Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2010 03:21 PM
          2010 USATF Regional Junior Olympics - 7/8/2010 to 7/11/2010          
                            Region 2 Championships                             
                     Richard Stockton College - Pomona, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             15.38Q -1.2  2 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              15.94Q -1.2  1 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             16.19Q -1.2  1 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             16.44Q -1.2  2 
  5 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              16.58Q -1.2  1 
  6 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             16.59Q -1.2  2 
  7 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T             16.77q -1.2  1 
  8 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              16.83q -1.2  2 
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 WILLIS              17.00  -1.2  1 
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU             17.59  -1.2  1 
 11 Euston, Tori                 0207 SUDDEN              17.91  -1.2  2 
 12 Dowell, Ryan                 0204 GODS SP             21.91  -1.2  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             15.31  -0.6 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              15.49  -0.6 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             15.96  -0.6 
  4 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             16.46  -0.6 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              16.54  -0.6 
  6 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             16.55  -0.6 
  7 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              16.60  -0.6 
  8 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T             18.86  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               0207 WILLIS                          
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU                         
 11 Euston, Tori                 0207 SUDDEN                          
 12 Dowell, Ryan                 0204 GODS SP                         
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              32.71Q +0.0  1 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             32.73Q +0.0  2 
  3 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             33.55Q +0.0  2 
  4 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             33.59Q +0.0  1 
  5 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R             33.92Q +0.0  2 
  6 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              34.01Q +0.0  1 
  7 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             33.93q +0.0  2 
  8 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              34.33q +0.0  1 
  9 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO             34.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU             36.15  +0.0  2 
 11 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED              36.58  +0.0  2 
 12 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP             37.88  +0.0  1 
 13 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana     0211 RIVER C             38.00  +0.0  1 
 14 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE             44.13  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO             31.67  +0.0 
  2 Perry, Mykala                0207 WILLIS              32.47  +0.0 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R             33.29  +0.0 
  4 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira     0211 PENN HI             33.65  +0.0 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED              34.07  +0.0 
  6 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO             34.08  +0.0 
  7 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE              34.15  +0.0 
  8 Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI             34.22  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO                         
 10 Thomas, Taylor               0208 JUVENTU                         
 11 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED                          
 12 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP                         
 13 Toliver-Vasquez, Tatiana     0211 RIVER C                         
 14 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE                         
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO           1:14.09Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            1:14.89Q  1 
  3 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           1:17.87Q  1 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           1:18.57Q  2 
  5 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO           1:17.88Q  1 
  6 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            1:21.67Q  2 
  7 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED            1:22.51q  1 
  8 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB           1:27.04q  1 
  9 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED            1:28.71   2 
 10 Ceaser, Serena               0207 LIGHTNI           1:29.13   2 
 11 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE           1:29.59   1 
 12 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE           1:36.24   2 
 13 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE            1:41.05   1 
 14 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP           1:42.94   1 
 -- Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI               DNF   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.77  7/5/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea               0207 SUPERSO           1:10.02R 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            1:12.07  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           1:14.53  
  4 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           1:16.05  
  5 Bryant, Danielle             0211 STALLIO           1:18.73  
  6 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 UNITED            1:19.46  
  7 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            1:20.82  
  8 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB           1:28.04  
Preliminaries
  9 Mack, Kalise                 0208 UNITED                     
 10 Ceaser, Serena               0207 LIGHTNI                    
 11 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE                    
 12 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE                    
 13 Jones, Jordan                0211 FUTURE                     
 14 Hunter, Miquela              0204 GODS SP                    
 -- Christmas, Deisha            0207 NJ STRI                    
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:51.36  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Sydni             0207 SUPERSO           2:49.81R 
  2 Johnson, Tara                0207 COMETS            2:50.13R 
  3 Brown, Ja-Nay                0207 JERSEY            2:50.27R 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 ELITE R           2:50.33R 
  5 Crawford, MacEy              0211 FUTURE            3:02.82  
  6 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI           3:18.55  
  7 Brewer, Corinn               0211 VALLEY            3:24.15  
  8 May-Woodfolk, Jeramiya       0208 ST LUKE           3:35.61  
  9 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE           3:40.80  
 10 Coleman, Keira               0211 NADIA T           3:51.51  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja-Nay                0207 JERSEY            5:57.66  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI           6:12.20  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 1:09.28  
     1) Cannady, Kiara                  2) Floyd-Brown, Iviana            
     3) Johnson, Tara                   4) Smith, Miya                    
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kudlak, Melissa              0207 NJ STRI             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 Morris, Anna                 0207 NJ STRI             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 NJ STRI             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Scarpa, Marie                0211 GREENSB            J2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 Allen, Elizabeth             0207 NJ STRI             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  6 Sewell, Nya                  0211 PENN HI             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  7 Brewer, Corinn               0211 VALLEY              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  8 Wells, Madison               0208 ST LUKE             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  9 Little, Kaniah               0211 BUMP YE             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             15.41Q -0.8  2 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             15.80Q -0.7  1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              16.15Q +0.0  3 
  4 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T             15.45Q -0.8  2 
  5 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             15.89Q -0.7  1 
  6 Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA             16.19Q +0.0  3 
  7 Talley, Julian               0208 NORRIST             16.23q -0.8  2 
  8 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             16.62q -0.8  2 
  9 Tomlin, Mason                0211 FUTURE              16.75  -0.7  1 
 10 Williams, Tremarr            0208 NORRIST             16.85  -0.8  2 
 11 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             17.18  +0.0  3 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R             17.31  -0.7  1 
 13 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP             17.97  +0.0  3 
 14 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED          18.48  -0.7  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             15.01  -1.1 
  2 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T             15.30  -1.1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              15.73  -1.1 
  4 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             15.74  -1.1 
  5 Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA             15.84  -1.1 
  6 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             15.87  -1.1 
  7 Talley, Julian               0208 NORRIST             16.25  -1.1 
  8 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             16.26  -1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Tomlin, Mason                0211 FUTURE                          
 10 Williams, Tremarr            0208 NORRIST                         
 11 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI                         
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R                         
 13 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP                         
 14 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED                      
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             31.37Q -0.7  2 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             32.81Q +0.0  3 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              33.36Q -1.3  1 
  4 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE              33.77Q -1.3  1 
  5 Miller, Jaylin               0208 NORRIST             33.85Q -0.7  2 
  6 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             34.99Q +0.0  3 
  7 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             33.87Q -1.3  1 
  8 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             34.63Q -0.7  2 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             37.47Q +0.0  3 
 10 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO             34.97  -0.7  2 
 11 Pitts, Antonio               0211 PENN HI             36.12  -1.3  1 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R             36.15  -1.3  1 
 13 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS              36.51  -0.7  2 
 14 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP             36.51  -1.3  1 
 15 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP             38.87  -0.7  2 
 16 Waller, Nicholas             0208 UNATTACHED          39.28  -0.7  2 
 17 Washington, Kyle             0208 ST LUKE             43.79  +0.0  3 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             0204 GODS SP             30.93  +0.0  1 
  2 Clerk, Nasir                 0207 LIGHTNI             32.37  +0.0  1 
  3 Sims, Montel                 0211 FUTURE              32.38  +0.0  1 
  4 Smith, Reuben                0207 ROSELLE             32.69  +0.0  2 
  5 Miller, Jaylin               0208 NORRIST             32.95  +0.0  1 
  6 Mungro, Vincent              0204 GODS SP             33.63  +0.0  1 
  7 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE              33.74  +0.0  1 
  8 Bey, Nyjeem                  0211 PENN HI             33.81  +0.0  2 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             36.03  +0.0  2 
Preliminaries
 10 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO                            
 11 Pitts, Antonio               0211 PENN HI                            
 12 Diaz, Gabriel                0207 ELITE R                            
 13 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS                             
 14 Davis, Khalil                0204 GODS SP                            
 15 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP                            
 16 Waller, Nicholas             0208 UNATTACHED                         
 17 Washington, Kyle             0208 ST LUKE                            
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           1:14.66Q  2 
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 LIGHTNI           1:17.46Q  1 
  3 Roth, Brendan                0207 MEDFORD           1:18.02Q  1 
  4 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            1:19.29Q  2 
  5 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE            1:22.48Q  2 
  6 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO           1:22.55Q  1 
  7 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST           1:22.65q  2 
  8 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS            1:27.96q  1 
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E           1:33.02   2 
 10 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED        1:36.96   1 
 11 Price, Amir                  0208 SOUTHWE           1:38.24   2 
 12 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP           1:48.81   2 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           1:11.27  
  2 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 LIGHTNI           1:14.69  
  3 Roth, Brendan                0207 MEDFORD           1:17.15  
  4 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            1:18.18  
  5 Patterson, Jalen             0207 SUPERSO           1:20.65  
  6 MacKlin, Warner              0211 FUTURE            1:20.79  
  7 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST           1:25.18  
Preliminaries
  8 Dunn, Arthur                 0207 COMETS                     
  9 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E                    
 10 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED                 
 11 Price, Amir                  0208 SOUTHWE                    
 12 Daniels, Jaheem              0204 GODS SP                    
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:44.64  7/15/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 JUVENTU           2:41.87R 
  2 Bellefleur, David            0208 JUVENTU           2:45.41  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              0207 UNATTACHED        2:51.01  
  4 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T           2:52.97  
  5 Daniel, Myles                0207 PLAINFI           2:53.82  
  6 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 JUVENTU           2:59.14  
  7 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY            3:02.41  
  8 Vella, Dylan                 0207 ELITE R           3:06.49  
  9 Watson, David                0208 NORRIST           3:06.63  
 10 Goodwater, Quintin           0207 BERGEN            3:15.64  
 11 Jackson, Kalieb              0211 PENN HI           3:16.48  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:27.89  7/15/2007   Vincent Borden, Finger Lakes TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            0208 JUVENTU           5:22.91R 
  2 Yanders, James               0211 NADIA T           5:38.15  
  3 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 JUVENTU           5:38.22  
  4 Daniel, Myles                0207 PLAINFI           6:00.94  
  5 Cheema, Marcus               0207 NJ STRI           6:15.83  
  6 Vella, Dylan                 0207 ELITE R           6:25.42  
  7 Dipalma, Brian               0207 NJ STRI           7:06.26  
  8 Melo, Anthony                0207 NJ STRI           8:15.90  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 LIGHTNING TC NJ  'A'                           1:04.99  
     1) Clerk, Nasir                    2) Mack, Noah                     
     3) Robinson, Ahmad                 4) Sampson-Glass, Myles           
  2 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:06.05  
     1) Miller, Jaylin                  2) Talley, Julian                 
     3) Watson, David                   4) Williams, Tremarr              
  3 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    1:06.43  
     1) MacKlin, Warner                 2) McCaskill, Sean                
     3) Sims, Montel                    4) Tomlin, Mason                  
  4 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     1:09.27  
     1) Campbell, Justin                2) Daniels, Jaheem                
     3) Davis, Khalil                   4) Mungro, Vincent                
  5 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:15.53  
     1) Binns, Adom                     2) Gladden, Terrell               
     3) Plummer, Myles                  4) Tate, Langston                 
 
Event 17  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         6:01.78  
     1) Lewis-Stevens, Kevin            2) Miller, Jaylin                 
     3) Talley, Julian                  4) Watson, David                  
 
Event 18  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              0211 VALLEY              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2 Tomlin, Mason                0211 FUTURE              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 McMichael, Jordan            0208 JUDAH E             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4 Allen, Angelo                0211 PENN HI             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  5 Mancabelli, Kegan            0204 UNATTACHED          2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  6 Lofton, Thomas               0208 ST LUKE             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Cue, Maxwell                 0207 NJ STRI             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  8 Krebs, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  9 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin         0208 NORRIST             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 -- Lui, Brandon                 0207 NJ STRI                ND   NWI           
 -- Simon, Cody                  0207 TEAM EA                ND   NWI           
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             14.40Q  0.5  2 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              14.69Q +0.0  1 
  3 Webb, Jayana                 0208 NORRIST             14.72Q +0.0  1 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          15.07Q  0.5  2 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 PRIME T             15.17Q +0.0  1 
  6 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              15.39Q  0.5  2 
  7 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI             15.32q +0.0  1 
  8 Massillon, Nancy             0207 UNATTACHED          15.54q  0.5  2 
  9 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED          15.75   0.5  2 
 10 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE              15.82   0.5  2 
 11 Savior, Rickette             0208 NORRIST             15.88  +0.0  1 
 12 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI             16.19  +0.0  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             14.36  -1.8 
  2 Webb, Jayana                 0208 NORRIST             14.70  -1.8 
  3 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              14.78  -1.8 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          14.85  -1.8 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 PRIME T             15.21  -1.8 
  6 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              15.51  -1.8 
  7 Massillon, Nancy             0207 UNATTACHED          15.51  -1.8 
  8 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI             15.76  -1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED                      
 10 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE                          
 11 Savior, Rickette             0208 NORRIST                         
 12 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI                         
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             29.54Q -1.3  2 
  2 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED              29.73Q -1.6  1 
  3 Sanders, Siani               0208 NORRIST             30.11Q -1.6  1 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              30.42Q -1.3  2 
  5 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          30.46Q -1.6  1 
  6 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE              31.36Q -1.3  2 
  7 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS              31.59q -1.6  1 
  8 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO             31.77q -1.6  1 
  9 Reckling, Briana             0207 JAGUAR              31.87  -1.3  2 
 10 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO             32.14  -1.3  2 
 11 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE              32.25  -1.3  2 
 12 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE              32.28  -1.3  2 
