Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/14/2008 07:48 AM
             Track and Field Championships  - 6/7/2008 to 6/8/2008             
                     Woodbrige High School, Woodbridge, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna             8 Franklin Track C       16.00      15.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Lewis, Dahria              8 Jaguars Track Cl       15.00      15.81q  NWI  1 
  3 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner           16.70      15.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City              16.36      16.00q  NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Avery               8 Ltc Track Club         15.70      16.21q  NWI  4 
  6 Smalls, Ziani              8 Camden Willi           17.69      16.54q  NWI  4 
  7 Knowles, Myra              8 Supersonics            17.11      16.84   NWI  1 
  8 Jordan, Catherine          8 Jaguars Track Cl       16.70      17.00   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Benae             7 Silk City              18.50      17.22   NWI  4 
 10 Diggs, Taylor              8 Plainfield T           18.10      17.33   NWI  1 
 11 Simmons, Sydney            7 Plainfield T           16.91      17.48   NWI  4 
 12 Hart, Trinity              8 Jaguars Track Cl       17.80      17.62   NWI  2 
 13 Hurley, Avia               8 Supersonics            17.71      17.80   NWI  3 
 14 Harris-Gaskins, Jewell     7 Unattached             18.20      17.94   NWI  1 
 15 Crearer, Jolea             6 Supersonics            21.01      18.10   NWI  2 
 16 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics            17.70      18.28   NWI  2 
 17 Harris, Tyasia             7 Plainfield T           18.99      18.70   NWI  2 
 18 Hayes, Jaziah              7 Jersey Heat            19.90      19.00   NWI  3 
 19 Wallace, Chilly            7 Plainfield T           20.65      19.70   NWI  3 
 20 Dixon, Nina                7 Plainfield T           21.37      21.24   NWI  4 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna             8 Franklin Track C       15.64      15.11   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dahria              8 Jaguars Track Cl       15.81      15.12   NWI 
  3 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner           15.90      15.83   NWI 
  4 Brown, Avery               8 Ltc Track Club         16.21      15.91   NWI 
  5 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City              16.00      16.39   NWI 
  6 Smalls, Ziani              8 Camden Willi           16.54      16.77   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna             8 Franklin Track C       35.40      32.70q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City              36.70      33.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner           42.10      33.50q  NWI  4 
  4 Cooper, Asiah              8 Jaguars Track Cl       37.60      34.00q  NWI  4 
  5 Jordan, Catherine          8 Jaguars Track Cl       38.20      34.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Knowles, Myra              8 Supersonics            35.41      34.50q  NWI  2 
  7 Hughes, Sarah              8 New Jersey S           38.20      34.60   NWI  2 
  8 Osley, Chantel             7 Supersonics            36.41      35.60   NWI  1 
  9 Smalls, Ziani              8 Camden Willi           37.06      35.80   NWI  3 
  9 Chester, Kenisha           8 Plainfield T           39.07      35.80   NWI  1 
 11 Benoit, Tanasia            8 Comets TC              37.80      36.50   NWI  4 
 12 Crearer, Jolea             6 Supersonics            37.21      37.10   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Benae             7 Silk City              43.10      37.40   NWI  2 
 14 Harris, Tyasia             7 Plainfield T           41.63      38.50   NWI  4 
 15 Haltiwanger, Ajanni        7 Camden Willi           41.15      39.45   NWI  3 
 16 Hayes, Jaziah              7 Jersey Heat            43.20      42.90   NWI  3 
 17 Wallace, Chilly            7 Plainfield T           45.84      44.50   NWI  1 
 18 Dixon, Nina                7 Plainfield T           48.24      45.60   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna             8 Franklin Track C       32.70      33.32   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Asiah              8 Jaguars Track Cl       34.00      34.12   NWI 
  3 Knowles, Myra              8 Supersonics            34.50      34.76   NWI 
  4 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City              33.40      34.80   NWI 
  5 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner           33.50      35.52   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Catherine          8 Jaguars Track Cl       34.30      35.95   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics          1:17.76    1:18.20q  2 
  2 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner         1:37.20    1:22.50q  3 
  3 Lombardi, Nicolette        8 New Jersey S         1:27.30    1:24.50q  3 
  4 Benoit, Tanasia            8 Comets TC            1:23.07    1:24.60q  3 
  5 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City            1:29.38    1:27.20q  2 
  6 Cooper, Asiah              8 Jaguars Track Cl     1:26.10    1:27.30q  1 
  7 Chester, Kenisha           8 Plainfield T         1:32.92    1:27.60   1 
  8 Hughes, Sarah              8 New Jersey S         1:25.00    1:32.80   1 
  9 Quinn, Kathryn             7 New Jersey S         1:32.10    1:33.45   3 
 10 Palanza, Christina         8 New Jersey S         1:33.80    1:34.63   2 
 11 Brown, Avery               8 Ltc Track Club       1:33.90    1:34.90   2 
 12 Diggs, Taylor              8 Plainfield T         1:33.15    1:42.60   1 
 13 Dixon, Nina                7 Plainfield T         1:44.07    1:43.00   1 
 14 Austin, Kendall            8 Gladiator TC         1:31.96    1:45.80   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics          1:18.20    1:15.31  
  2 Battle, Kelis              8 Elite Runner         1:22.50    1:22.08  
  3 Williams, Malayshia        8 Silk City            1:27.20    1:23.86  
  4 Lombardi, Nicolette        8 New Jersey S         1:24.50    1:24.58  
  5 Cooper, Asiah              8 Jaguars Track Cl     1:27.30    1:25.16  
  6 Benoit, Tanasia            8 Comets TC            1:24.60    1:29.53  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hannah           7 New Jersey S         3:27.20    3:23.55  
  2 Guastella, Marlo           8 New Jersey S         3:21.80    3:24.27  
  3 Wright, Jordyn             7 Franklin Track C     3:37.80    3:29.17  
  4 Palanza, Christina         8 New Jersey S         3:33.80    3:31.55  
  5 Napoli, Daniella           7 New Jersey S         3:35.70    3:35.33  
  6 Morganti, Dianna           8 New Jersey S         3:53.20    3:44.18  
  7 Crawford, Chaniah          8 Transy East          3:37.00    3:55.32  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leach, Jessica             8 New Jersey S         6:59.70    6:22.70  
  2 Guastella, Marlo           8 New Jersey S         6:41.20    6:49.70  
  3 Napoli, Daniella           7 New Jersey S         6:42.40    6:54.60  
  4 Crawford, Chaniah          8 Transy East          8:27.90    8:04.30  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:14.10    1:09.41  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 8                 2) Jordan, Catherine 8            
     3) Lupton, Allie 7                 4) Williamson, Courtney 8         
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                               1:11.45    1:14.41  
     1) Crearer, Jolea 6                2) Hatchett, Trinity 8            
     3) Hurley, Avia 8                  4) Knowles, Myra 8                
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                           1:14.60    1:15.16  
     1) Randolph, Grace 7               2) Hart, Trinity 8                
     3) Armwood, Starrla 7              4) Lewis, Dahria 8                
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        1:13.15    1:16.94  
     1) Diggs, Taylor 8                 2) Harris, Tyasia 7               
     3) Simmons, Sydney 7               4) Wallace, Chilly 7              
  5 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:21.10    1:18.25  
     1) Wright, Jordyn 7                2) Martin-Blocker, Ma'Kayla 8     
     3)                                 4) Miles, Nylah 7                 
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               5:53.24    5:58.41  
     1) Hatchett, Trinity 8             2) Hurley, Avia 8                 
     3) Nelson, Dominique 8             4) Osley, Chantel 7               
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           6:00.00    6:50.22  
     1) Lupton, Allie 7                 2) Cooper, Asiah 8                
     3) Williamson, Courtney 8          4) Jordan, Catherine 8            
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia              8 New Jersey S         8-07.50   10-04.75   NWI     3.16m 
  2 Nelson, Jenna              8 New Jersey S         8-00.25   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  3 Guastella, Marlo           8 New Jersey S         8-08.00    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m 
  4 Mcgahee, Nakita            8 Camden Willi         8-05.25    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole        8 New Jersey S         8-10.25    9-03.50   NWI     2.83m 
  6 Austin, Kendall            8 Gladiator TC                    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
  7 Miller, Melani             8 Unattached                      8-09.00   NWI     2.66m 
  8 Hughes, Sarah              8 New Jersey S         7-10.25    8-03.00   NWI     2.51m 
  9 Rankin, Magellan           8 Quick Silver         5-03.75    6-00.00   NWI     1.82m 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Isaiah               8 Plainfield T           15.94      14.84q  NWI  2 
  2 Hillman, Marcus            8 Camden Willi           15.83      15.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Greene, Isaiah             8 Gladiator TC           15.79      15.10q  NWI  1 
  4 Olaogun, Samuel            8 New Jersey S           16.70      15.20q  NWI  3 
  5 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics            16.04      15.40q  NWI  3 
  6 Greene, Katrele            8 Silk City              15.75      15.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Samuels, Amir              8 New Jersey S           17.00      15.50   NWI  1 
  8 Bagley, Markus             8 Elite Runner           16.51      15.60   NWI  4 
  8 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Plainfield T           18.11      15.60   NWI  5 
 10 Bruce, Jordan              7 Silk City              16.71      15.68   NWI  2 
 11 Ramsey, Kasey              8 Elite Runner           16.77      15.70   NWI  1 
 12 Dunson, Al-Tarig           8 New Jersey S           16.10      15.78   NWI  4 
 13 Hoo, Owari                 8 Jettas Track Clu       17.00      15.84   NWI  2 
 14 Rideau-Winds, Wes          8 Ltc Track Club         15.60      15.96   NWI  4 
 15 Lattimore, Jamir           8 Silk City              15.67      16.10   NWI  3 
 16 Silver, Jahod              8 Silk City              16.12      16.97   NWI  5 
 17 Day, Tyshaun               8 Quick Silver           18.49      18.16   NWI  4 
 18 Harrison, Aziz             7 Camden Willi           18.50      18.20   NWI  3 
 -- Morris, Kai                8 Jaguars Track Cl       15.30         DQ   NWI  5 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Isaiah               8 Plainfield T           14.84      15.25   NWI 
  2 Greene, Isaiah             8 Gladiator TC           15.10      15.31   NWI 
  3 Olaogun, Samuel            8 New Jersey S           15.20      15.49   NWI 
  4 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics            15.40      15.52   NWI 
  5 Hillman, Marcus            8 Camden Willi           15.00      15.56   NWI 
  6 Greene, Katrele            8 Silk City              15.44      15.72   NWI 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darrell, Samuel            8 Plainfield T           33.47      30.80q  NWI  4 
  2 Lattimore, Jamir           8 Silk City              34.70      32.10q  NWI  2 
  3 Olaogun, Samuel            8 New Jersey S           35.20      32.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Silver, Jahod              8 Silk City              35.50      32.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Morris, Kai                8 Jaguars Track Cl       34.30      32.50q  NWI  3 
  6 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics            34.84      32.90q  NWI  1 
  7 Rideau-Winds, Wes          8 Ltc Track Club         35.60      33.70   NWI  3 
  8 Dunson, Al-Tarig           8 New Jersey S           38.40      34.10   NWI  1 
  8 Ramsey, Kasey              8 Elite Runner           37.50      34.10   NWI  3 
 10 Greene, Isaiah             8 Gladiator TC           35.69      34.20   NWI  4 
 11 Hickman, Ronnie            7 Jaguars Track Cl       38.40      34.70   NWI  2 
 12 Harrison, Aziz             7 Camden Willi           47.03      35.30   NWI  2 
 13 Powell, Xavier             8 Comets TC              39.50      35.60   NWI  4 
 14 Maynor, Maasai             8 Franklin Track C       38.40      35.90   NWI  3 
 15 Carter, Michael            8 Unattached             36.28      36.20   NWI  4 
 16 Goffe, Anthony             7 Plainfield T           39.32      36.50   NWI  4 
 17 Hope, Devin                7 Unattached             38.00      37.30   NWI  2 
 18 Bethea, Pashaad            7 Transy East            42.40      38.20   NWI  2 
 19 Belcher, Elijah            6 Camden Willi           44.60      42.70   NWI  1 
 20 Davis, Benjamin            8 Plainfield T           44.34      43.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrell, Samuel            8 Plainfield T           30.80      31.50   NWI 
  2 Lattimore, Jamir           8 Silk City              32.10      31.51   NWI 
  3 Olaogun, Samuel            8 New Jersey S           32.20      32.27   NWI 
  4 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics            32.90      32.32   NWI 
  5 Morris, Kai                8 Jaguars Track Cl       32.50      32.61   NWI 
  6 Silver, Jahod              8 Silk City              32.40      34.48   NWI 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Isaiah               8 Plainfield T         1:18.83    1:14.60q  3 
  2 Bagley, Markus             8 Elite Runner         1:14.50    1:15.70q  4 
  3 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics          1:25.25    1:17.50q  3 
  4 Edwards, Tristan           8 Transy East          1:21.10    1:17.90q  1 
  5 Rideau-Winds, Wes          8 Ltc Track Club       1:19.90    1:20.63q  2 
  6 Nock, Jyshon               8 Camden Willi         1:22.09    1:21.20q  1 
  7 Powell, Xavier             8 Comets TC            1:24.30    1:22.25   2 
  8 Goffe, Anthony             7 Plainfield T         1:25.16    1:22.85   4 
  9 McClamb, Jaris             8 Jaguars Track Cl     1:24.90    1:24.60   3 
 10 Brown, Avery               8 Unattached                      1:25.19   4 
 11 Carr, Gregory              7 Plainfield T         1:26.10    1:25.30   1 
 12 Hickman, Ronnie            7 Jaguars Track Cl     1:26.80    1:25.50   1 
 13 Neal, Jevon                8 Jersey City          1:25.10    1:25.84   4 
 14 Myrie, Gabriel             7 New Jersey S         1:30.70    1:26.62   4 
 15 Moran, Anthony             8 New Jersey S         1:27.70    1:26.73   2 
 16 Kennedy, Kennyth           6 Transy East          1:28.30    1:27.90   3 
 17 Day, Tyshaun               8 Quick Silver         2:05.78    1:32.60   1 
 18 Allen, Jahquan             6 Plainfield T         1:51.94    1:39.00   3 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagley, Markus             8 Elite Runner         1:15.70    1:10.54  
  2 Hall, Isaiah               8 Plainfield T         1:14.60    1:11.72  
  3 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics          1:17.50    1:14.72  
  4 Nock, Jyshon               8 Camden Willi         1:21.20    1:15.76  
  5 Edwards, Tristan           8 Transy East          1:17.90    1:16.76  
  6 Rideau-Winds, Wes          8 Ltc Track Club       1:20.63    1:19.58  
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elit         2:55.99    2:56.53  
  2 Gary, Kasaan               8 Camden Willi         2:50.22    2:57.68  
  3 Darrell, Samuel            8 Plainfield T         2:56.21    2:57.85  
  4 Payne, Steven              8 Elite Runner         3:03.60    3:02.02  
  5 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Plainfield T         3:09.43    3:02.20  
  6 Bakos, Charles             7 Elite Runner         3:04.50    3:09.02  
  7 Neal, Jevon                8 Jersey City          3:05.10    3:14.75  
  8 Kennedy, Kennyth           6 Transy East          3:28.50    3:20.02  
  9 Hughes, Sean               8 New Jersey S         3:31.40    3:25.65  
 10 Pothen, Mark               8 Jettas Track Clu     3:24.10    3:28.80  
 11 Edwards, Tristan           8 Transy East          3:28.30    3:32.33  
 12 Moran, Anthony             8 New Jersey S         3:29.70    3:54.09  
 13 Gartlan, Turlough          7 New Jersey S         3:26.70    4:07.73  
 14 Gibardi, Joseph            7 Elite Runner         3:33.50    4:09.90  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasaan               8 Camden Willi         5:36.78    5:49.56  
  2 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elit         6:00.48    5:50.75  
  3 Payne, Steven              8 Elite Runner         6:08.70    6:01.78  
  4 Bakos, Charles             7 Elite Runner         6:10.50    6:04.50  
  5 Carter, Michael            8 Unattached           6:25.10    6:43.44  
  6 Pothen, Mark               8 Jettas Track Clu     6:55.30    6:50.22  
  7 Smith, Brian               7 Unattached           7:21.70    7:05.56  
  8 Renn, Erik                 8 New Jersey S         7:27.20    7:25.41  
  9 Gibardi, Joseph            7 Elite Runner         7:12.70    8:12.41  
 
Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        1:07.74    1:05.61  
     1) Allen, Jahquan 6                2) Carr, Gregory 7                
