Licensed to Chautauqua Striders        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2014 12:35 PM
           2014 USATF Northeast Zone Youth - 2/22/2014 to 2/23/2014            
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                     John Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                      
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac                       8.91Q  2 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers            9.45       9.05Q  4 
  3 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra            8.70       9.11Q  5 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J            8.63       9.18Q  6 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres            8.20       9.22Q  7 
  6 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St           10.00       9.44Q  3 
  7 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached              9.00       9.75Q  1 
  8 Crews, Kailah                Newark Elite            9.82       9.21q  6 
  9 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta            9.50       9.59   5 
 10 Gray, Asra                   Capital City            9.50       9.61   6 
 10 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track            9.56       9.61   7 
 12 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J            9.41       9.70   3 
 13 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         TeamEastOran                       9.73   7 
 14 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers            8.86       9.76   4 
 15 Scott, Damya                 Unattached                         9.83   7 
 16 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock            9.00       9.93   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock            9.00      10.15   1 
 18 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams                      10.22   6 
 19 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           10.25      10.25   1 
 20 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           10.34      10.31   1 
 21 Barnes, Madison              Unattached              9.00      10.38   3 
 22 Medine, Trinity              Above Xpecta            9.90      10.42   5 
 23 Gonzalez, Naomi              Roselle Rams                      10.45   3 
 24 Barnes, Dimyia               2c2w Athleti                      10.52   1 
 25 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack           12.00      10.81   5 
 26 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Baby bulldog           12.91      10.87   2 
 27 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached              9.30      10.99   2 
 28 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           10.00      11.04   2 
 29 Esquivel, Ilona              Newark Elite           11.13      11.06   5 
 30 Cooke-Coleman, Caitlyn       Mhc Green Wa           10.00      11.08   4 
 31 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains           11.50      11.09   7 
 32 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           10.50      11.13   2 
 33 Rhett, Kayla                 White Plains           13.00      11.15   1 
 34 Moore, Saniya                Newark Elite                      11.26   2 
 35 Bell, Adysen                 Unattached             11.50      11.37   7 
 36 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr                      11.61   5 
 37 Young, Jayla                 Baby bulldog           11.77      11.62   6 
 38 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd falcons                      11.67   4 
 39 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock                      11.86   5 
 40 Mattia, Gianna               Unity Expres           11.20      12.08   6 
 41 Martinez, DeNajee            Roselle Rams                      12.22   4 
 42 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           12.18      12.26   4 
 -- Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers            9.80         DQ   7 
 -- Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams                         DQ   6 
 -- Kennedy, Peyton              Above Xpecta                         DQ   3 
 -- Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           10.65         DQ   3 
 -- Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra                         DQ   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra            9.11       8.86  
  2 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers            9.05       8.89  
  3 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres            9.22       9.00  
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac            8.91       9.04  
  5 Crews, Kailah                Newark Elite            9.21       9.09  
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J            9.18       9.37  
  7 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St            9.44       9.45  
  8 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached              9.75       9.64  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra           32.00      33.85  10 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac                      33.90   2 
  3 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           38.00      34.01   6 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock           32.00      34.35  10 
  5 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           35.39      35.12   8 
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J           34.66      35.39  10 
  7 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres           34.20      35.88  10 
  8 Gray, Aria                   Capital City           35.50      35.95   7 
  9 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N           35.00      36.34   9 
 10 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           35.22      36.58   8 
 11 Gray, Asra                   Capital City           35.00      36.91   9 
 12 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           36.00      37.04   7 
 13 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St           37.00      37.21   7 
 14 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         TeamEastOran                      37.23   1 
 15 Scott, Damya                 Unattached                        37.44   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Savann            Camden Clock           35.00      37.98   9 
 17 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           33.00      38.27  10 
 18 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J           37.86      38.33   6 
 19 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           36.00      38.67   7 
 20 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           39.36      38.89   5 
 21 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           35.00      38.95   9 
 22 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta           34.70      39.12   9 
 23 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           42.40      39.37   5 
 24 Pollard, Christin            Camden Clock                      39.50   1 
 25 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           36.00      39.65   7 
 26 Barnes, Madison              Unattached             38.00      39.72   6 
 27 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains           35.20      39.96   8 
 28 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack           40.00      40.17   5 
 29 Barnes, Dimyia               2c2w Athleti                      40.20   1 
 30 Gall, Yasmina                Newark Elite           41.79      40.35   5 
 31 Young, Jayla                 Baby bulldog           38.55      40.50   6 
 32 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers           33.00      40.81  10 
 33 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           40.00      40.85   5 
 34 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers           35.00      40.91   8 
 35 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St           44.00      41.72   4 
 36 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           36.00      41.75   7 
 37 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Baby bulldog           48.52      42.22   3 
 38 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           35.00      42.24   8 
 39 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           35.00      43.03   8 
 40 Rhett, Kayla                 White Plains           38.00      44.19   6 
 41 Esquivel, Ilona              Newark Elite           44.79      44.19   4 
 42 Castro-Rocha, Monica         Haverhill El           45.00      45.17   4 
 43 Cooke-Coleman, Caitlyn       Mhc Green Wa           44.00      45.48   4 
 44 Moore, Saniya                Newark Elite           45.46      45.59   3 
 45 Mattia, Gianna               Unity Expres           44.40      45.71   4 
 46 Young, Sydney                Southwest Tr                      46.58   2 
 47 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers           51.83      48.83   3 
 48 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd falcons                      49.28   3 
 49 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock                      49.59   2 
 50 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock                      51.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         1:24.25    1:19.46   4 
  2 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         1:21.75    1:19.60   4 
  3 Harley, Nadiah               Camden Clock         1:14.00    1:20.09   5 
  4 Gray, Aria                   Capital City         1:25.70    1:20.81   4 
  5 Gould, Leah                  Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:20.87   5 
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track         1:20.39    1:21.47   4 
  7 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N         1:27.00    1:25.74   3 
  8 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         1:30.00    1:29.01   3 
  9 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached           1:26.00    1:29.98   3 
 10 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:30.08   5 
 11 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T         1:40.00    1:30.36   2 
 12 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J         1:29.31    1:30.85   3 
 13 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par         1:18.00    1:31.16   5 
 14 Pollard, Christin            Camden Clock         1:40.00    1:32.42   2 
 15 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains         1:12.00    1:33.18   5 
 16 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St         1:35.00    1:34.11   3 
 17 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El         1:40.00    1:38.14   2 
 18 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock         1:30.00    1:43.77   3 
 19 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                  1:41.00    1:45.24   2 
 20 Castro-Rocha, Monica         Haverhill El                    1:46.75   1 
 21 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock                    1:54.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac         3:00.00    3:01.16  
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers         3:05.51    3:09.94  
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track         3:07.38    3:10.99  
  4 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles         3:30.00    3:24.70  
  5 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St         3:40.00    3:27.71  
  6 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         3:24.00    3:41.27  
  7 Cargo, Brianna               00gr Philade         3:50.79    3:41.92  
  8 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El                    3:47.07  
  9 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                  4:00.00    4:20.18  
 -- Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track         3:25.00         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac         6:05.00    6:04.61  
  2 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         6:00.00    6:17.46  
  3 Cargo, Brianna               00gr Philade         7:32.57    7:17.37  
  4 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                  9:00.00    8:02.25  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:07.00    2:35.77  
     1) Farmer, Jasmine                 2) Rodriguez, Savann              
     3) Rodriguez, Ameenah              4) Harley, Nadiah                 
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:20.00    2:40.09  
     1) Dixon, Aniya                    2) Scott, Cassie                  
     3) Jefferson, Danielle             4) Dennison-Murray, Ella          
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           2:47.50  
     1) Martinez, DeNajee               2) Lawson, Jalayah                
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn           4) Gonzalez, Naomi                
  4 Newark Elite  'A'                                            2:49.22  
     1) Crews, Kailah                   2) Gall, Yasmina                  
     3) Moore, Saniya                   4) Esquivel, Ilona                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             3.14m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Anderson, Saniyah            Youth All St           2.74m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  3 Gall, Yasmina                Newark Elite                      3.07m   10-01.00 
  4 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J           3.07m      2.93m    9-07.50 
  5 Hafkin, Miriam               Unattached             2.74m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra                      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El                      2.17m    7-01.50 
  8 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           2.82m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  9 Bell, Adysen                 Unattached                        1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams           3.96m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Medine, Trinity              Above Xpecta           3.72m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  3 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached             0.91m      2.86m    9-04.75 
  4 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock           2.44m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra            8.00       8.07Q  7 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac            8.20       8.32Q  5 
  3 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta            8.10       8.38Q  6 
  4 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra            8.50       8.62Q  2 
  5 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti                       8.68Q  3 
  6 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par            8.50       9.11Q  1 
  7 Washington, Bre              White Plains            9.14       9.14Q  4 
  8 Reeves, Kaleaha              Youth All St            9.20       8.36q  7 
  9 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli            8.62       8.66   2 
 10 Nicoletti, Ashley            Unattached              8.68       8.78   3 
 11 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo              8.30       8.83   3 
 12 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T            8.98       8.85   5 
 13 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached              8.81       8.89   6 
 14 Mondesir, Joanie             Unattached              9.49       8.96   6 
 15 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track            8.94       8.98   6 
 16 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached              8.80       9.06   5 
 17 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached              8.89       9.14   7 
 18 Holyfield, Faith             Unattached                         9.15   3 
 19 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers            8.70       9.16   4 
 20 Bumpas, Mya                  Zodiacs Trac                       9.23   7 
 21 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count            9.00       9.24   2 
 22 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached              9.12       9.29   3 
 23 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta            8.99       9.29   4 
 24 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac                       9.35   6 
 25 Cooke-Coleman, Cayla         Mhc Green Wa            9.00       9.36   1 
 26 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track            9.16       9.37   5 
 27 Perdue, Mirrah               Unattached              9.11       9.38   2 
 28 Woolfolk, Alanna             Unattached              9.29       9.41   7 
 29 Bell, Sydni                  Unattached              8.90       9.44   7 
 30 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac                       9.46   7 
 31 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par            9.20       9.53   6 
 32 Smith-Griffin, Paige         NY Novas Tra                       9.58   2 
 33 Damalas, Miranda             Greater Norr                       9.58   4 
 34 James, Ana                   Unattached              9.60       9.58   4 
 35 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains           11.40       9.63   3 
 36 Correia, Linsey              Unattached                         9.70   5 
 37 Jackson, Ericka              Hershey Blaz            9.89       9.70   2 
 38 Golding, Aliya               Unattached                         9.71   2 
 39 Bond, Samya                  NY Novas Tra                       9.87   6 
 40 Tolud, Maia                  Morris Count            9.50       9.89   5 
 41 Merricks, Deandra            Roselle Rams                       9.95   4 
 42 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams            9.80      10.07   3 
 43 Jones, Renee                 White Plains           11.25      10.08   2 
 44 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta            9.10      10.15   1 
 45 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra                      10.16   1 
 46 Kelly, Aariyan               NY Novas Tra                      10.22   5 
 47 Walker, Kassadi              Mhc Green Wa           10.00      10.32   1 
 48 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac                      10.41   4 
 49 Gravenor, Alexandria         Newark Elite                      10.79   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra            8.07       8.14  
  2 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta            8.38       8.29  
  3 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac            8.32       8.31  
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha              Youth All St            8.36       8.32  
  5 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti            8.68       8.65  
  6 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra            8.62       8.83  
  7 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par            9.11       8.84  
  8 Washington, Bre              White Plains            9.14       9.23  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra           29.10      30.22  13 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           29.50      30.31  13 
  3 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta           29.00      31.00  13 
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           31.00      31.36  13 
  5 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           29.76      31.48  13 
  6 Reeves, Kaleaha              Youth All St           32.00      31.50  11 
  7 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra           30.00      32.07  13 
  8 Nicoletti, Ashley            Unattached             31.20      32.12  12 
  9 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached             32.50      32.13  11 
 10 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo             32.50      32.69  10 
 11 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached             32.50      32.74  10 
 12 Holyfield, Faith             Unattached                        32.74   1 
 13 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti                      32.75   1 
 14 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T           31.90      32.93  12 
 15 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           31.00      32.96  12 
 16 Mondesir, Joanie             Unattached             35.05      33.18   7 
 17 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           32.98      33.55  10 
 18 Jones, Johniece              Capital City           33.00      33.62   9 
 19 Strong, Leah                 Unattached             31.40      33.67  12 
 20 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           33.57      34.00   8 
 21 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           31.00      34.36  12 
 22 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           34.00      34.51   8 
 23 Rosas, Olivia                Prospect Par           33.00      34.60   9 
 24 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas Tra                      35.06   2 
 25 Cooke-Coleman, Cayla         Mhc Green Wa           33.00      35.07   9 
 26 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           33.00      35.15  10 
 27 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           34.99      35.32   7 
 28 Washington, Bre              White Plains           31.00      35.48  12 
 29 Bumpas, Mya                  Zodiacs Trac                      35.56   1 
 30 Perdue, Mirrah               Unattached             33.42      35.64   9 
 31 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac                      35.91   3 
 32 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached             34.00      36.00   8 
 33 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           33.50      36.10   8 
 34 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains           33.00      36.38  10 
 35 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El           36.00      36.73   6 
 36 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           32.00      36.79  11 
 37 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           34.76      36.89   8 
 38 Golding, Aliya               Unattached                        37.10   2 
 39 Correia, Linsey              Unattached                        37.35   2 
 40 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre           34.00      37.48   8 
 41 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           36.00      37.82   6 
 42 Woolfolk, Alanna             Unattached             33.49      38.04   9 
 43 Lynch, Kayley                Baby bulldog           40.93      38.21   4 
 44 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           36.00      38.22   6 
 45 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           35.00      38.33   7 
 46 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             32.15      38.47  11 
 47 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas Tra           39.60      38.51   5 
 48 Hayden, Saniya               Tsc                    36.60      38.57   6 
 49 Walker, Kassadi              Mhc Green Wa           39.00      38.83   5 
 50 Merricks, Deandra            Roselle Rams                      38.88   3 
 51 James, Ana                   Unattached             37.00      38.95   6 
 52 Kelly, Aariyan               NY Novas Tra           39.80      39.10   4 
 53 Bond, Samya                  NY Novas Tra           38.60      39.23   5 
 54 Smith-Griffin, Paige         NY Novas Tra           37.80      39.71   5 
 55 Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames                        40.60   3 
 56 Jones, Renee                 White Plains           33.00      40.64   9 
 57 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par                      41.27   2 
 58 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac                      41.73   1 
 59 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           39.00      41.77   5 
 60 Jackson, Ericka              Hershey Blaz           40.00      41.94   4 
 61 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           40.00      42.68   4 
 62 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                      44.07   2 
 63 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par                      44.68   2 
 64 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par                      46.20   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.34   6 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:09.97   6 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:12.28   5 
  4 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par         1:07.00    1:12.74   6 
  5 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         1:14.00    1:15.73   5 
  6 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:15.97   6 
  7 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached           1:15.60    1:16.21   4 
  8 Galloway, Antoinette         NY Novas Tra         1:24.00    1:17.85   2 
  9 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached           1:18.50    1:17.89   3 
 10 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac         1:19.00    1:18.08   3 
 11 Holyfield, Faith             Unattached                      1:18.18   1 
 12 Strong, Leah                 Unattached           1:12.40    1:18.47   5 
 13 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         1:22.00    1:19.06   2 
 14 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers         1:17.00    1:19.87   4 
 15 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:20.50   6 
 16 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa         1:15.00    1:20.92   4 
 17 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz            1:20.00    1:22.15   3 
 18 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra         1:16.00    1:22.40   4 
 19 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta         1:12.00    1:25.09   5 
 20 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                    1:25.61   1 
 21 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El         1:23.00    1:25.89   2 
 22 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock         1:18.00    1:26.09   4 
 23 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         1:32.59    1:28.92   2 
 24 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack         1:20.00    1:33.49   3 
 25 Oakes, Samantha              Team Prefo           1:35.00    1:34.84   2 
 -- Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T         1:12.00         DQ   5 
 -- Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par         1:08.00         DQ   6 
 -- Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Unattached           2:31.40    2:38.33   4 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         2:35.00    2:41.88   4 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T         2:47.00    2:45.74   4 
  4 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par         2:38.00    2:46.69   4 
  5 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par         2:44.00    2:53.29   4 
  6 Ketchum, Faithe              Team Prefo           2:50.00    2:53.91   4 
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers         2:50.00    2:54.86   4 
  8 Perez, Ariana                Roselle Rams         2:45.00    2:57.06   4 
  9 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         2:47.00    2:58.21   4 
 10 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached           2:47.10    2:58.83   4 
 11 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T         3:00.00    2:59.72   3 
 12 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:00.95   3 
 13 Strong, Leah                 Unattached           2:52.50    3:01.49   3 
 14 Muccini, Siena               Tsc                  3:11.00    3:03.00   2 
 15 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par         2:50.00    3:03.20   4 
 16 Galloway, Antoinette         NY Novas Tra         3:22.00    3:06.76   2 
 17 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag         3:10.00    3:09.22   2 
 18 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:10.29   3 
 19 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre         3:00.00    3:11.03   3 
 20 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T         2:59.00    3:12.47   3 
 21 San Antonio, Emma            Unattached           3:07.00    3:15.11   3 
 22 Hayden, Saniya               Tsc                  3:10.00    3:15.30   2 
 23 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz            3:10.00    3:16.12   2 
 24 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:17.51   3 
 25 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         3:08.00    3:17.83   3 
 26 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         3:20.00    3:19.57   2 
