Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 05/29/07
             2007 USATF Junior Olympic Preliminary Meet - 05/27/07             
                                 Camden Prelim                                 
                           Farnham Park, Camden, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKoy, Portia                Voorhees, NJ             15.58q  NWI  3 
  2 Holland, Trinity             Neptune, NJ              15.96q  NWI  2 
  3 Organ, Tateyana              Sicklerville, NJ         16.60q  NWI  1 
  4 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees, NJ             16.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Khailah             Supersonics              17.20q  NWI  3 
  6 Dancy, Shakira               Camden, NJ               17.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Paynter, Mona                Westville, NJ            17.30   NWI  4 
  8 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics              17.53   NWI  4 
  9 Clement, Zabrina             Westville, NJ            18.41   NWI  2 
 10 Walls, Kaprii                Thorofare, NJ            19.18   NWI  2 
 11 Sass, Tamirah                Sewell, NJ               19.56   NWI  3 
 12 Belcher, Briana              Willis                   20.00   NWI  1 
 13 Gillis, Deja                 Willis                   20.01   NWI  2 
 14 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis                   20.21   NWI  3 
 15 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics              20.70   NWI  1 
 16 Morrison, Chynah             Willis                   21.18   NWI  2 
 17 Anderson, Victoria           Wenonah, NJ              21.30   NWI  4 
 18 Sharpe, Amya                 Supersonics              21.82   NWI  3 
 -- Pratt, Shayla                Clayton, NJ                DNS   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy, Portia                Voorhees, NJ             15.29   NWI 
  2 Holland, Trinity             Neptune, NJ              15.72   NWI 
  3 Organ, Tateyana              Sicklerville, NJ         16.41   NWI 
  4 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees, NJ             16.60   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Khailah             Supersonics              16.82   NWI 
  6 Dancy, Shakira               Camden, NJ               17.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Organ, Tateyana              Sicklerville, NJ         33.45   NWI  3 
  2 Holland, Trinity             Neptune, NJ              33.73   NWI  3 
  3 McKoy, Teasha                Voorhees, NJ             35.21   NWI  3 
  4 Alston, Aasiayah             Supersonics              35.48   NWI  3 
  5 Jones, Jasmin                Mullica Hill, NJ         35.61   NWI  3 
  6 Eason, China                 Supersonics              35.85   NWI  2 
  7 Dancy, Shakira               Camden, NJ               38.54   NWI  2 
  8 Clement, Zabrina             Westville, NJ            38.99   NWI  2 
  9 Carmichael, Tomara           Willis                   39.82   NWI  3 
 10 Gillis, Deja                 Willis                   41.54   NWI  1 
 11 Haltwanger, Ajanni           Willis                   41.72   NWI  1 
 12 Walls, Kaprii                Thorofare, NJ            43.35   NWI  2 
 13 Sass, Tamirah                Sewell, NJ               47.25   NWI  2 
 14 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics              47.38   NWI  1 
 15 Morrison, Chynah             Willis                   48.14   NWI  1 
 16 Sharpe, Amya                 Supersonics              48.29   NWI  1 
 -- Pratt, Shayla                Clayton, NJ                DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKoy, Portia                Voorhees, NJ           1:18.97  
  2 Jones, Jasmin                Mullica Hill, NJ       1:24.20  
  3 Paynter, Mona                Westville, NJ          1:28.25  
 
800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paynter, Mona                Westville, NJ          3:41.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         1:08.00  
     1) Alston, Aasiayah                2) Eason, China                   
     3) Hatchett, Trinity               4) Johnson, Khailah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         6:00.06  
     1) Alston, Aasiayah                2) Eason, China                   
     3) Hatchett, Trinity               4) Johnson, Khailah               
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Trinity             Neptune, NJ              2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2 Rankin, Magellan             Vineland, NJ             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 -- Carmichael, Tomara           Willis                     DNS   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Kiara                Wenonah, NJ              14.25Q  NWI  2 
  2 Curry, Destini               Westville, NJ            15.71Q  NWI  1 
  2 Pressley, Tenisha            Wenonah, NJ              15.71Q  NWI  1 
  4 McEady, Tyreon               Willis                   16.52Q  NWI  3 
  5 Thorton, Taiah               Willis                   16.62q  NWI  2 
  6 Nelson, Taylor               Supersonics              16.74q  NWI  2 
  7 Wedd, Shianah                Willis                   16.94   NWI  2 
  8 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics              17.05   NWI  3 
  9 Davis, Jynazhia              Willis                   17.66   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Aaliyah               Willis                   17.74   NWI  3 
 11 Parsons, Aliyah              Deptford, NJ             19.45   NWI  1 