     3) Darrell, Samuel 8               4) Hall, Isaiah 8                 
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:08.80    1:08.11  
     1) Wilson, Hakeem 8                2) McClamb, Jaris 8               
     3)                                 4) Morris, Kai 8                  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:21.40    1:11.81  
     1) Belvin, Isaiah 7                2) Maynor, Maasai 8               
     3) Davis, Amani 7                  4) Binns, Jahnai 8                
  4 Franklin Track Club  'B'                          1:24.30    1:25.51  
     1) Melecio, Jadon 8                2) Wright, Damon 7                
     3) Parker, Charles 7               4) Solomon, Isiah 7               
 -- Silk City  'A'                                    1:05.23         DQ  
     1) Bruce, Jordan 7                 2) Greene, Katrele 8              
     3) Lattimore, Jamir 8              4) Silver, Jahod 8                
 
Event 18  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             5:51.00    5:38.53  
     1) Bagley, Markus 8                2) Bakos, Charles 7               
     3) Payne, Steven 8                 4) Ramsey, Kasey 8                
 
Event 19  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah             8 Gladiator TC        11-10.50   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
  2 Hillman, Marcus            8 Camden Willi        10-02.00   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
  3 Rosenberg, Jacob           8 New Jersey S         9-02.25   10-04.75   NWI     3.16m 
  4 Webster, Isaiah            7 MvP Express          8-07.00    9-09.00   NWI     2.97m 
  5 Rosenberg, Elias           8 New Jersey S         7-00.25    9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
  6 Nock, Jyshon               8 Camden Willi         8-10.25    9-00.00   NWI     2.74m 
  7 Reimon, Alec               8 New Jersey S         5-05.50    8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
  8 Riccardi, Zachary          8 Unattached                      8-07.00   NWI     2.61m 
  9 Quinn, Jacob               7 New Jersey S         7-04.25    7-08.00   NWI     2.33m 
 10 Wanamaker, Danny           8 New Jersey S         6-10.75    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
 11 Belcher, Elijah            6 Camden Willi         6-03.00    6-00.00   NWI     1.82m 
 12 Tonra, Sean                7 Elite Runner         5-04.25    4-08.00   NWI     1.42m 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics            14.34      13.54q  NWI  4 
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club         13.40      13.70q  NWI  3 
  3 Robinson, Latisha         10 Gladiator TC           14.95      14.21q  NWI  2 
  4 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars Track Cl       14.60      14.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Campbell-Mcmillan, Dayan   9 Unattached             15.19      14.62q  NWI  5 
  6 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics            14.75      14.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Knighton, Dahnasia        10 Jaguars Track Cl       15.20      14.90   NWI  3 
  8 Lewis, Robyn              10 Unattached             15.39      15.10   NWI  3 
  9 Smalling, Shanta          10 Comets TC              15.41      15.16   NWI  4 
 10 Hardley, Kiarah           10 Franklin Track C       15.80      15.25   NWI  1 
 11 Diggs, Kayla              10 Plainfield T           15.77      15.46   NWI  2 
 12 Stewart, Jasmine          10 Camden Willi           15.46      15.50   NWI  1 
 13 Womack, Simone             9 Jersey City            16.06      15.52   NWI  5 
 14 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impac           16.16      15.70   NWI  3 
 14 Thorton, Taiah            10 Camden Willi           15.76      15.70   NWI  2 
 16 Olumbe, Mariamu            9 Plainfield T           16.51      16.16   NWI  4 
 17 Jones, Mya                10 Elite Runner           16.07      16.30   NWI  3 
 18 Patterson, Sydney         10 Plainfield T           17.79      16.93   NWI  2 
 19 Rivera, Sophia            10 Hunterdon Li                      17.20   NWI  1 
 20 Spotwood, Emayah           9 Supersonics            18.31      17.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club         13.70      13.85   NWI 
  2 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics            13.54      14.05   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Latisha         10 Gladiator TC           14.21      14.48   NWI 
  4 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars Track Cl       14.55      14.79   NWI 
  5 Campbell-Mcmillan, Dayan   9 Unattached             14.62      14.81   NWI 
  6 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics            14.63      14.84   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria          10 Jaguars Track Cl       28.30      27.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics            29.20      28.20q  NWI  4 
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club         29.20      28.20q  NWI  3 
  4 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics            31.00      30.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Latisha         10 Gladiator TC           32.17      29.60q  NWI  4 
  6 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars Track Cl       32.90      30.00q  NWI  4 
  7 Roberts, Briana           10 Camden Willi           31.37      30.90   NWI  1 
  8 Lewis, Robyn              10 Unattached             32.47      31.50   NWI  3 
  9 Knighton, Dahnasia        10 Jaguars Track Cl       32.40      31.60   NWI  2 
 10 Olaogun, Christine        10 New Jersey S           35.80      31.70   NWI  1 
 11 Hardley, Kiarah           10 Franklin Track C       33.70      31.90   NWI  3 
 12 Smalling, Shanta          10 Comets TC              33.70      32.40   NWI  2 
 13 Diggs, Kayla              10 Plainfield T           33.11      32.50   NWI  1 
 14 Johnson, Desiree          10 Plainfield T           33.68      32.60   NWI  2 
 14 Darrell, Kiiantay         10 Plainfield T           32.30      32.60   NWI  3 
 16 Sherman, Elyse            10 Dragons Elit           35.13      33.80   NWI  4 
 17 Thorton, Taiah            10 Camden Willi           32.46      34.00   NWI  2 
 17 Olumbe, Mariamu            9 Plainfield T           35.18      34.00   NWI  1 
 19 Jabbar, Amira              9 Elite Runner           38.70      34.10   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Mya                10 Elite Runner           37.60      34.10   NWI  4 
 21 Stevenson, Aniya           9 Elite Runner           38.90      36.15   NWI  2 
 22 Stewart, Jasmine          10 Camden Willi           33.47      37.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          10 Jaguars Track Cl       27.00      27.53   NWI 
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club         28.20      28.42   NWI 
  3 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics            28.20      28.85   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Latisha         10 Gladiator TC           29.60      30.58   NWI 
  5 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics            30.50      30.60   NWI 
  6 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars Track Cl       30.00      31.80   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club       1:05.00       1.08q  1 
  2 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics          1:08.12    1:01.90q  4 
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne           10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:08.20    1:05.90q  3 
  4 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics          1:11.06    1:07.40q  3 
  5 Powell, Victoria          10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.30    1:08.15q  2 
  6 Lewis, Robyn              10 Unattached           1:21.24    1:09.10q  3 
  7 Roberts, Briana           10 Camden Willi         1:13.84    1:15.30   4 
  8 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impac         1:26.40    1:16.00   3 
  9 Smalling, Shanta          10 Comets TC            1:14.30    1:17.14   1 
 10 Sherman, Elyse            10 Dragons Elit         1:18.73    1:17.20   1 
 11 Johnson, Asia             10 Ltc Track Club       1:17.20    1:17.70   2 
 12 Jabbar, Amira              9 Elite Runner         1:22.60    1:17.80   3 
 13 McVeigh, Nicole           10 New Jersey S         1:23.90    1:18.44   2 
 14 Johnson, Desiree          10 Plainfield T         1:20.73    1:21.30   4 
 15 Eason, China               9 Supersonics          1:16.44    1:22.09   2 
 16 Davis, Jynazhia           10 Camden Willi         1:24.46    1:22.80   1 
 17 Green, Ashley              9 Transy East          1:24.10    1:31.25   2 
 18 Roberts, Leila             9 Silk City            1:23.10    1:37.10   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:08.15    1:01.82  
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn       10 Ltc Track Club          1.08    1:03.82  
  3 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics          1:01.90    1:04.97  
  4 Trigg, Cheyenne           10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:05.90    1:05.32  
  5 Roberts, Briana           10 Camden Willi         1:15.30    1:13.56  
  6 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics          1:07.40    1:15.68  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           10 Jaguars Track Cl     2:35.90    2:35.28  
  2 Hurta, Sage               10 Unattached           2:48.60    2:46.48  
  3 Kohli, Juliet             10 New Jersey S         2:47.60    2:52.30  
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      10 Plainfield T         2:51.58    2:54.10  
  5 Johnson, Asia             10 Ltc Track Club       2:55.40    2:54.46  
  6 Hughes, Brooke            10 New Jersey S         3:11.50    3:10.47  
  7 Tayag, Elizabeth          10 Jettas Track Clu     3:10.90    3:13.60  
  8 Nelson, Aliah             10 New Jersey S         3:16.20    3:13.87  
  9 Saiboo, Vanessa            9 Jersey City          3:12.40    3:16.96  
 10 Green, Ashley              9 Transy East          3:36.70    3:40.87  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet             10 New Jersey S         5:33.60    5:31.40  
  2 Hurta, Sage               10 Unattached           5:31.80    5:34.50  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      10 Plainfield T         5:45.61    5:45.37  
  4 Hughes, Brooke            10 New Jersey S         6:20.90    6:19.30  
  5 Tayag, Elizabeth          10 Jettas Track Clu     6:34.50    6:37.40  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina          9 New Jersey S        10:25.20    9:59.50  
  2 Halligan, Shannon         10 New Jersey S        11:03.70   10:19.10  
  3 Dimeola, Taylor            9 New Jersey S        11:16.80   11:23.20  
  4 Cho, Seong Joo             8 New Jersey S        12:19.30   13:25.30  
 -- Leach, Katelyn             9 New Jersey S        11:39.70         DQ  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             58.90      57.20  
  2 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        1:03.54    1:02.50  
 -- Camden Willis  'A'                                1:09.00         DQ  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jersey City Pal  'A'                              5:23.00    5:42.00  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 10 Unattached                        1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Gebbia, Eleni             10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  3 Boyd, Nicole              10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.92m    3-00.25 
  4 Lastra, Allison           10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.87m    2-10.25 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia          10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.82m    2-08.25 
  6 Regan, Summer              9 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.77m    2-06.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 10 Unattached          14-01.00      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Carton, Julianna          10 New Jersey S         9-09.50      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Hodgins, Brooke           10 New Jersey S         9-02.00      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4 Cannarella, Jennifer      10 New Jersey S         9-04.00      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impac        11-07.00      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Almetica, Milena          10 Jaguars Track Cl     9-06.25      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  7 Rivera, Sophia            10 Hunterdon Li        10-02.00      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  8 Gebbia, Eleni             10 New Jersey S        10-07.75      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 10 Unattached             7.77m      7.60m   24-11.25 
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          10 New Jersey S           5.19m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Patterson, Sydney         10 Plainfield T           4.95m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Toole, Leona              10 New Jersey S           4.69m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Belcher, Briana            9 Camden Willi           2.81m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Leach, Kelly              10 New Jersey S           3.75m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 DeVito, Laura             10 New Jersey S           3.93m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            10 New Jersey S          24.90m      77-07     23.64m 
  2 Rivera, Sophia            10 Hunterdon Li          19.96m      69-02     21.08m 
  3 Boyd, Nicole              10 New Jersey S          13.91m      39-08     12.09m 
  4 McCannon, Madelyn         10 Unattached                     33-06.50     10.22m 
  5 Gjini, Rebecca             9 New Jersey S           8.58m   28-03.50      8.62m 
  6 Regan, Summer              9 New Jersey S           6.85m      22-10      6.95m 
  7 Patterson, Sydney         10 Plainfield T           7.34m      22-00      6.70m 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollingsworth, Yusef      10 Camden Willi           13.70      13.48q  NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Kyle               10 Camden Willi           13.64      13.59q  NWI  3 
  3 Uzzell, Nile              10 Franklin Track C       13.40      13.71q  NWI  4 
  4 Neal, Burrell              9 Plainfield T           15.72      14.41q  NWI  4 
  5 Witcher, Dante             9 Camden Willi           14.86      14.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City              14.94      14.59q  NWI  3 
  7 Daniels, Haaziq            9 Franklin Track C       15.10      14.71   NWI  4 
  8 Jackson, Kevin            10 New Jersey S           15.50      14.80   NWI  1 
  9 Webb, Daniel               9 Comets TC              15.65      14.84   NWI  3 
 10 Drayton, Lorenzo          10 Camden Willi           15.00      14.88   NWI  4 
 11 Owens, Dante               9 Camden Willi           15.10      15.05   NWI  3 
 12 Watkins, Michael          10 Unattached             15.36      15.10   NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Tahaj            10 Jersey Heat            15.65      15.27   NWI  2 
 14 Brennan, Kevin             9 Westfield Ar           18.42      15.30   NWI  1 
 15 Webber, Richard           10 Comets TC              15.71      15.37   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Zachary         10 Franklin Track C       14.20      15.50   NWI  1 
 17 Krommie, Zachary           9 Unattached             16.16      15.52   NWI  3 
 18 Burns, Padraic             9 New Jersey S           16.50      15.70   NWI  2 
 19 Mceady, Nadirr            10 Camden Willi           15.28      15.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle               10 Camden Willi           13.59      13.54   NWI 
  2 Uzzell, Nile              10 Franklin Track C       13.71      13.65   NWI 
  3 Hollingsworth, Yusef      10 Camden Willi           13.48      13.67   NWI 
  4 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City              14.59      14.54   NWI 
  5 Neal, Burrell              9 Plainfield T           14.41      14.57   NWI 
  6 Witcher, Dante             9 Camden Willi           14.45      15.07   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kyle               10 Camden Willi           30.10      28.50q  NWI  4 
  2 Owens, Dante               9 Camden Willi           31.55      29.90q  NWI  3 
  3 Witcher, Dante             9 Camden Willi           31.65      30.10q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Tahaj            10 Jersey Heat            31.60      30.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City              32.30      30.20q  NWI  4 
  6 Parker, Jamal             10 Camden Willi           30.30      30.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Bruce              10 Plainfield T           31.41      30.32   NWI  3 
  8 Daniels, Haaziq            9 Franklin Track C       32.10      30.40   NWI  4 
  9 Neal, Burrell              9 Plainfield T           31.38      30.50   NWI  2 
 10 Watkins, Michael          10 Unattached             32.50      31.00   NWI  2 
 11 Guilford, Kobe            10 Ltc Track Club         33.30      31.40   NWI  2 
 12 Brennan, Kevin             9 Westfield Ar           32.50      31.60   NWI  3 
 13 Walton, George             9 Franklin Track C       33.40      31.80   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Kiambu              9 Jaguars Track Cl       33.60      31.82   NWI  4 
 15 Leary, Lorenzo            10 Silk City              33.80      32.10   NWI  4 
 16 Thompson, Messiah          9 Comets TC              34.20      32.81   NWI  3 
 17 Krommie, Zachary           9 Unattached             34.10      33.30   NWI  2 
 18 Pinckney, Justin          10 Plainfield T           36.68      33.40   NWI  2 
 19 Richardson, Jeremiah      10 Jaguars Track Cl       33.90      33.72   NWI  1 
 20 Howard, Zion               9 Camden Willi           36.26      35.10   NWI  3 
