Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/13/2005 05:12 PM
                  2004 - 2005 Youth Indoor Series - 2/13/2005                  
                                    Meet #3                                    
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1645 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                   9.20q  1 
  2  1757 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar Track Clu                   9.50q  2 
  3  1082 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  10.60q  1 
  4  1897 Lee, Perri             Tsunami                           10.90q  2 
  5  1894 Gilliam, Brianna       Tsunami                           11.00   2 
  6  1893 Gilliam, Alexandra     Tsunami                           11.50   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1645 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu        9.20       8.90  
  2  1757 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar Track Clu        9.50       9.30  
  3  1082 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr       10.60      10.30  
  4  1897 Lee, Perri             Tsunami                10.90      11.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1645 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                  37.80   1 
  2  1009 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta                             39.90   2 
  3  1757 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar Track Clu                  42.40   1 
  4  1648 Johnson, Asia          Comets Track Clu                  46.20   1 
  5  1897 Lee, Perri             Tsunami                           50.10   2 
  6  1082 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  53.20   2 
  7  1894 Gilliam, Brianna       Tsunami                           53.80   1 
  8  1893 Gilliam, Alexandra     Tsunami                         1:03.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1009 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta                           1:35.70  
  2  1648 Johnson, Asia          Comets Track Clu                1:49.70  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1007 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      3:45.00  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1007 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      7:49.80  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1731 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                   7.80q  3 
  2  1749 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar Track Clu                   8.20q  2 
  3  1835 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch                        8.50q  1 
  3  1740 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track Clu                   8.50q  1 
  5  1639 Thomas, Courtney       Cinnaminson Trac                   8.60   1 
  5  1957 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Supersonic                         8.60   2 
  7  1962 Story, Amber           Supersonic                         8.80   3 
  8  1006 Jorgensen, Chelsea     Unattached                         9.10   3 
  9  1078 Seymour, Chauntel      Unattached                         9.50   1 
 10  1790 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  10.00   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1731 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu        7.80       7.70  
  2  1749 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar Track Clu        8.20       8.20  
  3  1740 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track Clu        8.50       8.30  
  4  1835 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch             8.50      J8.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1731 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                  32.30   2 
  2  1749 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar Track Clu                  33.30   3 
  3  1658 Snell, Deja            Comets Track Clu                  34.20   1 
  4  1730 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar Track Clu                  34.70   2 
  5  1643 Coleman, Imani         Comets Track Clu                  34.90   3 
  6  1740 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track Clu                  35.80   1 
  7  1992 Hilton, Kenda          Transy East Trac                  36.20   1 
  8  1957 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Supersonic                        36.40   1 
  9  1639 Thomas, Courtney       Cinnaminson Trac                  37.20   1 
 10  1835 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch                       37.60   1 
 11  1962 Story, Amber           Supersonic                        37.70   3 
 12  1075 Murnane, Kari          Unattached                        42.30   2 
 13  1790 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  47.90   3 
 14  1078 Seymour, Chauntel      Unattached                        49.60   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1731 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                1:15.00   3 
  2  1993 Hilton, Shanaih        Transy East Trac                1:18.90   3 
  3  1749 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar Track Clu                1:19.70   1 
  4  1643 Coleman, Imani         Comets Track Clu                1:19.90   1 
  5  1658 Snell, Deja            Comets Track Clu                1:20.20   1 
  6  1992 Hilton, Kenda          Transy East Trac                1:20.90   3 
  7  1730 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar Track Clu                1:21.80   2 
  8  1740 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track Clu                1:23.50   2 
  9  1989 Corbin, Ivy            Transy East Trac                1:25.90   2 
 10  1011 Rohsler, Katlyn        Unattached                      1:30.70   2 