 13 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED          32.38  -1.6  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewing, Brianna               0207 PRIME T             28.96  -0.3 
  2 Sanders, Siani               0208 NORRIST             29.60  -0.3 
  3 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED              29.77  -0.3 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          29.86  -0.3 
  5 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE              30.81  -0.3 
  6 Lewis, Dahria                0207 JAGUAR              30.89  -0.3 
  7 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS              31.09  -0.3 
  8 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO             31.30  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Reckling, Briana             0207 JAGUAR                          
 10 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO                         
 11 Haston, Raven                0211 FUTURE                          
 12 McClain, Layla               0211 FUTURE                          
 13 Wall, Lindsey                0208 UNATTACHED                      
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            1:09.62Q  1 
  2 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO           1:12.57Q  2 
  3 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED            1:10.37Q  1 
  4 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           1:12.76Q  2 
  5 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS            1:14.06Q  2 
  6 Guy, Charity                 0208 NORRIST           1:14.24Q  1 
  7 Evans, Khamil                0207 SUPERSO           1:14.37q  1 
  8 Kerrin, Camille              0208 UNITED            1:15.36q  2 
  9 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE            1:15.48   1 
 10 Lucchino, Mae                0211 FUTURE            1:24.26   2 
 11 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI           1:24.29   2 
 12 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 NORRIST           1:26.90   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Selah                 0208 UNITED            1:08.68  
  2 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            1:08.85  
  3 Andersen, Ajah               0207 SUPERSO           1:11.26  
  4 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           1:11.39  
  5 Smalls, Ziani                0207 WILLIS            1:11.59  
  6 Guy, Charity                 0208 NORRIST           1:11.69  
  7 Kerrin, Camille              0208 UNITED            1:12.57  
  8 Evans, Khamil                0207 SUPERSO           1:13.68  
Preliminaries
  9 Logan, Mika                  0211 FUTURE                     
 10 Lucchino, Mae                0211 FUTURE                     
 11 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI                    
 12 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 NORRIST                    
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Catherine            0207 JAGUAR            2:36.11  
  2 Hatchett, Trinity            0207 SUPERSO           2:42.69  
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 UNITED            2:48.95  
  4 Napoli, Daniella             0207 NJ STRI           2:50.56  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI           2:54.51  
  6 Anderson, Malia              0211 GREENSB           2:57.59  
  7 Quinn, Kathryn               0207 NJ STRI           2:58.43  
  8 Mahdi, Tayvonna              0211 NADIA T           2:59.25  
  9 Mack, Kaira                  0208 UNITED            3:01.10  
 10 Miles, Ashley                0208 ST LUKE           3:03.04  
 11 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 NORRIST           3:07.06  
 12 Cioppa, Trinity              0211 STEEL C           3:12.98  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                0207 NJ STRI           5:38.48  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 UNITED            5:46.51  
  3 Napoli, Daniella             0207 NJ STRI           5:47.73  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI           5:59.90  
  5 Michalenko, Victoria         0211 WINGS O           6:14.05  
  6 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY            6:14.80  
  7 Shoemaker, Rachel            0211 PACER T           6:34.31  
  8 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned     0211 NADIA T           6:39.57  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          0207 NJ STRI           9:17.30  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna            0207 NJ STRI          10:43.90  
  3 Mahdi, Tayvonna              0211 NADIA T          11:04.83  
  4 Romanello, Talia             0207 NJ STRI          11:46.13  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:00.14  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Culbreath, Dahliyah            
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    1:01.20  
     1) Berry, Jasmyne                  2) Haston, Raven                  
     3) Logan, Mika                     4) Lucchino, Mae                  
  3 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 1:04.17  
     1) Armwood, Starrla                2) Hart, Trinity                  
     3) Jordan, Catherine               4) Lupton, Allie                  
  4 0207 JAGUAR TC  'B'                                 1:07.03  
     1) Bethea, Zarria                  2) Cooper, Asiah                  
     3) Toney, Nicole                   4) Toney, Simone                  
  5 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:10.20  
     1) Burney, Janiya                  2) Cherry, Jordyn                 
     3) Schenck, Kennady                4) Wright, Jordyn                 
  6 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                            1:12.81  
     1) McNeilly, Julia                 2) Regan, Fiona                   
     3) Suriano, Gianna                 4) Tarangelo, Kayla               
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         5:06.03  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine                 2) Guy, Charity                   
     3) Sanders, Siani                  4) Webb, Jayana                   
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 5:09.06  
     1) Cooper, Asiah                   2) Lewis, Dahria                  
     3) Reckling, Briana                4) Sellers, Juanita               
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           5:13.12  
     1) Dixon, Selah                    2) Kerrin, Camille                
     3) Mack, Kaira                     4) Wusinich, Rebecca              
  4 0207 JAGUAR TC  'B'                                 5:36.93  
     1) Bethea, Zarria                  2) French, Ciara                  
     3) Greene, Bryce                   4) Hart, Trinity                  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-00  7/14/2007   Gina Cueno, Greensburg                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Petric, Colette              0207 NJ STRI             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Figueroa, Hannah             0207 NJ STRI            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY             J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE                NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Petric, Colette              0207 NJ STRI             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Douglass, Destiny            0211 PENN HI             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Jones, Jasmin                0207 UNATTACHED          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  5 Drayton, Mya                 0207 NJ STRI             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  6 Austin, Kendall              0207 UNATTACHED          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Nelson, Jenna                0207 NJ STRI            J3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  9 Fulton, Braidy               0211 WESTMOR             1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Desree               0207 NJ STRI             5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Stith, Sydney                0207 NJ STRI             5.70m   18-08.50 
  3 Drayton, Mya                 0207 NJ STRI             5.68m   18-07.75 
  4 French, Ciara                0207 JAGUAR              5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Young, Briana                0207 JAGUAR              5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             4.22m   13-10.25 
  8 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              4.16m   13-07.75 
  9 Walsh, Ashlei                0211 WEEKEND             4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI            21.52m      70-07 
  2 Stith, Sydney                0207 NJ STRI            20.52m      67-04 
  3 Allen, Lillia                0211 PENN HI            15.21m      49-11 
  4 French, Ciara                0207 JAGUAR             13.90m      45-07 
  5 Walsh, Ashlei                0211 WEEKEND            13.19m      43-03 
  6 Young, Briana                0207 JAGUAR             10.77m      35-04 
  7 Berry, Jasmyne               0211 FUTURE              9.66m      31-08 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI               786  
  2 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY                729  
  3 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P               721  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI               579  
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY                476  
  6 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE               277  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              6.18m   20-03.50    283
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             5.43m   17-09.75    235
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             4.69m   15-04.75    189
  4 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  5 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             4.38m   14-04.50    170
  6 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              4.28m   14-00.50    163
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE                NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia                0207 NJ STRI             33.15   1.2    285
  2 Wyant, Sarah                 0211 VALLEY              34.30   1.2    224
  3 Handra, Jaime                0211 SOUTH P             35.34   1.2    176
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole          0207 NJ STRI             35.50   1.2    168
  5 Maloney, Keeley              0211 VALLEY              36.36   1.2    133
  6 Samuel, Myra                 0211 BUMP YE             37.05   1.2    107
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             13.59Q  0.1  1 
  2 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             13.79Q  0.4  2 
  3 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T             14.08Q  0.1  1 
  4 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              14.10Q  0.4  2 
  5 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          14.12Q  0.4  2 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             14.15Q  0.1  1 
  7 Talley, Myles                0208 NORRIST             14.29q  0.4  2 
  8 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             14.52q  0.1  1 
  9 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             14.88   0.1  1 
 10 Bush, Robert                 0208 JUDAH E             16.43   0.1  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             13.82  -2.5 
  2 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             13.88  -2.5 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          14.20  -2.5 
  4 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T             14.22  -2.5 
  5 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              14.39  -2.5 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             14.51  -2.5 
  7 Talley, Myles                0208 NORRIST             14.66  -2.5 
  8 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             14.92  -2.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI                         
 10 Bush, Robert                 0208 JUDAH E                         
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             28.29Q -0.7  2 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              29.26Q -1.3  1 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          29.48Q -0.7  2 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             29.71Q -1.3  1 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             29.56Q -0.7  2 
  6 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             31.02Q -1.3  1 
  7 Brown, David                 0208 NORRIST             30.45q -0.7  2 
  8 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         0207 ROSELLE             31.15q -1.3  1 
  9 Stone, Ahmad                 0208 NORRIST             32.41  -0.7  2 
 10 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE              32.44  -0.7  2 
 11 Asare, Kofi                  0208 JUDAH E             33.55  -0.7  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA             27.85  +0.0 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           0207 UNATTACHED          28.50  +0.0 
  3 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE              28.91  +0.0 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO             29.50  +0.0 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C             29.63  +0.0 
  6 Brown, David                 0208 NORRIST             29.69  +0.0 
  7 Olaogun, Samuel              0207 NJ STRI             30.28  +0.0 
  8 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         0207 ROSELLE             31.18  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Stone, Ahmad                 0208 NORRIST                         
 10 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE                          
 11 Asare, Kofi                  0208 JUDAH E                         
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA           1:07.38Q  2 
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE            1:08.82Q  1 
  3 Young, Peter                 0207 JERSEY            1:10.04Q  1 
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO           1:11.49Q  2 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C           1:10.73Q  1 
  6 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R           1:11.59Q  2 
  7 Hackett, Averyjr             0207 JAGUAR            1:12.11q  2 
  8 Allen, Justin                0204 GODS SP           1:13.62q  1 
  9 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE            1:15.48   1 
 10 Allen, Justus                0204 GODS SP           1:16.87   2 
 11 Cooper, Solomon              0208 SOUTHWE           1:18.82   2 
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino        0204 UNATTACHED        1:21.08   1 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST           1:32.01   1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 TEAM EA           1:04.00  
  2 Tomlin, Michael              0211 FUTURE            1:06.69  
  3 Young, Peter                 0207 JERSEY            1:06.72  
  4 Crearer, John                0207 SUPERSO           1:06.85  
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre      0211 RIVER C           1:07.57  
  6 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R           1:07.58  
  7 Allen, Justin                0204 GODS SP           1:08.68  
  8 Hackett, Averyjr             0207 JAGUAR            1:08.97  
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Derek                0211 FUTURE                     
 10 Allen, Justus                0204 GODS SP                    
 11 Cooper, Solomon              0208 SOUTHWE                    
 12 Mancabelli, Robertino        0204 UNATTACHED                 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST                    
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI           2:33.94  
  2 Payne, Steven                0207 ELITE R           2:36.11  
  3 Bakos, Charles               0207 ELITE R           2:36.85  
  4 Gary, Kassan                 0207 WILLIS            2:39.94  
  5 Noel, Jerry                  0208 JUVENTU           2:44.82  
  6 Benoit, David                0207 ELITE R           2:44.84  
  7 MacKlin, Damon               0211 FUTURE            2:49.12  
  8 Allen, Justus                0204 GODS SP           2:51.63  
  9 Mann, Ethan                  0211 PACER T           2:57.37  
 10 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY            2:59.27  
 11 Nelson, Shon                 0208 SOUTHWE           3:01.06  
 12 Johnson, Cullen              0204 GODS SP           3:29.26  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                0207 ELITE R           5:15.80  
  2 Bakos, Charles               0207 ELITE R           5:19.20  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI           5:20.98  
  4 Jordan, Jeron                0207 TRANSY            5:22.97  
  5 Gary, Kassan                 0207 WILLIS            5:23.02  
  6 MacKlin, Damon               0211 FUTURE            5:29.75  
  7 Noel, Jerry                  0208 JUVENTU           5:30.88  
  8 Owens, Ayden                 0211 NADIA T           5:37.42  
  9 Mayo, Gavin                  0211 GREENSB           5:41.76  
 10 Cooper, Daniel               0208 NORRIST           5:50.47  
 11 Mann, Ethan                  0211 PACER T           5:58.63  
 12 Nelson, Shon                 0208 SOUTHWE           6:09.19  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike              0207 NJ STRI          11:00.91  
  2 Chanat, Steven               0207 NJ STRI          11:04.41  
  3 Renn, Erik                   0207 NJ STRI          11:30.31  
  4 Ansell, Robert               0211 WESTMOR          12:24.53  
  5 Serringer, Chris             0207 NJ STRI          14:15.81  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.33  7/10/2004   07-JETTAS TRACK CLUB, JETTAS                
                       D Dixon, C Wingate, D Fuller, B Wynn              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                    59.64  
     1) Smith, Reuben                   2) Greene, Isaiah                 
     3) Hope, Devin                     4) McDougald, Al-Jaquan           
  2 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         1:00.88  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         1:01.38  
     1) Gary, Kassan                    2) Hillman, Marcus                
     3) Hudson, Jajuan                  4) Jamison, Donte                 
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             1:04.15  
     1) Binns, Jahnai                   2) Dudley, Giovanni               
     3) Field, Elijah                   4) Gladden, Tyree                 
  5 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 1:04.25  
     1) Anderson, Javon                 2) Ismail, Sultan                 
     3) McClamb, Jaris                  4) Myke, Sekou                    
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 ELITE RUNNERS TC  'A'                          4:39.07  
     1) Bagley, Markus                  2) Benoit, David                  
     3) Laraque, Brandon                4) Payne, Steven                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:46.23  
     1) Hackett, Averyjr                2) McClamb, Jaris                 
     3) McKinney, Justin                4) Morris, Kai                    
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         5:06.95  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Randall, Gabriel               
     3) Stone, Ahmad                    4) Talley, Myles                  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-02  7/14/2007   Taylor McLaughlin, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                0207 NJ STRI             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Maddalena, Nathaniel         0207 NJ STRI             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY              0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Quinn, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI                NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon             0207 ELITE R             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2 Greene, Isaiah               0207 ROSELLE             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Mayo, Gavin                  0211 GREENSB             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Rogers, Trey                 0207 ELITE R             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Asare, Kofi                  0208 JUDAH E             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Allen, Joshua                0211 PENN HI             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  7 Casale, Sam                  0211 ISPEED              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Bush, Robert                 0208 JUDAH E             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  9 Mancabelli, Robertino        0204 UNATTACHED          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Clinton             0211 UNATTACHED          9.14m   30-00.00 
  2 Cialone, Salvadore           0211 WEEKEND             8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Newman, Connor               0207 NJ STRI             7.93m   26-00.25 
  4 Mehalic, Michael             0211 SOUTH P             7.24m   23-09.00 
  5 Chambers, Owen               0207 NJ STRI            J7.24m   23-09.00 
  6 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 NORRIST             6.31m   20-08.50 
  7 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 JUDAH E             6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Ansell, Robert               0211 WESTMOR             5.71m   18-09.00 
  9 Smalling, Kavon              0207 TEAM EA             5.55m   18-02.50 
 10 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST             5.04m   16-06.50 
 11 Smalling, Javon              0207 TEAM EA             5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cialone, Salvadore           0211 WEEKEND            25.35m      83-02 
  2 Hughes, Sean                 0207 NJ STRI            24.60m      80-08 
  3 Mehalic, Michael             0211 SOUTH P            23.04m      75-07 