 27 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas Tra         3:16.00    3:24.71   2 
 28 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         3:27.21    3:28.31   2 
 29 Golding, Aliya               Unattached                      3:29.27   1 
 30 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par                    3:30.07   1 
 31 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack         3:10.00    3:30.21   2 
 32 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par                    3:31.35   1 
 33 Oakes, Samantha              Team Prefo           3:29.00    3:35.73   2 
 34 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                    3:37.46   1 
 35 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par                    3:37.56   1 
 36 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         3:29.00    3:40.00   2 
 37 Blackwell, Kayla             Unattached                      3:40.80   1 
 38 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par                    3:43.02   1 
 39 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par                    3:44.03   1 
 -- Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac                        DNF   1 
 -- Njorge, Lydia                Newark Elite                        DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Unattached           5:12.10    5:18.96   2 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner         5:23.00    5:27.49   2 
  3 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:38.63   2 
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T         5:46.00    5:42.59   2 
  5 Ketchum, Faithe              Team Prefo           5:40.00    5:43.79   2 
  6 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         5:43.00    5:44.57   2 
  7 Perez, Ariana                Roselle Rams         5:35.00    5:49.65   2 
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached           5:49.30    5:53.13   2 
  9 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par         5:48.00    5:56.89   2 
 10 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac                    5:57.06   1 
 11 Muccini, Siena               Tsc                  6:14.00    6:06.19   1 
 12 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag         6:24.00    6:11.71   1 
 13 Morris, Emilia               Morris Count         6:30.00    6:20.94   1 
 14 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par         6:20.00    6:22.84   1 
 15 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre         6:00.00    6:27.34   2 
 16 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         6:39.00    6:27.67   1 
 17 Wills, Mi'chaera             Unattached                      6:33.23   1 
 18 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par         6:10.00    6:35.19   2 
 19 San Antonio, Emma            Unattached           6:00.00    6:42.92   2 
 20 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         7:09.89    6:50.53   1 
 21 Hayden, Saniya               Tsc                  6:31.00    6:50.79   1 
 22 Oakes, Samantha              Team Prefo           7:40.00    7:01.70   1 
 23 Blackwell, Kayla             Unattached                      7:03.56   1 
 24 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         7:09.00    7:03.84   1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        2:08.00    2:12.15  
     1) Puryear, Jada Mia               2) Billups, Saniah                
     3) Berry, Jenai                    4) Charles, Aniyah                
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                     2:25.49  
     1) Franco, Nyasia                  2) Delgado, Nailah                
     3) Galloway, Antoinette            4) Smith-Griffin, Paige           
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:15.00    2:30.02  
     1) Zontak, Emily                   2) Matthews, Mara                 
     3) Lazarus, Melah                  4) Rosas, Olivia                  
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:25.00    2:48.05  
     1) Andrews, Elizabeth              2) Knowles, Jillian               
     3) Bernshtayn, Nylu                4) Berger, Rebeca                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Lynch, Kayley                Baby bulldog           0.91m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Thorp, Paris                 Unattached             1.07m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra           3.96m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T           3.83m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           3.35m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha              Youth All St           3.00m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           3.35m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  6 Jones, Johniece              Capital City           3.81m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  7 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           3.30m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  8 DeRosa, Elyssa               Team Prefo             3.81m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  9 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli           3.14m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 10 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par                      3.29m   10-09.50 
 11 Bell, Sydni                  Unattached             3.05m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 12 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El           2.74m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 13 Perdue, Mirrah               Unattached             3.20m      3.11m   10-02.50 
 14 Damalas, Miranda             Greater Norr                      2.88m    9-05.50 
 14 Tolud, Maia                  Morris Count           2.74m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 16 Woolfolk, Alanna             Unattached             3.10m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 17 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                      2.44m    8-00.25 
 18 Merricks, Deandra            Roselle Rams                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 19 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams                      2.08m    6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           7.37m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac           1.17m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Jackson, Ericka              Hershey Blaz           4.28m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  5 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             0.97m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  6 Damalas, Miranda             Greater Norr                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Wills, Mi'chaera             Unattached                        4.04m   13-03.25 
  8 Harley, Naomi                Camden Clock           5.18m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express             7.71       7.76Q  6 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express             7.80       7.80Q  4 
  3 Jones, Whitney               Metropolis-B                       7.89Q  7 
  4 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers            8.09       8.15Q  3 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac                       8.15Q  2 
  6 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track            7.76       8.29Q  5 
  7 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra            7.90       8.34Q  1 
  8 Jones, Alana                 White Plains            8.14       8.07q  4 
  9 Peoples, Jada                Generation N            7.90       8.17   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached              7.80       8.19   3 
 11 Benjamin, Khalyse            Unattached              7.66       8.24   7 
 12 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached              8.00       8.33   2 
 13 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached              8.24       8.34   6 
 14 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz                          8.38   3 
 15 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams            8.30       8.40   7 
 16 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock            8.50       8.42   1 
 17 Doyley, Brijae               Capital City            8.40       8.42   6 
 18 Devito, Nicolette            Unattached              8.75       8.43   7 
 19 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                          8.45   7 
 20 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac            8.82       8.47   5 
 21 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac                       8.50   6 
 22 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac            8.72       8.51   6 
 23 Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya         Harlem Child                       8.53   4 
 24 Lynch, Deanna                NY Novas Tra                       8.54   7 
 25 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track            8.69       8.55   5 
 26 Amuzu, Sena                  Unattached              8.44       8.56   5 
 27 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran                       8.58   6 
 28 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track            8.57       8.64   3 
 29 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track            8.45       8.66   4 
 30 Gilling, Christal            Capital City            8.55       8.67   2 
 31 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams            8.50       8.69   1 
 32 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers            8.30       8.73   7 
 33 Royster, Aspyn               White Plains            8.50       8.74   2 
 34 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra            9.50       8.74   1 
 35 Sibblies, Folasade           NY Novas Tra                       8.74   5 
 36 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran                       8.78   2 
 37 Mohammed, Bianca             TeamEastOran                       8.91   1 
 38 Kolaras, Bailey              Unity Expres            8.50       8.97   3 
 39 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J            8.99       8.98   4 
 40 Harper, Aijonay              South Jersey            8.60       8.99   4 
 41 Diallo, Rayehanatou          Harlem Child                       9.01   6 
 42 Dantzler, Diya               Southwest Tr                       9.03   3 
 43 Harper, Dijonay              South Jersey            9.60       9.07   2 
 44 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J                       9.09   5 
 45 Masud, Alia                  Morris Count            9.00       9.12   3 
 46 Brown, Inala                 Generation N            8.75       9.35   7 
 47 Coleman, Deja Monet          Zodiacs Trac            8.80       9.35   6 
 48 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached              9.00       9.51   2 
 48 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains           11.00       9.51   4 
 50 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers            9.87       9.83   3 
 51 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock                       9.88   5 
 52 Mars, Natascha               Unattached                         9.90   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Whitney               Metropolis-B            7.89       7.71  
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express             7.76       7.79  
  3 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express             7.80       7.81  
  4 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac            8.15       8.02  
  5 Jones, Alana                 White Plains            8.07       8.07  
  6 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers            8.15       8.18  
  7 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track            8.29       8.39  
  8 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra            8.34       8.61  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            27.99      27.80  17 
  2 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac           27.80      27.97  17 
  3 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            27.90      27.99  17 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           27.80      28.38  17 
  5 Jones, Whitney               Metropolis-B                      28.65   2 
  6 Graves, Stephanie            NY Novas Tra           28.80      29.32  15 
  7 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           28.00      29.41  17 
  8 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack           28.50      29.51  15 
  9 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           28.01      29.54  16 
 10 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra           28.50      29.56  15 
 11 Bryant, Danielle             Unattached             28.11      29.65  16 
 12 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express            29.00      29.65  15 
 13 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           29.80      29.69  14 
 14 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           28.90      29.73  15 
 15 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz              30.00      29.77  13 
 16 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           28.50      29.81  16 
 17 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             29.10      29.92  14 
 18 Jones, Alana                 White Plains           28.50      30.08  16 
 19 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached             29.50      30.11  14 
 20 Benjamin, Khalyse            Unattached             28.10      30.21  16 
 21 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par           28.90      30.54  15 
 22 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra           30.50      30.56  13 
 23 Gilling, Christal            Capital City           31.00      30.63  11 
 24 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           31.28      30.65  10 
 25 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           28.00      30.74  17 
 26 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac                      30.77   4 
 27 Doyley, Brijae               Capital City           31.20      30.92  10 
 28 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo             30.78      31.10  12 
 29 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres           31.00      31.17  11 
 30 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           29.00      31.18  14 
 31 Amuzu, Sena                  Unattached             31.44      31.18   9 
 32 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express            31.01      31.31  10 
 33 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           31.00      31.60  11 
 34 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra           30.40      31.66  13 
 35 Peoples, Jada                Generation N           29.20      31.66  14 
 36 Rooney, Sarah                Camden Clock           32.00      31.67   8 
 37 Devito, Nicolette            Unattached             32.00      31.76   8 
 38 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           31.21      31.82  10 
 39 Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           31.68      31.93   9 
 40 Sibblies, Folasade           NY Novas Tra           30.80      31.96  12 
 41 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           31.00      31.97  11 
 42 Jamison, Nyasia              NY Novas Tra           31.10      32.04  10 
 43 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           31.38      32.05   9 
 44 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers           30.75      32.05  12 
 45 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock           31.67      32.10   9 
 46 Qawi-Bayot, Jala             TeamEastOran                      32.16   2 
 47 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           31.90      32.23   9 
 48 Dantzler, Diya               Southwest Tr                      32.24   1 
 49 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           31.00      32.31  12 
 50 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           31.00      32.48  11 
 51 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers           30.90      32.53  12 
 52 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child                      32.56   1 
 53 Daniels, Daniyah             Jaguar Track           33.10      32.82   7 
 54 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child                      33.04   3 
 55 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra           31.00      33.06  12 
 56 Griffin, G'Aria              Infinity Tra           32.00      33.10   8 
 57 Coleman, Deja Monet          Zodiacs Trac           34.00      33.19   6 
 58 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           30.00      33.23  13 
 59 Kolaras, Bailey              Unity Expres           32.20      33.34   7 
 60 Niamke, Jacqueline           TeamEastOran                      33.41   3 
 61 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J           33.83      33.43   7 
 62 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons           31.00      33.47  10 
 63 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres           33.00      33.75   7 
 64 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           32.10      33.83   8 
 65 Stovall, Bailie              Infinity Tra           32.00      33.86   8 
 66 Mohammed, Bianca             TeamEastOran                      33.88   3 
 67 Harper, Dijonay              South Jersey           34.23      33.88   6 
 68 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El           31.00      33.94  11 
 69 Lynch, Deanna                NY Novas Tra           29.80      34.15  14 
 70 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey           34.00      34.18   6 
 71 Harper, Aijonay              South Jersey           41.21      34.39   4 
 72 Royster, Aspyn               White Plains           31.50      34.75   9 
 73 Anthony-Thomas, Shakura      Baby bulldog           30.00      34.82  13 
 74 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J                      34.85   3 
 75 Jeudy, Elissa                Ballistic Re                      34.92   3 
 76 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J           35.43      35.00   5 
 77 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           33.83      35.11   6 
 78 Holmes, Hanna                Haverhill El           34.00      35.34   6 
 79 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           33.00      35.41   7 
 80 Brown, Inala                 Generation N           33.00      35.75   7 
 81 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains           35.00      36.63   5 
 82 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock                      37.28   2 
 83 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par                      38.27   3 
 84 Bulman, Alivia               Haverhill El           37.00      38.29   5 
 85 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           34.00      38.69   6 
 86 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           42.27      39.15   4 
 87 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           40.65      39.32   4 
 88 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par                      41.38   1 
 89 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           41.17      41.73   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          1:02.87    1:02.98   9 
  2 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B         1:02.30    1:04.27   9 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         1:02.00    1:04.67   9 
  4 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express          1:03.00    1:04.75   9 
  5 Bryant, Danielle             Unattached           1:03.23    1:04.97   9 
  6 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express          1:05.00    1:06.82   9 
  7 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         1:08.00    1:07.92   7 
  8 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         1:07.00    1:07.94   7 
  9 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:08.68   7 
 10 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T         1:08.00    1:08.84   7 
 11 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached           1:06.90    1:09.07   8 
 12 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo           1:13.18    1:09.10   3 
 13 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                  1:07.00    1:09.76   8 
 14 Brown, Madison               Unattached           1:09.50    1:10.02   6 
 15 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra         1:10.60    1:10.62   5 
 16 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.78   7 
 17 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra         1:11.80    1:11.00   4 
 18 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          1:10.00    1:11.12   5 
 19 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers         1:09.50    1:11.21   6 
 20 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child         1:09.01    1:11.29   6 
 21 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par         1:07.00    1:11.58   7 
 22 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra         1:09.00    1:11.70   6 
 23 Graves, Stephanie            NY Novas Tra         1:12.60    1:11.72   4 
 24 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra         1:12.00    1:12.15   4 
 25 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El         1:09.00    1:12.24   6 
 26 Cooper, Alana                Unattached           1:11.00    1:12.53   5 
 27 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz            1:10.00    1:12.84   5 
 28 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers         1:06.00    1:13.40   8 
 29 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par         1:06.00    1:13.68   8 
 30 Rooney, Sarah                Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:14.71   6 
 31 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         1:11.00    1:15.42   5 
 32 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons         1:12.00    1:15.79   4 
 33 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express          1:10.00    1:16.15   5 
 34 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers         1:11.40    1:16.30   4 
 35 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity         1:20.00    1:16.72   2 
 36 Dennis, Natalie              NY Novas Tra         1:15.10    1:16.77   3 
 37 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Child                    1:17.52   1 
 38 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres         1:16.00    1:17.59   3 
 39 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:18.00    1:19.17   3 
 40 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres         1:16.00    1:19.55   3 
 41 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams         1:18.00    1:19.57   3 
 42 Harper, Dijonay              South Jersey         1:33.12    1:25.49   2 
 43 Harper, Aijonay              South Jersey         1:26.97    1:25.51   2 
 44 Bulman, Alivia               Haverhill El         1:26.00    1:29.78   2 
 45 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock                    1:43.09   1 
 -- Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track         1:05.00        DNF   8 
 -- Abdus-salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track         1:12.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac         2:30.00    2:30.84   4 
  2 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express          2:29.00    2:31.42   4 
  3 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:32.53   4 
  4 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner         2:30.00    2:33.72   4 
  5 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                  2:28.00    2:35.22   4 
  6 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres         2:32.00    2:37.68   4 
  7 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          2:30.00    2:40.59   4 
  8 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre         2:38.00    2:41.61   3 
  9 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track         2:40.00    2:41.68   3 
 10 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac         2:35.00    2:42.51   4 
 11 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T         2:44.00    2:43.38   3 
 12 Gray, Amari                  Capital City         2:45.00    2:44.14   3 
 13 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                  2:29.00    2:44.33   4 
 14 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas Tra         2:42.00    2:44.48   3 
 15 Cooper, Alana                Unattached           2:45.00    2:46.92   2 
 16 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers         2:40.10    2:48.25   3 
 17 Mehler, Sarah                Unattached           2:40.00    2:50.54   3 
 18 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers         2:40.00    2:51.18   3 
 19 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra         2:39.00    2:52.49   3 
 20 James, Skye                  Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:52.66   3 
 21 Brown, Madison               Unattached           2:32.60    2:55.94   4 
 22 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas Tra         2:46.10    2:56.12   2 
 23 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas Tra         2:44.00    2:57.39   3 
 24 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey         3:00.00    2:58.66   1 
 25 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         2:47.00    2:58.94   2 
 26 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express          2:50.00    2:59.52   2 
 27 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          2:50.00    3:00.05   2 
 28 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre         2:49.00    3:01.14   2 
 29 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                  2:45.00    3:01.74   2 
 30 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track         3:00.00    3:01.85   1 
 31 Woolward, Makayla            NY Novas Tra         2:59.80    3:02.85   1 
 32 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity         3:15.00    3:03.59   1 
 33 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre         2:54.00    3:04.14   2 
 34 Stovall, Bailie              Infinity Tra         3:05.00    3:04.27   1 
 35 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par         2:56.00    3:05.87   2 
 36 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                  2:55.00    3:08.70   2 
 37 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J         3:15.08    3:15.33   1 
 38 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         3:10.00    3:20.01   1 
 39 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par         3:16.00    3:25.94   1 
 40 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par                    3:27.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                  5:11.00    5:13.49   2 
  2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T         5:12.00    5:15.65   2 
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat          5:30.00    5:28.51   2 
  4 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre         5:25.00    5:29.29   2 
  5 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac         5:25.00    5:31.46   2 
  6 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         5:32.00    5:34.93   2 
  7 James, Skye                  Prospect Par         5:28.00    5:36.39   2 
  8 Mallach, Jane                Rtc Training         5:40.00    5:37.72   1 
  9 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         5:39.00    5:38.62   1 
 10 Mehler, Sarah                Unattached           5:35.00    5:38.78   2 
 11 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers         5:30.00    5:42.01   2 
 12 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra         5:40.00    5:42.52   1 
 13 Murgia, Gianna               Aoc Ambler T         5:30.00    5:46.16   2 
 14 Brown, Madison               Unattached           5:24.00    5:47.49   2 
 15 Palisca, Jessica             00gr Philade         5:49.00    5:50.33   1 
 16 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                  5:55.00    5:52.01   1 
 17 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express          5:25.00    5:53.56   2 
 18 Dejneka, Abby                Team Prefo           6:04.00    5:54.01   1 
 19 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre         5:52.00    5:54.91   1 
 20 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         5:38.00    5:55.57   1 