 21 Bethea, Andre              9 Supersonics            32.70      37.10   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle               10 Camden Willi           28.50      28.91   NWI 
  2 Witcher, Dante             9 Camden Willi           30.10      30.34   NWI 
  3 Parker, Jamal             10 Camden Willi           30.31      30.54   NWI 
  4 Owens, Dante               9 Camden Willi           29.90      31.43   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            10 Jersey Heat            30.20      31.76   NWI 
  6 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City              30.20      31.80   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uzzell, Nile              10 Franklin Track C     1:10.70    1:09.10q  3 
  2 Toney, Noah               10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:11.50    1:09.65q  1 
  3 Davis, Bruce              10 Plainfield T         1:12.22    1:10.64q  1 
  4 Guilford, Kobe            10 Ltc Track Club       1:10.40    1:12.70q  4 
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            10 Jersey Heat          1:13.10    1:13.30q  2 
  6 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City            1:08.60    1:14.50q  2 
  7 Cottingham, Robert        10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:12.80    1:14.60   4 
  8 Kauffman, Kyle            10 Franklin Track C     1:13.20    1:14.70   2 
  9 Rivera, Johnathan         10 Quick Silver         1:19.39    1:16.20   2 
 10 Thompson, Messiah          9 Comets TC            1:16.70    1:16.96   1 
 11 Robinson, David            9 Ltc Track Club       1:15.70    1:17.35   1 
 12 Drayton, Lorenzo          10 Camden Willi         1:19.75    1:17.60   2 
 13 Neal, Nazereth            10 Unattached           1:18.16    1:18.10   4 
 14 Gibbs, Greg                9 Comets TC            1:12.40    1:20.00   3 
 14 Wright, Trevon             9 Comets TC            1:15.10    1:20.00   4 
 16 Howard, Zion               9 Camden Willi         1:23.06    1:25.90   4 
 17 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 Unattached           1:34.70    1:30.72   1 
 18 Walkes, Noel               9 Elite Runner         1:31.60    1:35.72   1 
 19 Mceady, Nadirr            10 Camden Willi         1:17.00    1:40.70   3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Uzzell, Nile              10 Franklin Track C     1:09.10    1:06.59  
  2 Toney, Noah               10 Jaguars Track Cl     1:09.65    1:09.20  
  3 Miller, Kazir             10 Silk City            1:14.50    1:09.66  
  4 Davis, Bruce              10 Plainfield T         1:10.64    1:09.81  
  5 Guilford, Kobe            10 Ltc Track Club       1:12.70    1:11.45  
  6 Johnson, Tahaj            10 Jersey Heat          1:13.30    1:16.53  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                9 New Jersey S         2:42.00    2:37.23  
  2 Robinson, Trae            10 Plainfield T         2:42.80    2:40.60  
  3 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Plainfield T         2:45.44    2:41.91  
  4 Binstock, Matthew         10 New Jersey S         2:57.20    2:44.21  
  5 Miller, Mark              10 Medford TC           2:47.84    2:46.83  
  6 Rivera, Johnathan         10 Quick Silver         2:49.44    2:49.82  
  7 Sherman, Elliot            9 Dragons Elit         2:55.44    2:50.86  
  8 Robinson, David            9 Ltc Track Club       2:53.20    2:51.18  
  9 Flynn, Chris              10 Medford TC           2:50.56    2:51.59  
 10 Neal, Nazereth            10 Unattached           2:58.85    2:52.00  
 11 James, Nazir               9 Supersonics          2:54.00    2:52.23  
 12 McAlister, Nathan          9 Ltc Track Club       3:02.80    2:55.53  
 13 Cottingham, Robert        10 Jaguars Track Cl     3:02.20    2:58.99  
 14 Brown, Nate               10 Elite Runner         3:08.70    2:59.93  
 15 Gee, Alexander            10 New Jersey S         3:01.70    3:02.71  
 16 Forman, Samuel             9 Bergin Impac         3:03.50    3:03.41  
 17 Kishen, Eperain           10 Transy East          3:21.30    3:08.12  
 18 Moses-Ii, Chuckie          9 Jersey Heat          2:57.50    3:11.41  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae            10 Plainfield T         5:27.30    5:26.70  
  2 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Plainfield T         5:35.40    5:28.70  
  3 McAlister, Nathan          9 Ltc Track Club       5:37.80    5:36.90  
  4 Rivera, Johnathan         10 Quick Silver         5:49.45    5:38.20  
  5 Kearns, John              10 Medford TC           5:36.40    5:41.60  
  6 Sherman, Elliot            9 Dragons Elit         5:51.92    5:53.10  
  7 Moses-Ii, Chuckie          9 Jersey Heat          6:06.30    5:59.70  
  8 James, Nazir               9 Supersonics          5:54.36    6:01.80  
  9 Brown, Nate               10 Elite Runner         6:00.00    6:04.30  
 10 Pinckney, Justin          10 Plainfield T         6:27.26    6:21.25  
 11 Baker, Matthew            10 Westfield Ar         6:27.89    6:21.56  
 11 Kishen, Eperain           10 Transy East          7:12.50    6:21.56  
 13 Gee, Alexander            10 New Jersey S         6:07.00    6:27.10  
 14 Cho, Seong Woo            10 New Jersey S         6:23.60    6:50.28  
 15 Picavet, Niklas            9 New Jersey S         6:09.00    7:06.19  
 16 Frischkorn, Nicholas      10 New Jersey S         6:23.60    7:27.97  
 17 Thorpe, Tshaka            10 Transy East          7:22.90    8:06.38  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             10 New Jersey S        11:18.30   10:57.80  
  2 Chambliss, Theodore        9 Silk City           14:52.29   13:36.80  
  3 DeMarchi, Alessandro       8 New Jersey S        14:33.90   14:41.30  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                  58.20      55.88  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:00.70      59.50  
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:03.30    1:02.20  
  4 Comets TC  'A'                                    1:03.36    1:03.30  
  5 Franklin Track Club  'B'                          1:06.30    1:03.60  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:11.70    1:18.00  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        5:05.00    4:56.03  
  2 Lightning Track Club  'A'                         5:45.00    5:07.50  
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                    5:12.00    5:14.00  
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           5:45.00    5:21.47  
  5 Bergin Impact  'A'                                5:00.00    5:37.66  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            10 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Polemis, Michael          10 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Yusef      10 Camden Willi           3.10m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Brennan, Kevin             9 Westfield Ar           3.73m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 Parker, Jamal             10 Camden Willi           3.48m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Toney, Noah               10 Jaguars Track Cl       3.35m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 Ricco, Jacob              10 New Jersey S           2.75m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  6 Forman, Samuel             9 Bergin Impac           3.56m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Pinckney, Justin          10 Plainfield T           3.51m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Hauk, Ryan                 9 New Jersey S           2.90m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Battle, James             10 Bergin Impac           2.42m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Miles               10 Transy East            6.08m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  2 Martin, Nakhi             10 Camden Willi           5.97m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  3 Hislop, Julian            10 Unattached             7.10m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  4 Whitehead, Jalen          10 New Jersey S           6.45m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  5 Jenkins, Leequan          10 Camden Willi           5.09m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  6 Brown, Camal               9 New Jersey S           6.13m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 Armwood, John             10 Jaguars Track Cl       5.26m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Greene, Elijah            10 Gladiator TC          12.32m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  9 Staton, Joseph             9 New Jersey S           5.84m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 10 Romanello, Joseph          9 New Jersey S           4.42m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Cannon, Eddie              9 Plainfield T           4.78m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 -- Chambliss, Theodore        9 Silk City              4.66m       FOUL            
 -- Sartor, Terrance          10 Elite Runner           3.03m       FOUL            
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Picavet, Niklas            9 New Jersey S          17.49m      63-04     19.30m 
  2 Quinn, Sean                9 New Jersey S          16.30m   61-11.50     18.88m 
  3 Gee, Alexander            10 New Jersey S          14.23m      58-10     17.93m 
  4 Frischkorn, Nicholas      10 New Jersey S          13.96m   51-10.50     15.81m 
  5 Nieves, Andrew            10 Sport Newark          16.71m      51-01     15.57m 
  6 Greene, Elijah            10 Gladiator TC           2.99m   40-07.50     12.38m 
  7 Cannon, Eddie              9 Plainfield T           9.75m   35-07.50     10.85m 
  8 Sartor, Terrance          10 Elite Runner           4.77m      15-08      4.77m 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac           14.59      12.91q  NWI  3 
  2 Butler, Tatyana           12 Elite Runner           15.15      13.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Barns, Aliya              12 Ltc Track Club         13.80      13.33q  NWI  4 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna      11 Jaguars Track Cl       13.40      13.69q  NWI  3 
  5 Knowles, Alexis           12 Supersonics            13.60      13.78q  NWI  2 
  6 Elleston, Jazmine         11 Supersonics            14.37      13.90q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilcox, Dyana             12 Camden Willi           14.06      13.96   NWI  4 
  8 Meyers, Trissana          12 Jaguars Track Cl       14.70      14.15   NWI  3 
  9 Faison, Amanda            12 Jaguars Track Cl       15.00      14.19   NWI  4 
 10 Cureton, Kayla            11 New Jersey S           15.00      14.36   NWI  4 
 11 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner           15.25      14.40   NWI  2 
 12 Kane, Sabehah             12 Camden Willi           14.79      14.65   NWI  2 
 13 Garczarek, Kamila         12 New Jersey S           14.50      14.87   NWI  2 
 14 Largomarsino, Tajia       11 New Jersey S           14.80      14.90   NWI  1 
 15 Hankins, Jontae           11 Supersonics            15.44      15.18   NWI  3 
 16 Tonra, Shannon            12 Elite Runner           17.55      16.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac           12.91      13.25   NWI 
  2 Barns, Aliya              12 Ltc Track Club         13.33      13.79   NWI 
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna      11 Jaguars Track Cl       13.69      13.87   NWI 
  4 Knowles, Alexis           12 Supersonics            13.78      14.02   NWI 
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         11 Supersonics            13.90      14.28   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Kayla         12 Jaguars Track Cl       27.90      26.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac           28.70      26.90q  NWI  3 
  3 Watkins, Dominique        12 Unattached             29.10      27.40q  NWI  4 
  4 Hinton, Maya              12 Jaguars Track Cl       28.50      28.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Coleman, Imani            12 Ltc Track Club         28.60      27.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Butler, Tatyana           12 Elite Runner           30.90      27.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Parlavecchio, Gianna      11 Jaguars Track Cl       28.50      28.10   NWI  4 
  8 Hollingsworth, Niasymone  12 Camden Willi           28.03      28.30   NWI  4 
  9 Witcher, Amirah           12 Camden Willi           28.17      28.40   NWI  1 
 10 Knowles, Alexis           12 Supersonics            28.92      29.00   NWI  3 
 11 Mceady, Ajani             12 Camden Willi           28.94      29.20   NWI  2 
 11 Blake, Brittany           12 Transy East            29.30      29.20   NWI  1 
 13 Elleston, Jazmine         11 Supersonics            30.06      29.50   NWI  2 
 14 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner           31.40      30.20   NWI  4 
 15 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runner           31.00      30.30   NWI  3 
 16 Cureton, Kayla            11 New Jersey S           31.00      30.60   NWI  2 
 17 Kane, Sabehah             12 Camden Willi           30.00      30.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kayla         12 Jaguars Track Cl       26.30      26.84   NWI 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac           26.90      26.95   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Imani            12 Ltc Track Club         27.30      27.89   NWI 
  4 Watkins, Dominique        12 Unattached             27.40      28.11   NWI 
  5 Hinton, Maya              12 Jaguars Track Cl       28.10      28.18   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcduffie, Tiara           12 Camden Willi         1:00.34    1:00.70q  4 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac         1:01.30    1:02.60q  3 
  3 Baker, Olivia             12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:05.90    1:03.30q  1 
  4 Watkins, Dominique        12 Unattached           1:05.10    1:04.50q  1 
  5 Coleman, Imani            12 Ltc Track Club       1:02.70    1:05.00q  2 
  6 Williams, Raquel          12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:07.50    1:06.80q  2 
  7 Hinton, Maya              12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:10.40    1:07.60   3 
  8 Thorton, Taja             12 Camden Willi         1:07.61    1:08.70   1 
  9 Blake, Brittany           12 Transy East          1:10.20    1:09.00   2 
 10 Witcher, Amirah           12 Camden Willi         1:06.80    1:09.40   4 
 11 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runner         1:07.10    1:10.00   3 
 12 Hollingsworth, Niasymone  12 Camden Willi         1:06.64    1:11.10   4 
 13 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics          1:10.63    1:14.00   4 
 14 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impac         1:10.60    1:16.70   4 
 15 Petrovic, Angela          12 MvP Express          1:06.14    1:18.00   2 
 15 McClamb, Daria            11 Jaguars Track Cl     1:17.40    1:18.00   1 
 17 Arnold, Rebecca           11 New Jersey S         1:17.10    1:20.60   2 
 18 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elit         1:11.05    1:24.40   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcduffie, Tiara           12 Camden Willi         1:00.70      59.81  
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impac         1:02.60    1:01.11  
  3 Baker, Olivia             12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.30    1:02.11  
  4 Coleman, Imani            12 Ltc Track Club       1:05.00    1:02.44  
  5 Watkins, Dominique        12 Unattached           1:04.50    1:05.30  
  6 Williams, Raquel          12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:06.80    1:05.63  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcduffie, Tiara           12 Camden Willi         2:27.03    2:30.05  
  2 Coleman, Imani            12 Ltc Track Club       2:38.10    2:33.11  
  3 Baker, Olivia             12 Jaguars Track Cl     2:45.40    2:36.13  
  4 Morton, Breaishia         12 Transy East          2:36.50    2:37.81  
  5 Sanders, Tatiyanna        12 Bergin Impac         2:36.20    2:42.28  
  6 Brown, Kelly              12 Jaguars Track Cl     2:46.20    2:43.96  
  7 Britton, Stephanie        12 Elite Runner         2:43.70    2:45.68  
  8 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Plainfield T         2:42.10    2:50.06  
  9 Cubbage, Allieyah         11 Plainfield T         2:47.36    2:52.18  
 10 McCombs, Maya             12 Ltc Track Club       2:59.10    2:57.08  
 11 Lawrence, Crystal         12 Transy East          2:42.50    2:57.84  
 12 Picavet, Vivienne         11 New Jersey S         2:59.80    3:01.24  
 13 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elit         2:57.00    3:05.98  
 14 English, Mykayla          11 Transy East          3:07.50    3:16.60  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda        12 Unattached           5:26.62    5:15.27  
  2 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Plainfield T         5:34.68    5:31.74  
  3 Cubbage, Allieyah         11 Plainfield T         5:52.86    5:45.71  
  4 Cuisana, Jeanette         12 Green Streak         5:59.90    5:49.41  
  5 McCombs, Maya             12 Ltc Track Club       6:01.90    5:57.05  
  6 Haskins, Caroline         11 Unattached           5:48.70    6:07.68  
  7 Ortiz, Rayna              11 Jettas Track Clu     6:15.30    6:10.46  
  8 English, Mykayla          11 Transy East          6:27.20    6:32.61  
  9 Carpenter., Lindsey       12 New Jersey S         6:16.10    6:35.05  
 10 Shibata, Emily            11 Elite Runner         6:27.50    6:37.27  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda        12 Unattached          11:08.31   11:36.96  
  2 Cuisana, Jeanette         12 Green Streak        12:33.70   12:46.86  
  3 Haskins, Caroline         11 Unattached          12:34.70   13:07.04  
  4 Picavet, Vivienne         11 New Jersey S        13:03.40   13:12.68  
  5 Davis, Erin               12 New Jersey S        13:36.80   13:17.00  