 11  1075 Murnane, Kari          Unattached                      1:44.60   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1647 Harris, Shayla         Comets Track Clu                2:58.90  
  2  1748 Quinn, Tess            Jaguar Track Clu                3:07.70  
  3  1712 Dias, Beatriz          Deon of Lions                   3:29.00  
  4  1006 Jorgensen, Chelsea     Unattached                      3:30.70  
 --  1866 Wjite, Courtney        Unattached                           DQ  
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1647 Harris, Shayla         Comets Track Clu                6:25.60  
  2  1748 Quinn, Tess            Jaguar Track Clu                6:46.50  
  3  1011 Rohsler, Katlyn        Unattached                      7:01.60  
  4  1712 Dias, Beatriz          Deon of Lions                   7:20.10  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1011 Rohsler, Katlyn        Unattached                     15-05.00  
  2  1890 Cody, Pamela           Tsunami                        10-07.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1747 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track Clu                   7.20q  2 
  2  1754 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu                   7.60q  1 
  3  1741 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar Track Clu                   8.00q  3 
  4  1377 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                        8.10q  1 
  5  1376 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders                        8.20   1 
  6  1839 Lewis, Kiesharrah      Long Branch                        8.40   2 
  6  1792 Wilson, Zenia          Jersey City Recr                   8.40   3 
  8  2000 Wright, Jasmine        Trenton Communit                   8.50   3 
  9  1838 Joyner, Julisa         Long Branch                        8.70   1 
  9  1786 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                   8.70   2 
 11  1831 Brown, Tiara           Long Branch                        9.00   2 
 12  1793 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                   9.30   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1747 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track Clu        7.20       7.10  
  2  1754 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu        7.60       7.50  
  3  1377 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders             8.10       7.60  
  4  1741 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar Track Clu        8.00       7.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1747 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track Clu                  29.60   3 
  2  1754 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu                  30.80   4 
  3  1953 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonic                        32.20   1 
  4  1857 Couch, Mikayla         Montville                         32.40   1 
  5  1377 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                       32.50   4 
  6  1896 Lee, Lindsay           Tsunami                           32.60   1 
  7  1828 Bey, Patricia          Long Branch                       34.00   5 
  8  1856 Casazza, Serena        Montville                         34.40   1 
  9  1792 Wilson, Zenia          Jersey City Recr                  35.30   3 
 10  1786 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                  35.40   2 
 11  1838 Joyner, Julisa         Long Branch                       38.10   2 
 12  2000 Wright, Jasmine        Trenton Communit                  38.30   4 
 13  1831 Brown, Tiara           Long Branch                       39.40   5 
 14  1793 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                  39.70   2 
 15  1646 Harris, Keyanna        Comets Track Clu                  39.90   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1747 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track Clu                1:08.60   2 
  2  1649 Johnson, Jade          Comets Track Clu                1:09.90   2 
  3  1955 Carpenter, Yakira      Supersonic                      1:14.20   2 
  4  1754 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu                1:14.90   1 
  5  1953 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonic                      1:16.10   2 
  6  1741 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar Track Clu                1:21.30   1 
  7  1792 Wilson, Zenia          Jersey City Recr                1:23.30   1 
  8  1653 Seabrook, Yazmin       Comets Track Clu                1:26.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1649 Johnson, Jade          Comets Track Clu                2:42.40  
  2  1713 Simones, Ines          Deon of Lions                   2:46.10  
  3  1741 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar Track Clu                3:07.60  
  4  1924 Fonseca, Jessica       Sport Newark                    3:12.50  
  5  1653 Seabrook, Yazmin       Comets Track Clu                3:24.10  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1985 Amaral, Joelle         Transy East Trac                5:45.60  
  2  1988 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East Trac                5:57.90  
  3  1987 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                6:18.50  
  4  1924 Fonseca, Jessica       Sport Newark                    6:40.60  
  5  1066 Peixoto, Debbie        Deon of Lions                   8:32.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1713 Simones, Ines          Deon of Lions                  11:34.10  
  2  1060 Traub, Kristen         NJ Striders                    11:40.90  
  3  1782 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                     13:25.40  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1955 Carpenter, Yakira      Supersonic                      4-00.00  