 21 Kenny, Aoife                 Unattached           5:06.00    5:56.59   2 
 22 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre         5:55.00    6:06.69   1 
 23 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express          5:33.00    6:14.02   2 
 24 Bordrick, Maya               Above Xpecta         6:15.00    6:29.66   1 
 25 Cook-Sather, Morgan          Infinity Tra         6:10.00    6:30.89   1 
 26 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par                    6:31.10   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                 10:58.00   11:05.49  
  2 Mallach, Jane                Rtc Training        11:40.00   11:41.49  
  3 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par        11:31.00   11:44.89  
  4 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T        11:55.00   11:44.93  
  5 Murgia, Gianna               Aoc Ambler T        12:00.43   11:57.79  
  6 James, Skye                  Prospect Par        11:50.00   12:03.45  
  7 Palisca, Jessica             00gr Philade        11:40.00   12:08.56  
  8 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers        12:50.26   12:27.82  
  9 Dejneka, Abby                Team Prefo          12:45.00   12:38.27  
 10 Renshaw, Corinne             Polar Bears                    12:45.08  
 11 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra        11:50.00   12:45.36  
 12 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express         12:10.00   12:46.37  
 13 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S                   13:12.28  
 14 Cook-Sather, Morgan          Infinity Tra        13:00.00   13:13.38  
 15 Bordrick, Maya               Above Xpecta                   13:57.21  
 -- Becker, Emilee               Tsc                 12:30.00        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B           10.00       9.37Q  1 
  2 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey            9.40       9.60Q  2 
  3 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                          9.78Q  1 
  4 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           10.30      10.31Q  2 
  5 Christie, Nia                New Haven Ag           10.40       9.97q  1 
  6 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers            9.75      10.87q  1 
  7 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           10.37      11.38q  1 
  8 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           12.90      11.38q  1 
  9 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack           10.00      11.50   2 
 10 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey           10.40      11.58   2 
 11 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           11.00      11.69   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B            9.37       9.32  
  2 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey            9.60       9.46  
  3 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz               9.78       9.66  
  4 Christie, Nia                New Haven Ag            9.97       9.68  
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac           10.31      10.26  
  6 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers           10.87      10.97  
  7 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           11.38      11.78  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:00.48    2:01.26   2 
     1) Robinson, Jordan                2) Lytch, Nia                     
     3) Morant, Leena                   4) Gibson, Natalie                
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                                     2:01.82   1 
     1) Shell, Inara                    2) Epps, Sabria                   
     3) Smith, Brianna                  4) Furtick, Taliyah               
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           2:05.75   1 
     1) Thomas, A'Liyah                 2) White, Desiree                 
     3) Hall, Hope                      4) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan        
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                          2:05.77   1 
     1) Soumaoro, Kadija                2) Diakite, Kanny                 
     3) Williams, Lamia                 4) Diallo, Rayehanatou            
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:56.00    2:08.61   2 
     1) Dixon, Amira                    2) Falotico, Bella                
     3) Collins, Marie                  4) Regis, Sapphire                
  6 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                     2:08.85   2 
     1) Dennis, Natalie                 2) Woolward, Makayla              
     3) Sibblies, Folasade              4) Jamison, Nyasia                
  7 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:12.00    2:32.03   2 
     1) Edwards, Agatha                 2) Miller, Isabella               
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Mielke, Olivia                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Thorp, Mary                  Unattached             1.22m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           1.13m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli           1.20m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    1.22m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra           4.42m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            3.84m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  3 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra           4.39m     J4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Jones, Alana                 White Plains           3.98m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           4.27m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  6 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra           4.27m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                         3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Bryant, Danielle             Unattached             3.66m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  8 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           3.78m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  8 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra           4.22m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 11 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Christie, Nia                New Haven Ag           4.17m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 13 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached                        3.80m   12-05.75 
 14 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El           3.66m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 15 Gray, Amari                  Capital City           3.96m      3.73m   12-03.00 
 16 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra           3.96m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 17 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli           3.20m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 18 Holmes, Hanna                Haverhill El           3.20m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 19 Mars, Natascha               Unattached                        3.16m   10-04.50 
 20 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           3.05m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 21 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra           3.86m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 22 Masud, Alia                  Morris Count           3.05m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 23 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains           3.35m      2.60m    8-06.50 
 24 Royster, Aspyn               White Plains           3.96m      2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Anthony-Thomas, Shakura      Baby bulldog                         ND            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna              New Jersey S           5.74m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  2 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           6.40m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 Wilson, Bryanna              Unattached             6.10m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  4 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           6.10m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  5 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra           6.65m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  6 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C           6.65m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  7 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached             2.08m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  8 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock           5.79m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  9 Griffin, G'Aria              Infinity Tra           6.71m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 10 Moore, Leah                  Unattached             5.79m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 11 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock           5.79m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 12 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra           6.10m      5.23m   17-02.00 
 13 Elliotte, Imoni              Eye Catchers           4.93m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 14 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons                      5.12m   16-09.75 
 15 Holmes, Hanna                Haverhill El           5.49m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 16 Merena, Jessica              Lickity-Spli           4.80m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                    3.76m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 18 Bulman, Alivia               Haverhill El                      3.00m    9-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles            7.40       7.37q  6 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra            8.00       7.39q  6 
  3 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi            7.55       7.48q  2 
  4 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track            7.30       7.63q  7 
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child            7.30       7.66q  8 
  6 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child                       7.66q  9 
  7 Scott, Alivia                Unattached                         7.69q  8 
  8 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr            7.00       7.70q  9 
  9 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers            8.50       7.75   5 
 10 Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz                          7.77   3 
 11 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac            7.70       7.77   5 
 11 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T            7.70       7.77   4 
 13 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T            7.74       7.78   8 
 14 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child            7.50       7.84   4 
 15 Jackson, Sharnice            Capital City            7.50       7.85   3 
 16 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams            7.75       7.86   9 
 17 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers            7.75       7.86   9 
 18 Ahiarakwe, Flora             Unattached              7.80       7.87   6 
 19 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa            7.60       7.89   1 
 20 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track            7.79       7.90   7 
 21 Campbell, Shenequa           Capital City            7.60       7.90   1 
 22 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi            7.70       7.90   7 
 23 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers            7.45       7.91   5 
 24 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams            7.80       7.94   5 
 25 Hampton, Tiaija              Unattached              7.68       7.95   3 
 26 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac            7.60       7.96   2 
 27 Cashman, Lara                Unattached              8.20       8.00   5 
 28 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                         8.04   5 
 29 Demary, Autumn               Tnt Express             8.00       8.05   2 
 30 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers            8.01       8.05   7 
 31 McDougle, Tiara              2c2w Athleti            8.00       8.06   1 
 32 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra                       8.10   7 
 33 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers            7.70       8.11   6 
 34 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                         8.12   1 
 35 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                         8.17   6 
 36 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac                       8.21   2 
 37 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track            8.08       8.21   9 
 38 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers            8.19       8.21   7 
 39 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track            7.89       8.25   3 
 40 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                         8.26   4 
 41 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                          8.30   3 
 42 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par            8.10       8.31   8 
 43 Baines, Danielle             Aoc Ambler T            8.04       8.32   8 
 44 Hicks, Lamia                 NY Novas Tra                       8.33   9 
 45 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac            8.00       8.36   4 
 46 Ventrella, Megan             Unattached              8.30       8.38   1 
 47 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached              7.85       8.39   4 
 48 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached              8.00       8.41   1 
 49 Rodriguez, Karina            High Intensi            7.75       8.42   8 
 50 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite            8.47       8.43   1 
 51 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra            9.00       8.47   8 
 52 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par            8.25       8.51   4 
 53 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa            8.00       8.51   5 
 54 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams                       8.54   2 
 55 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                         8.54   6 
 56 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers            8.05       8.54   9 
 57 Palmer, Abigail              Comets Track            7.90       8.58   2 
 58 Hall-Callaway, Ajanae        Southwest Tr                       8.62   4 
 59 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S                       8.64   5 
 60 Apostolico, Erin             Unattached              8.20       8.67   6 
 61 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles                       8.72   9 
 62 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                         8.73   1 
 63 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta            8.49       8.74   2 
 64 Parris, Quiana               Unattached              8.50       8.75   3 
 65 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac            8.60       8.81   6 
 66 Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers            8.30       8.88   2 
 67 Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers            8.00       8.94   3 
 68 Zinni, Samantha              Unattached              8.70       8.97   7 
 69 Brown, Sydney                Unattached              8.50       9.02   4 
 -- Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T            8.30         DQ   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles            7.37       7.38  
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra            7.39       7.42  
  3 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi            7.48       7.46  
  4 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track            7.63       7.56  
  5 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child            7.66       7.65  
  6 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr            7.70       7.66  
  7 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child            7.66       7.70  
  8 Scott, Alivia                Unattached              7.69       7.77  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           25.00      26.08  18 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           26.00      26.34  18 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra           25.80      26.43  18 
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           26.48      26.69  16 
  5 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz              26.05      26.82  17 
  6 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child           26.20      26.88  17 
  7 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr           25.75      26.94  18 
  8 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           26.80      27.05  16 
  9 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Trac           27.50      27.25  13 
 10 Sanders, Siani               Greater Norr           26.50      27.56  16 
 11 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers           26.98      27.59  16 
 12 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers           27.00      27.76  14 
 13 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           26.20      27.78  17 
 14 Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz              28.00      27.86  11 
 15 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached             27.00      27.93  15 
 16 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           27.60      27.99  12 
 17 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           27.40      28.05  13 
 18 Morrison, Alexandria         Unattached             28.80      28.21   9 
 19 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           26.00      28.31  17 
 20 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz              28.00      28.32  12 
 21 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached             27.00      28.35  15 
 22 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           27.57      28.48  13 
 23 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T           26.45      28.49  17 
 24 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T           28.00      28.55  12 
 25 Jackson, Sharnice            Capital City           28.00      28.60  11 
 26 Campbell, Shenequa           Capital City           27.90      28.63  12 
 27 Scott, Alivia                Unattached                        28.63   2 
 28 Demary, Autumn               Tnt Express            28.90      28.64   9 
 29 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr           27.00      28.75  15 
 30 Ahiarakwe, Flora             Unattached             28.00      28.80  10 
 31 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa           27.00      28.84  15 
 32 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles           27.00      28.85  14 
 33 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                        28.88   2 
 34 Singleton, Monique           Harlem Child           27.40      29.05  13 
 35 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                        29.07   1 
 36 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz              29.00      29.11   8 
 37 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           26.99      29.13  15 
 38 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           28.50      29.14  10 
 39 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers           27.30      29.15  14 
 40 Hampton, Tiaija              Unattached             26.94      29.21  16 
 41 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           28.80      29.23   9 
 42 Harrell, Nyla                Southwest Tr           24.50      29.32  18 
 43 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           28.00      29.33  11 
 44 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re           26.11      29.36  17 
 45 Gravesande, Taylor           Eye Catchers           29.53      29.37   7 
 46 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac           28.50      29.40  10 
 47 Baines, Danielle             Aoc Ambler T           29.96      29.41   6 
 48 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           29.50      29.45   7 
 49 Griffin, Briana              Eye Catchers           28.88      29.48   9 
 50 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           28.10      29.57  10 
 51 Ogunkoya, Abiola             NY Novas Tra           27.30      29.60  13 
 52 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                        29.71   1 
 53 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz              30.00      29.72   6 
 54 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Infinity Tra           30.50      29.73   5 
 55 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack           27.00      29.77  14 
 56 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C           28.00      29.79  12 
 57 Hess, Maryn                  Unattached             28.10      29.83  10 
 58 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons           27.00      29.86  14 
 59 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           26.74      29.91  16 
 60 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           29.50      29.93   7 
 61 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                        29.94   1 
 62 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           27.76      30.09  12 
 63 Crawford, Madison            Infinity Tra           28.00      30.12  11 
 64 McDougle, Tiara              2c2w Athleti           28.00      30.21  11 
 65 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           29.80      30.23   7 
 66 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac           29.50      30.25   8 
 67 Edmead, Nailah               Metro Eagles           28.00      30.30  11 
 68 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac                      30.43   1 
 69 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey           29.00      30.49   9 
 70 Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock           28.00      30.62  10 
 71 Lawson, Vyonce               Eye Catchers           38.00      30.72   2 
 72 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa           30.00      30.74   5 
 73 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T           29.00      30.83   8 
 74 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re           27.00      30.87  15 
 75 Graves, Kuhdearah            NY Novas Tra           29.90      30.90   6 
 76 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                        31.18   2 
 77 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T           29.00      31.39   9 
 78 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack           32.00      31.46   4 
 79 Wooden, Nijae                Camden Clock           32.00      31.64   3 
 80 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           29.80      31.66   7 
 81 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           31.00      31.78   4 
 82 Hicks, Lamia                 NY Novas Tra           29.10      31.79   8 
 83 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac                      31.80   2 
 84 Brown, Sydney                Unattached             31.03      31.87   4 
 85 Velez, Ya-Asanti             Nypd falcons           29.00      31.97   8 
 86 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta           30.49      32.10   5 
 87 Cephas, Taariah              Newark Elite           31.00      32.17   5 
 88 Palmer, Abigail              Comets Track           30.00      32.50   6 
 89 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T                      32.72   2 
 90 Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers           33.00      32.78   3 
 91 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta           30.10      32.94   5 
 92 Hall-Callaway, Ajanae        Southwest Tr                      33.00   1 
 93 Fulgham, Yasmin              Baby bulldog           35.00      33.05   3 
 94 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           32.00      33.19   3 
 95 Parris, Quiana               Unattached             34.00      33.84   3 
 96 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons           32.00      34.52   4 
 97 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par           31.00      38.31   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          ruff kutz            1:00.00    1:01.53   9 
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           59.40    1:01.96  10 
  3 Webb, Jayana                 Greater Norr           59.50    1:02.92  10 
  4 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra         1:01.00    1:03.17   9 
  5 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.50   8 
  6 Sanders, Siani               Greater Norr         1:02.50    1:03.55   8 
  7 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T         1:04.00    1:03.76   6 
  8 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           59.00    1:03.80  10 
  9 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C         1:04.00    1:04.36   7 
 10 Morrison, Alexandria         Unattached           1:04.00    1:04.41   6 
 11 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers         1:02.76    1:04.69   7 
 12 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           59.60    1:05.23   9 
 13 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.26   9 
 14 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers           59.45    1:05.40  10 
 15 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers         1:02.00    1:05.57   8 
 16 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.66   8 
 17 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par         1:02.49    1:05.82   8 
 18 Good, Ryan                   Aoc Ambler T         1:07.30    1:06.52   4 
 19 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T         1:07.00    1:06.74   4 
 20 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         1:06.00    1:06.74   5 
 21 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track         1:04.00    1:06.81   7 
 22 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par         1:02.50    1:06.94   7 
 23 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa         1:05.00    1:06.94   6 
 24 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track         1:02.00    1:07.25   9 
 25 Lino, Jenefer                NY Novas Tra         1:08.00    1:07.37   4 
 26 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz            1:04.00    1:07.99   7 
 27 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track         1:09.00    1:08.53   3 
 28 Ali, Jamilah                 New Haven Ag         1:03.00    1:08.80   7 
 29 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz            1:10.00    1:08.88   2 
 30 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons         1:07.00    1:09.12   5 
 31 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Ag         1:01.00    1:09.68   9 
 32 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz            1:09.00    1:09.74   3 
 33 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack         1:07.00    1:10.27   5 
 34 Crawford, Madison            Infinity Tra         1:08.00    1:10.44   4 
 35 Archibald, Zyann             Nypd falcons         1:08.00    1:10.59   4 
 36 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers         1:09.50    1:11.06   3 
 37 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack         1:05.00    1:11.34   6 
 38 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.42   3 
 39 Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:12.64   2 
 40 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T         1:05.00    1:12.78   6 
 41 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:13.21   2 
 42 Apostolico, Erin             Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.80   1 
 43 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:14.00   2 
 44 Diallo, Adama                Nypd falcons         1:10.00    1:14.88   2 
 45 Brown, Sydney                Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.15   3 
 46 Fulgham, Yasmin              Baby bulldog         1:18.00    1:15.36   1 
 47 Wooden, Nijae                Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:16.46   2 
 48 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac         1:12.00    1:20.33   1 
 49 Allen, Joy                   Eye Catchers         1:24.07    1:22.46   1 