  6 Falvey, Brenna            11 New Jersey S        13:08.00   13:45.80  
  7 Workman, Sarah            11 New Jersey S        14:54.80   15:00.46  
  8 Nelson, Danielle          12 New Jersey S        14:27.40   15:25.68  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimeola, Devyn            12 New Jersey S        10:14.50    9:36.70  
  2 Romanello, Keira          12 New Jersey S         9:32.00    9:49.50  
  3 Moran, Jennifer           11 New Jersey S        10:39.30   10:13.80  
  4 Manco, Carolina           11 New Jersey S        10:23.10   10:20.60  
  5 Devine, Julia             11 New Jersey S        10:37.50   10:20.80  
  6 Price, Dmanda             12 Silk City           13:18.24   12:35.80  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Breaishia         12 Transy East                       13.90q  NWI  3 
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna        12 Bergin Impac                      14.96q  NWI  1 
  3 Butler, Tatyana           12 Elite Runner                      15.80q  NWI  3 
  4 Chandler, Traci Marie     11 Ltc Track Club         17.00      16.09q  NWI  1 
  5 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elit                      16.86q  NWI  1 
  6 Drakeford, Latoya         11 New Jersey S           17.00      17.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Homler, Allison           12 New Jersey S           17.00      17.79   NWI  1 
  8 Christofi, Carly          11 New Jersey S           17.00      18.30   NWI  3 
  9 Schuler, Elizabeth        11 New Jersey S                      18.42   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Imani           11 New Jersey S           17.00      18.57   NWI  1 
 11 Fowler, Ayanna            11 Elite Runner                      18.60   NWI  3 
 12 Garcia, Vanessa           12 New Jersey S           17.00      20.30   NWI  3 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Breaishia         12 Transy East            13.90      13.57   NWI 
  2 Sanders, Tatiyanna        12 Bergin Impac           14.96      14.54   NWI 
  3 Drakeford, Latoya         11 New Jersey S           17.20      15.88   NWI 
  4 Chandler, Traci Marie     11 Ltc Track Club         16.09      16.24   NWI 
  5 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elit           16.86      16.72   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             53.60      54.50  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                             58.20      56.90  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:03.80    1:02.60  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:04.60    1:03.60  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:03.40    1:06.20  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                4:32.74    4:27.16  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           5:00.00    4:49.10  
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                           5:00.00    5:15.32  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          5:00.00    5:40.97  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tatiyanna        12 Bergin Impac                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2 Adams, Kayla              11 Bergin Impac                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Regan, Allison            11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Niland, Hayley            12 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Gibbs, Jonelle            11 Comets TC                         1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Arnold, Rebecca           11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Shukla, Shiva             11 New Jersey S                      1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Castronovo, Julia         12 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  9 Melillo, Kate             11 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla         12 Jaguars Track Cl    13-09.50      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2 Wisse, Shaye              12 New Jersey S        13-08.75      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Carpenter., Lindsey       12 New Jersey S        10-10.75      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  4 Hampstead, Zahra          12 Elite Runner        10-01.25      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Britton, Stephanie        12 Elite Runner        10-00.00      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 McDonald, Jacqueline      11 New Jersey S        10-11.50      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 Pettway, Re'ona           12 New Jersey S        11-01.25      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 Peterson-Porta, Madison   11 Bergin Impac        10-01.50      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Plainfield T        11-05.00      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 -- Cherrington, Courtney     12 Jaguars Track Cl    11-11.00       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kiara          12 Supersonics            7.73m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Stabile, Victoria         12 New Jersey S           8.16m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  3 King, Erin                12 New Jersey S           7.29m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  4 Dhalilwal, Inderpreet     12 New Jersey S           6.72m      7.49m   24-07.00 
  5 McCombs, Maya             12 Ltc Track Club         5.85m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  6 Sachdev, Sonya            11 New Jersey S           6.54m      6.85m   22-05.75 
  7 Price, Dmanda             12 Silk City              6.29m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  8 Rosemond, Halia           11 Jaguars Track Cl       6.11m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  9 Ballou, Sharice           12 Jersey Heat            4.34m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 Tonra, Shannon            12 Elite Runner           4.03m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 King, Dayonnah            11 Jersey Heat            4.77m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 12 Guillaume, Emily-Ann      11 Unattached             5.20m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            11 New Jersey S                     13.88m      45-06 
  2 Tonra, Shannon            12 Elite Runner                     13.69m      44-11 
  3 Moore, Jessica            11 New Jersey S          15.00m      9.09m      29-10 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Kiyana            12 New Jersey S          15.22m     65.10m     213-07 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            11 New Jersey S          16.21m     56.60m     185-08 
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      11 New Jersey S          18.40m     55.80m     183-01 
  4 Rooney, Micaela           11 New Jersey S          14.54m     54.80m     179-09 
  5 Picavet, Vivienne         11 New Jersey S          15.31m     52.20m     171-03 
  6 Abwini, Yara              11 Unattached            46.35m     46.11m     151-03 
  7 Weaver, Brigid            11 Unattached            12.81m     44.80m     147-00 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              11.96      11.82q  NWI  4 
  2 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars Track Cl       12.90      12.40q  NWI  3 
  3 Nicholson, William        11 Unattached             14.01      12.84q  NWI  1 
  4 Daniels, Aqeel            12 Franklin Track C       13.70      13.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC           13.80      13.02q  NWI  3 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       12 Sudden Impac           14.05      13.04q  NWI  2 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impac           15.26      13.20   NWI  3 
  8 Ali, Kareem               12 Camden Willi           13.42      13.22   NWI  2 
  9 Denson, Jason             12 Ltc Track Club         13.40      13.27   NWI  1 
 10 Harris, Elijah            12 Comets TC              15.55      13.38   NWI  2 
 11 Owens, Jermaine           12 Camden Willi           13.56      13.57   NWI  2 
 12 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics            13.84      13.61   NWI  4 
 13 Davis, Chester            12 Camden Willi           14.90      14.01   NWI  4 
 14 Alston, Divine            12 Jersey Heat            15.65      14.27   NWI  1 
 14 Robinson, Dondre          12 Gladiator TC           14.14      14.27   NWI  2 
 16 Dawson, Anthony           11 Franklin Track C       14.20      14.62   NWI  1 
 17 Baranowski, Wesley        11 Medford TC             14.80      14.67   NWI  4 
 18 Thomasjr, Ahmed           11 MvP Express            15.37      15.84   NWI  1 
 19 Thomas, Jamed             11 MvP Express            16.68      16.20   NWI  3 
 20 Lopez, Derrick            12 Comets TC              15.65      17.26   NWI  2 
 21 Henderson, Bobby          12 Jersey Heat            22.10      22.90   NWI  4 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              11.82      12.34   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars Track Cl       12.40      12.81   NWI 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       12 Sudden Impac           13.04      13.30   NWI 
  4 Daniels, Aqeel            12 Franklin Track C       13.01      13.33   NWI 
  5 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC           13.02      13.37   NWI 
  6 Nicholson, William        11 Unattached             12.84      13.39   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           12 Camden Willi           24.25      24.10q  NWI  3 
  2 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              25.50      24.20q  NWI  4 
  3 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars Track Cl       27.00      26.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            27.04      26.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC           27.83      26.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Ali, Kareem               12 Camden Willi           27.95      27.20q  NWI  4 
  7 Bearfield, Shamir         12 Comets TC              28.70      27.60   NWI  1 
  8 Harris, Elijah            12 Comets TC              29.70      28.00   NWI  4 
  8 Robinson, Dondre          12 Gladiator TC           28.73      28.00   NWI  2 
 10 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics            28.46      28.40   NWI  3 
 11 Daniels, Aqeel            12 Franklin Track C       30.90      28.80   NWI  2 
 12 Dawson, Anthony           11 Franklin Track C       30.60      28.90   NWI  4 
 13 Raymond, Donte            12 Comets TC              30.60      29.10   NWI  1 
 14 Edgehill, Caleb           12 Ltc Track Club         30.40      29.60   NWI  3 
 15 Baranowski, Wesley        11 Medford TC             30.72      30.00   NWI  2 
 15 Lopez, Derrick            12 Comets TC              30.90      30.00   NWI  1 
 17 Cleaves, Deshawn          11 Silk City              31.50      30.60   NWI  4 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           12 Camden Willi           24.10      24.29   NWI 
  2 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              24.20      24.63   NWI 
  3 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            26.50      26.52   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars Track Cl       26.40      26.85   NWI 
  5 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC           26.60      27.78   NWI 
  6 Ali, Kareem               12 Camden Willi           27.20      27.84   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Antwoine           12 Camden Willi           55.98      56.10q  1 
  2 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              56.40      56.32q  4 
  3 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            58.98      59.84q  2 
  4 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC         1:02.96    1:03.50q  3 
  5 Bunion, Deshawne          11 Comets TC            1:01.10    1:03.51q  3 
  6 Austin, Clay              12 Gladiator TC         1:04.96    1:05.67q  4 
  7 Omari, Naija              12 Jaguars Track Cl     1:06.30    1:05.95   4 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       12 Sudden Impac         1:03.90    1:06.49   2 
  9 Sears, Osric              12 MvP Express          1:06.04    1:06.90   1 
 10 Marshall, Shmad           11 Jersey City          1:07.60    1:09.68   3 
 11 Smith, Lawrence           11 Comets TC            1:07.30    1:10.24   3 
 12 Stephens, Adam            12 Franklin Track C     1:11.40    1:10.77   4 
 13 Davis, Chester            12 Camden Willi         1:14.16    1:10.98   4 
 14 Rivera, Derrick           11 Jersey Heat          1:06.99    1:11.84   2 
 15 Grant, Jr., David         12 Ltc Track Club       1:12.20    1:12.50   1 
 16 Howard, Tyrik             11 Camden Willi         1:17.94    1:15.30   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            12 Comets TC              56.32      54.57  
  2 Hardy, Antwoine           12 Camden Willi           56.10      54.80  
  3 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            59.84      58.73  
  4 Harper, Lamar             12 Gladiator TC         1:03.50    1:03.97  
  5 Bunion, Deshawne          11 Comets TC            1:03.51    1:05.26  
  6 Austin, Clay              12 Gladiator TC         1:05.67    1:06.06  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shmad           11 Jersey City          2:41.50    2:30.19  
  2 Bunion, Deshawne          11 Comets TC            2:31.20    2:31.20  
  3 Creamer, Patrick          12 Unattached           2:33.90    2:31.88  
  4 Simpson, Tasheen          11 Plainfield T         2:43.61    2:33.69  
  5 Wilson, Kwan              12 Camden Willi         2:40.72    2:34.38  
  6 Bruce, Malik              12 Transy East          2:45.20    2:37.82  
  7 Baranowski, Wesley        11 Medford TC           2:49.58    2:43.11  
  8 King, Javon               11 Dragons Elit         2:47.05    2:46.03  
  9 Singh, Ajay               11 Elite Runner         2:54.30    2:46.39  
 10 Alpher, Matthew           12 New Jersey S         2:49.10    2:48.40  
 11 Solano, Ziante            11 Silk City            2:57.40    2:50.12  
 12 Hogan, Isaiah             11 Jettas Track Clu     2:47.70    2:51.38  
 13 Anderson, Amir            12 Camden Willi         2:53.39    2:51.43  
 14 Levermore, Kyle           12 New Jersey S         2:44.40    2:53.82  
 15 Lysenko, David            11 New Jersey S         2:47.90    2:54.94  
 16 Wilson, Zachery           12 Unattached           3:01.67    2:56.40  
 17 Anderson, Nassan          11 Plainfield T         2:57.17    3:09.58  
 18 Agodto, Shawn             12 Quick Silver         2:47.95    3:10.23  
 19 Bissoondial, Dashawnsami  11 Plainfield T         2:57.60    3:11.71  
 20 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets TC            3:10.00    3:13.73  
 -- Mcgahee, Malik            12 Camden Willi         2:37.70         DQ  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Patrick          12 Unattached           5:09.20    5:04.69  
  2 Williams, Blair           11 Camden Willi         5:27.79    5:08.38  
  3 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impac         5:25.30    5:21.38  
  4 Spearman, Nigel           12 Bergin Impac         5:38.80    5:22.56  
  5 Mcgahee, Malik            12 Camden Willi         5:40.92    5:24.40  
  6 Lysenko, David            11 New Jersey S         5:33.60    5:27.94  
  7 Diaz Granadas, Rafael     11 Jettas Track Clu     5:36.70    5:28.56  
  8 Wilson, Kwan              12 Camden Willi         5:41.88    5:32.20  
  9 King, Javon               11 Dragons Elit         5:32.06    5:33.88  
 10 Bruce, Malik              12 Transy East          5:29.00    5:38.44  
 11 Singh, Ajay               11 Elite Runner         5:47.80    5:39.70  
 12 Solano, Ziante            11 Silk City            5:38.40    5:40.75  
 13 Levermore, Kyle           12 New Jersey S         5:29.20    5:57.09  
 14 Wilson, Zachery           12 Unattached           6:08.49    5:57.10  
 15 Agodto, Shawn             12 Quick Silver         5:23.56    6:05.80  
 16 Martinez, Joshua          11 Unattached           6:11.62    6:10.20  
 17 Anderson, Nassan          11 Plainfield T         7:14.25    6:21.90  
 17 Kobriger, Michael         12 Quick Silver         6:39.00    6:21.90  
 19 Bissoondial, Dashawnsami  11 Plainfield T         6:00.97    6:36.90  
 20 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat          6:00.40    9:32.00  
 -- Whitmore, Max             12 New Jersey S         5:28.30         DQ  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair           11 Camden Willi        11:52.90   11:13.70  
  2 Singh, Ajay               11 Elite Runner        12:18.50   11:50.55  
  3 Diaz Granadas, Rafael     11 Jettas Track Clu    11:56.20   12:05.66  
  4 Herzog, Dalton            12 Westfield Ar        12:11.04   12:12.61  
  5 Dias, marcos              11 Sport Newark        12:33.10   12:17.15  
  6 Gulati, Raj               11 New Jersey S        13:07.70   13:03.47  
  7 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat         13:34.70   13:27.37  
  8 Halligan, Sean            12 New Jersey S        12:42.20   13:30.55  
  9 Sergeant, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat         13:05.30   13:42.68  
 10 Kobriger, Michael         12 Quick Silver        13:35.80   13:50.17  
 11 Rodio, Joey               12 Medford TC          13:52.10   14:16.70  
 12 Hennessey, William        11 New Jersey S        13:24.20   14:20.99  
 13 Crawford, Carl            11 Transy East         16:42.20   16:53.55  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Clay              12 Gladiator TC                      13.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impac                      13.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Elliott, Jr., Chad        12 New Jersey S           13.00      14.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Rivera, Derrick           11 Jersey Heat                       16.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Mckoy, Wesley             11 Bergin Impac                      16.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Omari, Naija              12 Jaguars Track Cl       13.00      17.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Decius, Gausnary          11 Jersey Heat                       17.20   NWI  2 