 -- Cunningham, Ryasia           Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, Kiera                 Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Hart, Star                   Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Kiara                Wenonah, NJ              14.55   NWI 
  2 Pressley, Tenisha            Wenonah, NJ              15.43   NWI 
  3 Curry, Destini               Westville, NJ            15.79   NWI 
  4 Thorton, Taiah               Willis                   16.41   NWI 
  5 Nelson, Taylor               Supersonics              16.82   NWI 
  6 McEady, Tyreon               Willis                   16.97   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Wenonah, NJ              31.10   NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics              32.82   NWI  1 
  3 Pressley, Tenisha            Wenonah, NJ              33.02   NWI  1 
  4 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics              33.95   NWI  2 
  5 Curry, Destini               Westville, NJ            34.63   NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Briana             Supersonics              35.44   NWI  3 
  7 Smallwood, Taija             Quick Silver             36.03   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Kiera                 Long Branch, NJ          36.25   NWI  3 
  9 Thorton, Taiah               Willis                   36.40   NWI  2 
 10 McEady, Tyreon               Willis                   36.44   NWI  1 
 11 Nelson, Taylor               Supersonics              37.91   NWI  1 
 12 Davis, Jynazhia              Willis                   38.45   NWI  2 
 13 Parsons, Aliyah              Deptford, NJ             47.96   NWI  2 
 -- Cunningham, Ryasia           Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hart, Star                   Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            1:11.32  
  2 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics            1:17.04  
  3 Smallwood, Taija             Quick Silver           1:22.89  
  4 Williams, Briana             Supersonics            1:27.05  
  5 Brown, Aaliyah               Willis                 1:38.11  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            2:41.29  
  2 Hurta, Sage                  Moorestown, NJ         2:52.06  
  3 Wedd, Shianah                Willis                 3:19.12  
  4 Mayen, Itzel                 Quick Silver           3:31.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurta, Sage                  Moorestown, NJ         5:48.10  
  2 Mayen, Itzel                 Quick Silver           7:32.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                  1:07.00  
     1) Davis, Jynazhia                 2) McEady, Tyreon                 
     3) Thorton, Taiah                  4) Wedd, Shianah                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Magellan             Vineland, NJ             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 -- Cunningham, Ryasia           Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 -- Hart, Star                   Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Kiera                 Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Briana              Willis                   3.07m   10-01.00 
  2 Anderson, Victoria           Wenonah, NJ              2.30m    7-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Willis                   13.40q  NWI  4 
  2 Carter, Simiyha              Deptford, NJ             13.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Perry, Chanell               Willis                   13.84q  NWI  4 
  4 Wilson, Ashia                Westville, NJ            13.87q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Dara               Woodbury, NJ             13.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Thorton, Taja                Willis                   13.96q  NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Ciara               Sicklerville, NJ         14.06   NWI  2 
  8 Torres, Aisha                Trenton, NJ              14.25   NWI  3 
  9 Forrest, Shalonda            Willis                   14.39   NWI  2 
 10 Gould, Pauline               Mickleton, NJ            14.44   NWI  4 
 11 Ingram, Alkeena              Sicklerville, NJ         14.59   NWI  3 
 11 Wilcox, D' Yana              Willis                   14.59   NWI  3 
 13 Burgess, Qualiyah            Supersonics              14.97   NWI  1 
 14 Kane, Sahehah                Willis                   15.11   NWI  1 
 15 Faulk, Zhanessa              Willis                   15.52   NWI  2 
 16 Grundy, Dadea                Supersonics              16.98   NWI  4 
 17 Pipes-Pouncy, Taylor         Willis                   17.01   NWI  3 
 -- Witcher, Amirah              Willis                     DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Tanai               Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brooks, Miana                Woodbury, NJ               DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Willis                   13.72   NWI 
  2 Carter, Simiyha              Deptford, NJ             13.81   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Ashia                Westville, NJ            13.94   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Dara               Woodbury, NJ             14.14   NWI 
  5 Perry, Chanell               Willis                   14.73   NWI 
  6 Thorton, Taja                Willis                   15.05   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Tiana              Lindenwold, NJ           29.25   NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Ciara               Sicklerville, NJ         29.43   NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Naomi                Mullica Hill, NJ         29.92   NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Chantel               Willis                   29.94   NWI  4 