  2  1646 Harris, Keyanna        Comets Track Clu                3-08.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1857 Couch, Mikayla         Montville                      35-01.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1952 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic                         7.00q  2 
  2  1640 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson Trac                   7.30q  3 
  3  1746 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu                   7.60q  3 
  3  1956 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonic                         7.60q  3 
  5  1729 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar Track Clu                   7.70   2 
  6  1787 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                   7.80   4 
  6  1735 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar Track Clu                   7.80   1 
  8  1829 Bey, Sharae            Long Branch                        7.90   4 
  9  1637 Jones, Aquila          Cinnaminson Trac                   8.00   4 
  9  1732 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu                   8.00   3 
 11  1830 Blount, Daedra         Long Branch                        8.10   1 
 12  1843 Blaine, Ariel          Long Branch                        8.20   4 
 13  1878 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Coed                    8.30   1 
 14  1874 Pringley, Niasia       Plainfield Coed                    9.00   2 
 15  1084 Marshall, Chelsee      Starz Track Club                   9.30   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1952 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic              7.00       7.00  
  2  1640 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson Trac        7.30       7.30  
  3  1956 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonic              7.60       7.40  
  4  1746 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu        7.60       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1959 Goode, Asja            Supersonic                        28.50   2 
  2  1640 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson Trac                  30.40   4 
  3  1729 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar Track Clu                  31.70   1 
  4  1832 Clark, Felicia         Long Branch                       31.90   2 
  5  1637 Jones, Aquila          Cinnaminson Trac                  32.10   1 
  5  1746 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu                  32.10   4 
  7  1735 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar Track Clu                  32.40   2 
  8  1787 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                  32.90   3 
  9  1652 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                  33.20   2 
 10  1836 Garcia, Ashley         Long Branch                       33.50   4 
 11  1732 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu                  33.80   1 
 12  1934 Hudson, Soroya         Starz Track Club                  34.30   3 
 13  1878 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Coed                   35.10   4 
 14  1843 Blaine, Ariel          Long Branch                       37.00   4 
 15  1084 Marshall, Chelsee      Starz Track Club                  37.20   3 
 16  1874 Pringley, Niasia       Plainfield Coed                   39.60   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1990 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac                1:06.10   1 
  2  1952 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic                      1:09.70   1 
  3  1640 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson Trac                1:09.90   2 
  4  1956 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonic                      1:13.40   3 
  5  1787 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                1:13.80   3 
  6  1637 Jones, Aquila          Cinnaminson Trac                1:13.90   2 
  7  1729 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar Track Clu                1:14.30   1 
  8  1746 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu                1:16.00   3 
  9  1650 Martin, Danielle       Comets Track Clu                1:22.70   3 
 10  1732 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu                1:26.10   2 
 11  1733 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar Track Clu                1:30.50   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1921 Cordeiro, Nicole       Sport Newark                    2:38.40  
  2  1738 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar Track Clu                2:55.40  
  3  1959 Goode, Asja            Supersonic                      2:59.60  
  4  1650 Martin, Danielle       Comets Track Clu                3:10.30  
  5  1927 Silva, Venessa         Sport Newark                    3:13.60  
  6  1922 Datorre, Cristina      Sport Newark                    3:13.90  
  7  1733 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar Track Clu                3:27.90  
  8  1925 Marques, Joana         Sport Newark                    3:30.30  
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1738 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar Track Clu                6:34.00  
  2  1927 Silva, Venessa         Sport Newark                    6:55.60  
  3  1922 Datorre, Cristina      Sport Newark                    7:03.40  
  4  1925 Marques, Joana         Sport Newark                    7:37.10  
  5  1068 Padneco, Sandra        Deon of Lions                   7:40.60  
  6  1067 Carvalho, Monicke      Deon of Lions                   8:45.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1068 Padneco, Sandra        Deon of Lions                  14:55.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                                  5:29.90  
  2 Long Branch Track Club  'B'                                  6:41.20  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1934 Hudson, Soroya         Starz Track Club                4-02.00  