  4 Owens, Lane                  0207 UNATTACHED         22.74m      74-07 
  5 Bonetti, Clinton             0211 UNATTACHED         20.23m      66-04 
  6 Newman, Connor               0207 NJ STRI            18.62m      61-01 
  7 Quinn, Jacob                 0207 NJ STRI            17.28m      56-08 
  8 Ellis, Tonne                 0208 NORRIST            16.87m      55-04 
  9 Burroughs, Tyrone            0208 JUDAH E            13.71m      45-00 
 10 Hughes, Lamar                0208 NORRIST            12.20m      40-00 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY                399  
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB               370  
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY                158  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  2 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              6.40m   21-00.00    272
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY              4.42m   14-06.00    158
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 -- Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY                 NH            
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewer, Aiden                0211 VALLEY            1:17.63      22
  2 Smith, Calyer                0211 GREENSB           1:18.69      13
  3 Maloney, Ian                 0211 VALLEY            1:25.32  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              13.26Q +0.0  2 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              13.62Q  0.4  1 
  3 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             13.49Q +0.0  2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              13.64Q  0.4  1 
  5 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             13.69Q  0.4  1 
  6 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             13.75Q +0.0  2 
  7 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             13.88q  0.4  1 
  8 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          13.95q  0.4  1 
  9 Berry, Jayda                 0211 FUTURE              14.09  +0.0  2 
 10 Dey, Morgan                  0207 SUPERSO             14.34  +0.0  2 
 11 Brooks, Tyshayla             0211 FUTURE              14.46  +0.0  2 
 12 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         0207 JERSEY              14.63   0.4  1 
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST             14.91  +0.0  2 
 14 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED              15.08   0.4  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              13.09  -2.2 
  2 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             13.46  -2.2 
  3 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             13.65  -2.2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              13.68  -2.2 
  5 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              13.69  -2.2 
  6 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             13.71  -2.2 
  7 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          13.80  -2.2 
  8 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             13.88  -2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Berry, Jayda                 0211 FUTURE                          
 10 Dey, Morgan                  0207 SUPERSO                         
 11 Brooks, Tyshayla             0211 FUTURE                          
 12 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         0207 JERSEY                          
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST                         
 14 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED                          
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             27.16Q -0.7  2 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              27.24Q -0.8  1 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              27.77Q -0.7  2 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              27.81Q -0.8  1 
  5 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             28.11Q -0.7  2 
  6 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             28.39Q -0.8  1 
  7 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO             28.33q -0.7  2 
  8 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             28.49q -0.8  1 
  9 Cole, Dominique              0211 FUTURE              28.51  -0.8  1 
 10 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             28.76  -0.7  2 
 11 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO             29.29  -0.7  2 
 12 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED              30.67  -0.8  1 
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST             30.87  -0.7  2 
 14 Hill, Martayja               0208 UNITED              32.26  -0.8  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             26.64  +0.0 
  2 Johnson, Genaya              0211 FUTURE              27.28  +0.0 
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN              27.35  +0.0 
  4 Hayes, Jalissa               0207 JERSEY              27.40  +0.0 
  5 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST             27.63  +0.0 
  6 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO             27.94  +0.0 
  7 Laprade, Dynasty             0211 PENN HI             28.20  +0.0 
  8 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             28.60  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Cole, Dominique              0211 FUTURE                          
 10 Roberts, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI                         
 11 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO                         
 12 Ruffin, Ariana               0208 UNITED                          
 13 Patterson, Alexis            0208 NORRIST                         
 14 Hill, Martayja               0208 UNITED                          
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI           1:01.56Q  2 
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO           1:02.22Q  1 
  3 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            1:03.22Q  2 
  4 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO           1:04.51Q  1 
  5 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO           1:03.91Q  2 
  6 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN            1:06.24Q  1 
  7 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST           1:06.67q  2 
  8 Freeman, Dymond              0211 FUTURE            1:09.79q  1 
  9 Foy, Chances                 0211 STEEL C           1:11.83   2 
 10 Woods, Destiny               0208 UNITED            1:12.12   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Willoughtby, Jocelyn         0207 LIGHTNI             59.32  
  2 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO             59.80  
  3 Sarraga, Aminah              0207 BERGEN            1:01.24  
  4 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            1:01.37  
  5 Osley, Desirae               0207 SUPERSO           1:02.40  
  6 Boone, Nya                   0208 NORRIST           1:03.60  
  7 Tyler, Aniyah                0207 SUPERSO           1:04.12  
  8 Freeman, Dymond              0211 FUTURE            1:10.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Foy, Chances                 0211 STEEL C                    
 10 Woods, Destiny               0208 UNITED                     
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna            0211 FUTURE            2:29.09  
  2 Roberts, Briana              0207 WILLIS            2:29.35  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 SUPERSO           2:29.99  
  4 Ward, Sarah                  0211 REGIONA           2:31.91  
  5 Kochvar, Katja               0211 GREENSB           2:33.08  
  6 Johnson, Samantha            0207 ELITE R           2:34.45  
  7 Beutel, Camilla              0207 NJ STRI           2:43.00  
  8 Johnson, Asia                0207 LIGHTNI           2:46.15  
  9 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST           2:54.58  
 10 Miles, Tiarra                0208 ST LUKE           3:08.11  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         0207 SUPERSO           5:18.48  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 JUVENTU           5:22.68  
  3 Wehn, Sydney                 0211 PACER T           5:25.89  
  4 Roberts, Briana              0207 WILLIS            5:26.55  
  5 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 JACKSON           5:39.78  
  6 Wehn, Ally                   0211 PACER T           5:45.08  
  7 Johnson, Asia                0207 LIGHTNI           5:49.01  
  8 Shoemaker, Abigail           0211 PACER T           5:57.42  
  9 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST           6:14.68  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney                 0211 PACER T          11:09.89  
  2 Carroll, Kyra                0208 UNITED           11:13.52  
  3 Kohli, Juliet                0207 TEAM FL          11:44.55  
  4 Wehn, Ally                   0211 PACER T          12:08.36  
  5 Collimore, Cassandra         0207 JACKSON          12:25.17  
  6 Ives, Emily                  0207 JAGUAR           12:32.06  
  7 Shoemaker, Abigail           0211 PACER T          12:38.95  
 -- St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 JUVENTU               DNF  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina            0207 NJ STRI           8:57.53  
  2 Endy, Melissa                0207 WESTFIE           9:06.52  
  3 Beutel, Olivia               0207 NJ STRI           9:24.32  
  4 Grob, Ashley                 0207 NJ STRI           9:44.83  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia              0207 SUPERSO             14.12  -1.0  1 
  2 Olaogun, Christine           0207 NJ STRI             14.48  -1.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Kielah              0207 SUPERSO             14.72  -1.5  2 
  4 Earle, Carolina              0207 NJ STRI             15.39  -1.5  2 
  5 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211 GREENSB             16.15  -1.0  1 
  6 Nelson, Brionna              0211 PENN HI             16.47  -1.5  2 
  7 Owens, Makena                0211 NADIA T             16.70  -1.5  2 
  8 Guiden, Daisja               0207 NJ STRI             16.91  -1.0  1 
  9 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             21.03  -1.5  2 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      54.29  
     1) Berry, Jayda                    2) Brooks, Tyshayla               
     3) Cole, Dominique                 4) Freeman, Dymond                
  2 0207 JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             59.45  
     1) Green-Gibbs, Eunique            2) Perry, Aliya                   
     3) Saiboo, Vanessa                 4) Womack, Simone                 
  3 0207 HUNTERDON LIONS TC  'A'                          59.46  
     1) Bardecker, Emily                2) Fuhrman, Annie                 
     3) Tyerech, Ellie                  4) Washington, Nia                
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 SUPERSONICS TC  'A'                            4:23.59  
     1) Dey, Morgan                     2) Johnson, Kielah                
     3) Livingston, Tia                 4) Onque-Shabazz, Amari           
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:38.13  
     1) Berry, Jayda                    2) Brooks, Tyshayla               
     3) Cole, Dominique                 4) Crawford, Aiyanna              
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:53.84  
     1) Carroll, Kyra                   2) Hill, Martayja                 
     3) Ruffin, Ariana                  4) Wilkinson, Gabrielle           
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                11:50.32  
     1) Ives, Emily                     2) Smith, Niara                   
     3) Strahs, Leah                    4) Turi, Isabel                   
  2 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                       12:03.17  
     1) Cassavell, Nicole               2) Dimarcello, Anna               
     3) Kelley, Erin                    4) McLaughlin, Kelly              
  3 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          12:09.73  
     1) Carroll, Kyra                   2) Hill, Martayja                 
     3) Wilkinson, Gabrielle            4) Woods, Destiny                 
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                            12:15.09  
     1) Ginez, Natalie                  2) Jara, Isabella                 
     3) Proctor, Grace                  4) Simmonds, Faith                
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4-03  7/14/2007   Camisha Pierson, TSUNAMI                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Little, Rakeyla              0211 BUMP YE             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 HUNTERD             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Opst, Sarah                  0211 REGIONA            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Leasure, Alexandra           0211 GREENSB            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Murray, Jennifer             0207 HUNTERD             1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Clancy, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI             1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Bardecker, Emily             0207 HUNTERD             1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Lastra, Allison              0207 NJ STRI             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Hennessey, Tylerr            0207 NJ STRI             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Huff, Tealaya                0204 GODS SP             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Earle, Carolina              0207 NJ STRI             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Holmberg, Gabrielle          0211 GREENSB             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 McLaughlin, Sydney           0207 UNATTACHED          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Leasure, Alexandra           0211 GREENSB             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       0207 JAGUAR              3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Nelson, Brionna              0211 PENN HI             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Fuhrman, Annie               0207 HUNTERD             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Womack, Simone               0207 JERSEY              3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Reina, Lindsey               0208 NORRIST             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 NJ STRI            10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI             9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Olaogun, Christine           0207 NJ STRI             8.45m   27-08.75 
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211 REGIONA             8.36m   27-05.25 
  5 Zallo, Alexandra             0211 SOUTH P             7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI             7.30m   23-11.50 
  7 Little, Rakeyla              0211 BUMP YE             7.18m   23-06.75 
  8 Finney, Kira                 0207 NJ STRI             7.14m   23-05.25 
  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 PRIME T             6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED         24.88m      81-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            21.49m      70-06 
  3 Zallo, Alexandra             0211 SOUTH P            21.07m      69-01 
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla              0211 REGIONA            20.43m      67-00 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia             0207 NJ STRI            20.06m      65-10 
  6 Mayo, Victoria               0211 GREENSB            17.61m      57-09 
  7 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI            15.06m      49-05 
  8 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 WILLIS             12.31m      40-05 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               0207 NJ STRI            34.01m     111-07 
  2 Mayo, Victoria               0211 GREENSB            28.48m      93-05 
  3 Molina, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            23.06m      75-08 
  4 Clancy, Jessica              0207 NJ STRI            19.00m      62-04 
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 PRIME T            17.93m      58-10 
  6 Lastra, Allison              0207 NJ STRI            17.35m      56-11 
  7 Montgomery, Alyssa           0211 MOUNTAI            17.27m      56-08 
  8 Durbin, Ashley               0211 MOUNTAI            15.05m      49-04 
  9 Carmichael, Tomara           0207 WILLIS             12.16m      39-11 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED           2519  
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB              2147  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             14.88   3.0    724
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          15.50   3.0    645
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          9.58m   31-05.25    502
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  2 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED          4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                    0207 UNATTACHED        2:59.47     370
  2 Howard, Julia                0211 GREENSB           3:21.28     193
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI             13.22Q +0.0  2 
  2 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              13.34Q  0.9  1 
  3 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.39Q +0.0  2 
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 0207 PRIME T             13.63Q  0.9  1 
  5 Crump, Linwood               0207 PRIME T             13.77Q +0.0  2 
  6 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              14.01Q  0.9  1 
  7 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 NORRIST             13.88q +0.0  2 
  8 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          14.01q  0.9  1 
  9 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             14.22   0.9  1 
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED          14.72   0.9  1 
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED          14.80  +0.0  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              13.50  -2.2 
  2 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI             13.55  -2.2 
  3 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              13.58  -2.2 
  4 Uzzell, Nile                 0207 PRIME T             13.63  -2.2 
  5 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.69  -2.2 
  6 Crump, Linwood               0207 PRIME T             13.73  -2.2 
  7 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          14.06  -2.2 
  8 Dillon, Nicholas             0208 NORRIST             14.18  -2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C                         
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED                      
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED                      
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 PRIME T             26.68Q -0.8  1 
  2 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              27.96Q -0.8  2 
  3 Uzzell, Murad                0207 PRIME T             27.80Q -0.8  1 
  4 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR              28.17Q -0.8  2 
  5 Aikens, Curtis               0211 FUTURE              29.24Q -0.8  1 
  6 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             29.31Q -0.8  2 
  7 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          29.37q -0.8  2 
  8 Sanders, Charles             0208 NORRIST             29.52q -0.8  1 
  9 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP             29.78  -0.8  1 
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED          29.91  -0.8  2 
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED          31.05  -0.8  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 PRIME T             26.16   1.3 
  2 Uzzell, Murad                0207 PRIME T             27.23   1.3 
  3 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR              27.26   1.3 
  4 Milton, George               0207 WILLIS              27.53   1.3 
  5 Aikens, Curtis               0211 FUTURE              29.08   1.3 
  6 Sanders, Charles             0208 NORRIST             29.76   1.3 
  7 Muhammad, Ahmad              0211 STEEL C             29.78   1.3 
  8 Harley, Tyker                0204 UNATTACHED          33.61   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP                         
 10 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED                      
 11 Waller, Christian            0208 UNATTACHED                      
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah                  0207 JAGUAR            1:03.48Q  1 
  2 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            1:03.63Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR            1:05.15Q  2 
  4 Holness, Colin               0207 PRIME T           1:05.47Q  1 
  5 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI           1:05.53Q  1 
  6 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           1:07.08Q  2 
  7 Carnard, Shannon             0208 NORRIST           1:07.87q  2 
  8 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED        1:09.87q  2 
  9 Ptomey, Lenell               0211 FUTURE            1:10.71   1 
 10 Key, Emmanuel                0211 ISPEED            1:11.54   2 
 11 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP           1:12.14   1 
 12 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 JUDAH E           1:18.77   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Toney, Noah                  0207 JAGUAR            1:00.49  
  2 Jackson, Davion              0207 JAGUAR            1:01.59  
  3 Holness, Colin               0207 PRIME T           1:02.02  
  4 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            1:02.05  
  5 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           1:05.61  
  6 Rock, Markel                 0207 NJ STRI           1:05.62  
  7 Matunda, Brian               0208 UNATTACHED        1:08.16  
  8 Carnard, Shannon             0208 NORRIST           1:10.02  
Preliminaries
  9 Ptomey, Lenell               0211 FUTURE                     