  7 Spearman, Nigel           12 Bergin Impac                      17.20   NWI  1 
  9 Gueguen, Malo             11 New Jersey S           13.00      19.00   NWI  3 
 10 Violick, William          11 New Jersey S           13.00      20.20   NWI  1 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Clay              12 Gladiator TC           13.50      13.24   NWI 
  2 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impac           13.70      13.52   NWI 
  3 Omari, Naija              12 Jaguars Track Cl       17.00      13.67   NWI 
  4 Rivera, Derrick           11 Jersey Heat            16.20      14.59   NWI 
  5 Elliott, Jr., Chad        12 New Jersey S           14.40      16.25   NWI 
  6 Mckoy, Wesley             11 Bergin Impac           16.60      16.60   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                  52.50      51.40   2 
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      56.12      55.18   2 
  3 Lightning Track Club  'A'                           58.10      57.60   2 
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:00.60    1:00.85   2 
  5 Silk City  'A'                                      59.22    1:01.40   1 
  6 MvP Express TC  'A'                               1:00.28    1:01.90   2 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:05.20    1:04.00   1 
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:08.90    1:14.40   1 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:48.00    4:31.38  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          4:45.00    5:02.10  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                          10:26.90  
     1) Anderson, Amir 12               2) Howard, Tyrik 11               
     3) Mcgahee, Malik 12               4) Williams, Blair 11             
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay              12 Gladiator TC                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Alpher, Matthew           12 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Spearman, Nigel           12 Bergin Impac                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Barbaro, Frank            12 New Jersey S           1.03m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Mckoy, Wesley             11 Bergin Impac                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Pinckney, Kishon          12 Plainfield T                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Elliott, Jr., Chad        12 New Jersey S                      1.07m    3-06.00 
  8 Violick, William          11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  8 Hennessey, William        11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 10 Gueguen, Malo             11 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- Giampiccolo, Michael      11 New Jersey S           1.00m         NH            
 -- Sutnick, Michael          11 New Jersey S           1.00m         NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars Track Cl    13-00.25      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Ray, Juwan                12 Camden Willi        12-11.25      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3 Owens, Jermaine           12 Camden Willi        12-10.00      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impac        12-08.50      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      11 New Jersey S        10-11.25      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Webster, Brandon          11 MvP Express         12-10.00      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Pinckney, Kishon          12 Plainfield T         9-01.00      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Puntasecca, Christopher   11 New Jersey S        10-08.50      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  9 Anderson, Amir            12 Camden Willi        11-07.50      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 10 Wilson, Zachery           12 Unattached          13-03.00      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 11 Smalls, Khaymere          11 Camden Willi        10-00.50      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Kiefer, Matthew           11 New Jersey S         8-08.75      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Vandross, Devin           11 Elite Runner         9-01.00      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 14 Ganta, Rohan              11 Elite Runner         8-06.25      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry, Devin              12 Jersey City            9.09m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Mckoy, Wesley             11 Bergin Impac           7.82m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  3 Blanton, Jahir            11 Ltc Track Club         8.63m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Wilson, Darrell           12 Supersonics            6.55m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  5 Ross, Spencer             12 Unattached             8.42m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  6 Buster, Malik             12 New Jersey S           8.48m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  7 Jefferson, Tajier         12 Comets TC              8.56m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  8 Routliffe, Tyson          12 New Jersey S           6.90m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  9 Berry, Morrell            12 Comets TC              7.11m      7.74m   25-04.75 
 10 Hogan, Isaiah             11 Jettas Track Clu       7.45m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 11 Desmelyk, James           12 Unattached             7.30m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 12 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets TC              6.94m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 13 Barbaro, Frank            12 New Jersey S           7.24m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 14 Mclaughlin, Taylor        11 Unattached             7.30m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 15 Henderson, Bobby          12 Jersey Heat            5.43m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Andrew           12 New Jersey S                     19.72m      64-08 
  2 Barbaro, Frank            12 New Jersey S          48.00m     18.75m      61-06 
  3 Desmelyk, James           12 Unattached                       15.73m      51-07 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Nigel             12 New Jersey S          27.08m   86-03.50     26.30m 
  2 Gulati, Raj               11 New Jersey S          20.56m   77-07.50     23.66m 
  3 Cirillo, Andrew           12 New Jersey S                   73-00.50     22.26m 
  4 Hennessey, William        11 New Jersey S          19.33m      68-11     21.00m 
  5 Desmelyk, James           12 Unattached            22.27m      62-06     19.05m 
  6 Webster, Brandon          11 MvP Express           15.82m      59-00     17.98m 
  7 Pinckney, Kishon          12 Plainfield T          13.79m      46-07     14.19m 
  8 Ganta, Rohan              11 Elite Runner          12.54m      45-02     13.76m 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            14 Transy East            12.60      11.77q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner           12.90      12.29q  NWI  1 
  3 Ballew, Ambur             13 Jaguars Track Cl       12.50      12.46q  NWI  4 
  4 Lewis, Tanel              13 Camden Willi           13.22      12.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Mccullum, Alexis          13 Supersonics            13.43      12.74q  NWI  4 
  5 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC           12.98      12.74q  NWI  3 
  7 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impac           13.75      12.96   NWI  3 
  8 Roberts, Dominique        14 Camden Willi           14.01      13.05   NWI  1 
  9 Cosby, Taylor             13 Unattached             13.93      13.21   NWI  4 
 10 McAlister, Natalie        14 Ltc Track Club         14.00      13.23   NWI  2 
 11 Peoples, Taylor           14 Sudden Impac           13.79      13.27   NWI  1 
 12 Burrus, Chelsea           13 Jaguars Track Cl       12.90      13.30   NWI  3 
 13 Forbes, Fanajah           14 Transy East            13.90      13.41   NWI  4 
 14 Moses, Asia               13 Jersey Heat            13.90      13.43   NWI  2 
 15 Voorhees, Ayana           13 Sudden Impac           14.15      13.48   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Joy                14 Franklin Track C       13.30      13.59   NWI  2 
 17 Lewis, Nicole             14 Jaguars Track Cl       14.40      13.66   NWI  4 
 18 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat            13.60      13.67   NWI  3 
 19 Strothers, Michelle       14 Jaguars Track Cl       14.40      13.69   NWI  1 
 20 Dixon, Najee              14 Elite Runner           14.50      13.80   NWI  2 
 21 Sandy, Alisa              14 Camden Willi           14.10      14.07   NWI  3 
 22 Jones, Linyanti           14 Jaguars Track Cl       13.60      14.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            14 Transy East            11.77      12.09   NWI 
  2 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner           12.29      12.65   NWI 
  3 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC           12.74      12.69   NWI 
  4 Ballew, Ambur             13 Jaguars Track Cl       12.46      13.12   NWI 
  5 Mccullum, Alexis          13 Supersonics            12.74      13.32   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Tanel              13 Camden Willi           12.62      13.57   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars Track Cl       26.10      25.50q  NWI  1 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            14 Transy East            26.10      25.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner           27.10      25.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC           26.98      26.36q  NWI  4 
  5 Kearney, Janee            14 Jaguars Track Cl       27.60      26.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impac           28.68      26.55q  NWI  3 
  7 Lewis, Tanel              13 Camden Willi           27.03      26.74   NWI  3 
  8 Clark, Eleanor            14 Camden Willi           27.38      26.85   NWI  1 
  9 Osley, Alicia             14 Supersonics            27.20      27.18   NWI  4 
 10 Winston, Kiana            13 Jaguars Track Cl       27.80      27.22   NWI  2 
 11 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat            28.90      27.31   NWI  1 
 12 Padmore, Brittany         13 Jaguars Track Cl       27.30      27.38   NWI  2 
 13 Mccullum, Alexis          13 Supersonics            27.84      27.39   NWI  4 
 14 McAlister, Natalie        14 Ltc Track Club         28.20      27.49   NWI  3 
 15 Cosby, Taylor             13 Unattached             29.33      27.82   NWI  4 
 16 Peoples, Taylor           14 Sudden Impac           30.19      28.08   NWI  2 
 17 Yeboah, Ezriah            13 Bergin Impac           29.50      28.49   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Linyanti           14 Jaguars Track Cl       28.80      28.66   NWI  2 
 19 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics            29.14      29.24   NWI  1 
 20 Tyson, Daquaisha          14 Camden Willi           29.30      30.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            14 Transy East            25.88      25.46   NWI 
  2 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC           26.36      26.41   NWI 
  3 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars Track Cl       25.50      26.55   NWI 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner           25.90      26.62   NWI 
  5 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impac           26.55      27.36   NWI 
  6 Kearney, Janee            14 Jaguars Track Cl       26.27      27.64   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ayaana             14 Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.90    1:02.49q  3 
  2 Jones, Indanasia          14 Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.20    1:02.78q  2 
  3 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars Track Cl     1:01.70    1:03.15q  3 
  4 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li         1:03.83    1:04.48q  4 
  5 Eberhart, Tiffany         14 Jackson Trac         1:06.20    1:05.07q  4 
  6 Padmore, Brittany         13 Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.50    1:05.30q  1 
  7 Roberts, Dominique        14 Camden Willi         1:05.90    1:05.70   2 
  8 Kearney, Janee            14 Jaguars Track Cl     1:06.20    1:06.22   4 
  9 Jacobs, Myasia            14 Transy East          1:05.60    1:06.55   3 
 10 Osley, Alicia             14 Supersonics          1:03.26    1:07.10   2 
 11 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat          1:03.40    1:08.08   4 
 12 Cosby, Taylor             13 Unattached           1:07.41    1:08.40   1 
 13 Boucher, Kayla            13 Transy East          1:06.30    1:08.70   2 
 14 Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics          1:08.56    1:09.20   1 
 15 Wilson, Brietta           13 Unattached           1:10.23    1:09.65   4 
 16 Yeboah, Ezriah            13 Bergin Impac         1:07.60    1:10.49   3 
 17 Hastings, Jayne           14 Unattached           1:11.92    1:11.47   2 
 18 Smith, Chantel            13 Camden Willi         1:09.09    1:13.07   2 
 19 Carter, Lyasia            14 Supersonics          1:18.00    1:17.56   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.15    1:00.46  
  2 Jones, Indanasia          14 Jaguars Track Cl     1:02.78    1:02.05  
  3 Smith, Ayaana             14 Jaguars Track Cl     1:02.49    1:03.18  
  4 Padmore, Brittany         13 Jaguars Track Cl     1:05.30    1:03.34  
  5 Eberhart, Tiffany         14 Jackson Trac         1:05.07    1:04.60  
  6 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li         1:04.48    1:10.06  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              14 Unattached           2:32.44    2:26.96  
  2 Jones, Indanasia          14 Jaguars Track Cl     2:33.00    2:37.34  
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany         14 Jackson Trac         2:44.30    2:38.87  
  4 Harris, Shayla            13 Green Streak         2:39.70    2:43.08  
  5 Miller, Katrina           14 Quick Silver         2:39.97    2:47.42  
  6 Wood, Gabriella           14 Medford TC M         2:45.80    2:49.14  
  7 Burnett, Brittany         14 Gladiator TC         3:08.99    2:50.14  
  8 Vidal, Arielle            13 Bergin Impac         2:58.80    2:51.37  
  9 Finn, Sarah               14 MvP Express          2:45.44    2:55.81  
 10 Day, Brittany             13 Unattached           2:59.70    3:05.05  
 11 Lawrence, Dana            14 Transy East          3:05.50    3:30.94  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              14 Unattached           5:24.72    4:55.60  
  2 Harris, Shayla            13 Green Streak         5:29.80    5:06.30  
  3 Collimore, Ashley         13 Jackson Trac         5:16.50    5:11.20  
  4 Lacy, Megan               14 Medford TC           5:16.60    5:19.50  
  5 Niedrach, Kristen         14 Medford TC M         5:13.30    5:25.20  
  6 Navas, Elizabeth          14 Jackson Trac         5:30.90    5:25.40  
  7 Nalepka, Nora             14 Unattached           5:30.50    5:25.50  
  8 Lessig, Cassidy           13 Medford TC           5:38.88    5:27.30  
  9 Miller, Katrina           14 Quick Silver         5:41.60    5:38.90  
 10 Mcgriff, Alyah            13 Plainfield T         5:44.03    5:42.50  
 11 Legette, Khaliyah         13 Bergin Impac         5:46.30    5:53.60  
 12 Simalchik, Katie          13 Medford TC M         5:38.50    6:05.20  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              14 Unattached          11:07.40   11:07.56  
  2 Harris, Shayla            13 Green Streak        12:12.20   11:10.12  
  3 Malloy, Meghan            14 Unattached          11:25.80   11:13.22  
  4 Nalepka, Nora             14 Unattached          11:29.30   11:38.55  
  5 Day, Brittany             13 Unattached          11:32.90   11:44.50  
  6 Wilson, Brietta           13 Unattached          12:01.29   11:58.85  
  7 Mills, Sarah              13 Unattached          12:05.74   12:04.16  
  8 Fonseca, Jessica          14 Sport Newark        12:59.60   12:26.25  
  9 Mcgriff, Alyah            13 Plainfield T        13:48.55   13:02.13  
 10 Irizarry, Taylor          13 Franklin Track C    14:33.10   15:34.44  
 -- Collimore, Ashley         13 Jackson Trac        11:02.10         DQ  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen         13 New Jersey S        23:28.70   24:32.60  
  2 Sciancalepore, Diana      13 New Jersey S        23:46.00   24:41.50  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAlister, Natalie        14 Ltc Track Club         14.00      15.85q  NWI  3 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergin Impac                      15.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Paige              14 Supersonics                       16.00q  NWI  2 
  4 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li                      16.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Winston, Kiana            13 Jaguars Track Cl       14.00      17.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Navas, Elizabeth          14 Jackson Trac           14.00      19.00q  NWI  3 
  7 Kavalerchik, Anne         14 New Jersey S           14.00      19.41   NWI  1 
  8 Toote, Jade               13 New Jersey S           14.00      21.10   NWI  2 
  9 Greenfield, Sarah         14 New Jersey S           14.00      21.47   NWI  1 
 10 Bukowski, Lindsay         14 New Jersey S           14.00      22.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Paige              14 Supersonics            16.00      15.22   NWI 