  2  1652 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                3-07.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1990 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac               26-05.00  
  2  1738 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar Track Clu               22-09.00  
  3  1878 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Coed                21-07.00  
  4  1877 Slade, Chelsey         Plainfield Coed                20-06.00  
  5  1874 Pringley, Niasia       Plainfield Coed                14-04.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1933 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club                   7.00q 
  2  1036 Hart, Amber            Vineland High Sc                   7.40q 
  3  1932 Akinleye, Ebun         Starz Track Club                   7.50q 
  4  1744 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                   7.60q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1933 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club        7.00       7.00  
  2  1036 Hart, Amber            Vineland High Sc        7.40       7.40  
  3  1932 Akinleye, Ebun         Starz Track Club        7.50       7.50  
  4  1744 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu        7.60       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1933 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club                  28.80  
  2  1036 Hart, Amber            Vineland High Sc                  30.90  
  3  1932 Akinleye, Ebun         Starz Track Club                  33.00  
  4  1744 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                  33.40  
  5  1737 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                  34.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1937 Ramsay, Ashlee         Starz Track Club                1:10.40  
  2  1744 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                1:19.20  
  3  1737 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                1:27.80  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1041 Tasker, Carley         Vineland High Sc                3:02.10  
  2  1737 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                3:09.30  
  3  1926 Marques, Marta         Sport Newark                    3:15.10  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1077 Murnane, Megan         Unattached                      6:28.30  
  2  1926 Marques, Marta         Sport Newark                    6:41.40  
  3  1041 Tasker, Carley         Vineland High Sc                7:02.40  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1937 Ramsay, Ashlee         Starz Track Club                4-06.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1868 Cordero, Leann         NJ Striders                    28-04.00  
  2  1994 Jackson, Dasha         Transy East Trac               27-05.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1042 Ware, Jessica          Vineland High Sc                  31.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1978 Rudy, Brienne          Supersonic                      1:13.90  
  2  1038 Ramirez, Xochil        Vineland High Sc                1:14.90  
  3  1042 Ware, Jessica          Vineland High Sc                1:15.30  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1038 Ramirez, Xochil        Vineland High Sc                2:47.10  
  2  1978 Rudy, Brienne          Supersonic                      2:49.20  
  3  1039 Rosenwasser, Brook     Vineland High Sc                3:07.00  
  4  1037 Medina, Tiffany        Vineland High Sc                3:11.80  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1035 Cornell, Sarah         Vineland High Sc                6:22.00  
  2  1938 Ramsay, Keva           Starz Track Club                6:23.80  
  3  1037 Medina, Tiffany        Vineland High Sc                7:18.90  
  4  1064 Alves, Jennifer        Deon of Lions                   7:49.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1039 Rosenwasser, Brook     Vineland High Sc               12:45.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland High Scool  'A'                                     5:10.60  
 
High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1938 Ramsay, Keva           Starz Track Club                4-10.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1806 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                   8.90q  2 
  2  1667 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                   9.00q  2 
  3  1081 Fuller, Jordan         Jetta                              9.10q  1 
  4  1018 Dixon, Colby           Unattached                         9.80q  2 
  5  1913 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                            9.90   1 
  6  1663 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                  12.20   1 
  7  1920 Wilcher, Cleb. (Cj     Tsunami                           13.30   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1806 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr        8.90       8.70  
  2  1081 Fuller, Jordan         Jetta                   9.10       9.00  
  3  1667 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu        9.00       9.10  
  4  1018 Dixon, Colby           Unattached              9.80       9.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1806 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  36.00  
  2  1667 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                  38.20  
  3  1081 Fuller, Jordan         Jetta                             38.30  
  4  1913 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                           42.30  
  5  1018 Dixon, Colby           Unattached                        45.20  