  5 Witcher, Amirah              Willis                   30.38   NWI  3 
  6 Forrest, Shalonda            Willis                   30.48   NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Tanai               Long Branch, NJ          30.53   NWI  2 
  8 Crowder, Nina                Deptford, NJ             31.37   NWI  1 
  9 Wilcox, D' Yana              Willis                   31.44   NWI  1 
 10 Kane, Sahehah                Willis                   31.48   NWI  4 
 10 Robinson, Dara               Woodbury, NJ             31.48   NWI  1 
 12 Ingram, Alkeena              Sicklerville, NJ         31.57   NWI  3 
 13 Thorton, Taja                Willis                   32.29   NWI  4 
 14 Felder, Ebony                Stratford, NJ            32.33   NWI  4 
 15 Burgess, Qualiyah            Supersonics              32.83   NWI  2 
 16 Hall, Alana                  Wenonah, NJ              33.09   NWI  3 
 17 Perry, Chanell               Willis                   33.12   NWI  3 
 18 Grundy, Dadea                Supersonics              34.14   NWI  2 
 19 Faulk, Zhanessa              Willis                   34.24   NWI  2 
 20 Dancy, Tahaira               Sicklerville, NJ         34.90   NWI  2 
 21 Gould, Pauline               Mickleton, NJ            35.54   NWI  1 
 -- Carter, Simiyha              Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Brooks, Miana                Woodbury, NJ               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Pipes-Pouncy, Taylor         Willis                     DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mc Duffie, Tiara             Willis                 1:04.10   3 
  2 Thomas, Naomi                Mullica Hill, NJ       1:06.80   3 
  3 Torres, Aisha                Trenton, NJ            1:09.40   3 
  4 Smith, Chantel               Willis                 1:10.10   3 
  5 Miller, Katrina              Mayslanding, NJ        1:11.13   1 
  6 Crawford, Tiana              Lindenwold, NJ         1:11.20   3 
  7 Wilson, Brietta              Neptune, NJ            1:12.43   2 
  8 Crowder, Nina                Deptford, NJ           1:12.47   2 
  9 Hall, Alana                  Wenonah, NJ            1:16.34   2 
 10 Felder, Ebony                Stratford, NJ          1:16.50   3 
 11 Dee, Francesca               Howell, NJ             1:17.94   1 
 12 Pipes-Pouncy, Taylor         Willis                 1:21.91   1 
 13 Dancy, Tahaira               Sicklerville, NJ       1:23.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lessig, Cassidy              Medford, NJ            2:41.15  
  2 Miller, Katrina              Mayslanding, NJ        2:46.84  
  3 Hall, Alana                  Wenonah, NJ            3:07.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lessig, Cassidy              Medford, NJ            5:59.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                           55.70  
     1) Thomas, Naomi                   2) Wilson, Ashia                  
     3) Brooks, Miana                   4) Carter, Simiyha                
  2 Camden Willis  'A'                                    55.90  
     1) Mc Duffie, Tiara                2) Forrest, Shalonda              
     3) Smith, Chantel                  4) Wilcox, D' Yana                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                             SCR     
     1) Thomas, Naomi                   2) Carter, Simiyha                
     3) Crawford, Tiana                 4)                                
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciara               Sicklerville, NJ         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  2 Perry, Chanell               Willis                   3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Thorton, Taja                Willis                   3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  4 Johnson, Tanai               Long Branch, NJ          3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Ingram, Alkeena              Sicklerville, NJ         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 -- Dee, Francesca               Howell, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Torres, Aisha                Trenton, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica             Marlton, NJ              9.37m   30-09.00 
  2 Carpenter, Kiara             Supersonics              6.94m   22-09.25 
  3 Bunton, Siani                Tnt Express              6.49m   21-03.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro, NJ            12.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield, NJ          12.66q  NWI  3 
  3 Tobias, Tacquaya             Sicklerville, NJ         12.72q  NWI  1 
  4 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics              12.63q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Supersonics              13.22q  NWI  3 
  6 Tyson, Daquaisha             Willis                   13.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown-Logan, Tiffanie        Willis                   13.33   NWI  3 
  8 Black, Johnesse              Willis                   13.39   NWI  1 
  9 Springer, Jasmine            Supersonics              13.59   NWI  3 
 10 Whitaker, Diamond            Wenonah, NJ              13.65   NWI  2 
 11 Stokes, Ariana               Quick Silver             13.86   NWI  2 
 12 Paynter, Tylor               Thorofare, NJ            14.25   NWI  3 
 13 Sandy, Alisa                 Willis                   14.38   NWI  1 