 10 Key, Emmanuel                0211 ISPEED                     
 11 Dowell, Jason                0204 GODS SP                    
 12 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 JUDAH E                    
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Gregory               0211 FUTURE            2:18.82  
  2 Mauras, Khary                0208 NORRIST           2:19.88  
  3 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 JERSEY            2:23.28  
  4 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN            2:25.70  
  5 Robinson, Trae               0207 PLAINFI           2:27.66  
  6 Harris, Eric                 0211 STEEL C           2:28.31  
  7 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR           2:29.69  
  8 Wilson, Premire              0207 WILLIS            2:36.37  
  9 Jeffries, Devin              0211 WINGS O           2:36.62  
 10 Logan, Michael               0211 FUTURE            2:41.42  
 11 Dent, Dondre                 0207 SUPERSO           2:46.10  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                   0211 PACER T           4:46.92  
  2 Flanagan, Michael            0208 UNATTACHED        4:53.90  
  3 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN            4:58.15  
  4 Novak, Luke                  0207 TEAM FL           5:03.89  
  5 Brubacher, David             0207 NJ STRI           5:05.67  
  6 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 JERSEY            5:07.70  
  7 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR           5:08.40  
  8 Robinson, Trae               0207 PLAINFI           5:18.29  
  9 Logan, Michael               0211 FUTURE            5:31.39  
 10 Jeffries, Devin              0211 WINGS O           5:37.49  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael            0208 UNATTACHED       10:13.12  
  2 Hay, Shaun                   0211 PACER T          10:14.15  
  3 Brubacher, David             0207 NJ STRI          10:49.78  
  4 Cortes, Ray                  0207 BERGEN           10:54.46  
  5 Provenzo, Mark               0211 WESTMOR          11:11.14  
  6 Kishen, Ephraim              0207 TRANSY           11:32.19  
  7 Moses-Ii, Chuckie            0207 JERSEY           11:58.14  
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY           12:50.81  
  9 Jones, Ethan                 0211 VALLEY           13:24.99  
 10 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING          14:50.37  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                0207 NJ STRI           8:58.93  
  2 Belgrave, Sheldon            0211 STEEL C          10:44.33  
  3 Adam, Clifford               0207 NJ STRI          11:55.27  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI             13.79  -0.8  2 
  2 Key, Emmanuel                0211 ISPEED              14.00  +0.0  1 
  3 Massillon, Noah              0207 UNATTACHED          14.53  +0.0  1 
  4 Dandridge, Antonio           0208 JUDAH E             15.03  +0.0  1 
  5 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             15.78  -0.8  2 
  6 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             16.24  +0.0  1 
  7 McFadden, Malachi            0207 NJ STRI             17.79  -0.8  2 
  8 Normanjr, Andrew             0207 NJ STRI             17.92  -0.8  2 
  9 Lam, Elliot                  0207 NJ STRI             17.99  +0.0  1 
 10 Friedman, Jordan             0207 NJ STRI             18.69  -0.8  2 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                               52.39  
     1) Crump, Linwood                  2) Holness, Colin                 
     3) Uzzell, Nile                    4) Williams, Zachary              
  2 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                           53.85  
     1) Jones, Kyle                     2) Milton, George                 
     3) Owens, Dante                    4) Parker, Jamal                  
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                           55.47  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
  4 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'B'                               55.63  
     1) Allen, Aberdeen                 2) Cole, Nasir                    
     3) Uzzell, Murad                   4) Williams, Gregory              
  5 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                       59.71  
     1) Abdul-Nafi, Jibreel             2) Dowell, Jason                  
     3) Johnson, Keyon                  4) Walker-Johnson, Deangelo       
  6 0207 LIGHTNING TC NJ  'A'                           1:00.32  
     1) McAlister, Nathan               2) Pepper, Yasin                  
     3) Robinson, David                 4) White, Devin                   
  7 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                            1:00.54  
     1) Ali, Yasin                      2) Blake, Justin                  
     3) Izzard, Kyle                    4) Rock, Markel                   
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 PRIME TIME TC  'A'                             4:20.24  
     1) Crump, Linwood                  2) Holness, Colin                 
     3) Uzzell, Nile                    4) Williams, Gregory              
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:22.82  
     1) Finnie, Naj                     2) Jackson, Davion                
     3) McGowan, Matthew                4) Toney, Noah                    
  3 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                         4:26.41  
     1) Carnard, Shannon                2) Dillon, Nicholas               
     3) Mauras, Khary                   4) Sanders, Charles               
  4 0211 STEEL CITY EXPRESS  'A'                        4:31.70  
     1) Belgrave, Sheldon               2) Harris, Eric                   
     3) Heard, Emery                    4) Jones, Tyler                   
  5 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:32.96  
     1) Aikens, Curtis                  2) Jones, Gregory                 
     3) Logan, Michael                  4) Ptomey, Lenell                 
  6 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     5:01.89  
     1) Johnson, Anthony                2) Johnson, Keyon                 
     3) Walker-Johnson, Deangelo        4) Young, Jeremiah                
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacksonjr, Kevin             0207 NJ STRI             1.28m    4-02.25 
  2 Johnson, Keyon               0204 GODS SP            J1.28m    4-02.25 
  3 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             1.23m    4-00.50 
  3 Jones, Ethan                 0211 VALLEY              1.23m    4-00.50 
  5 Kiefer, Casey                0207 NJ STRI             1.18m    3-10.50 
  6 Lam, Elliot                  0207 NJ STRI             1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle                  0207 WILLIS              4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Parker, Jamal                0207 WILLIS              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Brennan, Kevin               0207 PLAINFI            J4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Wayne, Devin                 0211 WINGS O             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Swaby, Noah                  0211 FUTURE              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Samek, August                0207 UNATTACHED          3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  7 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  8 Jacksonjr, Kevin             0207 NJ STRI             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9 McAlister, Nathan            0207 LIGHTNI             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE            J3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 11 McCord, Camden               0211 FUTURE              2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ean                 0208 ST LUKE            11.74m   38-06.25 
  2 Young, Xavier                0207 JAGUAR             11.42m   37-05.75 
  3 Geist, Jordan                0211 UNATTACHED         11.05m   36-03.00 
  4 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             11.00m   36-01.25 
  5 McGowan, Matthew             0207 JAGUAR             10.68m   35-00.50 
  6 Johnson, Emmanuel            0211 PENN HI            10.52m   34-06.25 
  7 Allen, Nicolaus              0211 PENN HI             9.47m   31-01.00 
  8 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            J9.47m   31-01.00 
  9 Valdez, Marcus               0207 ELITE R             9.29m   30-05.75 
 10 Lowenstein, Luis             0207 NJ STRI             8.88m   29-01.75 
 11 Stanton, Joseph              0207 NJ STRI             8.04m   26-04.50 
 12 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan                0211 UNATTACHED         24.88m      81-07 
  2 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            24.69m      81-00 
  3 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             22.66m      74-04 
  4 Valdez, Marcus               0207 ELITE R            20.57m      67-06 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 0207 NJ STRI            19.41m      63-08 
  6 Allen, Nicolaus              0211 PENN HI            18.14m      59-06 
  7 Weigand, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI            16.24m      53-03 
  8 Collins, Danny               0207 NJ STRI            15.38m      50-05 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Jordan           0211 FUTURE             32.95m     108-01 
  2 Quinn, Sean                  0207 NJ STRI            31.11m     102-01 
  3 Siegel, Cole                 0207 NJ STRI            30.45m      99-11 
  4 Gee, Alexander               0207 NJ STRI            28.67m      94-01 
  5 Tobe, Laurence               0207 NJ STRI            26.91m      88-03 
  6 Walker, Malcolm              0208 NORRIST            26.43m      86-08 
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING            25.41m      83-04 
  8 Weigand, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI            24.82m      81-05 
  9 Rooney, Evan                 0207 WESTFIE            23.20m      76-01 
 10 Dean, Jayson                 0211 NADIA T            17.20m      56-05 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P              1668  
  2 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI              1498  
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY               1178  
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T              1168  
  5 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE               934  
  6 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY                912  
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING               875  
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T               827  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             15.95   2.5  2    522
  2 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             15.97   2.2  1    520
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              17.59   2.5  2    360
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             17.74   2.5  2    346
  5 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             18.52   2.2  1    280
  6 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             19.07   2.5  2    238
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             19.14   2.2  1    232
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              19.66   2.2  1    196
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             8.29m   27-02.50    384
  2 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             8.16m   26-09.25    376
  3 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             7.00m   22-11.75    307
  4 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             6.62m   21-08.75    285
  5 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              6.49m   21-03.50    277
  6 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              5.65m   18-06.50    228
  7 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             5.33m   17-06.00    210
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             4.89m   16-00.50    185
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  7 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  8 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  2 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    184
  3 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  4 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  5 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
  6 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  8 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gesselberty, Josh            0211 SOUTH P           5:45.26     327
  2 Hurt, Kyeir                  0211 NADIA T           5:52.04     297
  3 Wyant, Jordan                0211 VALLEY            5:55.40     283
  4 Pesce, Austin                0207 NJ STRI           5:58.78     269
  5 Mahdi, Davon                 0211 NADIA T           6:03.35     251
  6 Basista, Hunter              0211 VALLEY            6:04.60     246
  7 Rush, Malik                  0208 RUNNING           6:34.46     141
  8 Lofton, Andrew               0208 ST LUKE           7:15.22      42
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             12.95Q  0.7  2 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              13.10Q +0.0  1 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              0207 ELITE R             13.14Q  0.7  2 
  4 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             13.29Q +0.0  1 
  5 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             13.33Q +0.0  1 
  6 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             13.45Q  0.7  2 
  7 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             13.50q  0.7  2 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              13.70q +0.0  1 
  9 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST             13.72   0.7  2 
 10 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          13.73   0.7  2 
 11 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE             14.04  +0.0  1 
 12 Stallworth, Dalese           0211 FUTURE              14.21  +0.0  1 
 13 Guilford, Diamond            0204 GODS SP             14.22   0.7  2 
 14 Fisher, Kiara                0204 GODS SP             14.39  +0.0  1 
 15 Derenzo, Maria               0211 MIDAS T             14.46   0.7  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             13.03  -1.3 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              13.07  -1.3 
  3 Butler, Tatyana              0207 ELITE R             13.45  -1.3 
  4 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             13.48  -1.3 
  5 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             13.57  -1.3 
  6 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             13.57  -1.3 
  7 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             13.71  -1.3 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              13.95  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST                         
 10 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED                      
 11 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE                         
 12 Stallworth, Dalese           0211 FUTURE                          
 13 Guilford, Diamond            0204 GODS SP                         
 14 Fisher, Kiara                0204 GODS SP                         
 15 Derenzo, Maria               0211 MIDAS T                         
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             26.50Q -0.2  1 
  2 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              26.73Q -0.1  2 
  3 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             26.87Q -0.2  1 
  4 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              27.23Q -0.1  2 
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED              27.37Q -0.2  1 
  6 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             27.41Q -0.1  2 
  7 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              27.49q -0.1  2 
  8 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             27.72q -0.1  2 
  9 Williams, Raquel             0207 JAGUAR              28.12  -0.2  1 
 10 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             28.29  -0.1  2 
 11 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST             28.84  -0.1  2 
 12 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          28.86  -0.2  1 
 13 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE              29.27  -0.2  1 
 14 Brown, Lashawn               0204 GODS SP             36.10  -0.1  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 JUVENTU             26.19  -0.5 
  2 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              26.54  -0.5 
  3 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE             26.75  -0.5 
  4 Saunders, Bria               0207 MORRIS              26.84  -0.5 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             26.95  -0.5 
  6 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED              27.21  -0.5 
  7 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             27.57  -0.5 
  8 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              27.70  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Raquel             0207 JAGUAR                          
 10 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE                         
 11 Granger, Jaya                0204 ROCHEST                         
 12 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED                      
 13 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE                          
 14 Brown, Lashawn               0204 GODS SP                         
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR            1:00.28Q  1 
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO           1:00.35Q  2 
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI           1:00.99Q  2 
  4 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED            1:01.77Q  1 
  5 Ransom, Bria                 0208 UNITED            1:02.14Q  2 
  6 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE           1:04.87Q  1 
  7 Debro, Lyric                 0208 UNITED            1:05.18q  1 
  8 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED            1:06.59q  2 
  9 Shaw, Devin                  0211 FUTURE            1:09.90   1 
 10 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE            1:10.01   2 
 11 Sadler, Jauana               0204 GODS SP           1:11.44   2 
 12 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE           1:13.62   2 
 13 Morse, Molly                 0204 CHAUTAU           1:22.59   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR              57.97  
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             59.20  
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI             59.25  
  4 Ransom, Bria                 0208 UNITED            1:01.57  
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             0208 UNITED            1:01.76  
  6 Watkins, Dominique           0207 ROSELLE           1:02.35  
  7 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED            1:05.66  
  8 Debro, Lyric                 0208 UNITED            1:06.07  
Preliminaries
  9 Shaw, Devin                  0211 FUTURE                     
 10 Jordan, Courtney             0211 FUTURE                     
 11 Sadler, Jauana               0204 GODS SP                    
 12 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE                    
 13 Morse, Molly                 0204 CHAUTAU                    
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR            2:20.56  
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO           2:21.54  
  3 Coleman, Imani               0207 LIGHTNI           2:23.03  
  4 Bobbitt, Aigner              0207 JAGUAR            2:26.86  
  5 Tredway, Amanda              0208 UNATTACHED        2:31.02  
  6 Taylor, Kanae                0208 JUVENTU           2:31.91  
  7 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR           2:36.34  
  8 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T           2:37.55  
  9 Belton, Tiffani              0208 UNITED            2:37.60  
 10 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO           2:39.00  
 11 Lucchino, Eva                0211 FUTURE            2:43.66  
 12 Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST           2:56.84  
 13 Roehmholdt, Adriana          0204 CHAUTAU           2:59.21  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 UNITED            5:04.65  
  2 Kane, Lindsey                0208 UNITED            5:06.80  
  3 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR           5:11.72  
  4 North, Karina                0207 UNATTACHED        5:12.08  
  5 Haskins, Caroline            0207 TEAM FL           5:15.65  
  6 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T           5:18.27  
  7 Taylor, Kanae                0208 JUVENTU           5:24.13  
  8 Zeh, Makenzie                0211 MIDAS T           5:28.44  
  9 Shibata, Emily               0207 ELITE R           5:41.23  
 10 Roehmholdt, Adriana          0204 CHAUTAU           6:22.44  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colston, Danae               0208 UNITED           10:48.23  
  2 Modde, Clarissa              0207 HUNTERD          11:08.20  
  3 Ansell, Morgan               0211 WESTMOR          11:14.59  
  4 Haskins, Caroline            0207 TEAM FL          11:16.50  
  5 Kane, Lindsey                0208 UNITED           11:40.96  
  6 Collimore, Rebecca           0207 JACKSON          12:02.47  
  7 Yanders, Martha              0211 NADIA T          12:18.08  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran               0207 NJ STRI          21:33.30  
  2 Romanello, Keira             0207 NJ STRI          22:57.87  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             15.86  -2.9  2 
  2 Delgado, Danielle            0207 PRIME T             15.94  -2.4  1 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             16.01  -2.9  2 
  4 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          16.55  -2.9  2 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               0211 GREENSB             17.21  -2.9  2 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             17.52  -2.9  2 