  6  1869 Northover, Karim       Unattached                        50.80  
  7  1663 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                  59.30  
  8  1920 Wilcher, Cleb. (Cj     Tsunami                         1:02.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1913 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                         1:37.70  
  2  1692 Henson, Damir          Delco Stallions                 1:38.50  
  3  1869 Northover, Karim       Unattached                      1:59.50  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1773 Quinn, Erik            Jaguar Track Clu                3:14.30  
  2  1974 Northover, Jahlil      Supersonic                      3:14.40  
  3  1718 Dias, Marcos           Deon of Lions                   3:20.30  
  4  1692 Henson, Damir          Delco Stallions                 4:09.50  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1773 Quinn, Erik            Jaguar Track Clu                6:59.50  
  2  1718 Dias, Marcos           Deon of Lions                   7:02.30  
  3  1974 Northover, Jahlil      Supersonic                      7:11.10  
  4  1086 Parrado, Brandon       Unattached                      7:48.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1798 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                   8.20q 
  2  1810 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                   8.30q 
  3  1905 Coleman, Derric        Tsunami                            8.40q 
  4  1768 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar Track Clu                   8.70q 
  5  1914 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                            8.90  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1798 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr        8.20       8.10  
  2  1810 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr        8.30       8.20  
  3  1768 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar Track Clu        8.70       8.40  
  4  1905 Coleman, Derric        Tsunami                 8.40      J8.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1798 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  33.80   2 
  2  1810 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                  34.40   2 
  3  1969 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Supersonic                        35.20   2 
  4  1975 Pittman, Javon         Supersonic                        35.30   1 
  5  1905 Coleman, Derric        Tsunami                           35.40   2 
  6  1971 Goode, Ryan            Supersonic                        36.10   1 
  7  1914 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                           37.30   1 
  8  1768 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar Track Clu                  38.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1798 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                1:15.60   2 
  2  1810 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                1:18.50   1 
  3  1975 Pittman, Javon         Supersonic                      1:20.10   1 
  4  1905 Coleman, Derric        Tsunami                         1:20.30   2 
  5  1768 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar Track Clu                1:20.60   2 
  5  1969 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Supersonic                      1:20.60   1 
  5  1965 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonic                      1:20.60   2 
  8  1971 Goode, Ryan            Supersonic                      1:29.30   1 
  9  1914 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                         1:36.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1865 Higgins, Michael       Montville                       2:55.30  
  2  1069 Martins, Joshua        Deon of Lions                   3:04.60  
  3  1930 Fontes, Filipe         Sport Newark                    3:18.80  
  4  1070 Abreu, Sergio          Deon of Lions                   3:20.70  
  5  1714 Alves, Dylan           Deon of Lions                   3:51.50  
  6  1929 Figueiredo, Daniel     Sport Newark                    4:01.00  
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1069 Martins, Joshua        Deon of Lions                   6:45.50  
  2  1070 Abreu, Sergio          Deon of Lions                   7:14.70  
  3  1930 Fontes, Filipe         Sport Newark                    7:20.30  
  4  1929 Figueiredo, Daniel     Sport Newark                    8:08.60  
  5  1714 Alves, Dylan           Deon of Lions                   8:11.60  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1904 Cody, Thomas           Tsunami                        13-05.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1766 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu                   7.50q  3 
  1  1970 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic                         7.50q  2 
  1  1942 Akinleye, Jende        Starz Track Club                   7.50q  4 
  4  1014 Britt, Jayvon          Unattached                         7.60q  2 
  5  1813 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Recr                   7.70   3 
  5  1080 Fuller, Devin          Jetta                              7.70   2 
  7  1079 Dixon, Darryl          Unattached                         7.80   4 
  7  1815 Williams, Kevin        Jersey City Recr                   7.80   3 
  7  1947 Raytomar, Stewart      Starz Track Club                   7.80   4 
 10  1825 Wingate, Charles       Jetta                              7.90   3 
 10  1855 Patterson, Shane       Unattached                         7.90   2 
 12  1814 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                   8.20   4 
 13  1001 Barnes, David          Trenton Communit                   8.50   1 
 14  1803 James, Jr., Derric     Jersey City Recr                   9.00   1 