 50 Noel, Christina              Unattached                      1:24.37   1 
 51 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons                    1:25.82   1 
 -- Kwortnik, Natalie            Aoc Ambler T         1:06.30         DQ   5 
 -- Ahiarakwe, Flora             Unattached           1:05.00         DQ   6 
 -- Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers         1:10.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah                Jeuness Trac         2:26.00    2:28.79   5 
  2 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par         2:26.00    2:31.18   5 
  3 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                  2:25.00    2:33.30   5 
  4 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains         2:28.00    2:33.47   4 
  5 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles         2:27.00    2:33.52   5 
  6 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C         2:28.00    2:34.03   4 
  7 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:37.54   4 
  8 Sanders, Shayla              ruff kutz            2:29.00    2:38.31   4 
  9 Good, Ryan                   Aoc Ambler T         2:27.90    2:38.84   5 
 10 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track         2:27.00    2:40.17   5 
 11 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra         2:30.00    2:40.25   4 
 12 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par         2:29.12    2:40.79   4 
 13 Pressman, Jenna              Westchester          2:31.00    2:41.32   4 
 14 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack         2:30.00    2:41.53   4 
 15 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached           2:38.00    2:41.95   2 
 16 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          ruff kutz            2:33.00    2:42.97   3 
 17 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           2:35.00    2:43.54   3 
 18 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         2:45.00    2:43.95   2 
 19 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.64   2 
 20 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:44.73   3 
 21 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         2:42.00    2:44.75   2 
 22 Lino, Jenefer                NY Novas Tra         2:39.00    2:45.56   2 
 23 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:46.12   3 
 24 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re         2:32.10    2:46.14   3 
 25 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac         2:42.00    2:48.14   2 
 26 Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons         2:35.00    2:48.42   3 
 27 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par         2:36.00    2:49.12   3 
 28 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta         2:44.00    2:51.21   2 
 29 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par         2:30.09    2:51.51   4 
 30 Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T         2:38.00    2:51.86   5 
 31 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz            2:45.00    2:52.07   2 
 32 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:52.25   2 
 33 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         2:45.00    2:53.23   2 
 34 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa         2:35.00    2:53.68   3 
 35 Harbeck, Holly               Aoc Ambler T         2:27.90    2:53.98   5 
 36 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         2:32.14    2:56.68   3 
 37 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par                    3:02.62   1 
 38 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:03.95   1 
 39 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par         2:48.00    3:06.22   1 
 40 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles         2:30.00    3:07.12   4 
 41 Morrison, Alexandria         Unattached           2:34.00    3:07.74   3 
 42 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac                    3:09.52   1 
 43 Kelly, Colleen               Unattached           3:20.00    3:10.61   1 
 44 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr                    3:10.64   1 
 45 Branco, Samantha             Unattached           2:34.00    3:13.09   3 
 46 Noel, Christina              Unattached                      3:14.00   1 
 47 Trovato, Danielle            Eye Catchers         3:19.88    3:15.77   1 
 48 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers         2:40.50    3:15.83   2 
 49 Bland, Julianna              Unattached                      3:20.20   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training         4:59.00    5:00.65   2 
  2 Means, Shalah                Jeuness Trac         5:05.00    5:03.19   2 
  3 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.52   2 
  4 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                  5:05.00    5:03.60   2 
  5 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par         4:58.16    5:04.93   2 
  6 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S         4:58.00    5:05.12   2 
  7 Curran, Olivia               White Plains         5:09.00    5:14.09   2 
  8 Flynn, Lilly                 Unattached           5:24.00    5:23.18   1 
  9 Sanders, Shayla              ruff kutz            5:12.00    5:26.79   2 
 10 Pressman, Jenna              Westchester          5:19.00    5:28.38   2 
 11 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:28.39   2 
 12 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra         5:24.00    5:29.99   1 
 13 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz         5:31.27    5:31.90   1 
 14 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           5:30.00    5:31.97   1 
 15 Ketchum, Brynne              Team Prefo           5:30.00    5:32.49   1 
 16 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack         5:20.00    5:33.00   2 
 17 DeStefani, Samantha          Unattached           5:31.62    5:33.67   1 
 18 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T         5:12.00    5:35.24   2 
 19 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac         5:42.00    5:38.55   1 
 20 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached           5:24.00    5:41.10   1 
 21 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par         5:25.00    5:43.61   1 
 22 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac         5:40.00    5:44.96   1 
 23 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         5:40.00    6:03.54   1 
 24 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz            5:49.00    6:09.35   1 
 25 Branco, Samantha             Unattached           5:25.00    6:19.53   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Caitlin              Rtc Training        10:42.00   10:28.40  
  2 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached          10:10.00   10:38.03  
  3 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par        10:52.75   10:56.41  
  4 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains        10:55.00   11:01.72  
  5 Curran, Olivia               White Plains        10:55.00   11:03.70  
  6 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S        10:54.00   11:13.40  
  7 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                 10:50.00   11:29.45  
  8 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par        11:22.00   11:33.25  
  9 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par        11:20.00   11:45.53  
 10 Ketchum, Brynne              Team Prefo          11:50.00   11:50.05  
 11 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz                   12:00.09  
 12 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra        11:29.00   12:00.31  
 13 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack        11:30.00   12:04.42  
 14 Dawkins, Naomi               Unattached          11:23.00   12:10.63  
 15 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac        12:20.00   12:26.36  
 16 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac        12:20.00   12:57.79  
 17 Branco, Samantha             Unattached          11:25.00   13:31.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz               8.35       8.53Q  3 
  2 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T            9.06       9.22Q  2 
  3 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac            9.00       9.22Q  1 
  4 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C            8.50       9.24Q  2 
  5 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr            9.80       9.37Q  3 
  6 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi            9.00       9.38Q  1 
  7 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track            9.45       9.59q  3 
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi            9.60       9.68q  2 
  9 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac            9.80       9.74   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Karina            High Intensi            9.80      10.05   1 
 11 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey            9.95      10.06   3 
 12 Hehmeyer, Blythe             High Intensi            9.70      10.37   1 
 13 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           10.00      10.40   2 
 14 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        10.44   2 
 15 Cashman, Lara                Unattached             11.00      10.47   1 
 16 Zinni, Samantha              Unattached             12.10      11.80   1 
 17 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles                      12.53   3 
 18 Bland, Julianna              Unattached                        13.19   3 
 19 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz               9.20      13.34   3 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz               8.53       8.59  
  2 Chadwick, Amaya              Plainfield T            9.22       9.05  
  3 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac            9.22       9.09  
  4 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr            9.37       9.24  
  5 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C            9.24       9.28  
  6 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi            9.38       9.38  
  7 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track            9.59       9.40  
  8 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi            9.68       9.50  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                   1:46.00    1:47.88   3 
     1) Wright, Iantha                  2) Martinez, Tatianna             
     3) Akil, Anu                       4) Smalls, Serena                 
  2 ruff kutz  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:50.22   3 
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia              2) Myers, Sophia                  
     3) Sanders, Shayla                 4) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi            
  3 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                       1:47.00    1:51.28   3 
     1) Guy, Charity                    2) Boggs, Lorraine                
     3) Webb, Jayana                    4) Sanders, Siani                 
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                              1:52.16   1 
     1) Griffith, Daniella              2) Browne, Brianna                
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana               4) Best, Jasmine                  
  5 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        1:56.91    1:56.08   2 
     1) Warren, Christina               2) Baines, Danielle               
     3) Harbeck, Holly                  4) Kwortnik, Natalie              
  6 Nyc Flames  'A'                                              1:56.38   2 
     1) Letren, Juliane                 2) Philbert, Mia                  
     3) Yearwood, Safiya                4) Gooding, Shadae                
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:50.00    1:57.77   3 
     1) McDonald, Breanna               2) Antrum, Ladaysia               
     3) Simmons, Macy                   4) Stephenson, Madison            
  8 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:57.95   3 
     1) Bethea, Zarria                  2) Williams, Lillian              
     3) Cooper, Asiah                   4) Greene, Bryce                  
  9 Eye Catchers TC  'A'                              1:55.00    1:58.19   3 
     1) Griffin, Briana                 2) Ewing, Brianna                 
     3) Trovato, Danielle               4) Allen, Joy                     
 10 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:58.87   2 
     1) Perez, Gizette                  2) Wilson, Kangee                 
     3) Hameed, Khalisah                4) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn         
 11 Nypd falcons  'A'                                            2:03.26   1 
     1) Roberts, Rachelle               2) Archibald, Zyann               
     3) Velez, Ya-Asanti                4) Henson, Diamond                
 12 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:08.00    2:05.82   2 
     1) Bryant, Deriana                 2) Horsey, Cionde                 
     3) Wooden, Nijae                   4) Dupree, Brianna                
 13 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:00.00    2:10.04   2 
     1) Newman, Kayla                   2) Mitchell, Keiandra             
     3) Duncan, Marley                  4) Brill, Maya                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:08.00    4:08.00   2 
     1) McDonald, Breanna               2) Dunsky, Gillian                
     3) Mitchell, Keiana                4) Antrum, Ladaysia               
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                4:18.00    4:18.80   2 
     1) Sandine, Amalia                 2) Faber-Rico, Bella              
     3) Mitchell, Keiandra              4) Simmons, Macy                  
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:19.00    4:19.00   2 
     1) Bethea, Zarria                  2) Williams, Lillian              
     3) Cooper, Asiah                   4) Greene, Bryce                  
  4 ruff kutz  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:20.00   2 
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia              2) Sanders, Shayla                
     3) Barnswell, Jessica              4) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi            
  5 Eclipsetrackandfield  'A'                         4:27.00    4:23.00   2 
     1) Brown, Alexandria               2) Rojas, Haleigh                 
     3) Simeon, Kadreya                 4) Shakwi, Sanaa                  
  6 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:29.10    4:29.00   2 
     1) Warren, Christina               2) Baines, Danielle               
     3) Harbeck, Holly                  4) Kwortnik, Natalie              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Handra, Jaime                Unattached             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Kenny, Jade                  Unattached             1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                         1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Dupree, Brianna              Camden Clock                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina              Unattached                        2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 Hager, Maura                 Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Nelson, Crystal              Unattached             1.83m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi           5.33m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz                         5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached             4.88m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac           4.85m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  5 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Infinity Tra           4.47m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  6 Dana, Briana                 Unattached             4.80m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Hehmeyer, Blythe             High Intensi           4.37m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  8 Kwortnik, Natalie            Aoc Ambler T           4.67m      4.46m   14-07.75 
  9 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached                        4.43m   14-06.50 
  9 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           4.57m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 11 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                         4.34m   14-03.00 
 12 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Ag           4.19m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 12 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C           4.57m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 14 Corso, Meghan                High Intensi           4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Stern, Lauren                High Intensi           4.32m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 16 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        4.23m   13-10.50 
 16 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                         4.23m   13-10.50 
 18 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr                      4.20m   13-09.50 
 19 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz                         4.19m   13-09.00 
 20 Rodriguez, Karina            High Intensi           4.27m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 21 Sikorski, Hannah             High Intensi           4.27m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 22 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles           3.96m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 23 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T                      3.76m   12-04.00 
 24 Abhulimen, Ono               New Jersey S                      3.40m   11-02.00 
 25 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac                      2.78m    9-01.50 
 26 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac           3.96m      2.55m    8-04.50 
 -- Ricardo, Brianna             Manchester T                       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 Unattached             9.81m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  2 Sikorski, Hannah             High Intensi           9.19m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe             High Intensi           9.14m      8.77m   28-09.25 
  4 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                        8.64m   28-04.25 
  5 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T                      8.13m   26-08.25 
  6 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  7 Ventrella, Megan             Unattached                        7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra          10.97m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track          10.67m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Alston, Aniyah               St. Luke's S          10.21m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  4 Robinson, Kayla              Unattached             9.14m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack          11.13m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  6 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres           8.53m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  7 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock           8.99m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  8 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C           8.69m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  9 Dickerson, Jayla             Camden Clock           7.62m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 10 Barnes, Taylor               Unattached             2.03m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 11 Collier, Zherah              New Haven Ag           8.53m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 12 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers           6.71m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 13 Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached             7.21m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 14 Fernandez, Alyssa            Plainfield T                      6.59m   21-07.50 
 15 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack           7.01m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 16 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons           4.88m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 17 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached                        6.13m   20-01.50 
 18 Morales, Adriana             Haverhill El           6.40m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 19 Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons                      4.94m   16-02.50 
 19 Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers           6.10m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diallo, Adama                Nypd falcons                   24:07.03  
  2 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons                   25:22.69  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ni'Asia            Unattached              7.10       7.64Q  3 
  2 Boone, Nya                   Generation N            7.40       7.75Q  1 
  3 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac                       7.77Q  2 
  4 Horne, Ty                    Unattached              7.70       7.72Q  3 
  5 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers            7.82       7.86Q  1 
  6 Phillips, Ashley             Unattached              7.60       7.98Q  2 
  7 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track            7.88       7.80q  3 
  8 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            7.85       7.92q  1 
  9 Cannarella, Jennifer         High Intensi            7.60       7.95   3 
 10 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames                         8.04   3 
 11 Lara, Joelle                 Southwest Tr                       8.09   1 
 12 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac            7.90       8.09   2 
 13 Martin, Promise              Unattached                         8.10   3 
 14 Stollar, Cailin              2c2w Athleti            7.85       8.19   2 
 15 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa            7.80       8.22   2 
 16 Nguyen, Erin                 Aoc Ambler T            8.10       8.30   1 
 17 Winiarski, Kaitlyn           Unattached                         8.37   3 
 18 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams            8.00       8.40   1 
 19 Moses, Oshon                 Nyc Flames                         8.42   2 
 20 Gordon, Brianna              2c2w Athleti            7.88       8.56   3 
 21 Ciervo, Samantha             Unattached              8.50       8.61   2 
 22 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re            7.47       8.99   1 
 23 Reddick, A'Rae               Camden Clock                       9.08   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Nya                   Generation N            7.75       7.54  
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia            Unattached              7.64       7.55  
  3 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac            7.77       7.69  
  4 Horne, Ty                    Unattached              7.72       7.73  
  5 Negron, Camille              Eye Catchers            7.86       7.75  
  6 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track            7.80       7.82  
  7 Phillips, Ashley             Unattached              7.98       7.88  
  8 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            7.92       7.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boone, Nya                   Generation N           25.90      26.96   6 
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia            Unattached             25.80      27.00   6 
  3 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St           26.80      27.60   5 
  4 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           27.38      27.94   4 
  5 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac                      28.37   1 
  6 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           27.76      28.44   4 
  7 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames                        28.78   2 
  8 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           30.00      28.80   3 
  8 Phillips, Ashley             Unattached             26.50      28.80   5 
 10 Preston, Brittany            Unattached             25.90      28.95   6 
 11 Martin, Promise              Unattached                        29.78   2 
 12 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons           27.00      29.89   5 
 13 Lara, Joelle                 Southwest Tr                      30.13   1 
 14 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           28.00      30.46   4 
 15 Gordon, Brianna              2c2w Athleti           28.00      30.54   3 
 16 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa           28.00      30.99   4 
 17 Winiarski, Kaitlyn           Unattached                        31.03   2 
 18 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           31.57      31.34   2 
 19 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re           26.00      31.53   6 
 20 Moses, Oshon                 Nyc Flames                        32.12   1 
 21 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           30.00      32.19   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track         1:02.37    1:02.89   3 
  2 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           59.00    1:03.59   3 
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac           59.98    1:04.61   3 
  4 Preston, Brittany            Unattached             59.40    1:07.25   3 
  5 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T         1:05.00    1:10.60   3 
  6 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers         1:14.89    1:12.28   1 
  7 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons         1:07.00    1:12.77   2 
  8 Martin, Promise              Unattached                      1:15.41   1 
  9 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El         1:10.00    1:16.36   2 
 10 Sheehan, Stephanie           Unattached           1:15.00    1:17.88   1 
 11 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached           1:12.00    1:21.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret          Unattached           2:30.56    2:31.75  
  2 Haseley, Beyonce'            Zodiacs Trac                    2:35.96  
  3 Kelly, Bridget               Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.46  
  4 Lewis, Malika                Eye Catchers         2:35.00    2:39.31  
  5 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached           2:27.00    2:53.91  
  6 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         2:35.00    2:54.45  
  7 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par         2:59.00    3:00.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Mt Airy Trac         4:40.00    4:44.63  
  2 Champagne, Margaret          Unattached           4:56.60    4:59.63  
  3 DelVecchio, Sydney           Unattached           5:35.00    5:35.36  
  4 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached           5:15.00    5:56.90  
  5 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack         5:30.00    5:57.66  
  6 Draplin, Ella                Eclipsetrack         5:30.00    6:07.91  
  7 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par         6:20.00    6:09.69  
  8 Oliveira, Nicole             Unattached           5:20.00    6:28.10  
  9 Odonnell, Caroline           Island Expre                    6:45.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Mt Airy Trac        10:15.00   10:14.98  
  2 Draplin, Ella                Eclipsetrack        11:45.00   13:11.42  
  3 Ferreira, Ines               Unattached          11:00.00   13:25.53  
  4 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par                   13:27.75  
  5 Oliveira, Nicole             Unattached          11:50.00   13:46.43  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St            9.30       9.29q 
  2 Ciervo, Samantha             Unattached             10.40      10.48q 
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            9.85      10.52q 
  4 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T                      11.34q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St            9.29       9.29  
  2 Ciervo, Samantha             Unattached             10.48      10.48  
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack           10.52      10.52  