  7 Hedin, Stephanie             0208 TRI COU             17.74  -2.4  1 
  8 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             17.78  -2.4  1 
  9 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             18.58  -2.9  2 
 10 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 NJ STRI             18.75  -2.4  1 
 11 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             19.56  -2.4  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             29.58Q -1.2  1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             30.82Q -0.4  2 
  3 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             30.66Q -1.2  1 
  4 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             31.83Q -0.4  2 
  5 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             31.67Q -1.2  1 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             32.54Q -0.4  2 
  7 Coverson, Jordan             0207 COMETS              32.32q -1.2  1 
  8 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             32.94q -1.2  1 
  9 Gray, Carla                  0207 ELITE R             33.07  -0.4  2 
 10 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             35.57  -0.4  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             29.40  -0.5 
  2 Morris, Jamina               0207 SUPERSO             30.48  -0.5 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine            0207 SUPERSO             30.62  -0.5 
  4 Asare, Abena                 0208 JUDAH E             30.73  -0.5 
  5 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             31.68  -0.5 
  6 Thompson, Gianna             0207 SUPERSO             32.17  -0.5 
  7 Gummo, Cecily                0211 GREENSB             32.91  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  7 Coverson, Jordan             0207 COMETS                          
  9 Gray, Carla                  0207 ELITE R                         
 10 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O                         
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                   51.19   2 
     1) Jordan-Sweet, Amani             2) Parlavecchio, Gianna           
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Williams, Raquel               
  2 0211 GREENSBURG YMCA TRACK FIE  'A'                   52.53   2 
     1) Dechicchis, Moriah              2) George, Lauren                 
     3) Gummo, Cecily                   4) Guy, Bridget                   
  3 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'A'                              54.95   2 
     1) Cureton, Kayla                  2) Drakeford, Latoya              
     3) Jones, Ashley                   4) Williams, Imani                
  4 0208 ST LUKE SPIRIT TC  'A'                           56.38   2 
     1) Alston, Leslie                  2) Bookard, Aigner                
     3) Milbourne, Taryn                4) Miles, Briyana                 
  5 0208 NORRISTOWN PAL TC  'A'                           56.72   2 
     1) Carter, Kierra                  2) Graves, Ashi                   
     3) Hughes, Alysa                   4) Ramsey, Kalyn                  
  6 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        57.35   1 
     1) Douthett, Ivory                 2) Mahone, Miya                   
     3) Pitts, Tyasia                   4) Sewell, Yvonne                 
  7 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                       59.10   1 
     1) Brown, Lashawn                  2) Fisher, Kiara                  
     3) Guilford, Diamond               4) Sadler, Jauana                 
  8 0207 NJ STRIDERS TC  'B'                            1:02.50   1 
     1) Adam, Nathalie                  2) Cureton, Kiara                 
     3) Findlay, Resha                  4) Simmons, Chelesea              
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 4:08.40  
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Bobbitt, Aigner                
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Williams, Raquel               
  2 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:11.34  
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Colston, Danae                 
     3) Debro, Lyric                    4) Kane, Lindsey                  
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         4:14.35  
     1) Jamison, Olivia                 2) Kane, Sahehah                  
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) McEady, Ajani                  
  4 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 4:36.20  
     1) Charles, Nija                   2) Coverson, Jordan               
     3) Gibbs, Janelle                  4) Melton, Alyiah                 
  5 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:44.52  
     1) Jordan, Courtney                2) Lucchino, Eva                  
     3) Petty, Tamyah                   4) Shaw, Devin                    
  6 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                        4:48.92  
     1) Cassavell, Claudia              2) Driscoll, Meaghan              
     3) Harrison, Samantha              4) Modde, Tanya                   
  7 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     5:14.96  
     1) Brown, Lashawn                  2) Fisher, Kiara                  
     3) Guilford, Diamond               4) Sadler, Jauana                 
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          10:15.10  
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Colston, Danae                 
     3) Debro, Lyric                    4) Kane, Lindsey                  
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                10:54.18  
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner                 2) Cherrington, Courtney          
     3) McClamb, Daria                  4) Mickens, Alexis                
  3 0207 HUNTERDON HAWKS TC  'A'                       11:18.42  
     1) Cassavell, Claudia              2) Driscoll, Meaghan              
     3) Harrison, Samantha              4) McLaughlin, Erin               
  4 0211 WINGS OF MOON  'A'                            12:09.73  
     1) Mangan, Keara                   2) Michalenko, Elizabeth          
     3) Reiter, Teresa                  4) Robb, Kate                     
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Briana                 0208 UNATTACHED          1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Holthaus, Olivia             0207 HUNTERD             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Burns, Shelby                0211 UNATTACHED         J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 McKenzie, Myiah              0207 SUPERSO             1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Acevedo, Alexis              0207 NJ STRI             1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Niland, Hayley               0207 NJ STRI                NH            
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2.58m  7/10/2004   Tricia Barron, Pacer                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guy, Bridget                 0211 GREENSB             2.95mR   9-08.00 
  2 Wasielewski, Jennifer        0204 UNATTACHED          2.75mR   9-00.25 
  3 Taylor, Sydney               0211 GREENSB             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           0211 GREENSB             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Baker, Olivia                0207 JAGUAR              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Harris, Precious             0204 SOTA TC             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Alston, Leslie               0208 ST LUKE             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Richardson, Kayla            0207 JAGUAR              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Wisse, Shaye                 0207 NJ STRI             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Gieringer, Gabrielle         0208 UNATTACHED          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  8 Petty, Tamyah                0211 FUTURE              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Majkowicz, Deborah           0207 NJ STRI             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Bookard, Aigner              0208 ST LUKE             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Key, Kayla                   0211 ISPEED              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 12 McEady, Ajani                0207 WILLIS              4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 13 Reiter, Teresa               0211 WINGS O             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 14 Sadler, Jauana               0204 GODS SP             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 15 Milbourne, Taryn             0208 ST LUKE             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 16 Morse, Molly                 0204 CHAUTAU             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 0207 NJ STRI             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  3 Gieringer, Gabrielle         0208 UNATTACHED          9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  4 George, Lauren               0211 GREENSB             9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
  5 Williams, Imani              0207 NJ STRI             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  6 Drakeford, Latoya            0207 NJ STRI             8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
  7 Carpenter, Lindsay           0207 NJ STRI             8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
  8 Derenzo, Maria               0211 MIDAS T             8.22m   NWI  26-11.75 
  9 Adam, Nathalie               0207 NJ STRI             7.36m   NWI  24-01.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea              0211 WEEKEND            12.45m   40-10.25 
  2 Toomey, Katie                0211 GREENSB            11.03m   36-02.25 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra         0211 PACER T            10.98m   36-00.25 
  4 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            10.44m   34-03.00 
  5 Berry, Ashley                0207 PRIME T            10.26m   33-08.00 
  6 Stabile, Victoria            0207 NJ STRI             9.20m   30-02.25 
  7 Dennis, Rio                  0207 JERSEY              8.94m   29-04.00 
  8 Gordon, Shai                 0208 JUVENTU             6.13m   20-01.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alexandra         0211 PACER T            29.85m      97-11 
  2 Maholic, Alivia              0211 GREENSB            27.22m      89-04 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            23.64m      77-07 
  4 Rice, Michaela               0211 PACER T            19.28m      63-03 
  5 Teagardner, Chloe            0211 SOUTH P            17.81m      58-05 
  6 Berry, Ashley                0207 PRIME T            16.60m      54-05 
  7 Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST            16.38m      53-09 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               0211 SOUTH P            29.86m      97-11 
  2 Paterra, Andrea              0211 WEEKEND            29.52m      96-10 
  3 Leonessa, Samantha           0207 NJ STRI            25.59m      83-11 
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn             0211 SOUTH P            24.61m      80-09 
  5 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ STRI            19.93m      65-05 
  6 Maholic, Alivia              0211 GREENSB            19.57m      64-02 
  7 Morganti, Laura              0207 NJ STRI            14.22m      46-08 
 -- Hughes, Alysa                0208 NORRIST              FOUL            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB              2110  
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T              2014  
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O              1734  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             17.66   2.5    524
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             18.77   2.5    412
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             19.98   2.5    304
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  2 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             7.78m   25-06.25    385
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  3 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winters, Hannah              0211 WINGS O           2:45.42     512
  2 Dechicchis, Moriah           0211 GREENSB           2:46.26     503
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         0211 PACER T           3:10.56     273
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              12.12Q  0.7  2 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             12.17Q  0.6  1 
  3 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              12.13Q  0.7  2 
  4 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              12.17Q  0.6  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          12.57Q  0.7  2 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             12.79Q  0.6  1 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              13.16q  0.6  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              11.95  -1.3 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             12.02  -1.3 
  3 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              12.22  -1.3 
  4 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              12.42  -1.3 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          12.50  -1.3 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             12.71  -1.3 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              13.47  -1.3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              24.44  -0.5 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             24.50  -0.5 
  3 Smith, Aziz                  0207 JAGUAR              24.67  -0.5 
  4 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              24.75  -0.5 
  5 Animashaun, Michael          0207 COMETS              24.84  -0.5 
  6 Owens, Cordell               0204 GODS SP             25.62  -0.5 
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED              26.77  -0.5 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             54.54Q  1 
  2 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              54.87Q  2 
  3 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED          55.07Q  2 
  4 Walker, Juwaan               0207 SUPERSO             55.27Q  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          55.37Q  1 
  6 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             57.24Q  2 
  7 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE              59.25q  2 
  8 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED            1:03.98q  1 
  9 Washington, Devin            0208 ST LUKE           1:23.05   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             53.42  
  2 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED          53.94  
  3 Omari, Naija                 0207 JAGUAR              54.16  
  4 Walker, Juwaan               0207 SUPERSO             55.00  
  5 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             55.15  
  6 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED          55.72  
  7 Mack, Kwadir                 0208 UNITED            1:00.96  
Preliminaries
  7 Gray, Cameron                0211 FUTURE                     
  9 Washington, Devin            0208 ST LUKE                    
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO           2:10.16  
  2 Berkun, Ryan                 0204 UNATTACHED        2:10.76  
  3 Pittman, Javon               0207 SUDDEN            2:14.86  
  4 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 JAGUAR            2:15.15  
  5 Garcia, Eddie                0207 GREEN S           2:21.50  
  6 Jenkins, George              0207 BERGEN            2:26.68  
  7 Edborg, Christian            0204 CHAUTAU           2:26.73  
  8 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           2:32.81  
  9 Hetrick, Ryan                0204 CHAUTAU           2:39.09  
 10 Davis, Graham                0204 CHAUTAU           2:45.06  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             0208 UNATTACHED        4:39.40  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 JUVENTU           4:44.67  
  3 Cacciavillani, Eric          0207 NJ STRI           4:45.03  
  4 Garcia, Eddie                0207 GREEN S           4:52.69  
  5 Edgehill, Caleb              0207 JAGUAR            4:57.41  
  6 Jenkins, George              0207 BERGEN            5:04.40  
  7 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           5:07.90  
  8 Hetrick, Ryan                0204 CHAUTAU           5:19.93  
  9 Davis, Graham                0204 CHAUTAU           5:23.22  
 10 Shaler, Dylan                0211 WESTMOR           5:46.44  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             0208 UNATTACHED       10:10.41  
  2 Brunache, Demond             0208 JUVENTU          10:30.14  
  3 Lysenko, David               0207 NJ STRI          10:41.52  
  4 Helstrom, Erik               0207 NJ STRI          10:48.13  
  5 Williams, Blair              0207 WILLIS           11:27.96  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagardner, Cody             0211 SOUTH P          18:34.98  
  2 Ference, Timmy               0207 NJ STRI          25:38.53  
  3 Richetti, Michael            0207 NJ STRI          25:38.63  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO             15.42  -2.9 
  2 Brown, Noble                 0211 PENN HI             15.54  -2.9 
  3 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             16.05  -2.9 
  4 Kaylor, Jacob                0211 GREENSB             16.54  -2.9 
  5 Clarke, Raymund              0207 ROSELLE             18.71  -2.9 
  6 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             19.35  -2.9 
  7 Nowoslawski, Eric            0207 NJ STRI             22.04  -2.9 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              0207 SUPERSO             27.04  -0.7 
  2 Washington, Keyon            0207 NJ STRI             27.76  -0.7 
  3 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO             27.88  -0.7 
  4 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             28.48  -0.7 
  5 Stamper, Tyson               0207 COMETS              29.81  -0.7 
  6 Bunion, Deshawne             0207 COMETS              29.81  -0.7 
  7 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             34.63  -0.7 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                   49.66  
     1) Cooper, Tyler                   2) Dato, Paolo                    
     3) Edgehill, Caleb                 4) Omari, Naija                   
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      49.82  
     1) Berry, Louis                    2) Gray, Cameron                  
     3) Moorfield, Clay                 4) Stallworth, Nicholas           
  3 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                   51.05  
     1) Animashaun, Michael             2) Arroyo, Daniel                 
     3) Bogan, Jamauri                  4) Rahman, Majid                  
  4 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                    52.09  
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Clarke, Raymund                
     3) Darius, Cody                    4) Jackson, Kahil                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:48.55  
     1) Animashaun, Michael             2) Arroyo, Daniel                 
     3) Bogan, Jamauri                  4) Bunion, Deshawne               
  2 0207 JAGUAR TC  'A'                                 3:49.25  
     1) Cooper, Tyler                   2) Dato, Paolo                    
     3) Edgehill, Caleb                 4) Omari, Naija                   
  3 0207 WILLIS CAMDEN PAL  'A'                         3:55.59  
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) McGahee, Malik                 
     3) Owens, Jermaine                 4) Williams, Blair                
  4 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                      4:22.48  
     1) Bey, Joseph                     2) Brown, Noble                   
     3) Carter, Tylerdeshon             4) Fitzgerald, Donald             
 -- 0207 ROSELLE RAMS YOUTH TRACK  'A'                       DQ  
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Darius, Cody                   
     3) Jackson, Kahil                  4) Lewis, Kwesi                   
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alpher, Matthew              0207 NJ STRI             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Brazon, Brian                0211 WESTMOR             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Boyce, Jared                 0207 SUPERSO            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Edborg, Christian            0204 CHAUTAU             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Carter, Tyler                0211 BUMP YE             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 Brown, Noble                 0211 PENN HI             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Wong, Francis                0207 WESTFIE             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Patalano, John               0207 NJ STRI             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  7 Bouliga, Daniel              0207 NJ STRI             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Stanley, Craig               0208 UNATTACHED          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Washington, Devin            0208 ST LUKE             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carkuff, Skyler              0211 REGIONA            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  2 Brazon, Brian                0211 WESTMOR            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  3 Clarke, Raymund              0207 ROSELLE            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  4 Stanley, Craig               0208 UNATTACHED          9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  5 Lewis, Kwesi                 0207 ROSELLE             9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  6 Johnson, Vernon              0207 SUPERSO             8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