 14 Brroks, Niteesa              Supersonics              14.81   NWI  1 
 15 Boyd, Dominique              Willis                   14.88   NWI  1 
 16 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics              15.05   NWI  1 
 -- Henry, Keyaira               Willis                     DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Figueroa, Laura              Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Sicklerville, NJ         12.72   NWI 
  2 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield, NJ          12.76   NWI 
  3 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro, NJ            12.78   NWI 
  4 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics              13.03   NWI 
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Supersonics              13.46   NWI 
  6 Tyson, Daquaisha             Willis                   13.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Sicklerville, NJ         26.50   NWI  4 
  2 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics              27.06   NWI  4 
  3 Gadson, Zenee                Glassboro, NJ            27.54   NWI  4 
  4 Brown, Paige                 Supersonics              28.56   NWI  3 
  5 Black, Johnesse              Willis                   28.69   NWI  4 
  6 Springer, Jasmine            Supersonics              28.91   NWI  2 
  7 MacDougall, Brynn            Shamong, NJ              29.06   NWI  3 
  8 Whitaker, Diamond            Wenonah, NJ              29.13   NWI  3 
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn               Supersonics              29.26   NWI  2 
 10 Brown-Logan, Tiffanie        Willis                   29.69   NWI  3 
 11 Tyson, Daquaisha             Willis                   29.78   NWI  3 
 12 Walton, Yadijah              Blackwood, NJ            30.30   NWI  4 
 13 Sandy, Alisa                 Willis                   30.84   NWI  4 
 14 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics              31.75   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Alana                 Willis                   32.29   NWI  2 
 16 Boyd, Dominique              Willis                   33.48   NWI  3 
 17 McPhee, Leathita             Willis                   35.95   NWI  1 
 -- Henry, Keyaira               Willis                     DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Stokes, Ariana               Quick Silver               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Figueroa, Laura              Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jillian               Supersonics            1:01.86   2 
  2 Johnston, Megan              Haddonfield, NJ        1:02.02   2 
  3 Tobias, Tacquaya             Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.54   2 
  4 Brown, Paige                 Supersonics            1:05.73   2 
  5 MacDougall, Brynn            Shamong, NJ            1:05.95   2 
  6 Librizzi, Hannah             Medford, NJ            1:07.34   1 
  7 Stokes, Ariana               Quick Silver           1:11.78   1 
  8 Durek, Anna                  Medford, NJ            1:14.12   1 
  9 Sandy, Alisa                 Willis                 1:15.13   2 
 10 Brown, Alana                 Willis                 1:15.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Neptune, NJ            2:27.45  
  2 Doyle, Casey                 Medford, NJ            2:30.39  
  3 Bess, Ashanti                Supersonics            2:33.64  
  4 Lacy, Megan                  Marlton, NJ            2:34.13  
  5 Greenberg, Rachel            Pitman, NJ             2:37.33  
  6 Bergamo, Lauren              Quick Silver           2:38.70  
  7 Kelly, Courtney              Mount Laurel, NJ       2:39.67  
  8 Kempton, Jennifer            Medford, NJ            2:40.86  
  9 Hudes, Danielle              Medford, NJ            3:04.38  
 10 Wood, Gabriella              Lumberton, NJ          3:20.39  
 11 Carter, Lyasia               Supersonics            3:21.20  
 12 McPhee, Leathita             Willis                 3:40.40  
 -- Hess, Michelle               Voorhees, NJ               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Neptune, NJ            5:08.19  
  2 Doyle, Casey                 Medford, NJ            5:12.11  
  3 Lacy, Megan                  Marlton, NJ            5:17.82  
  4 Kelly, Courtney              Mount Laurel, NJ       5:22.11  
  5 Hess, Michelle               Voorhees, NJ           5:31.06  
  6 Greenberg, Rachel            Pitman, NJ             5:37.93  
  7 Bergamo, Lauren              Quick Silver           5:53.01  
  8 Wood, Gabriella              Lumberton, NJ          6:17.89  
  9 Carter, Lyasia               Supersonics            6:40.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Neptune, NJ           11:41.90  
  2 Kelly, Courtney              Mount Laurel, NJ      12:14.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           51.00  
     1) Allen, Ashley                   2) carpenter, yakira              
     3) Mayes, Niambi                   4) Grant, Jillian                 
  2 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                           53.90  
     1) Paynter, Tylor                  2) Gadson, Zenee                  
     3) Walton, Yadijah                 4) Greenberg, Rachel              
  3 Medford Track Club  'A'                               56.20  
     1) Hudes, Danielle                 2) Durek, Anna                    
     3) MacDougall, Brynn               4) Kempton, Jennifer              
 -- Camden Willis  'A'                                      SCR  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:28.26  