  2 McAlister, Natalie        14 Ltc Track Club         15.85      15.25   NWI 
  3 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergin Impac           15.94      15.86   NWI 
  4 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li           16.70      16.00   NWI 
  5 Winston, Kiana            13 Jaguars Track Cl       17.90      18.00   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige              14 Supersonics                       29.20   NWI  3 
  2 Allen, Ashley             14 Supersonics                       29.31   NWI  3 
  3 McAlister, Natalie        14 Ltc Track Club         32.00      29.62   NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runner                      29.72   NWI  1 
  5 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergin Impac                      30.22   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Ayaana             14 Jaguars Track Cl       32.00      30.81   NWI  3 
  7 Winston, Kiana            13 Jaguars Track Cl       32.00      31.41   NWI  4 
  8 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li                      31.50   NWI  3 
  9 Burnett, Brittany         14 Gladiator TC                      32.05   NWI  2 
 10 Macdougall, Brynn         14 Medford TC M                      32.36   NWI  2 
 11 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat                       32.79   NWI  1 
 12 Yeboah, Ezriah            13 Bergin Impac                      33.04   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Linyanti           14 Jaguars Track Cl       32.00      33.28   NWI  4 
 14 Lewis, Nicole             14 Jaguars Track Cl       32.00      33.88   NWI  4 
 15 Kavalerchik, Anne         14 New Jersey S           32.00      34.53   NWI  4 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                  54.42      52.86  
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 51.14      53.04  
  3 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               55.25      53.22  
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             53.90      54.72  
  5 Jaguars Track Club  'C'                             59.60      55.33  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:30.00    4:12.82   2 
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:21.58    4:18.00   2 
  3 Camden Willis  'A'                                4:30.11    4:25.03   1 
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                           4:30.00    4:27.91   2 
  5 Medford TC Myaa  'A'                              4:30.00    4:34.35   2 
  6 Jackson Track Club  'A'                           4:30.00    4:39.06   2 
  7 Supersonics TC  'B'                               4:52.00    4:41.85   1 
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford TC Myaa  'A'                                        10:55.30  
     1) Duca, Alexandra 14              2) Lacy, Megan 14                 
     3) Lessig, Cassidy 13              4) Macdougall, Brynn 14           
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                                    13:36.30  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Keyanna           14 Green Streak           1.18m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergin Impac                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Melillo, Jessica          13 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Bukowski, Lindsay         14 New Jersey S           1.00m     J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Greenfield, Sarah         14 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics                          NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carlino, Gina             14 New Jersey S        14-06.00      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC        16-05.25      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Ballew, Ambur             13 Jaguars Track Cl    12-03.00      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Macdougall, Brynn         14 Medford TC M        15-04.00      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5 Hicks, Sarah              13 New Jersey S        13-08.75      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Hastings, Jayne           14 Unattached          15-04.00      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Finn, Sarah               14 MvP Express         13-06.00      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  8 Kavalerchik, Anne         14 New Jersey S        12-07.25      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  9 Harvey, Morgan            13 Hunterdon Li        13-06.50      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 10 Ross, Nicole              14 Unattached          12-09.50      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 11 Duca, Alexandra           14 Medford TC M        12-03.00      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC                   34-08.00  +0.0    10.56m 
  2 Carlino, Gina             14 New Jersey S           4.00m   30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
  3 Kavalerchik, Anne         14 New Jersey S           4.00m   29-01.00   NWI     8.86m 
  4 Hicks, Sarah              13 New Jersey S           4.00m   28-06.00   NWI     8.68m 
 -- Soto, Amanda              13 Gladiator TC                       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tatiana          14 Comets TC             12.33m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergin Impac          10.28m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Harris, Sharell           14 New Jersey S          11.30m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  4 Grosso, Marissa           14 Worlds Longe          10.24m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  5 Hogan, Rikeya             14 Jettas Track Clu       9.62m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  6 Strothers, Michelle       14 Jaguars Track Cl       7.98m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  7 Davy, Shanice             14 Jettas Track Clu       8.29m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  8 Mcleod, Amber             14 Sudden Impac           9.01m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  9 Moore, Samantha           13 New Jersey S           6.98m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 10 Ubinas, Brianna           13 New Jersey S           7.62m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 11 Harvey, Hope              13 Hunterdon Li           6.47m      6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grosso, Marissa           14 Worlds Longe                     25.22m      82-09 
  2 Harris, Sharell           14 New Jersey S          15.00m     24.24m      79-06 
  3 Hogan, Rikeya             14 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m     22.57m      74-00 
  4 Moore, Samantha           13 New Jersey S          15.00m     19.22m      63-01 
  5 Mcleod, Amber             14 Sudden Impac                     18.27m      59-11 
  6 Davy, Shanice             14 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m     16.90m      55-05 
  7 King, Ariela              13 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m     14.87m      48-09 
  8 Harvey, Hope              13 Hunterdon Li                     11.84m      38-10 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davy, Shanice             14 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m     15.95m      52-04 
  2 Knight, Kaitlin           13 New Jersey S          15.00m     15.75m      51-08 
  3 Hogan, Rikeya             14 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m     10.54m      34-07 
  4 King, Ariela              13 Jettas Track Clu      15.00m      6.89m      22-07 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny, Kieran             14 Unattached             11.46      11.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics            11.56      11.34q  NWI  3 
  3 Lee, Eddie                14 Sudden Impac           12.16      11.61q  NWI  2 
  4 Caldwell, Gregory         14 Supersonics            12.15      11.77q  NWI  4 
  5 De Nicola, Nicholas       13 Jettas Track Clu       12.20      11.96q  NWI  3 
  6 Valley, Dexter            14 Ltc Track Club         11.60      12.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Clark, Amid               14 Comets TC              12.49      12.24   NWI  1 
  7 Cross, Demetrius          13 Jaguars Track Cl       12.80      12.24   NWI  3 
  9 Thomas, Lemar             13 Jettas Track Clu       13.10      12.42   NWI  3 
 10 Prioleau, Kenneth         14 Comets TC              12.51      12.58   NWI  2 
 11 Nash, Cameron             13 Sudden Impac           13.08      12.61   NWI  1 
 12 Reddick, Haason           14 Camden Willi           12.66      12.79   NWI  2 
 13 Byun, Peter               14 Elite Runner           12.99      12.81   NWI  1 
 14 Rutledge, Lee             13 Sudden Impac           13.28      13.03   NWI  2 
 15 Fuller, Devin             14 Jettas Track Clu       11.90      13.23   NWI  4 
 16 Dickerson, Antwan         14 Camden Willi           12.54      13.43   NWI  4 
 17 Nash, Carlton             14 Sudden Impac           12.59      13.59   NWI  4 
 18 Means, Al-Muggadin        13 Comets TC              15.07      13.80   NWI  4 
 19 Crump, Anthony            13 Silk City              16.89      15.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenny, Kieran             14 Unattached             11.03      11.36   NWI 
  2 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics            11.34      11.77   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, Gregory         14 Supersonics            11.77      12.08   NWI 
  4 Lee, Eddie                14 Sudden Impac           11.61      12.20   NWI 
  5 De Nicola, Nicholas       13 Jettas Track Clu       11.96      12.41   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics            23.30      23.70q  NWI  3 
  2 Abanda, Sabum             14 Sudden Impac           24.58      24.00q  NWI  4 
  3 Valley, Dexter            14 Ltc Track Club         28.80      24.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Benjamin           14 Jettas Track Clu       26.70      25.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Fuller, Devin             14 Jettas Track Clu       25.70      24.30q  NWI  4 
  6 Caldwell, Gregory         14 Supersonics            24.86      24.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Prioleau, Kenneth         14 Comets TC              25.80      25.10   NWI  3 
  8 Dickerson, Antwan         14 Camden Willi           25.48      25.20   NWI  2 
  9 De Nicola, Nicholas       13 Jettas Track Clu       26.10      25.30   NWI  4 
  9 Clark, Amid               14 Comets TC              26.10      25.30   NWI  3 
 11 Nash, Carlton             14 Sudden Impac           26.19      25.50   NWI  2 
 12 Fair, Eric                13 MvP Express            26.29      25.60   NWI  1 
 13 Reddick, Haason           14 Camden Willi           26.66      25.80   NWI  1 
 14 Thomas, Lemar             13 Jettas Track Clu       27.90      26.00   NWI  3 
 15 Nash, Cameron             13 Sudden Impac           27.39      26.20   NWI  4 
 16 Fair, Joel                14 MvP Express            28.40      26.80   NWI  3 
 17 Means, Al-Muggadin        13 Comets TC              30.00      28.20   NWI  1 
 18 Crump, Anthony            13 Silk City              38.60      34.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics            23.70      23.89   NWI 
  2 Abanda, Sabum             14 Sudden Impac           24.00      24.53   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, Gregory         14 Supersonics            24.50      25.24   NWI 
  4 Davis, Benjamin           14 Jettas Track Clu       25.00      25.96   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jamal              13 Supersonics            52.70      52.89q  4 
  2 Carroo, Leonte            14 Plainfield T           54.94      53.87q  2 
  3 Glass, Najee              14 Unattached             51.10      54.90q  3 
  4 Fuller, Devin             14 Jettas Track Clu       56.70      55.50q  4 
  5 Abanda, Sabum             14 Sudden Impac           58.41      55.70q  1 
  6 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics            56.11      55.94q  2 
  7 Gibbs, Tyrell             13 Comets TC              54.50      56.00   1 
  8 Reaves, Aaron             14 Jersey City            56.50      58.00   1 
  9 Fair, Eric                13 MvP Express            59.89      59.00   2 
 10 Valley, Dexter            14 Ltc Track Club         58.40      59.81   4 
 11 Daley, Djavan             13 Franklin Track C       57.10    1:01.10   3 
 12 Reddick, Haason           14 Camden Willi         1:00.80    1:01.20   4 
 13 Davis, Benjamin           14 Jettas Track Clu     1:01.60    1:01.60   3 
 14 De Nicola, Nicholas       13 Jettas Track Clu       59.70    1:02.65   2 
 15 Wash, Kenneth             14 Transy East          1:00.80    1:03.50   1 
 16 Emmons, Tyquan            13 Supersonics          1:00.83    1:03.80   3 
 17 Colon, Michael            14 Quick Silver         1:04.40    1:03.90   2 
 18 Smith, Everett            13 Plainfield T         1:02.14    1:04.70   1 
 19 Byun, Peter               14 Elite Runner         1:02.10    1:05.90   4 
 20 Destin, Georges           14 Franklin Track C       58.20    1:27.90   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Najee              14 Unattached             54.90      51.62  
  2 James, Jamal              13 Supersonics            52.89      51.74  
  3 Abanda, Sabum             14 Sudden Impac           55.70      53.30  
  4 Fuller, Devin             14 Jettas Track Clu       55.50      53.66  
  5 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics            55.94      56.66  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jared              14 Ltc Track Club       2:13.90    2:08.77  
  2 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     14 Green Streak         2:11.00    2:10.20  
  3 James, Jamal              13 Supersonics          2:15.56    2:12.99  
  4 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics          2:16.51    2:13.20  
  5 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics          2:16.25    2:14.75  
  6 Joseph, Anfernee          13 Green Streak         2:27.60    2:23.29  
  7 Johnson, Jashon           14 Gladiator TC         2:25.11    2:25.64  
  8 Mitchell, Jajuan          14 Plainfield T         2:47.36    2:27.83  
  9 Smith, Everett            13 Plainfield T         2:35.78    2:28.41  
 10 Taylor, Kevin             13 Jaguars Track Cl     2:33.90    2:31.46  
 11 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached           2:32.40    2:33.11  
 12 Waterbury, Alex           13 Jaguars Track Cl     2:35.50    2:40.32  
 13 Singh, Jaspal             13 Elite Runner         2:45.20    2:42.48  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew           14 Unattached           4:38.40    4:26.60  
  2 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     14 Green Streak         4:43.70    4:28.60  
  3 Wilcher, Sergio           14 Plainfield T         4:52.55    4:32.80  
  4 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        14 Jaguars Track Cl     4:44.80    4:36.90  
  5 Gooding, Darrel           14 Supersonics          4:54.50    4:38.30  
  6 Joseph, Anfernee          13 Green Streak         5:03.50    4:48.20  
  7 Green, Darius             13 Camden Willi         5:01.10    4:57.10  
  8 Cohen, Jacob              14 Medford TC           5:13.40    4:58.10  
  9 Ricks, Shakeem            14 Transy East          5:09.70    4:59.30  
 10 Mulroy, Sean              14 Medford TC           5:04.90    4:59.60  
 11 Hahner, Sean              14 Westfield Ar         5:23.94    5:05.82  
 12 McCombs, David            14 Ltc Track Club       5:27.20    5:10.25  
 13 Singh, Jaspal             13 Elite Runner         5:37.80    5:11.72  
 14 Smith, Everett            13 Plainfield T         5:17.14    5:14.40  
 15 Waterbury, Alex           13 Jaguars Track Cl     5:19.10    5:19.97  
 16 Ross, Adam                14 New Jersey S         5:43.90    5:32.56  
 17 Crandol, Tyshon           13 Transy East          5:50.50    5:52.94  
 -- Mason, Jared              14 Ltc Track Club       4:37.20         DQ  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew           14 Unattached          10:01.00    9:42.00  
  2 Wilcher, Sergio           14 Plainfield T        10:14.13    9:55.61  
  3 Gooding, Darrel           14 Supersonics         10:31.80   10:11.11  
  4 Joseph, Anfernee          13 Green Streak        10:56.00   10:42.86  
  5 Green, Darius             13 Camden Willi        10:50.00   11:02.11  
  6 Folsom, David             13 Hunterdon Li        11:09.03   11:06.32  
  7 McCombs, David            14 Ltc Track Club      11:25.70   11:08.80  
  8 Ricks, Shakeem            14 Transy East         13:04.40   11:20.02  
  9 Singh, Jaspal             13 Elite Runner        11:27.10   11:26.91  
 10 Mulroy, Sean              14 Medford TC          10:58.50   11:37.11  
 11 Ross, Adam                14 New Jersey S        11:43.00   11:56.02  
 12 Gulati, Rishi             14 New Jersey S        11:47.50   12:03.83  
 13 Lefer, Matthew            14 New Jersey S        11:44.70   12:21.63  
 14 Cohen, Jacob              14 Medford TC          11:35.80   12:22.01  
 15 Kennedy, Khilyni          13 Transy East         13:47.20   12:22.45  
 16 Hwang, Alan               14 New Jersey S        11:41.60   12:31.01  
 17 Crandol, Tyshon           13 Transy East         13:04.30   13:18.26  
 18 Harris, Brandon           13 Green Streak        12:22.80   14:22.52  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics                       15.43q  NWI 
  2 Alexandris, George        13 New Jersey S                      17.76q  NWI 
  3 Delancy, Matthew          13 Medford TC                        19.70q  NWI 
  4 Charleston, Jared         13 Unattached                        19.93q  NWI 
  5 Carney, Sean              13 New Jersey S                      21.90q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             13 Comets TC                         26.41   NWI  1 