 15  1019 Famularo, Nicholas     Unattached                         9.30   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1970 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic              7.50       7.20  
  2  1014 Britt, Jayvon          Unattached              7.60       7.50  
  3  1942 Akinleye, Jende        Starz Track Club        7.50       7.60  
  3  1766 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu        7.50       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1970 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic                        30.40   3 
  2  1019 Famularo, Nicholas     Unattached                        31.10   2 
  3  1942 Akinleye, Jende        Starz Track Club                  31.30   1 
  4  1813 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Recr                  31.40   2 
  5  1766 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu                  31.70   5 
  6  1823 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta                             31.90   3 
  6  1976 Pittman, Jerel         Supersonic                        31.90   4 
  8  1947 Raytomar, Stewart      Starz Track Club                  32.20   3 
  9  1814 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  32.40   4 
 10  1079 Dixon, Darryl          Unattached                        32.50   2 
 10  1815 Williams, Kevin        Jersey City Recr                  32.50   4 
 12  1080 Fuller, Devin          Jetta                             33.00   1 
 13  1825 Wingate, Charles       Jetta                             34.10   1 
 14  1076 Murnane, Danny         Unattached                        35.70   5 
 15  1803 James, Jr., Derric     Jersey City Recr                  36.00   1 
 16  1001 Barnes, David          Trenton Communit                  36.60   5 
 17  1767 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar Track Clu                  37.10   3 
 18  1855 Patterson, Shane       Unattached                        37.90   2 
 19  1760 Dillon, Jackson        Jaguar Track Clu                  39.30   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1919 Wicher, Sergio         Tsunami                         1:11.50  
  2  1766 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu                1:14.00  
  3  1976 Pittman, Jerel         Supersonic                      1:17.60  
  4  1979 Staten, Alexander      Supersonic                      1:18.10  
  5  1767 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar Track Clu                1:25.60  
  6  1661 Brownridge, Malcol     Comets Track Clu                1:29.40  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1031 Rohsler, Cameron       Unattached                      2:31.80   1 
  2  1919 Wicher, Sergio         Tsunami                         2:39.10   1 
  3  1998 Hilton, Jamal          Transy East Trac                2:41.30   1 
  4  1979 Staten, Alexander      Supersonic                      2:59.80   1 
  5  1029 Reinhaidt, Drew        Unattached                      3:01.90   1 
  6  1976 Pittman, Jerel         Supersonic                      3:07.50   1 
  7  1931 Viegas, Paulo          Sport Newark                    3:08.80   1 
  8  1760 Dillon, Jackson        Jaguar Track Clu                3:13.90   1 
  9  1661 Brownridge, Malcol     Comets Track Clu                3:18.80   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1031 Rohsler, Cameron       Unattached                      5:39.80  
  2  1029 Reinhaidt, Drew        Unattached                      6:26.30  
  3  1523 Duffy, Kevin           Unattached                      6:35.80  
  4  1076 Murnane, Danny         Unattached                      6:42.40  
  5  1931 Viegas, Paulo          Sport Newark                    6:55.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1029 Reinhaidt, Drew        Unattached                     12:19.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                                  5:22.60  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1031 Rohsler, Cameron       Unattached                     35-02.00  
  2  1823 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta                          26-01.50  
  3  1903 Cody, Harold           Tsunami                        14-03.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1841 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch                        6.90q  4 
  2  1885 Forte, Tyray           Plainfield Coed                    7.00q  2 
  2  1850 Rosado, Jordan         Long Branch                        7.00q  1 
  2  1901 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                            7.00q  3 
  5  1849 Maldonado, Mark        Long Branch                        7.10   4 
  6  1802 Herring, Quashawn      Jersey City Recr                   7.40   3 
  6  1889 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Coed                    7.40   1 
  8  1883 Bynam, Tywan           Plainfield Coed                    7.50   1 
  9  1951 Troche, Nicholas       Starz Track Club                   7.70   3 
 10  1812 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                   7.80   3 
 10  1795 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                   7.80   4 
 12  1882 Billups, Tiran         Plainfield Coed                    8.10   2 
 13  1492 Smith, James           Trenton Communit                   8.40   2 
 14  1811 Omoke, Brian           Jersey City Recr                   9.80   2 
 15  1943 Bronner, Brandon       Starz Track Club                  11.10   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1850 Rosado, Jordan         Long Branch             7.00       6.90  
  2  1841 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch             6.90      J6.90  
  3  1901 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                 7.00      J6.90  
  4  1885 Forte, Tyray           Plainfield Coed         7.00       7.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1965 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonic                        27.50   3 