  7 Loring, Rameek               0207 JERSEY              8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               0207 UNATTACHED         14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 UNATTACHED         12.73m   41-09.25 
  3 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 Crenshaw, Tyler              0211 BUMP YE            12.08m   39-07.75 
  5 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Rose, Isaiah                 0211 FUTURE             11.53m   37-10.00 
  7 Jefferson, Tajier            0207 JERSEY             10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Butts, Christian             0208 JUDAH E             9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 Taylor, Michael              0207 TEAM EA             9.61m   31-06.50 
 10 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI             9.55m   31-04.00 
 11 Mungro, Sterling             0204 GODS SP             9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               0207 UNATTACHED         37.12m     121-09 
  2 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            33.74m     110-08 
  3 Taylor, Michael              0207 TEAM EA            31.57m     103-07 
  4 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI            29.86m      97-11 
  5 Stone, Quinten               0207 ELITE R            29.13m      95-07 
  6 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 UNATTACHED         27.59m      90-06 
  7 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             26.64m      87-05 
  8 Butts, Christian             0208 JUDAH E            25.65m      84-02 
  9 Rose, Isaiah                 0211 FUTURE             20.56m      67-05 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weigand, Brandon             0211 MOUNTAI            45.58m     149-06 
  2 Owens, Bradford              0207 UNATTACHED         43.69m     143-04 
  3 Zuidema, Seth                0207 UNATTACHED         41.59m     136-05 
  4 Mirabelli, Christopher       0207 UNATTACHED         41.50m     136-02 
  5 Thayer, Nicholas             0211 VALLEY             36.79m     120-08 
  6 Conroy, Nigel                0207 NJ STRI            31.13m     102-01 
  7 Tench, Gerald                0208 NEXT DI            29.56m      97-00 
  8 Silverstein, Michael         0208 NEXT DI            26.06m      85-06 
  9 Ross, Spencer                0207 NJ STRI            24.49m      80-04 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI              1486  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             22.15   1.9    199
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             8.56m   28-01.00    400
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             1.29m    4-02.75    244
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Donald           0211 PENN HI           5:30.28     398
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             12.92Q +0.0  2 
  2 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          13.10Q +0.0  1 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              13.00Q +0.0  2 
  4 Larkin, Sarah                0208 UNATTACHED          13.59Q +0.0  1 
  5 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             13.25Q +0.0  2 
  6 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             13.75Q +0.0  1 
  7 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             13.28q +0.0  2 
  8 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             13.37q +0.0  2 
  9 Douglass, Deanna             0211 PENN HI             14.06  +0.0  1 
 10 Green, Jayna                 0204 GODS SP             14.22  +0.0  2 
 11 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR              14.65  +0.0  2 
 -- Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN                 FS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             12.92  -1.3 
  2 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          13.02  -1.3 
  3 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              13.09  -1.3 
  4 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             13.21  -1.3 
  5 Larkin, Sarah                0208 UNATTACHED          13.55  -1.3 
  6 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             13.56  -1.3 
  7 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             13.72  -1.3 
  8 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             14.40  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Douglass, Deanna             0211 PENN HI                         
 10 Green, Jayna                 0204 GODS SP                         
 11 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR                          
 -- Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN                          
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              26.55Q -0.1  1 
  2 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             26.64Q -1.1  2 
  3 Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN              26.62Q -0.1  1 
  4 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          26.87Q -1.1  2 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              26.88Q -0.1  1 
  6 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST             27.53Q -1.1  2 
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI             27.21q -0.1  1 
  8 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             27.55q -0.1  1 
  9 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI             27.85  -1.1  2 
 10 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             28.06  -1.1  2 
 11 Seymour, Sierra              0204 GODS SP             28.15  -1.1  2 
 12 Campbell, Taylar             0207 COMETS              30.02  -0.1  1 
 13 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR              30.45  -0.1  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              25.67   2.0 
  2 Smith, Chanel                0207 SUDDEN              25.90   2.0 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami            0211 MOUNTAI             25.91   2.0 
  4 Wall, Makenzie               0208 UNATTACHED          26.45   2.0 
  5 Rose, Kaleah                 0211 FUTURE              27.06   2.0 
  6 Dorsica-Archil, Natasha      0208 PA OLIV             27.07   2.0 
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI             27.56   2.0 
Preliminaries
  6 Milligan, Zayna              0208 NORRIST                         
  9 Lewis, Dakotah               0211 PENN HI                         
 10 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC                         
 11 Seymour, Sierra              0204 GODS SP                         
 12 Campbell, Taylar             0207 COMETS                          
 13 Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR                          
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              59.56Q  1 
  2 Brown, Kenesha               0208 UNITED            1:00.32Q  2 
  3 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO           1:02.08Q  1 
  4 Graham, Damirah              0208 UNITED            1:04.14Q  2 
  5 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI           1:06.17Q  1 
  6 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR           1:06.81Q  2 
  7 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           1:07.43q  2 
  8 Dorsett, Angela              0211 FUTURE            1:07.94q  1 
  9 Elmore, Alayah               0211 BEAVER            1:08.46   2 
 10 Mabins, Briana               0204 GODS SP           1:12.30   1 
 11 Lopez, Raquel                0204 ROCHEST           1:13.46   1 
 -- Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR                DNF   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gee, Shanae                  0208 UNITED              59.02  
  2 Brown, Kenesha               0208 UNITED            1:00.10  
  3 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO           1:01.13  
  4 Graham, Damirah              0208 UNITED            1:04.11  
  5 Dorsett, Angela              0211 FUTURE            1:05.19  
  6 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           1:06.06  
  7 Lewis, Cheyenne              0211 PENN HI           1:06.71  
  8 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR           1:06.81  
Preliminaries
  9 Elmore, Alayah               0211 BEAVER                     
 10 Mabins, Briana               0204 GODS SP                    
 11 Lopez, Raquel                0204 ROCHEST                    
 -- Hudson, Alyssia              0207 JAGUAR                     
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         0208 UNITED            2:28.27  
  2 Mack, Keila                  0208 UNITED            2:30.93  
  3 Konieczny, Rachel            0211 UNATTACHED        2:38.89  
  4 Key, Amber                   0211 ISPEED            2:40.23  
  5 Lopez, Raquel                0204 ROCHEST           2:43.62  
  6 Douthett, Chelcy             0211 PENN HI           2:50.31  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Megan                  0208 JUVENTU           4:43.81  
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 JUVENTU           5:10.13  
  3 Harris, Shayla               0207 UNATTACHED        5:21.10  
  4 Bartner, Jolie               0207 NJ STRI           5:25.57  
  5 Key, Amber                   0211 ISPEED            5:31.38  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy, Megan                  0208 JUVENTU          10:34.53  
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 JUVENTU          11:28.31  
  3 Tosi, Amanda                 0207 NJ STRI          11:38.12  
  4 Harris, Shayla               0207 UNATTACHED       11:41.16  
  5 Bartner, Jolie               0207 NJ STRI          11:51.72  
  6 Collimore, Ashley            0207 UNATTACHED       12:05.27  
  7 Kavoleff, Alexandria         0207 UNATTACHED       13:20.82  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:19.28  7/10/2009   Angelica Peck, 0211-Beaver Cnt            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collimore, Ashley            0207 UNATTACHED        8:15.43  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gross, Quieterriua           0208 UNATTACHED          15.84  -2.3 
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI             15.88  -2.3 
  3 Lumley, Paige                0211 UNATTACHED          16.22  -2.3 
  4 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY              16.38  -2.3 
  5 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             18.21  -2.3 
  6 Harvey, Jessica              0211 ISPEED              18.75  -2.3 
  7 Harris, Chyna                0204 SOTA TC             20.02  -2.3 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI           1:11.13  
  2 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY            1:12.88  
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany            0207 JACKSON           1:18.57  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0211 MOUNTAIN TOP TRACK FIELD  'A'                    51.01  
     1) Biltz, Jessie                   2) Brown, Emma                    
     3) Doutt, MacKenzie                4) Kaczanowicz, Kami              
  2 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        52.89  
     1) Douglass, Deanna                2) Douthett, Chelcy               
     3) Lewis, Cheyenne                 4) Lewis, Dakotah                 
 -- 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                          DQ  
     1) Green, Jayna                    2) Mabins, Briana                 
     3) Mosher, Jesika                  4) Seymour, Sierra                
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           4:02.56  
     1) Brown, Kenesha                  2) Gee, Shanae                    
     3) Graham, Damirah                 4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca           
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                    4:23.28  
     1) Dorsett, Angela                 2) Latimer, Lania                 
     3) Roney, Bria                     4) Rose, Kaleah                   
  3 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                     4:31.32  
     1) Green, Jayna                    2) Mabins, Briana                 
     3) Mosher, Jesika                  4) Seymour, Sierra                
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          11:07.24  
     1) Askins-Gast, Rebecca            2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Graham, Damirah                
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McAlister, Natalie           0207 LIGHTNI             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Pellerito, Sydney            0204 CHAUTAU             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Edborg, Brielle              0204 CHAUTAU             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Columbus, Casey              0211 WESTMOR             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Kylie                0211 WEEKEND             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Porter, Jazlyn               0204 BUFFALO             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 JUVENTU             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Gross, Quieterriua           0208 UNATTACHED          4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  5 Tucker, Caroline             0211 VALLEY              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Britt, Savannah              0208 NEXT DI             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Boyarsky, Ashton             0208 UNATTACHED          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Douglass, Deanna             0211 PENN HI             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige                0211 UNATTACHED         11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  2 Bynum-Bain, Taylor           0208 JUVENTU            10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  3 Scheiber, Audrey             0211 MIDAS T            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  4 Schifino, Gloria             0211 PENN HI             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  5 Boyarsky, Ashton             0208 UNATTACHED          9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             0207 UNATTACHED         11.44m   37-06.50 
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI             9.82m   32-02.75 
  4 Tubbs, Tiereney              0208 UNATTACHED          8.81m   28-11.00 
  5 Conley, Candace              0211 MOUNTAI             8.27m   27-01.75 
  6 Merz, Samantha               0211 WEEKEND             8.07m   26-05.75 
  7 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI             7.41m   24-03.75 
  8 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 NEXT DI             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         32.99m     108-03 
  2 Woodard, Jessica             0207 UNATTACHED         32.09m     105-03 
  3 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI            32.07m     105-02 
  4 Merz, Samantha               0211 WEEKEND            31.61m     103-08 
  5 Roth, Jessica                0211 UNATTACHED         26.83m      88-00 
  6 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            20.96m      68-09 
  7 Williams, Jai-Lynn           0208 NEXT DI            19.18m      62-11 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tara                0207 UNATTACHED         35.66m     117-00 
  2 Manson, Sam                  0207 UNATTACHED         31.84m     104-05 
  3 Flaminio, Chloe              0211 PACER T            29.96m      98-03 
  4 Roth, Jessica                0211 UNATTACHED         29.50m      96-09 
  5 Bonetti, Ava                 0211 UNATTACHED         27.55m      90-05 
  6 Tubbs, Tiereney              0208 UNATTACHED         21.10m      69-03 
  7 Conroy, Kiyana               0207 NJ STRI            19.84m      65-01 
  8 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            18.88m      61-11 
  9 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI            16.28m      53-05 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 24.59m  7/13/2007   Victoria Tench, Judah Elite Trac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyarah               0208 NEXT DI            29.89mR     98-01 
  2 Liles, Natalie               0208 NEXT DI            20.76m      68-01 
  3 Hoffing, Rachel              0208 NEXT DI            17.97m      58-11 
  4 Conley, Candace              0211 MOUNTAI            15.90m      52-02 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY               2349  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              22.59   1.3    123
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              9.39m   30-09.75    490
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              34.06   3.9    237
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY             35.82m     117-06    587
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              0211 VALLEY            3:16.77     225
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             11.61Q +0.0  2 
  2 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          11.62Q +0.0  1 
  3 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              11.75Q  0.5  3 
  4 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 ST LUKE             11.67Q +0.0  2 
  5 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             11.77Q  0.5  3 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             11.84Q +0.0  1 
  7 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             11.93q +0.0  1 
  8 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              11.95q +0.0  1 
  9 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T             11.96  +0.0  2 
 10 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             11.99  +0.0  2 
 11 Rivera, Julius               0211 FUTURE              12.18   0.5  3 
 12 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             12.52  +0.0  2 
 13 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE              12.76   0.5  3 
 14 Brown, Ronald                0204 CHAUTAU             13.01  +0.0  1 
 15 Jordan, Michael              0204 GODS SP             13.16   0.5  3 
 16 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             15.96  +0.0  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              11.59  -1.6 
  2 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          11.63  -1.6 
  3 Waugh, Nigel                 0208 ST LUKE             11.72  -1.6 
  4 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             11.77  -1.6 
  5 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             11.97  -1.6 
  6 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             12.01  -1.6 
  7 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             12.09  -1.6 
  8 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              12.25  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T                         
 10 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE                         
 11 Rivera, Julius               0211 FUTURE                          
 12 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC                         
 13 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE                          
 14 Brown, Ronald                0204 CHAUTAU                         
 15 Jordan, Michael              0204 GODS SP                         
 16 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP                         
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              22.98Q -0.1  2 
  2 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             23.39Q -0.7  3 
  3 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             23.40Q -0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              23.31Q -0.1  2 
  5 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             23.46Q -0.5  1 
  6 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             24.11Q -0.7  3 
  7 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             23.67q -0.5  1 
  8 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          23.71q -0.5  1 
  9 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             23.80  -0.1  2 
 10 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T             23.89  -0.1  2 
 11 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          24.28  -0.7  3 
 12 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T             24.30  -0.1  2 
 13 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED          24.54  -0.1  2 
 14 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE              24.72  -0.7  3 
 15 Shaviss, Samuel              0211 PENN HI             24.87  -0.7  3 
 16 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             25.65  -0.5  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              22.81  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              22.92  +0.0 
  3 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             22.98  +0.0 
  4 Gibson, Devin                0204 GODS SP             23.24  +0.0 
  5 Harley, Terrance             0204 UNATTACHED          23.34  +0.0 
  6 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             23.44  +0.0 
  7 Smith, Joseph                0208 NORRIST             23.48  +0.0 
  8 Higgins, Lamont              0207 PRIME T             23.89  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI                         
 10 Daley, Djavan                0207 PRIME T                         
 11 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED                      
 12 Williams, Michael            0207 PRIME T                         
 13 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED                      
 14 Stallworth, David            0211 FUTURE                          
 15 Shaviss, Samuel              0211 PENN HI                         
 16 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC                         
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              52.38Q  1 
  2 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             53.40Q  2 
  3 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          53.36Q  1 
  4 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED          53.51Q  2 