  2 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics                       27.44   NWI  1 
  3 Delancy, Matthew          13 Medford TC                        30.72   NWI  2 
  4 Byun, Peter               14 Elite Runner                      31.10   NWI  2 
  5 Charleston, Jared         13 Unattached                        33.35   NWI  1 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 46.10      46.10  
  2 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               50.15      47.70  
  3 Jettas Track Club  'A'                              49.10      49.50  
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             51.70      52.10  
  5 MvP Express TC  'A'                                 53.69      52.80  
  6 Comets TC  'A'                                      50.93      53.30  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               3:42.00    3:42.63  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                    3:46.00    3:56.62  
  3 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                             3:57.00    3:59.10  
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           4:00.00    4:19.76  
  5 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          4:00.00    4:46.32  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford TC  'A'                                             10:34.00  
     1) Cohen, Jacob 14                 2) Delancy, Matthew 13            
     3) Mcdevitt, Dan 14                4) Mulroy, Sean 14                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Antwan         14 Camden Willi                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Gibbs, Tyrell             13 Comets TC                         1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Muhammed, Khalid          13 Gladiator TC                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Alexandris, George        13 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Johnson, Jashon           14 Gladiator TC                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Shukla, Soham             13 New Jersey S                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Washington, DaShaun       13 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Antwan         14 Camden Willi        17-09.00      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            13 MvP Express         16-04.50      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Davis, Benjamin           14 Jettas Track Clu    15-08.25      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 Muhammed, Khalid          13 Gladiator TC        15-11.50      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  5 Alexandris, George        13 New Jersey S        14-01.75      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  6 Delancy, Matthew          13 Medford TC          14-11.25      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  7 Isbit, Jason              14 Westfield Ar        15-07.00      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Byun, Peter               14 Elite Runner        14-01.50      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  9 Cross, Demetrius          13 Jaguars Track Cl    13-07.50      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Muhammed, Khalid          13 Gladiator TC                   31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
  2 Alexandris, George        13 New Jersey S                   29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
  3 Green, Daniel             13 Unattached                     26-11.00  +0.0     8.20m 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin           14 Jettas Track Clu       9.68m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  2 Patterson, Trey           14 Plainfield T          10.56m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Jennings, Deron           14 Gladiator TC           7.01m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  4 Luzzi, John               14 New Jersey S           7.98m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  5 Rivera, Ricardo           13 Jersey Heat            7.48m      7.60m   24-11.25 
  6 Charleston, Jared         13 Unattached             6.94m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 McDonough, Patrick        13 New Jersey S           6.59m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  8 Guillaume, Carl           14 Unattached                        5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Trey           14 Plainfield T                     33.49m     109-10 
  2 Duncan, Matthew           13 New Jersey S          20.00m     16.43m      53-11 
  3 Shukla, Soham             13 New Jersey S                     16.14m      52-11 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alan               14 New Jersey S          20.00m     28.66m      94-00 
  2 Patterson, Trey           14 Plainfield T                     27.24m      89-04 
  3 Jennings, Deron           14 Gladiator TC                     26.60m      87-03 
  4 Gulati, Rishi             14 New Jersey S          20.00m     22.46m      73-08 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shanice          16 Comets TC              12.70      12.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Alford, Takiera           16 Willis-Camde           12.50      12.36q  NWI  3 
  3 Carter, Jasmine           16 JaguarTrack            12.20      12.49q  NWI  1 
  4 Hollingsworth, Tajah      16 Willis-Camde           12.70      12.66q  NWI  1 
  5 Tudor, Victoria           16 Elite Runner           12.00      12.69q  NWI  2 
  6 Mceady, Naciera           16 Willis-Camde           12.70      12.81q  NWI  3 
  7 Nock, Imani               15 Willis-Camde           12.90      12.96   NWI  1 
  8 Henry, Onesha             15 Ltc Track Club         12.90      13.04   NWI  2 
  9 Durek, Anna               15 Medford TC             13.89      13.96   NWI  3 
 10 Nugent, Samanatha         15 Jettas Track Clu                  14.19   NWI  2 
 11 Melbourne, Vanessa        15 Elite Runner           13.00      14.91   NWI  3 
 12 Jones-Hunter, Breanna     15 Dragons Elit                      15.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shanice          16 Comets TC              12.03      12.66   NWI 
  2 Carter, Jasmine           16 JaguarTrack            12.49      12.70   NWI 
  3 Alford, Takiera           16 Willis-Camde           12.36      12.86   NWI 
  4 Tudor, Victoria           16 Elite Runner           12.69      13.00   NWI 
  5 Mceady, Naciera           16 Willis-Camde           12.81      13.01   NWI 
  6 Hollingsworth, Tajah      16 Willis-Camde           12.66      13.17   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Beaira            15 JaguarTrack                       25.57q  NWI  2 
  2 Tudor, Victoria           16 Elite Runner           25.90      25.74q  NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Shanice          16 Comets TC              27.10      26.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Alford, Takiera           16 Willis-Camde           25.90      26.10q  NWI  1 
  5 Edwards, Ashley           15 Plainfield P           25.50      26.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Hollingsworth, Tajah      16 Willis-Camde           26.50      26.35q  NWI  2 
  7 Cubbage, Alexis           15 Plainfield P           26.50      26.84   NWI  3 
  8 Carter, Jasmine           16 JaguarTrack            26.80      26.94   NWI  2 
  9 Creque, Victoria          16 Elite Runner           26.30      27.01   NWI  4 
 10 Mceady, Naciera           16 Willis-Camde           26.50      27.05   NWI  3 
 11 Henry, Onesha             15 Ltc Track Club                    27.43   NWI  1 
 12 Nock, Imani               15 Willis-Camde           26.80      27.48   NWI  4 
 13 Ogbonna, Cynthia          16 Dragons Elit           26.20      28.40   NWI  1 
 14 Evans, Erica              15 Unattached                        30.12   NWI  1 
 15 Green, Wyonna             16 Jersey City            30.90      30.32   NWI  2 
 16 Jones-Hunter, Breanna     15 Dragons Elit                      32.71   NWI  3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Beaira            15 JaguarTrack            25.57      26.12   NWI 
  2 Tudor, Victoria           16 Elite Runner           25.74      26.13   NWI 
  3 Edwards, Ashley           15 Plainfield P           26.16      26.47   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Shanice          16 Comets TC              26.00      26.90   NWI 
  5 Alford, Takiera           16 Willis-Camde           26.10      27.00   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Ashley           15 Plainfield P           58.30    1:01.28q  3 
  2 Jackson, Kelsey           16 JaguarTrack            58.70    1:02.02q  2 
  3 Allen, Amber              16 Transy East            55.00    1:03.00q  1 
  4 Davis, Chelsea            15 Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.18q  3 
  5 Cubbage, Alexis           15 Plainfield P         1:00.00    1:04.90q  1 
  6 Henry, Onesha             15 Ltc Track Club                  1:08.44q  3 
  7 Ogbonna, Cynthia          16 Dragons Elit         1:03.00    1:09.14   2 
  8 Jones-Hunter, Breanna     15 Dragons Elit                    1:19.42   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Amber              16 Transy East          1:03.00      56.49  
  2 Jackson, Kelsey           16 JaguarTrack          1:02.02      58.42  
  3 Edwards, Ashley           15 Plainfield P         1:01.28      58.85  
  4 Davis, Chelsea            15 Unattached           1:03.18    1:01.88  
  5 Cubbage, Alexis           15 Plainfield P         1:04.90    1:02.60  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittney         16 JaguarTrack          2:17.00    2:20.03  
  2 Kempton, Jen              15 Medford TC           2:27.10    2:29.00  
  3 Murphy, Nicholson         16 Green Streak         2:27.00    2:31.88  
  4 Parlavecchio, Kayla       15 Jaguars Track Cl                2:32.28  
  5 Clark, Victoria           16 Willis-Camde         2:22.00    2:49.07  
  6 Kimenhour, Allison        15 Medford TC           2:34.00    2:57.91  
  7 Rack, Melissa             15 Elite Runner         2:29.00    3:02.10  
  8 Gbadebo, Adebunmi         16 JaguarTrack          2:50.00    3:04.10  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Kayla       15 Jaguars Track Cl                5:07.25  
  2 Murphy, Nicholson         16 Green Streak                    5:18.85  
  3 Kimenhour, Allison        15 Medford TC           5:26.00    5:42.20  
  4 Rack, Melissa             15 Elite Runner         5:10.00    5:46.35  
  5 Gbadebo, Adebunmi         16 JaguarTrack          5:55.00    6:02.34  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Nicholson         16 Green Streak                   11:37.82  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrotny, Taryn             15 Unattached          17:30.63   19:20.80  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Victoria           16 Willis-Camde                      15.86   NWI 
  2 Wagenhoffer, Maxine       15 Elite Runner                      18.25   NWI 
  3 Melbourne, Vanessa        15 Elite Runner                      19.59   NWI 
  4 Miller, Aris              15 Willis-Camde                      19.90   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Victoria           16 Willis-Camde         1:05.00    1:04.30  
  2 Allen, Amber              16 Transy East          1:01.00    1:07.80  
  3 Wagenhoffer, Maxine       15 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:12.80  
  4 Miller, Aris              15 Willis-Camde         1:11.00    1:13.30  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JaguarTrack  'A'                                    49.50      49.80  
     1) Carter, Jasmine 16              2) Jackson, Kelsey 16             
     3) Johnson, Tyvonna 16             4) Thomas, Beaira 15              
  2 Willis-Camden Pal  'A'                              48.80      50.00  
     1) Alford, Takiera 16              2) Hollingsworth, Tajah 16        
     3) Lindsey, Keyona 16              4) Mceady, Naciera 16             
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JaguarTrack  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:07.48  
     1) Jackson, Brittney 16            2) Jackson, Kelsey 16             
     3) Johnson, Tyvonna 16             4) Thomas, Beaira 15              
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittney         16 JaguarTrack            1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Durek, Anna               15 Medford TC             1.49m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Jackson, Kelsey           16 JaguarTrack            1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Clark, Victoria           16 Willis-Camde           1.37m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
  5 Mceady, Naciera           16 Willis-Camde           1.37m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Creque, Victoria          16 Elite Runner        17-00.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
  2 Alford, Takiera           16 Willis-Camde        16-05.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  3 Johnson, Shanice          16 Comets TC           13-08.75   15-10.25   NWI     4.83m 
  4 Wagenhoffer, Maxine       15 Elite Runner        14-00.25   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
  5 Nock, Imani               15 Willis-Camde                   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Creque, Victoria          16 Elite Runner          10.67m   34-03.00   NWI    10.43m 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          15 Unattached            10.67m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     16 Worlds Longe          10.36m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  3 Smith, Aja                16 Worlds Longe           9.14m      8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Katie            16 Worlds Longe          36.58m     35.22m     115-07 
  2 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     16 Worlds Longe          28.96m     27.90m      91-06 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          15 Unattached            30.48m     32.02m     105-01 
  2 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     16 Worlds Longe          32.61m     28.34m      93-00 
  3 Napoli, Priscilla         16 Worlds Longe          29.72m     27.13m      89-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitch, Brandon            16 Jersey City            12.40      11.18q  NWI  2 
  2 Guischard, Kester         16 Sudden Impac           11.50      11.31q  NWI  3 
  3 Taylor, Matthew           16 Comets TC              11.30      11.34q  NWI  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Jonathan       15 Willis-Camde           11.40      11.44q  NWI  1 
  5 Lobban, Michael           15 Willis-Camde           11.30      11.63q  NWI  2 
  6 Hobbs, Marcus             16 Jersey City            13.50      11.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Stewart, Andrew           15 Unattached                        12.34   NWI  2 
  8 Lewis, Ron                15 Jersey City                       12.35   NWI  3 
  9 Jonathan, Feigin          15 Unattached             11.50      12.57   NWI  1 
 10 Cerretani, Brandon        15 Worlds Longe                      12.62   NWI  3 
 11 Dees, Kyle                15 Jaguars Track Cl                  12.68   NWI  2 
 12 Singleton, Dajon          15 Willis-Camde           11.90      13.70   NWI  2 
 13 Williamson, Russell       15 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.94   NWI  1 
 -- Martin, Malcolm           15 Jersey City            12.50         DQ   NWI  3 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitch, Brandon            16 Jersey City            11.18      11.49   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Matthew           16 Comets TC              11.34      11.58   NWI 
  3 Guischard, Kester         16 Sudden Impac           11.31      11.88   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Jonathan       15 Willis-Camde           11.44      11.90   NWI 
  5 Lobban, Michael           15 Willis-Camde           11.63      12.01   NWI 
  6 Hobbs, Marcus             16 Jersey City            11.91      12.07   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Matthew           16 Comets TC              23.00      23.34q  NWI  1 
  2 Gravesande, Clayton       16 Sudden Impac           22.00      23.83q  NWI  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Jonathan       15 Willis-Camde           23.00      23.83q  NWI  2 
  4 Graddy, Rudolph           15 Unattached             25.40      24.64q  NWI  2 
  4 Gardner, Angelo           15 Sudden Impac           23.40      24.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Bellamy, Franklin         16 Comets TC              23.80      24.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Singleton, Dajon          15 Willis-Camde           24.50      27.58   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Javon              16 Transy East            22.80      27.59   NWI  3 
  9 Killpack, Dakota          15 Unattached                        28.82   NWI  1 
 10 Dees, Kyle                15 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.92   NWI  3 
 10 Williamson, Russell       15 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.92   NWI  2 
 -- Murden, Quishaun          15 Unattached                           DQ   NWI  3 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Clayton       16 Sudden Impac           50.00      50.70q  3 
  2 Gregory, brandon          15 Jettas Track Clu                  52.26q  3 
  3 Jenerson, Davian          16 Dragons Elit           50.00      53.20q  2 
  4 Ray, Namer                15 Willis-Camde           52.80      53.24q  3 
  5 Rutledge, Kwesi           15 Sudden Impac           54.00      54.00q  2 
  6 Carter, Malcom            16 Transy East            53.00      54.22q  3 
  7 Carmichael, Eric          16 Willis-Camde           51.50      54.40   2 
  8 Lobban, Michael           15 Willis-Camde           52.00      55.08   1 
  9 Graddy, Rudolph           15 Unattached             57.00      57.22   1 
