                       3.00m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1091 Jordan Ray          17 Willis                            6.51m   NWI 
  2   110 Emeka Nwique        19 Comets                            6.25m   NWI 
  3   721 LeVaughn Allen-Jor  17 Tsunami                           5.06m   NWI 
  4   738 Julian Phillips     17 Tsunami                           4.21m   NWI 
 --   966 Anthony Parillo     18 Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 --   906 Ayodeji Animashaon  17 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 --   913 Dyvae Lopez         18 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 --   727 Reggie Dixon        17 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 --   751 Errol Watson        17 Tsunami                             DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1091 Jordan Ray          17 Willis                           12.53m   NWI 
  2    61 Evin Bangs          17 Central Jersey                   12.27m   NWI 
  3   313 Ronnell Barton      18 Jaguars                          11.84m   NWI 
  4   100 Daniel Green        17 Comets                           11.45m   NWI 
  5    93 Reginald Clark      18 Comets                           10.62m   NWI 
 --   906 Ayodeji Animashaon  17 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 --   913 Dyvae Lopez         18 Trenton                             DNS   NWI 
 --    58 Gary Strickland     18 BurlingtonTwp                       DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Anthony Woolford    18 Dragons                          14.90m  
  2   786 Mark Smith          17 Quicksilver                      13.63m  
  3   255 Mark Auger          17 Garden State                     13.42m  
  4   312 Rondell Barton      19 Jaguars                          13.25m  
  5   327 Michael Holder      17 Jaguars                          12.31m  
 --   113 Greg Whitlock       17 Comets                              DNS  
 --   142 Kent Whitlock       18 Dragons                             DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 Gregory Kalnas      18 Garden State                     46.35m  
  2   143 Anthony Woolford    18 Dragons                          43.06m  
  3   312 Rondell Barton      19 Jaguars                          40.75m  
 --   962 John Miller         17 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   113 Greg Whitlock       17 Comets                              DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   777 Nestor Galarza      18 Quicksilver                      48.99m  
  2   940 Steven Brennan      17 Unattached                       29.31m  
 --   941 Kenny Cardullo      18 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   962 John Miller         17 Unattached                          DNS  
 --   113 Greg Whitlock       17 Comets                              DNS