  5 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             53.94Q  2 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             55.12Q  1 
  7 Drummond-Pendergrass, Mi     0204 GODS SP             56.68q  2 
  8 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED          57.20q  2 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN              59.52   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              50.66  
  2 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             51.53  
  3 May, Jordan                  0208 ST LUKE             51.66  
  4 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED          52.13  
  5 Bowman, Logan                0208 UNATTACHED          52.45  
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               0208 NEXT DI             52.74  
  7 Drummond-Pendergrass, Mi     0204 GODS SP             54.68  
  8 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED          58.35  
Preliminaries
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN                     
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED        2:06.25  
  2 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED        2:09.62  
  3 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            2:09.74  
  4 Leinhart, Hunter             0204 CHAUTAU           2:12.86  
  5 Subero, Courtney             0208 NORRIST           2:16.47  
  6 Fraser, Mikal                0208 ST LUKE           2:17.55  
  7 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            2:18.76  
  8 Koellner, Christopher        0208 NEXT DI           2:22.24  
  9 Waterbury, Alex              0207 JAGUAR            2:23.23  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee             0207 UNATTACHED        4:22.87  
  2 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            4:25.57  
  3 Stone, Robert                0207 UNATTACHED        4:27.20  
  4 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            4:30.13  
  5 Adamovics, Andris            0207 UNATTACHED        4:39.71  
  6 Taylor, Khalil               0208 JUVENTU           4:44.25  
  7 Benguche, Darnell            0211 ISPEED            4:59.85  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Alex                 0211 FUTURE            9:33.29  
  2 Stone, Robert                0207 UNATTACHED        9:36.68  
  3 Taylor, Khalil               0208 JUVENTU           9:45.47  
  4 Archer, Ryan                 0211 FUTURE            9:46.25  
  5 McCann, Alex                 0211 UNATTACHED       10:19.95  
  6 Cohen, Steven                0207 UNATTACHED       11:43.15  
  7 Bacich, Joe                  0207 NJ STRI          12:46.22  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Wellington            0207 COMETS              15.82  -0.8  2 
  2 Edwards, Darien              0207 COMETS              15.93  -0.8  2 
  3 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              15.95  -0.8  2 
  4 Foster, Kalonji              0207 COMETS              16.31  -0.8  2 
  5 Jackson, Terrence            0211 GREENSB             16.60  -0.8  2 
  6 Graham, William              0211 FUTURE              16.93  -0.8  2 
  7 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST             17.41  -0.5  1 
  8 Dechow, Dane                 0204 CHAUTAU             17.49  -0.5  1 
  9 Salter, Savon                0211 PENN HI             18.61  -0.5  1 
 10 Brown, Ronald                0204 CHAUTAU             19.59  -0.5  1 
 -- Rogers, Amir                 0204 ROCHEST                DQ  -0.5  1 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elam, Jeff                   0211 FUTURE              56.53  
  2 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST             58.38  
  3 Edwards, Darien              0207 COMETS              59.94  
  4 Rogers, Amir                 0204 ROCHEST           1:00.38  
  5 Salter, Savon                0211 PENN HI           1:04.30  
  6 Schuster, Ryan               0211 BEAVER            1:12.62  
  7 Koellner, Christopher        0208 NEXT DI           1:17.12  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                    46.96  
     1) El-Amin, Ismail                 2) Rogers, Amir                   
     3) Walker, Nigel                   4) Williams, Lewis                
  2 0211 FUTURE STARS ATHLETICS  'A'                      46.96  
     1) Graham, William                 2) Nicholson, Montae              
     3) Rivera, Julius                  4) Stallworth, David              
  3 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        47.04  
     1) Shaviss, Samuel                 2) Cofield-Godfrey, Eric          
     3) Nelson, Brandon                 4) Salter, Savon                  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:31.56  
     1) Brutus, Mich                    2) Foster, Kalonji                
     3) Gibbs, Tyrell                   4) Olali, Jeph                    
  2 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                      3:47.58  
     1) Bey, Jonathan                   2) Mitchell, Brandon              
     3) Nelson, Brandon                 4) Salter, Savon                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, William              0211 FUTURE              1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Ismail              0204 ROCHEST             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  2 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED          5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  3 Rivera, Julius               0211 FUTURE              5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  4 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN              5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  5 Derenzo, Philip              0211 MIDAS T             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  6 Joiner, Christian            0211 MIDAS T             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  7 Carroll, Brad                0204 SOTA TC             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel                0204 ROCHEST            12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  2 Joiner, Christian            0211 MIDAS T            12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  3 Pitt, Jonathan               0207 SUDDEN             12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  4 Sheffler, Zach               0211 GREENSB            12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
  5 Austin, Clay                 0207 UNATTACHED         11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  6 Dechow, Dane                 0204 CHAUTAU            11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  7 Derenzo, Philip              0211 MIDAS T            11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  8 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  9 Schuster, Ryan               0211 BEAVER             10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                   0211 GREENSB            14.00m   45-11.25 
  2 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            13.60m   44-07.50 
  3 Pearson, Bryan               0208 UNATTACHED         12.97m   42-06.75 
  4 Romeo, Andrew                0208 UNATTACHED         10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Sheridan, Austin             0211 BEAVER             10.97m   36-00.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            42.57m     139-08 
  2 Adams, Max                   0211 GREENSB            39.98m     131-02 
  3 Davis, Kyle                  0208 UNATTACHED         39.67m     130-02 
  4 Pearson, Bryan               0208 UNATTACHED         38.44m     126-01 
  5 Romeo, Andrew                0208 UNATTACHED         36.24m     118-11 
  6 Stevenson, James             0211 PACER T            34.42m     112-11 
  7 Sheridan, Austin             0211 BEAVER             28.21m      92-07 
  8 Prince, Sharaj               0207 UNATTACHED         26.91m      88-03 
  9 Bacich, Joe                  0207 NJ STRI            16.06m      52-08 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 56.52m  7/10/2009   Billy Stanley, 0211-South Park             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy               0211 SOUTH P            63.60mR    208-08 
  2 Handel, Joe                  0211 WEEKEND            43.56m     142-11 
  3 Janicki, Brandon             0211 WEEKEND            39.47m     129-06 
  4 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            38.95m     127-09 
  5 George, Ty                   0211 GREENSB            38.18m     125-03 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            0208 NEXT DI            35.29m     115-09 
  2 Stevenson, James             0211 PACER T            34.40m     112-10 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T              5044  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             11.97  +0.0    657
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            11.08m   36-04.25    551
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             52.59     699
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             16.50   2.3    677
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            28.25m      92-08    430
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T            37.29m     122-04    403
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nixon, Anthony               0211 MIDAS T           5:01.92     549
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             12.23Q +0.0  2 
  2 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              12.86Q +0.0  1 
  3 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              12.82Q +0.0  2 
  4 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              12.96Q +0.0  1 
  5 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             12.99Q +0.0  1 
  6 Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST             13.12Q +0.0  2 
  7 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              13.00q +0.0  1 
  8 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             13.18q +0.0  2 
  9 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              13.27  +0.0  2 
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST             13.33  +0.0  2 
 11 Hearne, Haleima              0208 JUDAH E             14.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             14.30  +0.0  1 
 13 English, Janea               0207 JERSEY              15.91  +0.0  1 
 -- Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV                FS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             12.27  -0.2 
  2 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              12.72  -0.2 
  3 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              12.94  -0.2 
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              12.99  -0.2 
  5 Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST             13.00  -0.2 
  6 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             13.05  -0.2 
  7 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              13.16  -0.2 
  8 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             13.63  -0.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED                          
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST                         
 11 Hearne, Haleima              0208 JUDAH E                         
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T                         
 13 English, Janea               0207 JERSEY                          
 -- Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV                         
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             24.48Q -1.3  1 
  2 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             25.21Q -0.8  2 
  3 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              25.48Q -0.8  2 
  4 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              26.14Q -1.3  1 
  5 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              26.43Q -1.3  1 
  6 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              26.59Q -0.8  2 
  7 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             26.74q -0.8  2 
  8 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              27.21q -1.3  1 
  9 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR              27.25  -0.8  2 
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST             27.32  -1.3  1 
 11 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV             27.61  -0.8  2 
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             29.04  -0.8  2 
 -- Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST                FS  -1.3  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               0204 BUFFALO             24.49   0.3 
  2 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             25.07   0.3 
  3 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              25.80   0.3 
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN              26.29   0.3 
  5 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              26.35   0.3 
  6 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS              26.94   0.3 
  7 Barnes, Jessica              0207 ELITE R             26.99   0.3 
  8 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              27.55   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR                          
 10 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST                         
 11 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV                         
 12 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T                         
 -- Porter, Jocelyn              0204 ROCHEST                         
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             58.01Q  2 
  2 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              59.11Q  1 
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED              59.11Q  2 
  4 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED            1:00.54Q  1 
  5 Simmons, Karla               0211 FUTURE            1:01.43Q  2 
  6 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:02.09Q  1 
  7 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV           1:03.10q  1 
  8 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR            1:03.27q  2 
  9 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST           1:04.05   2 
 10 Johnson, Jade                0207 LIGHTNI           1:04.98   2 
 11 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS            1:07.15   1 
 12 Mewborn, Shamari             0204 ROCHEST           1:12.03   1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kala                  0204 BUFFALO             55.18  
  2 Davis-Timothy, Michelle      0208 UNITED              57.21  
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED              58.69  
  4 Smith, Danielle              0208 UNITED              59.38  
  5 Towson, Dorothea             0208 PA OLIV           1:00.47  
  6 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:02.43  
  7 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR            1:02.57  
Preliminaries
  5 Simmons, Karla               0211 FUTURE                     
  9 Noble, Shatara               0204 ROCHEST                    
 10 Johnson, Jade                0207 LIGHTNI                    
 11 Jones, Imani                 0207 COMETS                     
 12 Mewborn, Shamari             0204 ROCHEST                    
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             0208 UNITED            2:14.05  
  2 Manley, Meghan               0204 BUFFALO           2:19.01  
  3 Bungo, Caitlin               0211 WINGS O           2:25.22  
  4 Johnson, Jade                0207 LIGHTNI           2:29.24  
  5 Taylor, Kasia                0208 JUVENTU           2:38.40  
  6 Pitt, Jasmine                0208 SOUTHWE           2:43.17  
  7 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R           2:50.02  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin               0211 WINGS O           4:54.04  
  2 Wright, Feleisha             0208 JUVENTU           4:58.24  
  3 Shay, Brittany               0211 BEAVER            5:07.41  
  4 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S           5:38.91  
  5 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R           5:48.26  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha             0208 JUVENTU          10:31.06  
  2 Mazur, Chelsea               0207 ELITE R          13:17.31  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica               0211 BEAVER            7:44.89  
  2 Pokusa, Shannon              0207 UNATTACHED        8:42.03  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norward, Breonna             0204 GODS SP             16.13   NWI  16.127
  2 Bush, Sabrina                0204 BUFFALO             16.13   NWI  16.128
  3 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 NEXT DI             21.08   NWI 
  4 Jefferson, Jade              0208 NEXT DI             21.34   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber                 0207 TRANSY            1:02.34  
  2 Rose, Elizabeth              0211 FUTURE            1:05.98  
  3 Lacey, Danielle              0204 ROCHEST           1:08.54  
  4 Carr, Janee                  0207 SUDDEN            1:08.93  
  5 Johnson, Kaelie              0208 NEXT DI           1:20.17  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0204 BUFFALO STORM TC  'A'                          3:54.63  
     1) Allen, Kala                     2) Benson, Abigail                
     3) Bush, Sabrina                   4) Fields, Ashley                 
  2 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                           3:56.65  
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Davis-Timothy, Michelle        
     3) Smith, Danielle                 4) Wilkinson, Elyse               
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                  4:22.19  
     1) Eason, Breana                   2) Lacey, Danielle                
     3) Mewborn, Shamari                4) Noble, Shatara                 
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 9:20.87  7/11/2009   United Stars Track Club, 02-08-United St  
                         Y Bell, V Perri, A Constant, V Gocht              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0208 UNITED STARS TC  'A'                          10:08.35  
     1) Bell, Yamira                    2) Best, Dominique                
     3) Davis-Timothy, Michelle         4) Greenwood, Kristin             
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Danielle           0204 CHAUTAU             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Burns, Brook                 0211 UNATTACHED         J1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Jefferson, Jade              0208 NEXT DI             1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         0207 UNATTACHED          2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Pollick, Christina           0208 UNATTACHED          2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Kennedy-Moore, Mary          0207 UNATTACHED          2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana                0204 ROCHEST             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Williams, Erikka             0211 BEAVER              5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  3 Thomas, Beaira               0207 JAGUAR              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Mammino, Angela              0204 SOTA TC             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Watkins, Christal            0208 UNITED              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         0207 UNATTACHED         10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  2 Eason, Breana                0204 ROCHEST            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  3 Schulte, Kirsten             0208 TRI COU             9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  4 Kennedy-Moore, Mary          0207 UNATTACHED          9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
  5 Jacko, Alyson                0211 MIDAS T             9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        0207 UNATTACHED         11.46m   37-07.25 
  2 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            11.18m   36-08.25 
  3 Jarvis, Jennifer             0207 UNATTACHED         10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND             9.96m   32-08.25 
  5 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU             9.09m   29-10.00 
  6 English, Janea               0207 JERSEY              6.61m   21-08.25 
  7 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU             5.44m   17-10.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 44.66m  7/15/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        0207 UNATTACHED         35.83m     117-07 
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer             0207 UNATTACHED         33.76m     110-09 
  3 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND            32.30m     106-00 
  4 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            29.08m      95-05 
  5 Patterson, Breanne           0211 PENN HI           J29.08m      95-05 
  6 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU            23.65m      77-07 
  7 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU            14.76m      48-05 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria            0211 WEEKEND            43.04m     141-02 
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI            41.88m     137-05 
  3 Mezzasalma, Elaina           0207 UNATTACHED         39.31m     129-00 
  4 Lake, Melissa                0207 UNATTACHED         37.24m     122-02 
  5 Conley, Suezanna             0211 MOUNTAI            32.93m     108-00 
  6 Robertson, Nicole            0211 WEEKEND            29.56m      97-00 
  7 Holland-Milligan, Brionn     0208 NORRIST            20.86m      68-05 
  8 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU             7.27m      23-10 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tench, Victoria              0208 NEXT DI            35.34m     115-11 
  2 Prota, Shannon               0211 WEEKEND            24.87m      81-07 
  3 Krahe, Margaux               0211 PACER T            20.58m      67-06 