  2  1841 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch                       28.20   1 
  3  1850 Rosado, Jordan         Long Branch                       28.50   1 
  4  1901 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                           28.60   2 
  5  1885 Forte, Tyray           Plainfield Coed                   28.80   3 
  6  1805 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                  29.60   3 
  7  1802 Herring, Quashawn      Jersey City Recr                  30.10   2 
  8  1853 Worsley, Steven        Long Branch                       30.30   2 
  9  1659 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  30.60   2 
 10  1812 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                  31.30   4 
 11  1949 Stewart, Shamar        Starz Track Club                  31.50   2 
 12  1795 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                            
 13  1849 Maldonado, Mark        Long Branch                       33.60   3 
 14  1083 Burroughs, Jarrett     Unattached                        33.80   1 
 15  1882 Billups, Tiran         Plainfield Coed                   36.80   4 
 16  1492 Smith, James           Trenton Communit                  38.40   4 
 17  1811 Omoke, Brian           Jersey City Recr                  43.40   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1968 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonic                      1:00.40   2 
  2  1965 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonic                      1:02.70   1 
  3  1662 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu                1:04.30   2 
  4  1671 Newby, Terrance        Comets Track Clu                1:07.20   1 
  5  1659 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                1:09.00   1 
  6  1083 Burroughs, Jarrett     Unattached                      1:30.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1968 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonic                      2:28.30   1 
  2  1662 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu                2:32.30   1 
  3  1883 Bynam, Tywan           Plainfield Coed                 2:34.80   1 
  4  1964 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonic                      2:35.00   1 
  5  1027 Paziora, Timothy       Unattached                      2:37.20   2 
  6  1716 Araujo, Michael        Deon of Lions                   2:46.20   2 
  7  1071 Maher, Dylan           Lakeland                        3:10.10   2 
  8  1061 Morrisey, Danron       Unattached                      3:12.80   1 
  9  1889 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Coed                 3:13.00   1 
 10  1867 White, Thomas          Unattached                      3:21.20   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1997 Corbin, Salim          Transy East Trac                5:11.20  
  2  1087 Kirschner, Daniel      Unattached                      5:36.90  
  3  1027 Paziora, Timothy       Unattached                      5:43.60  
  4  1964 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonic                      6:04.40  
  5  1071 Maher, Dylan           Lakeland                        6:32.40  
  6  1950 Tristan, Ernest        Starz Track Club                6:38.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1027 Paziora, Timothy       Unattached                     11:04.20  
  2  1033 Tauriello, Jeffrey     Unattached                     11:27.90  
  3  1950 Tristan, Ernest        Starz Track Club               11:28.40  
  4  1908 Giles, Matthew         Tsunami                        12:16.40  
  5  1716 Araujo, Michael        Deon of Lions                  12:38.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                                  4:44.30  
  2 Bears TC  'A'                                                5:03.20  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1671 Newby, Terrance        Comets Track Clu                4-06.00  
  2  1951 Troche, Nicholas       Starz Track Club                4-04.00  
  3  1867 White, Thomas          Unattached                      3-10.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1883 Bynam, Tywan           Plainfield Coed                26-03.50  
  2  1885 Forte, Tyray           Plainfield Coed                24-06.50  
  3  1949 Stewart, Shamar        Starz Track Club               22-10.00  
  4  1889 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Coed                22-06.00  
  5  1882 Billups, Tiran         Plainfield Coed                22-05.00  
  6  1943 Bronner, Brandon       Starz Track Club               19-08.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  1515 Barraqueirro, Bria     Unattached                          SCR     
  1  1847 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch                        6.60q  2 
  2  1022 Johnson, Will          Unattached                         6.70q  2 
  2  1796 Andrews, James         Unattached                         6.70q  2 
  4  1888 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed                    6.80q  1 
  4  1510 Wise, Davon            Unattached                         6.80q  1 
  6  1886 Harris, Takeese        Plainfield Coed                    6.90   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1510 Wise, Davon            Unattached              6.80       6.50  
  2  1847 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch             6.60       6.60  
  2  1022 Johnson, Will          Unattached              6.70       6.60  
  4  1888 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed         6.80       6.70  
  5  1796 Andrews, James         Unattached              6.70       6.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1796 Andrews, James         Unattached                        26.10   1 