  4 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T           11.34      11.34  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           1.07m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia             Unattached                        3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Apostolico, Bailey           Unattached             2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Unattached             5.18m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St           4.75m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer         High Intensi           4.88m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           4.70m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Nguyen, Erin                 Aoc Ambler T           4.37m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  6 Pinnero, Isabella            Unattached             4.27m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Smalley, Nicole              Manchester T                      4.11m   13-06.00 
  8 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  9 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El           3.66m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All St          10.62m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T           8.84m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 -- Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El           8.23m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack          12.80m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  2 Johns, Emily                 Unattached            11.79m     12.11m   39-08.75 
  3 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached                       10.41m   34-02.00 
  4 Pascarella, Elaina           Unattached                        9.95m   32-07.75 
  5 Ryan, Jamie                  Unattached             7.77m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 Harriott, Emani              St. Luke's S           7.56m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  7 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached             2.14m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  8 Frisby, Antaeus              Newark Elite                      6.67m   21-10.75 
  9 Reddick, A'Rae               Camden Clock                      6.36m   20-10.50 
 10 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams           7.32m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desire, Loundy               2c2w Athleti            7.13       7.35Q  1 
  2 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr            7.10       7.55Q  2 
  3 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached              7.55       7.60Q  3 
  4 Weagley, Jamie               Polar Bears             7.70       7.58Q  1 
  5 Evans, Marissa               Unattached                         7.61Q  2 
  6 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr            7.00       7.78Q  3 
  7 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers            7.60       7.66q  2 
  8 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers                       7.96q  3 
  9 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers            7.80       8.09   2 
 10 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            8.00       8.22   3 
 11 James-Howard, Deja           Southwest Tr            7.20       8.31   1 
 12 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr                       8.32   1 
 13 Conaway, Allexia             Baby bulldog            8.42       8.39   3 
 14 Bauman, Joie                 Unattached              8.50       8.58   2 
 15 Osias, Torah                 Haverhill El            9.05       9.12   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desire, Loundy               2c2w Athleti            7.35       7.31  
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached              7.61       7.48  
  3 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr            7.55       7.52  
  4 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached              7.60       7.55  
  5 Weagley, Jamie               Polar Bears             7.58       7.58  
  6 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers            7.66       7.60  
  7 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr            7.78       7.72  
  8 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers            7.96       8.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Desire, Loundy               2c2w Athleti           25.10      27.00   4 
  2 Ewing, Irina                 Eye Catchers           26.00      27.33   3 
  3 Freeman, Jordan              Southwest Tr           23.30      27.60   4 
  4 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness Trac                      27.71   2 
  5 Johnson, Candace             Southwest Tr           24.50      28.13   4 
  6 Hyatt, Amari                 ruff kutz              28.00      28.38   2 
  7 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           27.10      28.94   2 
  8 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           27.00      29.03   3 
  9 Crawley, Brianna             Unity Expres           28.00      29.91   2 
 10 James-Howard, Deja           Southwest Tr           25.00      30.90   4 
 11 Conaway, Allexia             Baby bulldog           29.42      31.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             58.55    1:01.13   2 
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness Trac         1:00.00    1:02.12   2 
  3 Crawley, Brianna             Unity Expres         1:08.00    1:07.73   1 
  4 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers         1:03.00    1:13.71   2 
  5 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr                    1:19.08   1 
 -- Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers         1:01.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leta, Ashley                 Unattached           2:27.10    2:31.16  
  2 Gibson, Nia                  Unattached           2:24.00    2:40.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leta, Ashley                 Unattached           5:10.01    5:10.57  
  2 Gibson, Nia                  Unattached           5:01.00    5:18.62  
  3 Sroczynski, Aislinn          Unattached           5:07.00    5:19.69  
  4 Fisher, Laurel               Foundation T         5:10.00    5:30.08  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached              8.70       8.96q 
  2 Hyatt, Amari                 ruff kutz                          9.58q 
  3 Alston, Leslie               St. Luke's S            9.40       9.84q 
  4 Weagley, Jamie               Polar Bears            10.00      10.18q 
  5 Bauman, Joie                 Unattached             10.30      10.34q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Taylor               Unattached              8.96       8.96  
  2 Hyatt, Amari                 ruff kutz               9.58       9.58  
  3 Alston, Leslie               St. Luke's S            9.84       9.84  
  4 Weagley, Jamie               Polar Bears            10.18      10.18  
  5 Bauman, Joie                 Unattached             10.34      10.34  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weagley, Jamie               Polar Bears            1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Ciancia, Ann                 Unattached             2.13m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Leslie               St. Luke's S           5.18m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Hyatt, Amari                 ruff kutz                         4.77m   15-07.75 
  3 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           4.88m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  4 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Osias, Torah                 Haverhill El                         ND            
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack          11.43m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  2 Baum, Natasha                Thrower Nati           8.23m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr                     J8.14m   26-08.50 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newhoff, Katharine           Walk Usa            16:02.00   15:31.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laurel               Foundation T        11:00.00   11:43.08  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz                          8.82Q  1 
  2 Wreh, James                  Unattached              8.54       8.90Q  5 
  3 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra            8.60       9.02Q  4 
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite            9.06       9.11Q  2 
  5 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock            8.92       9.24Q  3 
  6 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track            9.12       9.09q  5 
  7 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac            9.00       9.20q  1 
  8 Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers            9.00       9.26q  2 
  9 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock            9.00       9.45   1 
 10 Dennis, Davin                Newark Elite            9.72       9.56   1 
 11 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached              9.76       9.67   1 
 12 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran                       9.68   5 
 13 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres            9.70       9.74   2 
 14 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock           10.00       9.90   5 
 15 Walters, Elijah              Unattached              9.40       9.93   5 
 16 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr            9.10      10.08   3 
 17 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac            9.40      10.09   4 
 18 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par            9.65      10.10   3 
 19 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           10.00      10.12   2 
 20 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac           10.00      10.13   4 
 21 Milner-Jones, John           Capital City           10.40      10.15   3 
 22 Coleman, Justin              Hackensack J                      10.26   4 
 23 Betsey, Chad                 Newark Elite           10.20      10.27   5 
 24 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count            9.10      10.31   4 
 25 Damalas, Luke                Greater Norr                      10.48   1 
 26 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City           10.00      10.48   3 
 27 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac           11.00      10.70   1 
 28 Watts, James                 Newark Elite           10.66      10.83   2 
 29 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           10.28      10.96   4 
 30 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite                      11.19   4 
 31 Monroe, Devon                Southwest Tr                      11.46   2 
 32 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd falcons                      11.47   3 
 33 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par                      11.62   2 
 34 Brown, Antonio               Southwest Tr                      13.18   5 
 35 Monroe, Dylan                Southwest Tr                      13.91   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz               8.82       8.69  
  2 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra            9.02       8.76  
  3 Wreh, James                  Unattached              8.90       8.77  
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite            9.11       9.01  
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track            9.09       9.04  
  6 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac            9.20       9.10  
  7 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock            9.24       9.21  
  8 Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers            9.26       9.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wreh, James                  Unattached             31.59      31.57   9 
  2 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac           33.50      33.29   9 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz              34.00      33.30   8 
  4 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas Tra           33.80      34.81   8 
  5 Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock           32.00      35.00   9 
  6 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock                      35.32   1 
  7 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock           33.00      35.47   9 
  8 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           33.79      35.62   8 
  9 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           34.53      35.84   7 
 10 Ali, Karon                   Camden Clock           35.00      36.08   7 
 11 Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers           35.00      36.18   7 
 12 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           35.00      36.86   7 
 13 Truitt, Jasyn                Newark Elite           33.24      36.89   9 
 14 Tripline, Solomon            Unattached             34.50      37.06   8 
 15 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Tra           33.00      37.22   9 
 16 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           36.00      37.25   6 
 17 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers                      37.28   2 
 18 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached                        37.64   3 
 19 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac           38.00      37.94   6 
 20 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           34.00      38.43   8 
 21 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             39.32      38.76   5 
 22 Walters, Elijah              Unattached             37.50      38.86   6 
 23 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr           35.00      39.02   7 
 24 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           36.00      39.06   6 
 25 Stuart, Rashawn              TeamEastOran                      39.14   3 
 26 Dennis, Davin                Newark Elite           36.73      39.29   6 
 27 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac           39.00      39.55   5 
 28 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City           39.00      39.59   5 
 29 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           34.00      39.65   8 
 30 Downey, Jeremiah             Isaa                   35.00      39.73   7 
 31 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      40.38   2 
 32 Matthews, Emil               Comets Track           37.00      40.67   6 
 33 StLoius, Mikhile             Prospect Par                      41.81   2 
 34 Coleman, Justin              Hackensack J                      42.22   1 
 35 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd falcons           40.00      42.30   5 
 36 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           44.00      42.43   4 
 37 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           45.65      42.70   4 
 38 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock           40.00      42.80   5 
 39 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac           42.00      45.05   4 
 40 Watts, James                 Newark Elite           41.70      45.42   4 
 41 Pisapia, Derek               Island Expre                      45.79   2 
 42 Osborne, Michael             Newark Elite                      47.03   2 
 43 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El           45.00      47.31   4 
 44 Monroe, Devon                Southwest Tr                      49.91   3 
 45 McLuckie, Ian                00gr Philade           50.00      54.88   3 
 46 Brown, Antonio               Southwest Tr                      57.16   2 
 47 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par                    1:02.15   1 
 48 Monroe, Dylan                Southwest Tr                    1:14.33   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         1:20.18    1:19.75   3 
  2 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac         1:20.00    1:20.37   3 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track         1:24.55    1:24.21   2 
  4 George, Caylan               Prospect Par         1:18.00    1:24.27   4 
  5 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo           1:24.00    1:24.82   2 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc                  1:21.00    1:25.68   3 
  7 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers         1:18.00    1:26.21   4 
  8 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock         1:21.00    1:27.81   3 
  9 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         1:20.00    1:30.72   4 
 10 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T                    1:31.18   1 
 11 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par         1:26.00    1:33.55   2 
 12 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      1:34.95   1 
 13 Muccini, Lucas               Tsc                  1:34.00    1:36.54   1 
 14 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:37.17   3 
 15 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:37.76   2 
 16 Winn, Korey                  Unity Expres         1:40.00    1:43.83   1 
 -- Taylor, Craig                Bronx Tigers         1:20.00         DQ   4 
 -- Wreh, James                  Unattached           1:14.11         DQ   4 
 -- Cunningham, Cameron          Comets Track         1:30.00         DQ   2 
 -- Downey, Jeremiah             Isaa                 1:23.00         DQ   2 
 -- Farmer, Jayden               Camden Clock         1:17.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:49.26   2 
  2 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         2:47.86    2:54.30   2 
  3 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac         3:03.13    3:03.90   2 
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track         3:01.42    3:07.15   2 
  5 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         2:59.00    3:07.17   2 
  6 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached           3:14.08    3:09.16   2 
  7 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo           3:40.00    3:09.80   1 
  8 Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc                  3:00.00    3:14.90   2 
  9 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         3:06.00    3:18.35   2 
 10 Pinheiro, Alejandro          Unattached                      3:23.94   1 
 11 Suter, William               00gr Philade         3:37.05    3:28.34   1 
 12 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par                    3:28.42   1 
 13 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey                    3:30.10   1 
 14 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T                    3:30.88   1 
 15 McLuckie, Duncan             00gr Philade         3:27.77    3:31.48   2 
 16 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:33.91   2 
 17 Muccini, Lucas               Tsc                  3:35.00    3:33.94   1 
 18 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                    3:39.42   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         5:35.83    5:34.09  
  2 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          5:40.00    5:47.43  
  3 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac         6:17.18    6:08.76  
  4 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo           6:24.00    6:09.98  
  5 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         6:20.00    6:11.00  
  6 Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc                  6:10.00    6:15.87  
  7 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached           6:20.00    6:15.95  
  8 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         6:50.00    6:17.32  
  9 McLuckie, Duncan             00gr Philade         6:32.47    6:46.54  
 10 Suter, William               00gr Philade         6:55.57    6:48.59  
 11 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par                    6:55.41  
 12 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey                    7:01.01  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:12.00    2:25.95  
     1) Ali, Karon                      2) Harper, Gary                   
     3) Horsey, Clifford                4) Farmer, Jayden                 
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:20.00    2:40.47  
     1) Farley, Aiden                   2) George, Caylan                 
     3) StLoius, Mikhile                4) Shaw-Sanchez, Noah             
  3 Newark Elite  'A'                                            2:50.94  
     1) Betsey, Chad                    2) Truitt, Jasyn                  
     3) Watts, James                    4) Dennis, Davin                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            3.30m      3.49m   11-05.50 
  2 Walters, Elijah              Unattached             2.74m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           3.23m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  4 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Tra           3.66m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  6 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           3.18m      2.74m    9-00.00 
  6 Damalas, Luke                Greater Norr                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  8 Jackson, Kendrick            TeamEastOran                      2.51m    8-03.00 
  9 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli           2.90m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 10 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El           2.44m      2.29m    7-06.25 
 11 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey                      2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Solomon            Unattached             7.12m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  2 Milner-Jones, John           Capital City           3.96m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd falcons                      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El           3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Damalas, Luke                Greater Norr                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Merena, Nathan               Lickity-Spli           3.20m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers            8.09       8.17Q  6 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Shore Ac You            8.38       8.30Q  1 
  3 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz            8.52       8.39Q  7 
  4 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached              8.20       8.46Q  4 
  5 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T            8.43       8.51Q  3 
  6 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey            8.10       8.56Q  5 
  6 Harper, Germain              South Jersey            8.97       8.56Q  5 
  8 Nobles, Wesley               Metro Eagles            8.80       8.69Q  2 
  9 Johnson, Roy                 Unattached                         8.47   4 
 10 Miller, Kwame                Newark Elite            8.49       8.50   4 
 11 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr            8.50       8.51   6 
 12 McCray, Destined             Above Xpecta            8.50       8.54   7 
 13 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S                       8.64   7 
 14 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track            8.38       8.65   1 
 15 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles            8.20       8.66   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock            8.60       8.72   6 
 17 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac            8.80       8.76   2 
 18 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite            9.00       8.78   7 
 19 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac            8.70       8.79   4 
 20 Chen-Phang, Quinn            Capital City            8.90       8.86   3 
 21 Washington, Bryce            White Plains           10.20       8.87   6 
 22 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C            8.00       8.87   7 
 23 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached              8.61       8.88   5 
 24 Osborne, David               Above Xpecta            8.40       8.88   2 
 25 High, King                   South Jersey            8.97       8.97   6 
 26 Cahill, Jonathan             Aoc Ambler T            9.21       8.99   2 
 27 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres            8.50       9.00   5 
 28 Perez, Hamin                 Camden Clock            8.80       9.06   1 
 29 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr           10.00       9.12   4 
 30 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac            9.30       9.13   1 
 31 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli            8.70       9.24   3 
 32 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac            8.80       9.28   1 
 33 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re                       9.32   1 
 34 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams            9.00       9.40   7 
 35 Mars, Daniel                 Unattached                         9.41   3 
 36 Gilling, Mark                Capital City            9.50       9.41   1 
 37 Major, Amir                  Aoc Ambler T            9.20       9.42   4 
 38 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra            8.90       9.47   4 
 39 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac                       9.49   6 
 40 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres            9.10       9.50   5 
 41 Toussaint, Ian               2c2w Athleti                       9.51   7 
 42 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers                       9.62   4 
 43 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams            9.10       9.72   6 
 44 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr                       9.77   2 
 45 Artis, Troy                  Capital City                       9.80   5 
 46 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz                          9.82   2 
 47 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite                       9.82   7 
 48 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached              9.80      10.18   3 
 49 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears                       10.19   6 
 50 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams           10.00      10.28   5 
 51 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                      10.86   5 
 52 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C                      11.09   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Gregory              Shore Ac You            8.30       8.00  
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers            8.17       8.06  
  3 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz            8.39       8.33  
  4 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached              8.46       8.41  
  5 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T            8.51       8.50  
  6 Nobles, Wesley               Metro Eagles            8.69       8.53  
  7 Harper, Germain              South Jersey            8.56       8.59  
  8 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey            8.56       8.62  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons           27.00      28.48  15 
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers           29.80      30.74  15 
  3 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock           29.90      31.14  14 
  4 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz           30.84      31.17  13 
  5 Nobles, Wesley               Metro Eagles           31.00      31.20  13 
  6 Rodgers, Mekhi               Infinity Tra           31.00      31.36  13 
  7 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C           30.00      31.41  14 
  8 Moore, Gary                  Unattached             29.80      31.49  14 
  9 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           29.50      31.59  15 
 10 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached             32.20      31.72  12 
 11 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock           30.00      31.76  14 
 12 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           32.00      31.87  12 
 13 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           28.00      32.18  15 
 14 Young, Robert                Comets Track           31.00      32.20  13 
 15 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac           33.00      32.30  10 
 16 Woolbright, Kenton           Newark Elite           32.66      32.40  11 