  4 Turney, Danelle              0204 CHAUTAU            20.03m      65-08 
  5 Conley, Suezanna             0211 MOUNTAI            15.50m      50-10 
  6 Stenander, Bethany           0204 CHAUTAU            14.18m      46-06 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU              3878  
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI              3574  
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S              3041  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             16.74   1.3    626
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             18.09   1.3    479
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             19.44   1.3    350
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             9.12m   29-11.25    472
  2 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             26.24   3.9    776
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             29.08   3.9    548
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             29.76   3.9    499
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  2 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI            37.94m     124-06    628
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S            22.91m      75-02    343
  3 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU            18.91m      62-00    269
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chernaskey, Rachel           0208 TRI COU           2:34.26     640
  2 Nicholson, Murphy            0207 GREEN S           2:36.04     619
  3 Delic, Jessica               0211 MOUNTAI           3:00.67     359
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             11.15Q +0.0  2 
  2 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              11.16Q +0.0  1 
  3 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             11.21Q +0.0  2 
  4 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              11.44Q +0.0  1 
  5 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             11.32Q +0.0  2 
  6 Pompeo, Mike                 0211 MIDAS T             11.52Q +0.0  1 
  7 Bradwell, Darreall           0204 ROCHEST             11.45q +0.0  2 
  8 Williams, Jhakyse            0207 COMETS              11.58q +0.0  1 
  9 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T             11.66  +0.0  1 
 10 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             11.83  +0.0  2 
 11 Pittman, Jerel               0207 SUDDEN              12.14  +0.0  2 
 -- xDarnell, Dan                0211 PENN HI            X11.80  +0.0  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             10.94  -1.2 
  2 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              11.12  -1.2 
  3 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             11.22  -1.2 
  4 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             11.29  -1.2 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              11.46  -1.2 
  6 Bradwell, Darreall           0204 ROCHEST             11.57  -1.2 
  7 Williams, Jhakyse            0207 COMETS              11.62  -1.2 
  8 Pompeo, Mike                 0211 MIDAS T             11.90  -1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T                         
 10 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB                         
 11 Pittman, Jerel               0207 SUDDEN                          
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              22.25Q -0.1  2 
  2 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             22.42Q -0.9  3 
  3 Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST             22.55Q -0.9  1 
  4 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             22.76Q -0.9  3 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              23.02Q -0.1  2 
  6 Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS              23.24Q -0.9  1 
  7 Cox, Cory                    0204 ROCHEST             23.13q -0.9  3 
  8 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             23.26q -0.1  2 
  9 Walton, Evan                 0207 SUDDEN              23.33  -0.9  1 
 10 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS              23.59  -0.1  2 
 11 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T             23.63  -0.9  3 
 12 Talford, Eric                0208 PA OLIV             24.10  -0.9  1 
 13 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             24.36  -0.9  1 
 14 Mathews, Cameron             0204 GODS SP             25.07  -0.9  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
  Regional 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar     0207 SUDDEN              21.62  +0.0 
  2 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             22.09  +0.0 
  3 Pippens, Jason               0211 MIDAS T             22.49  +0.0 
  4 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R             22.70  +0.0 
  5 Taylor, Matthew              0207 COMETS              22.89  +0.0 
 -- Smith, Tyler                 0208 NORRIST               DNF  +0.0 
 -- Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS                DNF  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  7 Cox, Cory                    0204 ROCHEST                         
  9 Walton, Evan                 0207 SUDDEN                          
 10 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS                          
 11 McCune, Troy                 0211 MIDAS T                         
 12 Talford, Eric                0208 PA OLIV                         
 13 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB                         
 14 Mathews, Cameron             0204 GODS SP                         
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Keith              0208 JUVENTU             47.83R 
  2 Henry, Jonathan              0207 COMETS              50.32  
  3 Walton, Evan                 0207 SUDDEN              51.14  
  4 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             52.16  
  5 Hedin, Drew                  0208 TRI COU             52.28  
  6 Bruch, Karl                  0211 MIDAS T             53.63  
  7 Washington, Joseph           0211 PENN HI             54.47  
  8 Cooper, Dashaun              0204 ROCHEST             54.49  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron             0204 ROCHEST           2:00.58  
  2 Lamour, Harold               0208 JUVENTU           2:00.70  
  3 Denk, Matthew                0204 SOTA TC           2:01.68  
  4 Cathcart, Gerald             0204 BUFFALO           2:03.16  
  5 Hedin, Drew                  0208 TRI COU           2:05.64  
  6 Haye, Eric                   0207 COMETS            2:16.08  
  7 Bibaoui, Fady                0208 NEXT DI           2:33.09  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               0208 JUVENTU           4:14.61  
  2 Jackson, Talief              0207 TRANSY            4:14.95  
  3 Bowen, Khari                 0208 JUVENTU           4:17.47  
  4 Cathcart, Gerald             0204 BUFFALO           4:34.41  
  5 Wills, Alexander             0204 CHAUTAU           4:41.32  
  6 Richardson, Terrell          0208 JUVENTU           4:49.49  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 15:20.70  1991        Joseph Dunlop, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Khari                 0208 JUVENTU          15:56.03  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron             0204 ROCHEST           7:02.39  
  2 Wills, Alexander             0204 CHAUTAU           7:23.12  
  3 Fowler, Jesse                0207 UNATTACHED        8:13.33  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael              0211 WINGS O          14:21.86  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             14.66  -0.1  1 
  2 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             14.81  -0.1  1 
  3 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             15.03  -0.1  1 
  4 McCluskey, Darren            0208 NEXT DI             15.17  -0.1  1 
  5 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             15.49  -0.1  1 
  6 Kaylor, Austin               0211 GREENSB             15.56  -0.1  1 
  7 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              16.06  -0.1  1 
  8 Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST             16.22  -1.9  2 
  9 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI             16.42  -0.1  1 
 10 Schuler, Dylan               0204 SOTA TC             16.63  -1.9  2 
 11 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             16.67  -1.9  2 
 12 Strickland, John             0204 CHAUTAU             17.64  -1.9  2 
 13 Junious, Jermaine            0204 ROCHEST             18.24  -1.9  2 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
  Regional 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nabinett, Diamere            0208 JUVENTU             55.94Q  1 
  2 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             56.54Q  2 
  3 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             56.02Q  1 
  4 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             57.56Q  2 
  5 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             57.19Q  1 
  6 Williams, Sachar             0204 ROCHEST             58.31Q  2 
  7 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              57.51q  1 
  8 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             58.72q  2 
  9 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS              58.94   2 
 10 Hoffman, Nicholas            0204 BUFFALO             58.98   2 
 11 Rousseau, Jaris              0207 TRANSY              59.08   1 
 12 Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST             59.37   1 
 13 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C           1:00.24   1 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jordan               0208 NEXT DI             55.13  
  2 House, Donald                0208 NEXT DI             55.32  
  3 Nabinett, Diamere            0208 JUVENTU             55.40  
  4 Robinson, Seth               0208 NEXT DI             55.55  
  5 Broussard, Alan              0207 ELITE R             55.65  
  6 Hugin, Robbie                0207 SUDDEN              56.57  
  7 Williams, Sachar             0204 ROCHEST             57.31  
  8 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI           1:00.38  
Preliminaries
  9 Oluyadi, Bayaan              0207 COMETS                     
 10 Hoffman, Nicholas            0204 BUFFALO                    
 11 Rousseau, Jaris              0207 TRANSY                     
 12 Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST                    
 13 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C                    
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 0211 MIDAS TC  'A'                                    43.49  
     1) Bartoszewicz, Nick              2) McCune, Troy                   
     3) Pippens, Jason                  4) Pompeo, Mike                   
  2 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                   44.17  
     1) Henry, Jonathan                 2) Richardson, Raheem             
     3) Taylor, Matthew                 4) Williams, Jhakyse              
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                    44.86  
     1) Bradwell, Darreall              2) Cox, Cory                      
     3) Farquharson, Edwin              4) Junious, Jermaine              
  4 0211 PENN HILLS EAGLES TC  'A'                        46.83  
     1)                                 2) Douglass, Joshua               
     3) Giles, Chalin                   4) Mitchell, Edward               
 -- 0204 GODS SPEED TRACK TEAM  'A'                         DNF  
     1) Gordon, Wayne                   2) Law, Jalen                     
     3) Mathews, Cameron                4)                                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0211 MIDAS TC  'A'                                  3:30.27  
     1) Bruch, Karl                     2) Latimer, Eddie                 
     3) Lee, Josh                       4) Montgomery, Brendan            
  2 0207 COMETS TC  'A'                                 3:30.70  
     1) Darby, Hiram                    2) Haye, Eric                     
     3) Henry, Jonathan                 4) Oluyadi, Bayaan                
  3 0204 ROCHESTER RUNNING REBELS  'A'                  3:39.99  
     1) Bailey, Frankie                 2) Cooper, Dashaun                
     3) Harris, Thomas                  4) Maldonado, Carlos              
  4 0208 PA OLIVET BOYS GIRLS TC  'A'                   3:42.73  
     1) Graham, Darnell                 2) Gregro, Alexander              
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Talford, Eric                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strickland, John             0204 CHAUTAU             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 James, Jarrett               0208 JUVENTU            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Wright, Kenyon               0207 COMETS              1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Graham, Darnell              0208 PA OLIV            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murrey, Vince                0207 UNATTACHED          3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Howard, Craig                0204 CHAUTAU             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Cura, Vinnie                 0211 WEEKEND             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Speicher, Christopher        0211 UNATTACHED         J3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Crocker, Jacob               0204 UNATTACHED             NH            
 -- Datello, Frank               0207 UNATTACHED             NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    0204 ROCHEST             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 UNATTACHED          6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  3 Jones, Byron                 0204 BUFFALO             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  4 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 PA OLIV             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  6 Cornish, Jaquan              0211 MIDAS T             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  7 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  8 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  9 Mandley, Tyler               0211 MOUNTAI             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 10 Mitchell, Edward             0211 PENN HI             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
  Regional 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jarrett               0208 JUVENTU            13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  2 Jones, Byron                 0204 BUFFALO            13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
  3 Postwaite, Joseph            0204 ROCHEST            13.08m   NWI  42-11.00 
  4 Douglass, Joshua             0211 PENN HI            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  5 Cornish, Jaquan              0211 MIDAS T            12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
  6 Hoffman, Nicholas            0204 BUFFALO            12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  7 Shumate, Joel                0207 ELITE R            12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  8 Gregro, Alexander            0208 PA OLIV            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  9 Stanley, Sean                0208 UNATTACHED         11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
 10 Sweeper, Darryl              0208 PA OLIV            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
 11 Bartoszewicz, Nick           0211 MIDAS T            10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 -- Harris, Thomas               0204 ROCHEST                ND   NWI           
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         16.02m   52-06.75 
  2 Watkins, Robert              0204 SOTA TC            15.86m   52-00.50 
  3 Gause, Jordian               0204 SOTA TC            14.43m   47-04.25 
  4 Opitz, Eric                  0207 UNATTACHED         14.07m   46-02.00 
  5 Keels, Antoine               0204 SOTA TC            14.01m   45-11.75 
  6 Ruiz, Austin                 0207 UNATTACHED         13.89m   45-07.00 
  7 McCloskey, Kal               0211 PACER T            13.79m   45-03.00 
  8 Rawls, Micheal               0211 WEEKEND            12.70m   41-08.00 
  9 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            10.24m   33-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         47.16m     154-09 
  2 Opitz, Eric                  0207 UNATTACHED         44.89m     147-03 
  3 Pantalone, Clement           0211 GREENSB            42.89m     140-08 
  4 Ruiz, Austin                 0207 UNATTACHED         38.83m     127-05 
  5 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            30.89m     101-04 
  6 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            30.82m     101-01 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seery, Kevin                 0207 UNATTACHED         54.46m     178-08 
  2 Belardia, Michael            0211 WEEKEND            52.44m     172-00 
  3 Bauer, Tyler                 0208 UNATTACHED         49.15m     161-03 
  4 McDevitt, Kyle               0207 UNATTACHED         48.54m     159-03 
  5 Janicki, Anthony             0211 WEEKEND            47.62m     156-03 
  6 Tomshay, Greg                0211 SOUTH P            45.42m     149-00 
  7 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         42.87m     140-08 
  8 Pavlik, Blake                0211 WEEKEND            39.76m     130-05 
  9 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            30.92m     101-05 
 10 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            28.78m      94-05 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
  Regional 2: R 48.58m  7/4/2008    Robert Kennedy, UNA Mid-Atlantic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantalone, Clement           0211 GREENSB            40.94m     134-04 
  2 Belardia, Michael            0211 WEEKEND            36.71m     120-05 
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            0207 UNATTACHED         35.04m     114-11 
  4 Peters, Joshua               0204 CHAUTAU            33.83m     111-00 
  5 McCloskey, Kal               0211 PACER T            26.79m      87-11 
  6 Gullotti, Sam                0204 CHAUTAU            25.46m      83-06 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
  Regional 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED           5584  
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED           5539  
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C              3603  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          12.13  +0.0    626
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          12.54  +0.0    549
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             12.57  +0.0    543
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         11.85m   38-10.50    597
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         10.91m   35-09.50    540
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             9.40m   30-10.25    450
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          1.80m    5-10.75    627
 -- Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C                NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             54.98     600
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          55.07     596
  3 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          55.32     586
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          15.94   2.3    740
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          16.96   2.3    628
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C             17.21   2.3    603
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         34.75m     114-00    559
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         30.51m     100-01    474
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C            19.74m      64-09    267
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED          3.15m   10-04.00    393
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED          3.15m   10-04.00    393
 -- Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C                NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED         43.20m     141-09    489
  2 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED         39.75m     130-05    439
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C            28.62m      93-11    280
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forthun, Derek               0207 UNATTACHED        4:46.22     642
  2 Oconnor, James               0207 UNATTACHED        4:47.00     637
  3 Robinson, Donald             0211 RIVER C           5:01.02     554
 
Event 573  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna                 0207 NJ STRI             7.19m   23-07.25 
  2 Mosses, Michele              0211 FUTURE              5.36m   17-07.00 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       0207 NJ STRI             3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn             0207 NJ STRI             3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Henderson, Trinity           0207 WILLIS              3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 Zwecher, Maia                0207 NJ STRI             3.32m   10-10.75 
  7 MacKey, Katie                0207 NJ STRI             2.71m    8-10.75 
  8 Little, Kaniah               0211 BUMP YE             2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Event 574  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tremarr            0208 NORRIST             7.32m   24-00.25 
  2 Theiss, Andrew               0207 NJ STRI             5.82m   19-01.25 
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 0207 NJ STRI             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 0207 NJ STRI             5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Murgas, Noah                 0207 JERSEY              4.77m   15-07.75 
  6 Allen, Angelo                0211 PENN HI             4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Melo, Anthony                0207 NJ STRI             4.36m   14-03.75 
  8 Pesce, Dean                  0207 NJ STRI             4.32m   14-02.25