  2  1847 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch                       26.50   1 
  3  1510 Wise, Davon            Unattached                        26.60   2 
  4  1022 Johnson, Will          Unattached                        26.90   2 
  5  1888 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed                   27.70   2 
  6  1062 Pelzer, Darell         Unattached                        30.30   1 
  7  1024 Masters, Greg          Unattached                        31.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1796 Andrews, James         Unattached                        59.30  
  2  1972 Hall, Mathew           Supersonic                      1:10.20  
  3  1024 Masters, Greg          Unattached                      1:12.90  
  4  1845 Green, John            Long Branch                     1:23.20  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1723 Pinho, Joao            Deon of Lions                   2:17.80   2 
  2  1085 Stuart, Eric           Deon of Lions                   2:22.40   1 
  3  1063 Barroguerio, Brian     Deon of Lions                   2:23.90   2 
  4  1721 Mimistro, Richard      Deon of Lions                   2:24.70   2 
  5  1720 Inacio, Jordan         Deon of Lions                   2:25.00   1 
  6  1725 Simoes, Joao           Deon of Lions                   2:41.50   2 
  7  1972 Hall, Mathew           Supersonic                      2:41.90   1 
  8  1886 Harris, Takeese        Plainfield Coed                 2:54.50   2 
  9  1928 Datorre, Miguel        Sport Newark                    2:56.20   1 
 10  1944 Bronner, Lloyd         Starz Track Club                3:03.80   1 
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1074 Margues, Jorge         Sport Newark                    5:12.60  
  2  1085 Stuart, Eric           Deon of Lions                   5:18.60  
  3  1721 Mimistro, Richard      Deon of Lions                   5:26.40  
  4  1725 Simoes, Joao           Deon of Lions                   5:56.10  
  5  1928 Datorre, Miguel        Sport Newark                    6:21.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1063 Barroguerio, Brian     Deon of Lions                   9:58.00  
  2  1720 Inacio, Jordan         Deon of Lions                  10:54.40  
  3  1723 Pinho, Joao            Deon of Lions                  11:01.90  
  4  1944 Bronner, Lloyd         Starz Track Club               11:52.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1888 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed                20-02.50  
  2  1886 Harris, Takeese        Plainfield Coed                18-10.50  
  3  1845 Green, John            Long Branch                    18-05.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1043 Bartley, Bruce         Vineland High Sc                   6.20q 
  2  1794 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached                         6.30q 
  3  1054 Morris, Jermaine       Vineland High Sc                   6.60q 
  4  1945 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club                   6.70q 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1043 Bartley, Bruce         Vineland High Sc        6.20       6.20  
  2  1794 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached              6.30       6.30  
  3  1054 Morris, Jermaine       Vineland High Sc        6.60       6.60  
  4  1945 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club        6.70       6.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1794 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached                        24.70  
  2  1043 Bartley, Bruce         Vineland High Sc                  25.10  
  3  1054 Morris, Jermaine       Vineland High Sc                  26.00  
  4  1053 Mercado, Roberto       Vineland High Sc                  26.10  
  5  1945 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club                  27.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Custodio, Sergio       Vineland High Sc                  58.40  
  2  1052 McClendon, Wendell     Vineland High Sc                  58.60  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1055 Rosado, Steven         Vineland High Sc                2:15.10   1 
  2  1058 Tyson, Duke            Vineland High Sc                2:17.90   1 
  3  1724 Reis, Brian            Deon of Lions                   2:18.40   1 
  4  1045 Chen, Zhaoling         Vineland High Sc                2:21.70   2 
  5  1059 Whichard, Kenneth      Vineland High Sc                2:22.20   1 
  6  1050 Custodio, Sergio       Vineland High Sc                2:22.60   1 
  7  1715 Antunes, David         Deon of Lions                   2:30.70   2 
  8  1719 Gomes, Jeffery         Deon of Lions                   2:34.90   2 
  9  1065 Fernandes, Gabriel     Deon of Lions                   2:40.30   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1049 Cuff, Nick             Vineland High Sc                4:48.10  
  2  1717 Casas, Ivo             Deon of Lions                   5:04.90  
  3  1055 Rosado, Steven         Vineland High Sc                5:05.20  
  4  1059 Whichard, Kenneth      Vineland High Sc                5:08.10  
  5  1045 Chen, Zhaoling         Vineland High Sc                5:31.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1049 Cuff, Nick             Vineland High Sc                9:36.30  
  2  1717 Casas, Ivo             Deon of Lions                   9:56.90  
  3  1715 Antunes, David         Deon of Lions                  10:45.20  
  4  1057 Stone, David           Vineland High Sc               12:27.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland High Scool  'A'                                     4:01.00  
  2 Vineland High Scool  'B'                                     4:14.50  
 
Shot Put Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1056 Smith, Mark            Vineland High Sc               46-06.50