 17 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           31.00      32.57  13 
 18 Miller, Kwame                Newark Elite           31.72      32.57  12 
 19 Jackson, Shmarr              Capital City           34.20      32.82   8 
 20 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite           32.46      32.86  11 
 21 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            32.00      33.11  12 
 22 Harper, Germain              South Jersey           32.89      33.15  11 
 23 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz              33.00      33.19  10 
 24 Cahill, Jonathan             Aoc Ambler T           35.81      33.24   5 
 25 Osborne, David               Above Xpecta           34.00      33.43   9 
 26 Dawkins, Desi                Above Xpecta           35.00      33.62   7 
 27 Major, Ronald                Aoc Ambler T           29.73      33.65  15 
 28 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             35.20      33.70   6 
 28 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           33.00      33.70   9 
 30 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons           32.00      33.79  12 
 31 Perez, Hamin                 Camden Clock           33.00      33.90  10 
 32 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr           30.00      34.10  14 
 33 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           33.00      34.32   9 
 33 Mars, Daniel                 Unattached                        34.32   3 
 35 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track           34.29      34.33   8 
 36 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           34.00      34.34   9 
 37 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re           32.70      34.45  11 
 38 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           34.26      34.46   8 
 39 Chen-Phang, Quinn            Capital City           33.00      34.52  10 
 40 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track           35.00      34.66   7 
 41 Washington, Bryce            White Plains           34.00      34.69   8 
 42 Milford, Graham              Prospect Par           35.00      34.77   7 
 43 James, Jaimer                NY Novas Tra           31.60      34.84  13 
 44 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           32.00      35.03  12 
 45 Tounkara, Boubacar           NY Novas Tra           32.80      35.28  11 
 46 High, King                   South Jersey           32.95      35.57  10 
 47 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr           35.00      35.62   7 
 48 Major, Amir                  Aoc Ambler T           35.67      35.73   6 
 49 Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track           35.27      35.77   6 
 50 Gilling, Mark                Capital City           34.50      35.91   8 
 51 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac           36.00      36.06   5 
 52 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           33.00      36.22   9 
 53 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac           38.00      36.53   5 
 54 Anderson, Bryce              Jaguar Track           35.68      36.54   6 
 55 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           35.30      36.57   6 
 56 Whittle, Amiri               Hackensack J           35.00      36.69   7 
 57 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac                      37.13   3 
 58 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           33.00      37.32  10 
 59 Young, Steven                Southwest Tr                      37.51   2 
 60 Toussaint, Ian               2c2w Athleti                      37.58   3 
 61 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par                      37.63   3 
 62 Whitehurst, Jeremiah         Newark Elite                      37.65   2 
 63 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac                      37.70   1 
 64 Talley, Lavar                Greater Norr           34.00      38.85   9 
 65 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams           35.50      39.27   6 
 66 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz              35.00      39.33   7 
 67 Addison, Andrew              Tsc                    39.00      39.71   5 
 68 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams           37.00      39.87   5 
 69 Artis, Troy                  Capital City                      40.04   4 
 70 Weissfelner, Adam            Prospect Par                      40.32   4 
 71 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par                      41.86   1 
 72 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego       Prospect Par                      43.42   4 
 73 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                      45.67   3 
 74 Britton, Devir               Roselle Rams           30.00      48.62  14 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons         1:05.00    1:07.87   5 
  2 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         1:08.00    1:09.65   5 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached           1:09.00    1:12.19   5 
  4 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         1:08.00    1:13.22   5 
  5 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag         1:12.00    1:13.39   4 
  6 Woolbright, Kenton           Newark Elite         1:16.13    1:14.07   3 
  7 Phillip, Jayden              Unattached           1:22.00    1:15.85   2 
  8 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock         1:09.00    1:15.90   5 
  9 Cahill, Jonathan             Aoc Ambler T         1:16.90    1:15.99   3 
 10 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock         1:11.00    1:16.60   4 
 11 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express          1:12.00    1:16.78   4 
 12 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres         1:17.00    1:17.20   3 
 13 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track         1:16.81    1:17.81   3 
 14 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:18.83   3 
 15 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz            1:20.00    1:19.96   2 
 16 Harper, Germain              South Jersey         1:27.61    1:20.33   2 
 17 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra         1:14.20    1:22.65   4 
 18 James, Jaimer                NY Novas Tra         1:16.10    1:22.70   3 
 19 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers         1:19.00    1:22.90   2 
 20 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra         1:25.00    1:25.85   2 
 21 Harewood, Ayinde             Team Prefo           1:35.00    1:30.21   1 
 22 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.05   1 
 23 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac                    1:31.31   1 
 24 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St         1:35.00    1:32.19   1 
 25 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz            1:25.00    1:40.94   2 
 -- Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons         1:10.00         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         2:27.00    2:39.77   4 
  2 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag         2:45.00    2:40.87   4 
  3 Drumwright, Aaron            Unattached           2:34.00    2:41.57   4 
  4 St Fort, Jalen               Comets Track         2:28.00    2:43.90   4 
  5 Young, Robert                Comets Track         2:35.00    2:45.23   4 
  6 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         2:44.00    2:46.51   4 
  7 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres         2:40.00    2:46.62   4 
  8 Oshodi, Fazl                 South Jersey         2:50.00    2:48.37   3 
  9 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          2:40.00    2:48.83   4 
 10 Whittle, Amiri               Hackensack J         2:53.56    2:50.35   3 
 11 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag         2:35.00    2:50.35   4 
 12 Drumwright, Andrew           Unattached           2:47.00    2:52.81   3 
 13 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         2:52.00    2:55.82   3 
 14 Johnson, Daniel              Tsc                  2:49.00    2:57.97   3 
 15 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc                  2:59.00    3:01.81   2 
 16 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         2:56.00    3:03.80   3 
 17 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra         3:00.10    3:04.00   2 
 18 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:04.03   2 
 19 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         2:40.00    3:04.17   4 
 20 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         2:45.00    3:04.93   3 
 21 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         2:55.00    3:06.54   3 
 22 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         2:56.00    3:07.43   3 
 23 Johnson, David               Tsc                  2:58.00    3:08.52   2 
 24 Stewart, Kyzer               NY Novas Tra         3:08.00    3:10.82   2 
 25 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El         3:04.00    3:11.33   2 
 26 Addison, Alexander           Tsc                  3:06.00    3:14.21   2 
 27 Renshaw, Reuben              Polar Bears                     3:14.87   1 
 28 Hooper, Azariah              Haverhill El         2:50.00    3:16.90   3 
 29 Major, Amir                  Aoc Ambler T         3:01.00    3:18.46   2 
 30 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par                    3:18.86   1 
 31 Tulloch, Daniel              St. Luke's S         2:50.00    3:19.60   3 
 32 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St         3:20.00    3:20.31   2 
 33 Harewood, Ayinde             Team Prefo           3:35.00    3:22.53   1 
 34 Renshaw, Everett             Polar Bears                     3:22.53   1 
 35 Weissfelner, Adam            Prospect Par                    3:26.71   1 
 36 Britton, Devir               Roselle Rams                    3:26.75   1 
 37 Suter, Jack                  00gr Philade         3:36.53    3:45.59   1 
 38 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par                    3:53.69   1 
 -- Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame                          DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         5:05.00    5:11.77   2 
  2 Drumwright, Aaron            Unattached           5:28.00    5:12.48   2 
  3 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag         5:25.00    5:14.47   2 
  4 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:22.04   2 
  5 Drumwright, Andrew           Unattached           5:34.00    5:27.13   2 
  6 Oshodi, Fazl                 South Jersey         4:45.00    5:35.19   2 
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express          5:40.00    5:38.20   2 
  8 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres         5:29.00    5:38.82   2 
  9 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         5:49.00    5:44.79   1 
 10 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         5:50.00    5:46.48   1 
 11 Johnson, Daniel              Tsc                  5:53.00    5:47.01   1 
 12 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc                  5:48.00    5:49.53   2 
 13 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El                    5:51.52   1 
 14 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         5:48.00    5:54.30   2 
 15 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         5:50.00    5:56.37   1 
 16 Peacock, Henry               Jaguar Track         5:48.99    5:56.94   2 
 17 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra         5:50.00    5:57.14   1 
 18 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         5:55.00    5:57.76   1 
 19 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         5:50.00    6:01.18   1 
 20 Hooper, Azariah              Haverhill El         5:55.00    6:03.26   1 
 21 Tulloch, Daniel              St. Luke's S         5:40.00    6:18.14   2 
 22 Johnson, David               Tsc                  5:48.00    6:19.01   2 
 23 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame                      6:20.65   1 
 24 Renshaw, Everett             Polar Bears                     6:27.57   1 
 25 Addison, Alexander           Tsc                  6:10.00    6:46.67   1 
 26 Suter, Jack                  00gr Philade         6:39.25    6:59.10   1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:00.00    2:08.37   2 
     1) Carter Jr, Kenneth              2) Ali, Kahlil                    
     3) Rodriguez, Angelo               4) Perez, Hamin                   
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                 2:17.00    2:14.90   2 
     1) Miller, Kwame                   2) Mitchell, Kevin                
     3) Whitehurst, Jeremiah            4) Woolbright, Kenton             
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:13.85    2:15.88   2 
     1) Palmer, Stokely                 2) Ha, Nelson                     
     3) Donaldson, Xavier               4) Anderson, Brisco               
  4 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            2:17.71   1 
     1) Osborne, David                  2) Dawkins, Desi                  
     3) Duval, Elijah                   4) McCray, Destined               
  5 Capital City Track Club  'A'                                 2:20.31   1 
     1) Gilling, Mark                   2) Chen-Phang, Quinn              
     3) Jackson, Shmarr                 4) Artis, Troy                    
  6 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 2:20.67    2:31.92   2 
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Peacock, Henry                 
     3) Kerr, Elliot                    4) Anderson, Bryce                
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:05.00    2:40.11   2 
     1) Allone, Daniel                  2) Haskell-Ramirez, Diego         
     3) Milford, Graham                 4) Vazquez, Mekhi                 
  8 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:25.00    2:59.71   1 
     1) Weissfelner, Adam               2) Hassler, Eliot                 
     3) Torres, Ricky                   4) Stewart, Zebediah              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary                  Unattached             1.32m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Shore Ac You           1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Dawkins, Desi                Above Xpecta                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz                         1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams                     J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Mekhi               Infinity Tra           4.27m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Shore Ac You           3.86m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           3.56m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  4 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           3.30m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  5 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           3.30m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 McCray, Destined             Above Xpecta                      3.39m   11-01.50 
  7 Abhulimen, Oise              New Jersey S                      3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Stuart, Andrew               TeamEastOran                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached                        3.12m   10-03.00 
 10 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           3.66m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 11 Mitchell, Kevin              Newark Elite                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 11 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           3.24m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 13 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli           3.25m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 14 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St           3.05m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 15 Britton, Devir               Roselle Rams                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 16 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 17 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac                      2.35m    7-08.50 
 18 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 19 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary                  Unattached             7.01m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           7.01m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  3 Duval, Elijah                Above Xpecta                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams           4.27m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons                      6.00m   19-08.25 
  6 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par                      5.87m   19-03.25 
  7 Talley, Lavar                Greater Norr                      5.35m   17-06.75 
  8 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  9 Stewart, Isaiah              Greater Norr                      4.55m   14-11.25 
 10 Addison, Andrew              Tsc                    4.32m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 11 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock                      3.66m   12-00.25 
 12 Mitchell, Ernest             Greater Norr                      3.45m   11-04.00 
 13 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac           3.66m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City            7.60       7.63Q  4 
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count            7.80       7.86Q  2 
  3 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres            7.90       7.89Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr            6.50       7.92Q  6 
  5 Kamp, Aidan                  Morris Count            7.70       8.06Q  3 
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr            7.30       8.19Q  5 
  7 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers            8.01       8.05q  4 
  8 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra            8.30       8.18q  2 
  9 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran                       8.19   5 
 10 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra            8.20       8.21   6 
 11 Rhodan, John                 Newark Elite            8.08       8.25   5 
 12 Brown, Markevis              Above Xpecta            8.39       8.28   1 
 13 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre                       8.32   1 
 14 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac            8.50       8.33   3 
 15 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached              7.98       8.36   3 
 16 Jones, Rondel                Above Xpecta            8.29       8.38   4 
 17 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres            8.10       8.40   6 
 18 Scott, Geddes                Metro Eagles                       8.48   1 
 19 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count            8.50       8.51   2 
 20 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count            8.60       8.66   6 
 21 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T            8.55       8.68   5 
 22 Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke's S            8.23       8.70   5 
 23 Samuels, Prince              Capital City            7.95       8.70   2 
 24 Warren, John Steven          Aoc Ambler T            8.54       8.80   4 
 25 James, Christopher           Unattached              9.07       8.86   2 
 26 Forde, Jaheim                Capital City            8.80       8.93   3 
 27 Stuart, Andrew               TeamEastOran                       8.99   2 
 28 Salazar, Joaquin             New York Sta            8.40       9.00   1 
 29 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City            8.70       9.04   5 
 30 Burrowes, Horace             Prospect Par            9.29       9.13   1 
 31 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra            8.80       9.14   4 
 32 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles                       9.30   6 
 33 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams            9.23       9.30   1 
 34 Golding, Korry               Unattached                         9.33   4 
 35 Abhulimen, Ehime             New Jersey S                       9.37   4 
 36 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite                       9.52   5 
 37 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams           10.31      10.45   3 
 38 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           10.00      10.94   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres            7.89       7.69  
  2 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr            7.92       7.70  
  3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers            8.05       7.85  
  4 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count            7.86       7.93  
  5 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra            8.18       8.02  
  6 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr            8.19       8.04  
  7 Kamp, Aidan                  Morris Count            8.06       8.05  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           25.01      26.99  12 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City           27.60      27.41  11 
  3 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           27.50      28.30  11 
  4 Johnson, Tysheem             Southwest Tr           23.80      28.50  12 
  5 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           27.00      29.07  12 
  6 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           27.05      29.09  11 
  7 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           27.50      29.48  11 
  8 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres           28.00      29.53  10 
  9 Rhodan, John                 Newark Elite           29.46      29.59   9 
 10 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           26.53      29.60  12 
 11 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr           25.30      29.65  12 
 12 Davis, Elijah                Above Xpecta           29.10      29.75   9 
 13 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains           29.50      29.78   9 
 14 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre           32.00      29.83   6 
 15 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           29.50      30.06   8 
 16 Hunte, Roland                TeamEastOran                      30.10   2 
 17 Kamp, Aidan                  Morris Count           27.50      30.12  11 
 18 Bordrick, Aurelius           Above Xpecta           30.00      30.21   8 
 19 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           28.00      30.37  10 
 20 Lyn, Demetrius               Newark Elite           30.08      30.61   8 
 21 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           29.50      30.74   9 
 22 Coleman, Lee                 Newark Elite           31.71      30.98   6 
 23 Jones, Rondel                Above Xpecta           30.91      31.26   7 
 24 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           29.00      31.28  10 
 25 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T           31.49      31.48   6 
 26 Oliver, Nasai                Above Xpecta           32.36      31.52   5 
 27 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           29.59      31.85   8 
 28 Scott, Geddes                Metro Eagles           30.00      31.87   8 
 29 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           31.60      32.02   6 
 30 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac           32.00      32.09   5 
 31 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Par           31.00      32.35   7 
 32 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           29.00      32.35  10 
 33 Salazar, Joaquin             New York Sta           30.10      32.40   7 
 34 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           34.00      32.43   4 
 35 Galloway, Marc               NY Novas Tra           28.20      32.64  10 
 36 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           33.00      32.73   5 
 37 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           35.00      32.93   4 
 38 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra           30.60      32.97   7 
 39 Burrowes, Horace             Prospect Par           31.78      33.08   6 
 40 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles                      33.47   2 
 41 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City           31.00      33.55   7 
 42 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           29.60      33.60   8 
 43 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra           29.20      33.89   9 
 44 Golding, Korry               Unattached                        34.56   3 
 45 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par                      34.66   3 
 46 Palmer, Isaac                Comets Track           32.00      34.96   6 
 47 Osias, Noah                  Haverhill El           33.00      35.09   5 
 48 Stuart, Andrew               TeamEastOran                      35.12   2 
 49 Osborne, Baraka              Newark Elite                      35.34   2 
 50 Lane, Trevor                 Prospect Par           33.30      35.52   4 
 51 Demonia, Ricardo             Above Xpecta           36.70      36.20   4 
 52 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par                      36.72   3 
 53 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams           35.50      37.48   4 
 54 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           35.00      39.01   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           56.35    1:01.77   5 
  2 Irving, Stephen              Metropolis-B         1:00.00    1:01.95   5 
  3 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         1:01.90    1:03.89   5 
  4 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:05.74   4 
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack         1:04.00    1:06.04   4 
  6 Epps, Salim                  Infinity Tra         1:02.00    1:06.67   5 
  7 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           59.65    1:06.74   5 
  8 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains         1:04.00    1:07.09   4 
  9 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers         1:07.00    1:07.23   3 
 10 Wilsoncroft, Nathan          Team Prefo           1:10.40    1:07.92   3 
 11 Watson III, John             Capital City         1:06.00    1:08.51   4 
 12 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd falcons         1:05.00    1:08.87   4 
 13 Cooper, Micah                Unattached           1:11.00    1:09.57   2 
 14 Helmer, Austin               Aoc Ambler T         1:15.90    1:10.67   1 
 15 Kelly, Ian                   Southwest Tr           57.00    1:10.80   5 
 16 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par         1:05.00    1:10.84   4 
 17 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra         1:09.00    1:11.11   3 
 18 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:11.27   1 
 19 Thompson, Issaih             Nypd falcons         1:08.00    1:12.39   3 
 20 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres         1:11.00    1:13.36   2 
 21 Warren, John Steven          Aoc Ambler T         1:15.20    1:13.60   1 
 22 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         1:15.00    1:14.80   1 
 23 Galloway, Marc               NY Novas Tra         1:12.20    1:16.18   2 
 24 Frank, Christian             Nypd falcons         1:09.00    1:16.67   3 
 25 Hyatt, Devante               NY Novas Tra         1:12.60    1:18.74   2 
 26 Simpson, LeAndre             NY Novas Tra         1:12.80    1:20.30   2 
 27 Alexis, Keron                Nypd falcons         1:10.00    1:25.10   3 
 28 Osias, Noah                  Haverhill El         1:19.00    1:26.41   1 
 29 DeRosa, Jacob                Team Prefo           1:23.00    1:28.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Marvin             Unattached           2:20.00    2:28.49   4 
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         2:25.00    2:29.42   4 
  3 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers         2:23.75    2:31.69   4 
  4 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par         2:25.01    2:32.73   4 
  5 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag         2:33.00    2:33.41   3 
  6 Epps, Salim                  Infinity Tra         2:30.00    2:36.82   4 
  7 Lewis, Terrence              Infinity Tra         2:30.00    2:37.16   4 
  8 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         2:30.00    2:38.22   4 