 10 Bellamy, Franklin         16 Comets TC              53.00      57.90   1 
 11 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impac           56.00    1:00.15   3 
 12 Jonathan, Feigin          15 Unattached             54.00    1:00.40   2 
 13 Stabile, Paul             15 Unattached             59.00    1:00.70   2 
 14 Killpack, Dakota          15 Unattached                      1:07.11   2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gravesande, Clayton       16 Sudden Impac           50.70      50.21  
  2 Gregory, brandon          15 Jettas Track Clu       52.26      51.75  
  3 Jenerson, Davian          16 Dragons Elit           53.20      53.62  
  4 Rutledge, Kwesi           15 Sudden Impac           54.00      54.16  
  5 Carter, Malcom            16 Transy East            54.22      54.60  
  6 Ray, Namer                15 Willis-Camde           53.24      54.82  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven            16 Green Streak         2:10.00    2:09.22  
  2 Hinton, Aazaad            15 Transy East          2:08.00    2:11.48  
  3 Vance, Ryan               15 Medford TC           2:14.10    2:11.93  
  4 Graham, Quincy            16 Green Streak         2:14.00    2:18.16  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony          15 Transy East          4:13.00    4:21.10  
  2 Jenerson, Davian          16 Dragons Elit         4:32.00    4:21.60  
  3 Fisher, Steven            16 Green Streak         4:29.00    4:22.20  
  4 Vance, Ryan               15 Medford TC           4:43.70    4:30.50  
  5 Hinton, Aazaad            15 Transy East          4:25.00    4:43.10  
  6 Graham, Quincy            16 Green Streak         4:50.00    4:56.50  
  7 Westfield, Ronnie         15 Transy East                     5:01.40  
  8 Reyes, Victor             15 Transy East                     5:53.20  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony          15 Transy East          9:10.00    9:52.20  
  2 Fisher, Steven            16 Green Streak         9:40.00    9:58.70  
  3 Westfield, Ronnie         15 Transy East                    10:43.90  
  4 Graham, Quincy            16 Green Streak        10:20.00   11:10.50  
  5 Reyes, Victor             15 Transy East                    12:11.32  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Andre              15 Unattached             15.40      15.91q  NWI 
  2 Burtwell, Corey           15 Transy East            16.00      16.60q  NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Franklin         16 Comets TC            1:01.00    1:03.42  
  2 Ray, Namer                15 Willis-Camde         1:01.00    1:03.61  
  3 Ashton, Arthur            15 Willis-Camde         1:02.00    1:06.36  
  4 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impac         1:07.00    1:06.91  
  5 Chen, Derek               16 Elite Runner         1:00.00    1:08.47  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis-Camden Pal  'A'                              43.90      45.91  
     1) Ashton, Arthur 15               2) Lobban, Michael 15             
     3) Ray, Namer 15                   4) Rodriguez, Jonathan 15         
  2 Jersey City Pal  'A'                                           46.18  
     1) Fitch, Brandon 16               2) Hobbs, Marcus 16               
     3) Lewis, Ron 15                   4) Martin, Malcolm 15             
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                             3:41.00    3:34.52  
     1) Gardner, Angelo 15              2) Gravesande, Clayton 16         
     3) Guischard, Kester 16            4) Pittman, Jerel 15              
  2 Willis-Camden Pal  'A'                            3:29.00    3:37.72  
     1) Ashton, Arthur 15               2) Carmichael, Eric 16            
     3) Lobban, Michael 15              4) Ray, Namer 15                  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Transy East T C  'A'                                         8:44.00  
     1) Andrews, Anthony 15             2) Brown, Javon 16                
     3) Carter, Malcom 16               4) Corbin, Salim 16               
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek            15 Unattached             1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Webster, Kyle             16 MvP Express         21-04.00   20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
  2 Graddy, Rudolph           15 Unattached          19-00.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
  3 Murden, Quishaun          15 Unattached                     16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  4 Stewart, Andrew           15 Unattached                     16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
  5 Simpson, Chris            15 Medford TC                     13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Graddy, Rudolph           15 Unattached            11.58m   38-11.75   NWI    11.88m 
  2 Ashton, Arthur            15 Willis-Camde          10.97m   35-06.00   NWI    10.82m 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              15 Unattached            12.80m     14.24m   46-08.75 
  2 Harvey, Sean              16 Worlds Longe          12.80m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  3 Opitz, Eric               16 Unattached            13.11m     11.72m   38-05.50 
  4 Kulik, Casey              16 Worlds Longe          11.58m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  5 Stabile, Paul             15 Unattached             9.88m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kulik, Casey              16 Worlds Longe          35.05m     39.00m     127-11 
  2 Davis, Andre              15 Unattached            36.58m     36.83m     120-10 
  3 Harvey, Sean              16 Worlds Longe          36.58m     33.57m     110-02 
  4 Cerretani, Brandon        15 Worlds Longe          33.53m     30.95m     101-06 
  5 Opitz, Eric               16 Unattached            36.88m     29.30m      96-01 
  6 Spencer, Mike             15 Unattached            28.35m     21.81m      71-07 
  7 Rutledge, Kwesi           15 Sudden Impac                     17.64m      57-10 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Jonathan     15 Unattached            49.38m     46.55m     152-09 
  2 Davis, Andre              15 Unattached            44.81m     42.72m     140-02 
  3 Kulik, Casey              16 Worlds Longe          38.10m     40.80m     133-10 
  4 Cerretani, Brandon        15 Worlds Longe          41.15m     39.36m     129-02 
  5 Taylor, Matthew           16 Comets TC             36.58m     37.86m     124-02 
  6 Opitz, Eric               16 Unattached            38.10m     34.32m     112-07 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Austin, Kathryn           17 Gladiator TC           12.70      13.59   NWI 
  2 Jones, Shanae             17 Elite Runner           13.00      14.83   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Salih, Samiyah            18 Dragons Elit                        SCR   NWI  1 
 -- Davis, Danielle           17 Dragons Elit           26.50        SCR   NWI  1 
  1 Jones, Jamie              17 Willis-Camde           25.10      25.02q  NWI  2 
  2 Crawford, Kristin         18 Transy East            24.90      26.11q  NWI  1 
  3 Austin, Kathryn           17 Gladiator TC           27.00      27.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Tierra            18 Willis-Camde           27.10      27.96q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Shanae             17 Elite Runner           27.00      31.05q  NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jamie              17 Willis-Camde           25.02      25.91   NWI 
  2 Crawford, Kristin         18 Transy East            26.11      26.08   NWI 
  3 Austin, Kathryn           17 Gladiator TC           27.12      28.37   NWI 
  4 Jones, Shanae             17 Elite Runner           31.05      31.32   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamie              17 Willis-Camde           57.90      59.44  
  2 Crawford, Kristin         18 Transy East            57.00    1:00.07  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaquanda, Gainey         17 Willis-Camde         2:21.00    2:49.06  
  2 Salih, Samiyah            18 Dragons Elit                    2:49.72  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison       18 Unattached          18:00.00   20:11.20  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Tierra            18 Willis-Camde           17.10      16.29q  NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade              17 Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.80  
  2 Shaquanda, Gainey         17 Willis-Camde         1:04.00    1:05.20  
  3 Thomas, Tierra            18 Willis-Camde         1:10.00    1:13.10  
  4 Salih, Samiyah            18 Dragons Elit         1:11.00    1:16.70  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamie              17 Willis-Camde                   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
  2 Shaquanda, Gainey         17 Willis-Camde        17-00.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shaquanda, Gainey         17 Willis-Camde          11.10m   36-03.50   NWI    11.06m 
  2 Austin, Kathryn           17 Gladiator TC          10.06m   25-06.00   NWI     7.77m 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rybicki, Genevieve        17 Worlds Longe          13.06m     12.79m   41-11.50 
  2 Busby, Diondra            18 JaguarTrack           10.92m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rybicki, Genevieve        17 Worlds Longe          38.10m     35.80m     117-05 
  2 Busby, Diondra            18 JaguarTrack           28.52m     24.25m      79-07 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria          17 Worlds Longe          40.23m     38.09m     125-00 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin           17 Willis-Camde           10.90      10.59q  NWI  2 
  2 Goffney, Lamar            18 Willis-Camde           10.80      10.63q  NWI  3 
  3 Watson, Anthony           18 Quick Silver                      10.82q  NWI  2 
  4 Mccloud, Joseph           18 Comets TC              10.80      10.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Mack, Taras               18 Willis-Camde           11.10      10.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Jaison, Shawn             17 Elite Runner           10.50      11.04q  NWI  2 
  7 Sharpe, Cameron           18 Transy East            10.90      11.10   NWI  3 
  8 Ruiz, Yul                 17 Elite Runner           11.20      11.46   NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Jonathan           18 Quick Silver                      11.66   NWI  3 
 -- Edomwonyi, Imafidon       18 Dragons Elit                         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin           17 Willis-Camde           10.59      10.95   NWI 
  2 Sharpe, Cameron           18 Transy East            11.10      11.20   NWI 
  3 Watson, Anthony           18 Quick Silver           10.82      11.29   NWI 
  4 Mack, Taras               18 Willis-Camde           10.95      11.31   NWI 
  5 Mccloud, Joseph           18 Comets TC              10.95      11.39   NWI 
  6 Jaison, Shawn             17 Elite Runner           11.04      11.78   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goffney, Lamar            18 Willis-Camde           22.00      21.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Frazier, Justin           17 Willis-Camde           22.30      22.44q  NWI  3 
  3 James, Kendall            17 Unattached             22.60      22.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Watson, Anthony           18 Quick Silver                      22.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Boozer, Jamaal            19 Quick Silver                      23.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Mack, Taras               18 Willis-Camde           22.80      23.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Webb, Tyree               17 Willis-Camde           23.10      23.25   NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Jonathan           18 Quick Silver                      23.40   NWI  2 
  9 Ruiz, Yul                 17 Elite Runner           24.00      23.86   NWI  3 
 10 Hislop, Justin            17 Unattached             23.00      24.12   NWI  3 
 11 Hinds, Denzel             17 Unattached             23.40      24.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boozer, Jamaal            19 Quick Silver           23.06      22.29   NWI 
  2 Watson, Anthony           18 Quick Silver           22.47      22.82   NWI 
  3 Frazier, Justin           17 Willis-Camde           22.44      22.89   NWI 
  4 James, Kendall            17 Unattached             22.80      23.32   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Patrick            18 Sudden Impac                      50.73q  2 
  2 Livingstone, James        18 Plainfield P           51.40      52.82q  1 
  3 Lewis, Willie             18 Transy East            51.00      53.43q  2 
  4 Boozer, Jamaal            19 Quick Silver                      53.45q  1 
  5 Webb, Tyree               17 Willis-Camde           52.00      54.35q  2 
  6 Jaison, Shawn             17 Elite Runner           49.80      54.49q  1 
  7 Hinds, Denzel             17 Unattached             53.00      55.12   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boozer, Jamaal            19 Quick Silver           53.45      50.03  
  2 Jones, Patrick            18 Sudden Impac           50.73      51.64  
  3 Jaison, Shawn             17 Elite Runner           54.49      52.28  
  4 Livingstone, James        18 Plainfield P           52.82      52.93  
  5 Lewis, Willie             18 Transy East            53.43      54.22  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki             17 Unattached           1:53.59    1:57.20  
  2 Butts, Isaiah             19 Transy East          1:56.00    2:01.54  
  3 Robinson, Davon           17 Transy East          1:59.00    2:01.70  
  4 Awich, Phillip            17 Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.71  
  5 Tarpley, Charles          19 Quick Silver                    2:19.32  
  6 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner         2:18.00    2:20.04  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki             17 Unattached           4:03.00    4:11.00  
  2 Kumar, Maanek             17 Unattached           4:10.00    4:11.50  
  3 Robinson, Davon           17 Transy East          4:10.00    4:14.70  
  4 Awich, Phillip            17 Unattached           4:15.00    4:15.50  
  5 Kulik, Cody               18 Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.70  
  6 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner         4:45.00    5:57.30  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Patrick            18 Sudden Impac                      14.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Farrington, Syteek        17 Willis-Camde           14.30      16.19q  NWI  2 
  3 Rousseau, Jaris           17 Transy East            15.00      16.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Edomwonyi, Imafidon       18 Dragons Elit                      16.42q  NWI  1 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Patrick            18 Sudden Impac                      54.50   1 
  2 Butts, Isaiah             19 Transy East            56.00      57.00   2 
  3 Walls, Wayne              17 Willis-Camde           56.50      58.20   2 
  4 Tarpley, Christopher      19 Quick Silver                    1:00.00   1 
  5 Rousseau, Jaris           17 Transy East          1:00.00    1:00.30   2 
  6 Little, Evan              17 Transy East            58.00    1:00.70   2 
  7 Tarpley, Charles          19 Quick Silver                    1:03.60   1 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis-Camden Pal  'A'                              42.50      42.71  
     1) Farrington, Syteek 17           2) Frazier, Justin 17             
     3) Goffney, Lamar 18               4) Macauley-Coker, Alfred 19      
  2 Quick Silver Track Club  'A'                                   44.44  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Track Club  'A'                                 3:29.49  
 -- Willis-Camden Pal  'A'                            3:24.00        DNF  
     1) Goffney, Lamar 18               2) Macauley-Coker, Alfred 19      
     3) Walls, Wayne 17                 4) Webb, Tyree 17                 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mccloud, Joseph           18 Comets TC              1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Walls, Wayne              17 Willis-Camde           1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 -- Macauley-Coker, Alfred    19 Willis-Camde           1.88m         NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Farrington, Syteek        17 Willis-Camde        23-00.00   22-03.25   NWI     6.78m 
  2 Mccloud, Joseph           18 Comets TC           23-00.00   21-07.25   NWI     6.58m 
  3 Edomwonyi, Imafidon       18 Dragons Elit                   20-09.50   NWI     6.33m 
  4 Mack, Taras               18 Willis-Camde        20-09.00   20-05.25   NWI     6.22m 
  5 Santana, Robert           18 Unattached          17-08.00   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walls, Wayne              17 Willis-Camde          14.12m   45-04.00   NWI    13.81m 
  2 Kulik, Cody               18 Unattached            10.52m   34-09.50   NWI    10.60m 
  3 Santana, Robert           18 Unattached            10.92m   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh         18 Worlds Longe          15.82m     16.08m   52-09.25 
  2 Carle, Shane              17 Worlds Longe          15.47m     15.08m   49-05.75 
  3 Castronova, Gerard        17 Worlds Longe          13.41m     12.64m   41-05.75 
  4 Robinson, Tom             18 Worlds Longe          13.11m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh         18 Worlds Longe          42.19m     43.46m     142-07 
  2 Robinson, Tom             18 Worlds Longe          35.97m     31.52m     103-05 
  3 Castronova, Gerard        17 Worlds Longe          35.05m     28.65m      94-00 
  4 Motto, Chris              17 Worlds Longe          28.96m     26.44m      86-09