  9 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack         2:30.00    2:38.24   4 
 10 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains         2:40.00    2:38.47   3 
 11 Cooper, Micah                Unattached           2:43.00    2:40.01   3 
 12 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par         2:34.00    2:42.39   3 
 13 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached           2:30.70    2:44.87   3 
 14 Wilsoncroft, Nathan          Team Prefo           2:40.30    2:45.87   3 
 15 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         2:37.00    2:46.52   3 
 16 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles         2:40.00    2:49.70   3 
 17 Cahill, Colin                Aoc Ambler T         2:45.00    2:49.95   2 
 18 Pisapia, Corey               Island Expre         3:00.00    2:53.19   2 
 19 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres         2:50.00    2:53.37   2 
 20 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra         2:38.00    2:53.76   3 
 21 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         2:36.00    2:56.23   3 
 22 Mehler, Yoav                 Unattached           2:50.00    2:57.39   2 
 23 Palmer, Isaac                Comets Track         2:50.00    2:57.76   2 
 24 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         2:44.00    2:58.26   3 
 25 Morse, Jordan                Greater Norr                    3:00.44   1 
 26 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles         2:30.00    3:00.53   4 
 27 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac         3:05.00    3:00.78   2 
 28 Hashimoto, Kanchi            Chelsea Grey         2:47.00    3:02.10   2 
 29 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par                    3:03.12   1 
 30 Golding, Korry               Unattached                      3:11.47   1 
 31 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock                    3:11.63   1 
 32 Matics, Jack                 00gr Philade         3:00.78    3:11.94   2 
 33 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par                    3:14.33   1 
 34 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par         3:16.00    3:17.63   1 
 35 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains         3:10.00    3:17.79   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Marvin             Unattached           4:56.00    4:50.37   2 
  2 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains         4:50.00    4:50.47   2 
  3 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres         4:59.00    4:56.56   2 
  4 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par         4:54.42    4:56.91   2 
  5 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag         5:01.00    5:01.24   2 
  6 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag         5:16.00    5:07.45   2 
  7 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached           5:05.80    5:12.85   2 
  8 Lewis, Terrence              Infinity Tra         5:15.00    5:15.64   2 
  9 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T         5:26.00    5:21.16   1 
 10 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         5:25.00    5:21.34   2 
 11 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached           5:21.30    5:22.86   2 
 12 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains         5:30.00    5:22.90   1 
 13 Keister, Evan                Team Prefo           5:43.00    5:23.36   1 
 14 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack         5:30.00    5:23.59   1 
 15 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         5:17.00    5:29.42   2 
 16 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         5:05.00    5:30.04   2 
 17 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles         5:10.00    5:32.77   2 
 18 Spencer, James               White Plains         5:40.00    5:32.89   1 
 19 Palisca, Benjamin            00gr Philade         5:33.48    5:37.25   1 
 20 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner         5:40.00    5:37.51   1 
 21 Matics, Jack                 00gr Philade         6:04.07    6:01.12   1 
 22 Pisapia, Corey               Island Expre         5:45.00    6:01.90   1 
 23 Hashimoto, Kanchi            Chelsea Grey                    6:02.87   1 
 24 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains         6:10.00    6:21.35   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains        10:10.00   10:15.16  
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag        10:32.00   10:20.50  
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par        10:34.00   10:33.00  
  4 Klanke, Edwin                New Jersey S                   10:51.10  
  5 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached          10:58.30   11:08.90  
  6 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached          10:57.00   11:11.30  
  7 Keister, Evan                Team Prefo          11:27.00   11:23.73  
  8 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par        11:16.00   11:30.65  
  9 Palisca, Benjamin            00gr Philade        11:20.00   11:32.36  
 10 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T        10:45.00   11:35.17  
 11 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T        11:00.00   11:37.62  
 12 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par        11:40.00   11:48.72  
 13 Spencer, James               White Plains        11:40.00   11:50.09  
 14 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains        11:30.00   11:59.00  
 15 Cahill, Colin                Aoc Ambler T        12:45.00   12:41.56  
 16 Melusky, Gregory             Unattached                     12:44.21  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawkins, Deshaun             Above Xpecta            9.75       9.79q 
  2 Irving, Stephen              Metropolis-B           10.00      10.22q 
  3 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             10.60      10.89q 
  4 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta           11.31      11.29q 
  5 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           10.00      11.47q 
  6 Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke's S           11.00      11.94q 
  7 King, Walter                 Hackensack J                      13.07q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Deshaun             Above Xpecta            9.79       9.79  
  2 Irving, Stephen              Metropolis-B           10.22      10.22  
  3 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             10.89      10.89  
  4 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta           11.29      11.29  
  5 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           11.47      11.47  
  6 Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke's S           11.94      11.94  
  7 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           13.07      13.07  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newark Elite  'A'                                 2:05.86    1:56.80   2 
     1) Coleman, Lee                    2) Lyn, Demetrius                 
     3) Osborne, Baraka                 4) Rhodan, John                   
  2 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            1:58.74   2 
     1) Davis, Andrew                   2) Bordrick, Aurelius             
     3) Dawkins, Deshaun                4) Davis, Elijah                  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      2:00.00    2:01.06   2 
     1) Forde, Jaheim                   2) Watson III, John               
     3) Beckford, Malcolm               4) Samuels, Prince                
  4 Nypd falcons  'A'                                            2:03.28   1 
     1) Thompson, Issaih                2) Douglas, Tyler                 
     3) Wilson, Tahliik                 4) Frank, Christian               
  5 Velocity Track Club  'A'                                     2:03.55   1 
     1) Swift-henry, Adrian             2) Samuels, Jordan                
     3) Cadiz-Domville, Kristian        4) James, Tre'von                 
  6 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:08.00    2:03.80   2 
     1) Noel, Jahi                      2) Scott, Marcus                  
     3) Ussery, Robert                  4) Lane, Trevor                   
  7 Above Xpectations Track Club  'B'                            2:04.38   1 
     1) Ames, Joshua                    2) Brown, Markevis                
     3) Oliver, Nasai                   4) Demonia, Ricardo               
  8 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:48.00    2:23.77   2 
     1) Nicolas, Christian              2) Bernard, DeLaKwa               
     3) Burrowes, Horace                4) Romeo, Jalen                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd falcons                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Dawkins, Deshaun             Above Xpecta                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Goodman, Cole                Unattached             1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Melusky, Gregory             Unattached             1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           1.12m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Marchese, Jason              Island Expre                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kamp, Aidan                  Morris Count           4.88m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack                     J4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           4.88m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           4.17m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           4.27m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  6 Brown, Markevis              Above Xpecta                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  7 Irving, Stephen              Metropolis-B           4.75m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           4.27m      4.03m   13-02.75 
  9 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached             4.13m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 10 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached             4.46m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 11 Lyn, Demetrius               Newark Elite                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           3.96m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 13 Melusky, Gregory             Unattached             4.11m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 14 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 15 Alexis, Keron                Nypd falcons                      3.43m   11-03.00 
 16 Warren, John Steven          Aoc Ambler T           3.66m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 17 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 18 Allen, Jalen                 Hackensack J                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 19 DeRosa, Jacob                Team Prefo             3.23m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 20 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock                      2.95m    9-08.25 
 21 Abhulimen, Ehime             New Jersey S                      2.79m    9-02.00 
 22 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City           3.66m      2.76m    9-00.75 
 23 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 -- Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke's S           4.02m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams          10.36m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  2 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           8.53m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta           7.92m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached                        7.15m   23-05.50 
  5 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams           6.40m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  5 Demonia, Ricardo             Above Xpecta                      6.65m   21-10.00 
  7 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra           6.10m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  8 DeRosa, Jacob                Team Prefo             4.57m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  9 King, Walter                 Hackensack J                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 10 Osias, Noah                  Haverhill El           7.32m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas            Unattached                     10:35.93  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite            7.32       7.12Q  6 
  2 Jones, William               Tnt Express             6.88       7.13Q  5 
  3 Scott, Myles                 Aoc Ambler T            7.29       7.15Q  3 
  4 King, Jovan                  Metropolis-B            7.30       7.30Q  4 
  5 Marsland, Justin             Unattached              7.20       7.45Q  2 
  6 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached              7.48       7.49Q  1 
  7 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers            7.30       7.33q  5 
  8 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr            6.80       7.35q  6 
  9 Garland, Kyle                Unattached              7.40       7.38   5 
 10 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte     Capital City            7.40       7.39   4 
 11 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac            6.90       7.42   4 
 12 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack            7.50       7.43   3 
 13 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres            7.10       7.46   2 
 13 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count            7.50       7.46   2 
 15 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams            7.10       7.53   1 
 16 Brown, David                 Generation N            7.45       7.54   1 
 17 Woodland, Tah'jeem           Above Xpecta            7.60       7.55   5 
 18 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr            7.30       7.64   6 
 19 Dennis, Keshawn              Newark Elite                       7.69   6 
 20 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par            7.20       7.70   1 
 21 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack J            7.90       7.83   3 
 22 McCray, Zachi                Above Xpecta            7.94       7.89   1 
 23 Coleman, John                Unattached              7.40       7.90   3 
 24 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac            7.90       7.94   2 
 25 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers            7.87       7.99   4 
 26 Joseph, Tyler                Litchfield T            7.92       8.01   1 
 27 Phillips, Nekai              Above Xpecta            8.24       8.02   5 
 28 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re            7.75       8.03   6 
 29 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey            7.60       8.09   4 
 30 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles                       8.14   2 
 31 Quinn, Michael               Morris Count            7.70       8.15   6 
 32 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams            6.97       8.21   3 
 32 Jackson, John                Harlem Child                       8.21   3 
 34 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers            8.01       8.23   3 
 35 Rouse, Isaiah                Newark Elite                       8.48   1 
 36 Mcmiller, Keyshawn           Mhc Green Wa            8.00       8.83   2 
 37 Britton, DeAnte              Roselle Rams                       8.84   1 
 38 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached              9.50      10.12   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite            7.12       7.05  
  2 Jones, William               Tnt Express             7.13       7.08  
  3 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr            7.35       7.23  
  4 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers            7.33       7.34  
  5 Marsland, Justin             Unattached              7.45       7.37  
  6 King, Jovan                  Metropolis-B            7.30       7.40  
  7 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached              7.49       7.44  
  8 Scott, Myles                 Aoc Ambler T            7.15       7.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Keith               Southwest Tr           23.50      25.00  11 
  2 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           25.34      25.07  10 
  3 Kungo, Lewis                 Newark Elite           25.09      25.18  11 
  4 Jones, William               Tnt Express            25.10      25.22  10 
  5 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           24.00      25.38  11 
  6 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           23.46      25.39  11 
  7 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           25.40      25.53   9 
  8 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           25.50      25.73   9 
  9 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers           25.10      26.00  10 
 10 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz              25.26      26.14  10 
 11 Garland, Kyle                Unattached             26.60      26.31   8 
 12 McCollum, Jordan             Above Xpecta           26.94      26.35   7 
 13 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           25.50      26.51   9 
 14 Parvataneni, Thanay          Unattached             25.20      26.51  10 
 15 Woodland, Tah'jeem           Above Xpecta           26.41      26.54   8 
 16 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           25.00      26.75  11 
 17 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           27.22      26.81   6 
 18 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           26.40      26.89   8 
 18 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           25.90      26.89   9 
 20 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres           26.00      26.91   8 
 21 Brown, David                 Generation N           25.40      26.92   9 
 22 Swanson, Makhi               Above Xpecta           27.96      27.10   6 
 23 Scott, Myles                 Aoc Ambler T           25.30      27.31  10 
 24 Brunson, Christian           Unattached             27.00      27.59   6 
 25 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re           26.18      27.89   8 
 26 Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track           26.80      27.97   8 
 27 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           29.50      28.34   4 
 28 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack           27.00      28.48   7 
 29 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count           29.00      28.59   4 
 30 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           28.10      28.64   5 
 31 Jenkins, Aaron               Southwest Tr           26.00      28.66   9 
 32 Lawrence, Christopher        Unattached             27.00      29.00   6 
 33 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           27.40      29.11   6 
 34 Ross, Cameron                Newark Elite                      29.15   2 
 35 Rouse, Isaiah                Newark Elite                      29.31   1 
 36 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re           28.12      29.42   5 
 37 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           27.00      29.56   7 
 38 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           28.00      29.82   5 
 39 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles           27.00      29.98   7 
 40 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T           32.00      30.36   3 
 41 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           28.90      30.37   4 
 42 Dennis, Keshawn              Newark Elite                      30.89   1 
 43 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par                      31.20   2 
 44 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames                        31.60   2 
 45 Ceesay, Abubacarr            Hackensack J           31.80      31.70   3 
 46 Britton, DeAnte              Roselle Rams                      33.63   2 
 47 Mcmiller, Keyshawn           Mhc Green Wa           31.00      34.46   3 
 48 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams                      35.11   1 
 49 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C                      41.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par           54.69      54.22   6 
  2 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           59.00      58.27   5 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           56.40      58.91   6 
  4 Bland, Jack                  Unattached             58.00      59.07   6 
  5 McCollum, Jordan             Above Xpecta         1:00.00      59.56   4 
  6 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           58.26      59.64   5 
  7 Brunson, Christian           Unattached             59.01    1:01.05   5 
  8 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers           57.00    1:01.09   6 
  9 Bolden, Broox                Capital City         1:00.00    1:01.15   4 
 10 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           59.00    1:01.31   5 
 11 McCray, Tyler                Generation N         1:00.00    1:01.68   3 
 12 Parvataneni, Thanay          Unattached             57.50    1:01.70   6 
 13 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers         1:00.00    1:01.94   4 
 14 Quinn, Michael               Morris Count         1:00.00    1:02.81   4 
 15 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres         1:01.00    1:02.85   3 
 16 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           59.00    1:03.10   5 
 17 Shepard, Brichon             Above Xpecta         1:02.00    1:03.13   3 
 18 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres         1:02.00    1:03.20   3 
 19 Muhammad- Graham, Imani      Medgar Evers         1:00.50    1:03.73   3 
 20 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           59.60    1:05.01   5 
 21 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers         1:02.10    1:05.80   2 
 22 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count         1:01.00    1:07.16   3 
 23 Francis, Dayshawn            Nypd falcons         1:07.00    1:13.08   1 
 24 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa         1:10.00    1:13.28   1 
 25 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams         1:12.00    1:15.54   1 
 26 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St. Luke's S         1:05.00    1:15.97   2 
 27 Coleman, Nail                Baby bulldog         1:14.00    1:19.17   1 
 -- Garland, Kyle                Unattached           1:00.00         DQ   4 
 -- Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track         1:07.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                  2:25.00    2:21.53   3 
  2 Mack, Reaquan                Infinity Tra         2:20.00    2:21.75   4 
  3 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         2:20.00    2:27.31   4 
  4 Lane, Peyton                 Prospect Par         2:20.57    2:27.83   4 
  5 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T         2:27.00    2:28.74   3 
  6 Cantos, Brendan              Aoc Ambler T         2:27.00    2:29.24   3 
  7 Mckinney, Justin             Jaguar Track         2:28.98    2:29.29   3 
  8 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached                      2:29.72   1 
  9 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached           2:10.00    2:30.87   4 
 10 Tripline, Darrell            Unattached           2:24.00    2:32.00   3 
 11 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par         2:19.00    2:32.13   4 
 12 Muhammad- Graham, Imani      Medgar Evers         2:30.30    2:32.17   2 
 13 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers         2:20.00    2:32.26   4 
 14 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re         2:29.70    2:33.48   3 
 15 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par         2:22.00    2:33.64   3 
 16 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers         2:32.50    2:33.93   2 
 17 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers         2:20.00    2:36.33   4 
 18 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         2:20.00    2:36.49   4 
 19 Copeland, Jared              White Plains         2:25.00    2:38.17   3 
 20 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres         2:31.00    2:38.64   2 
 21 Brunson, Christian           Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.33   2 
 22 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles         2:00.00    2:39.46   4 
 23 Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par                    2:39.84   1 
 24 Chambers, Kareem             Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:40.89   2 
 25 Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track         2:37.00    2:42.72   2 
 26 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         2:31.90    2:43.45   2 
 27 Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag         2:48.00    2:45.87   1 
 28 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:46.12   3 
 29 Brunson, Christolph          Unattached           2:40.00    2:46.62   1 
 30 Dowd, Jack                   Unattached           2:35.00    2:47.60   2 
 31 Ceesay, Abubacarr            Hackensack J         2:48.61    2:49.96   1 
 32 James, Omar                  Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:52.98   2 
 33 Johnson, Keshaune            Nypd falcons                    2:53.24   1 
 34 Nusser, Jared                Island Expre                    2:53.86   1 
 35 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack J         2:46.00    2:54.18   1 
 36 Lafferty, Kienan             Chelsea Grey                    2:55.90   1 
 37 Francis, Dayshawn            Nypd falcons         2:35.00    3:10.28   2 
 38 Coleman, Nail                Baby bulldog                    3:14.26   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par         4:37.54    4:39.32   2 
  2 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                  4:50.00    4:40.17   2 
  3 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached           4:49.00    4:51.35   2 
  4 Mack, Reaquan                Infinity Tra         4:50.00    4:51.87   2 
  5 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par         4:51.00    4:52.48   2 
  6 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par         4:54.00    4:53.05   2 
  7 Harmon, Isaiah               Above Xpecta         5:08.00    4:54.87   1 
  8 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached                      4:55.02   1 
  9 Copeland, Jared              White Plains         5:05.00    4:56.33   2 
 10 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres         5:00.00    4:57.95   2 
 11 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par         4:53.00    4:59.29   2 
 12 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo           4:53.00    5:02.97   2 
 13 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T         5:10.00    5:03.26   1 
 14 Cahill, Joseph               Aoc Ambler T         5:06.00    5:03.49   1 
 15 Tripline, Darrell            Unattached           5:00.00    5:05.27   2 
 16 Kenyon, Dylan                Team Prefo                      5:10.30   1 
 17 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         5:05.00    5:18.33   2 
 18 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track         5:14.00    5:23.82   1 
 19 Bland, Khalil                Infinity Tra         5:00.00    5:25.38   2 
 20 Weisenstein, Matthew         Unattached           5:15.00    5:28.37   1 
 21 Paragas, Spencer             New Haven Ag         5:34.00    5:29.19   1 
 22 Chambers, Kareem             Prospect Par         5:45.00    5:29.78   1 
 23 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re                    5:29.92   1 
 24 Ussery, William              Prospect Par         5:24.00    5:34.16   1 
 25 Alter, Curtis                White Plains         5:50.00    5:45.15   1 
 26 Lafferty, Kienan             Chelsea Grey                    6:15.33   1 
 27 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock         5:45.00    6:39.66   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached          10:30.00   10:06.21  
  2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par         9:45.25   10:08.72  
  3 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached                     10:17.17  
  4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par        10:18.00   10:18.04  
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                 10:20.00   10:20.00  
  6 Harmon, Isaiah               Above Xpecta        10:48.00   10:24.83  
  7 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo          10:15.00   10:25.79  
  8 McHale, Liam                 Polar Bears         11:25.00   10:27.62  
  9 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T        11:04.00   10:31.31  
 10 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par        10:17.00   10:31.76  
 11 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par        10:39.00   10:32.42  
 12 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres        10:25.00   10:32.45  
 13 Cahill, Joseph               Aoc Ambler T        10:48.00   10:55.56  
 14 Bland, Khalil                Infinity Tra        11:20.00   11:24.91  
 15 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track        10:55.00   11:59.68  
 16 Alter, Curtis                White Plains        11:55.00   12:22.55  
 -- Campbell, Peyton             Aoc Ambler T        10:47.86        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz               9.00       8.51Q  1 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis              8.40       8.80Q  2 
  3 Bailey, Ja'len               Above Xpecta            9.25       9.27Q  2 
  4 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey            9.00       9.30Q  1 
  5 Christie, Michael            New Haven Ag           10.09       9.52q  1 
  6 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams            9.80      10.33q  1 
  7 Johnson, Keshaune            Nypd falcons                      10.44q  1 
  8 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par            9.15      10.52q  2 
  9 Bland, Jack                  Unattached             10.90      10.74   2 
 10 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           10.00      10.92   2 
 11 Sleiman, Nathan              Unattached              9.85      11.05   2 
 12 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St. Luke's S           10.20      11.19   1 
 13 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           11.00      11.23   2 
 14 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C            9.50      12.02   1 
 15 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           11.50      12.67   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz               8.51       8.24  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis              8.80       8.36  
  3 Bailey, Ja'len               Above Xpecta            9.27       9.19  
  4 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey            9.30       9.43  
  5 Christie, Michael            New Haven Ag            9.52       9.61  
  6 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           10.52       9.78  
  7 Johnson, Keshaune            Nypd falcons           10.44      10.98  
  8 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams           10.33      11.85  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                            1:46.55   2 
     1) Bailey, Ja'len                  2) McCollum, Jordan               
     3) Swanson, Makhi                  4) Woodland, Tah'jeem             
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:50.00    1:48.52   2 
     1) Bolden, Broox                   2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte       
     3) Bryan, Gabriel                  4) Jones, Hayden                  
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                              1:49.08   1 
     1) Johnson, Devin                  2) Wardally, Nigel                
     3) Gill, Tremell                   4) James, Dante                   
  4 Newark Elite  'A'                                 2:04.00    1:49.20   2 
     1) Dennis, Keshawn                 2) Kungo, Lewis                   
     3) Ross, Cameron                   4) Rouse, Isaiah                  
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                           1:49.91   1 
     1) Brown, Aneus                    2) Merricks, Dalen                
     3) Ali, Ibn-furqan                 4) Cadet, Joshua                  
  6 Above Xpectations Track Club  'B'                            1:52.12   1 
     1) Shepard, Brichon                2) Harmon, Isaiah                 
     3) Phillips, Nekai                 4) McCray, Zachi                  
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                1:51.00    1:58.64   2 
     1) Robinson, Adriel                2) Boutin, Bishopp                
     3) Ring, Nicholas                  4) James, Omar                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis             1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Garland, Kyle                Unattached             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                         1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Joseph, Tyler                Litchfield T           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Johnson, Keshaune            Nypd falcons                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Bland, Jack                  Unattached                           NH            
 -- Whiteman, Austin             Unattached             1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eletto, Jeffrey              Manchester T           2.44m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Adams, Nick                  Heights Unli                      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count           5.49m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           5.18m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  3 Brown, David                 Generation N                      5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 Rosenberg, Jacob             New Jersey S                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  5 Swanson, Makhi               Above Xpecta                      5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 McCray, Zachi                Above Xpecta                      5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                        J4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Cruickshank, Aron            Metropolis             5.38m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Joseph, Tyler                Litchfield T           4.70m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 10 Christie, Michael            New Haven Ag           5.00m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Woodland, Tah'jeem           Above Xpecta                      4.76m   15-07.50 
 12 King, Jovan                  Metropolis-B           5.18m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Scott, Myles                 Aoc Ambler T           4.65m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 14 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           4.95m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Lawrence, Christopher        Unattached             3.96m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 16 Jackson, John                Harlem Child           4.11m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 17 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 18 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re                      4.19m   13-09.00 
 19 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams                      4.13m   13-06.75 
 20 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack                      4.12m   13-06.25 
 21 Sleiman, Nathan              Unattached                        4.01m   13-02.00 
 22 Hall-Alexander, Justice      St. Luke's S           3.96m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 23 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams                      3.92m   12-10.50 
 24 Kenyon, Dylan                Team Prefo                        3.85m   12-07.75 
 25 Coleman, Nail                Baby bulldog                      3.83m   12-06.75 
 26 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re                      3.76m   12-04.00 
 27 Francis, Dayshawn            Nypd falcons                      3.26m   10-08.50 
 28 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock           4.23m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 28 Britton, DeAnte              Roselle Rams                      3.24m   10-07.75 
 -- Crumble, Jaisean             Envy Track C                         ND            
 -- Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached                           ND            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count          11.28m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Marsland, Justin             Unattached            10.83m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  3 Joseph, Tyler                Litchfield T           9.68m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  4 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams                      9.08m   29-09.50 
  5 Sleiman, Nathan              Unattached                        8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          13.69m     15.22m   49-11.25 
  2 Whiteman, Austin             Unattached            10.31m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  3 Lawrence, Christopher        Unattached             9.45m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  4 Hughes, La'mar               Greater Norr                      9.26m   30-04.75 
  5 Bradley, Joe                 Unattached                        7.87m   25-10.00 
  6 Sleiman, Nathan              Unattached                        6.86m   22-06.25 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock                   23:04.18  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City            6.55       6.67Q  3 
  2 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac            6.80       6.98Q  1 
  3 Gorospe, Jayner              Morris Count            7.00       7.00Q  2 
  4 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran                       6.82Q  3 
  5 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa            6.90       7.17Q  2 
  6 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached              6.80       7.23Q  1 
  7 Barnes, Trae - Jon           2c2w Athleti            7.13       7.13q  3 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack            7.00       7.14q  3 
  9 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T            7.40       7.19   3 
 10 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re            6.78       7.24   2 
 11 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr            7.40       7.35   2 
 12 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey            7.10       7.41   2 
 13 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey            7.00       7.44   3 
 14 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite                       7.53   3 
 15 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac            7.50       7.53   1 
 16 Belot, Jake                  Unattached              7.10       7.61   1 
 17 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres            7.50       7.61   1 
 18 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite            7.74       7.70   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City            6.67       6.62  
  2 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached              7.23       6.81  
  3 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran            6.82       6.82  
  4 Gorospe, Jayner              Morris Count            7.00       6.92  
  5 Barnes, Trae - Jon           2c2w Athleti            7.13       7.04  
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack            7.14       7.11  
  7 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa            7.17       7.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City           22.50      22.64   6 
  2 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             23.80      23.97   6 
  3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           23.80      24.27   6 
  4 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count           28.00      24.38   1 
  5 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           23.30      24.47   6 
  6 Lindo, Akeem                 TeamEastOran                      24.51   1 
  7 Parris, Quamel               Unattached             25.50      24.74   4 
  8 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           23.82      24.87   5 
  9 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa           24.00      24.96   5 
 10 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           24.80      24.98   4 
 11 Gorospe, Jayner              Morris Count           23.00      25.35   6 
 12 Ian, Chege                   Newark Elite           25.86      25.44   3 
 13 Barnes, Trae - Jon           2c2w Athleti           24.56      25.65   4 
 14 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite           26.96      26.39   2 
 15 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac           26.50      26.56   3 
 16 Johnson, Nyairr              Newark Elite           27.12      26.68   2 
 17 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           25.40      26.90   4 
 18 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           24.30      27.09   5 
 19 Baines, Tariq                Aoc Ambler T           26.16      27.17   3 
 20 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac                      27.34   1 
 21 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           27.00      27.51   2 
 22 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner           27.00      27.63   2 
 23 Longo, Alex                  Unattached             26.00      28.26   3 
 24 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           26.00      28.29   3 
 25 Ruff, Kraig                  Unattached             27.20      29.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Brandon             Unattached             53.40      54.62   3 
  2 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           52.10      54.89   3 
  3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           52.00      55.10   3 
  4 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T           55.01      56.22   3 
  5 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             53.00      57.16   3 
  6 Baines, Tariq                Aoc Ambler T           58.98      59.58   2 
  7 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express            58.00    1:00.58   2 
  8 Parris, Quamel               Unattached             55.00    1:00.67   3 
  9 Dolan, John                  Manchester T           56.00    1:01.41   2 
 10 Best, Deandra                Prospect Par         1:00.00    1:01.57   1 
 11 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           59.00    1:03.45   2 
 12 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:04.30   1 
 13 Longo, Alex                  Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.90   1 
 -- Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner         1:00.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached           2:11.00    2:13.35   2 
  2 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track         2:10.00    2:14.00   2 
  3 Schmeizer, Evan              Unattached           2:12.00    2:16.14   2 
  4 Bland, Taj                   Infinity Tra         2:10.00    2:18.26   2 
  5 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached           2:10.50    2:19.14   2 
  6 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles         2:20.00    2:19.21   1 
  7 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe         2:19.00    2:19.65   1 
  8 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par         2:12.00    2:19.71   2 
  9 Ian, Chege                   Newark Elite         2:08.00    2:20.35   2 
 10 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.54   2 
 11 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner         2:19.00    2:25.05   1 
 12 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers         2:10.00    2:26.45   2 
 13 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express          2:18.00    2:28.48   1 
 14 Dolan, John                  Manchester T         2:21.00    2:31.49   1 
 15 Mitchell, Tarell             Newark Elite         2:29.00    2:32.20   1 
 16 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons         2:20.00    2:32.82   1 
 17 Baylock, Justin              Unattached           2:35.00    2:53.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.41  
  2 Schmeizer, Evan              Unattached           4:31.00    4:32.32  
  3 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par         4:33.00    4:37.94  
  4 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.33  
  5 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached           4:29.00    4:38.65  
  6 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par         4:38.00    4:39.01  
  7 Greene, Korey                Unattached                      4:43.31  
  8 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers         5:06.00    4:47.28  
  9 Bland, Taj                   Infinity Tra         4:30.00    4:47.41  
 10 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles         5:00.00    4:47.56  
 11 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par         4:42.00    4:54.54  
 12 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express          5:15.00    5:05.43  
 13 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons         5:10.00    5:07.13  
 14 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe         4:49.00    5:13.43  
 15 Baylock, Justin              Unattached           5:30.00    5:41.50  
 16 Demeo, Anthony               Island Expre         5:50.00    5:56.52  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached           9:53.00    9:41.78  
  2 Greene, Korey                Unattached                     10:02.09  
  3 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par         9:55.00   10:02.74  
  4 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached           9:50.10   10:08.06  
  5 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par        10:20.00   10:09.70  
  6 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached           9:50.00   10:21.04  
  7 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par        10:35.00   10:38.00  
  8 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers         9:50.00   12:38.13  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached              8.90       9.14q 
  2 Toussaint, Alex              2c2w Athleti            9.00      10.12q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Bobby                  Unattached              9.14       9.14  
  2 Toussaint, Alex              2c2w Athleti           10.12      10.12  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kraig                  Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Chen, Winston                Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Anderson, Thomas             Unattached                           NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas             Unattached             3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Theall, Andrew               Waltham Trac           3.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parris, Quamel               Unattached             5.18m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  2 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T                      4.86m   15-11.50 
  3 Toussaint, Alex              2c2w Athleti           5.18m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Ruff, Kraig                  Unattached             5.18m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Anderson, Thomas             Unattached                        3.54m   11-07.50 
 -- Hart, Bobby                  Unattached             5.92m         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe          10.79m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  2 Ruff, Kraig                  Unattached            11.58m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jack                Unattached                       11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          10.36m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Patel, Shivam                Thrower Nati           9.75m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Noel, Rodney                 Unattached                        8.95m   29-04.50 
  5 Chen, Winston                Unattached                        7.72m   25-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re            6.75       6.80Q  1 
  2 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac                       6.99Q  2 
  3 Haughton, Eashwayne          Trenton Trac            6.60       6.85Q  1 
  4 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack            6.40       7.03Q  2 
  5 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N            6.90       6.85q  1 
  6 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra            6.60       7.05q  1 
  7 Walier, Steven               Unattached              7.00       7.06q  2 
  8 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac            6.60       7.07q  2 
  9 Mefford, Sean                High Intensi            7.00       7.13   2 
 10 Martin, Jordan               Unattached                         7.21   2 
 11 Deans, Faygon                Unattached              7.20       7.21   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re            6.80       6.78  
  2 Haughton, Eashwayne          Trenton Trac            6.85       6.83  
  3 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N            6.85       6.84  
  4 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac            6.99       6.86  
  5 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra            7.05       6.90  
  6 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack            7.03       6.97  
  7 Walier, Steven               Unattached              7.06       7.04  
  8 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac            7.07       7.11  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           22.01      23.06   4 
  2 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N           22.90      23.45   3 
  3 Haughton, Eashwayne          Trenton Trac           23.50      23.68   3 
  4 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack           22.40      23.71   4 
  5 Deans, Faygon                Unattached             23.20      23.99   3 
  6 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles           23.00      24.03   3 
  7 Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re           22.41      24.21   4 
  8 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           22.80      24.22   4 
  9 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac                      24.27   1 
 10 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           23.50      24.33   2 
 11 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           23.00      25.03   3 
 12 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers           24.18      25.53   2 
 13 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             22.30      25.73   4 
 14 Daniels, Marcus              Trenton Trac           23.80      25.78   2 
 15 Brown, Flemuel               St. Luke's S           25.50      26.47   1 
 16 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           24.99      26.57   1 
 17 Borzelin, Alex               Trenton Trac           22.03      32.91   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers           49.00      51.55   2 
  2 Perez, Larry                 Newark Elite           51.65      52.00   2 
  3 Williams, Kamal              Trenton Trac           51.60      53.32   2 
  4 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack           50.20      53.86   2 
  5 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey           52.80      54.92   1 
  6 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached             51.10      54.96   2 
  7 Newhoff, Alexander           495 track cl                      55.16   1 
  8 Elgarhi, Islam               Team Fast St           54.00      55.61   1 
  9 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers           54.50      57.32   1 
 10 Koppelmann, Thomas           Unattached                        57.55   1 
 11 Brown, Flemuel               St. Luke's S                    1:03.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan                Unattached           1:58.00    2:05.90   2 
  2 Dragon, Joseph               Unattached           2:03.00    2:06.70   2 
  3 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers         2:06.00    2:07.50   2 
  4 Jackman, Hunter              Polar Bears          2:08.00    2:07.73   2 
  5 Mears, Mawusimensah          Unattached           2:02.15    2:09.81   2 
  6 Newhoff, Alexander           495 track cl                    2:11.66   1 
  7 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         2:12.00    2:13.18   1 
  8 Perez, Larry                 Newark Elite         2:00.00    2:18.64   2 
  9 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles         2:25.00    2:22.08   1 
 10 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta         2:19.00    2:23.15   1 
 11 Donnelly, Thomas             Polar Bears          2:17.00    2:29.98   1 
 12 Quartucci, Mike              Polar Bears          2:25.25    2:36.02   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan                Unattached           4:25.00    4:18.37  
  2 Dragon, Joseph               Unattached           4:38.00    4:19.01  
  3 Rubin, Aaron                 Capital City         4:25.00    4:20.31  
  4 Jackman, Hunter              Polar Bears          4:25.00    4:22.18  
  5 Lostritto, Glenn             Unattached           4:36.53    4:23.80  
  6 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         4:35.00    4:38.25  
  7 Donnelly, Thomas             Polar Bears          4:40.00    4:56.00  
  8 Pinheiro, Antonio            Unattached           4:30.00    4:59.40  
  9 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles                    5:04.54  
 10 Quartucci, Mike              Polar Bears          5:00.00    5:20.85  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey            8.50       8.53q 
  2 Koppelmann, Thomas           Unattached              8.50       8.70q 
  3 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers            8.65       9.46q 
  4 Brown, Flemuel               St. Luke's S           10.00      10.68q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey            8.53       8.53  
  2 Koppelmann, Thomas           Unattached              8.70       8.70  
  3 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers            9.46       9.46  
  4 Brown, Flemuel               St. Luke's S           10.68      10.68  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                           1:33.00    1:37.89  
     1) Williams, Kamal                 2) Mus, Krzysztof                 
     3) Daniels, Marcus                 4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                           3:25.00    3:28.00  
     1) Williams, Kamal                 2) Daniels, Marcus                
     3) Johnson, Arthur                 4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Tyler             Heights Unli           4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Wainczak, Kevin              Unattached             3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walier, Steven               Unattached             6.05m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  2 Martin, Jordan               Unattached             6.27m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  3 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra           5.79m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  4 Brown, Flemuel               St. Luke's S           5.31m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walier, Steven               Unattached            11.89m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graupe, Cristian             Thrower Nati          14.02m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Rodgers, Alexander           Thrower Nati          15.85m     13.88m   45-06.50 
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent         Next Dimensi          14.60m     13.23m   43-05.00 
  4 Quinn, Patrick               Thrower Nati          13.00m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan                Unattached           9:35.00    9:06.87  
  2 Baute, Juan                  Team Fast St         9:05.00    9:08.76  
  3 DiGiaimo, Blake              Polar Bears          9:55.00    9:17.42  
  4 Rubin, Aaron                 Capital City         9:42.00    9:19.17  
  5 Cohen, Steven                Unattached           9:40.00    9:31.71  
  6 Anderson, Ian                Polar Bears         10:45.00   10:00.13  
  7 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey         9:48.00   10:12.30  
  8 Leonard, Kevin               Unattached          10:20.00   10:49.78