     1) Allen, Ashley                   2) carpenter, yakira              
     3) Mayes, Niambi                   4) Grant, Jillian                 
  2 Medford Track Club  'A'                             4:34.12  
     1) MacDougall, Brynn               2) Lacy, Megan                    
     3) Kempton, Jennifer               4) Doyle, Casey                   
  3 Medford Track Club  'B'                             5:03.15  
     1) Durek, Anna                     2) Hess, Michelle                 
     3) Librizzi, Hannah                4) Hudes, Danielle                
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tacquaya             Sicklerville, NJ         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 Hess, Michelle               Voorhees, NJ             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Brown, Alana                 Willis                   3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  4 McPhee, Leathita             Willis                   2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 Boyd, Dominique              Willis                   2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 -- Henry, Keyaira               Willis                     DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Yamika            Supersonics             11.83m   38-09.75 
  2 Brroks, Niteesa              Supersonics             10.34m   33-11.25 
  3 Walton, Yadijah              Blackwood, NJ            9.80m   32-02.00 
  4 Green, Alexandra             Deptford, NJ             8.62m   28-03.50 
  5 Owens, Kiyah                 Tnt Express              7.63m   25-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Amir                    Sicklerville, NJ         14.89q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Jordan                Turnersville, NJ         15.39q  NWI  1 
  3 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton Trac             15.73q  NWI  4 
  4 Owens, Dante                 Willis                   15.82q  NWI  2 
  5 Dobbins, Kyle                Williamstown, NJ         16.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Jennings, Deion              Sicklerville, NJ         16.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Hillman, Marcus              Willis                   16.53   NWI  2 
  8 Simmonds, Keysean            Willis                   16.88   NWI  1 
  9 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis                   17.14   NWI  1 
 10 Mixon, Marquise              Willis                   17.37   NWI  3 
 11 Nock, Jyshon                 Willis                   17.39   NWI  1 
 12 Blackman, Tyeesee            Willis                   17.54   NWI  2 
 13 Howard, Zion                 Willis                   17.94   NWI  1 
 14 Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch, NJ          18.31   NWI  2 
 14 Coleman, Isaiah              Supersonics              18.31   NWI  3 
 16 Jackson, Azan                Willis                   18.37   NWI  1 
 17 Jefferson, Justin            West Deptford, NJ        18.40   NWI  2 
 18 Walder, Sevon                Willis                   18.93   NWI  3 
 19 Belcher, Elijah              Willis                   24.18   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jordan                Turnersville, NJ         14.83   NWI 
  2 Ali, Amir                    Sicklerville, NJ         14.85   NWI 
  3 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton Trac             15.02   NWI 
  4 Owens, Dante                 Willis                   15.28   NWI 
  5 Jennings, Deion              Sicklerville, NJ         16.14   NWI 
  6 Dobbins, Kyle                Williamstown, NJ         16.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan                Turnersville, NJ         31.60   NWI  3 
  2 Ali, Amir                    Sicklerville, NJ         32.09   NWI  3 
  3 Owens, Dante                 Willis                   34.33   NWI  3 
  4 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton Trac             35.77   NWI  2 
  5 Hillman, Marcus              Willis                   35.83   NWI  3 
  6 Nock, Jyshon                 Willis                   37.63   NWI  2 
  7 Howard, Zion                 Willis                   37.93   NWI  2 
  8 Blackman, Tyeesee            Willis                   39.09   NWI  1 
  9 Mixon, Marquise              Willis                   39.14   NWI  2 
 10 Dobbins, Kyle                Williamstown, NJ         40.40   NWI  3 
 11 Jefferson, Justin            West Deptford, NJ        41.63   NWI  2 
 12 Walder, Sevon                Willis                   41.77   NWI  1 
 13 Coleman, Isaiah              Supersonics              42.23   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Azan                Willis                   42.42   NWI  1 
 15 Simmonds, Keysean            Willis                   45.47   NWI  3 
 16 Belcher, Elijah              Willis                   53.66   NWI  1 
 -- Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dent, Dondre                 Supersonics            1:17.13  
  2 James, Nazir                 Supersonics            1:19.10  
  3 Deanley, Joel                Lindenwold, NJ         1:25.66  
  4 Howard, Zion                 Willis                 1:26.45  
 -- Jennings, Deion              Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dent, Dondre                 Supersonics            2:55.51  
  2 James, Nazir                 Supersonics            2:57.91  
  3 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis                 3:04.10  
  4 Mitchell-White, Myles        Trenton Trac           3:14.35  
  5 Deanley, Joel                Lindenwold, NJ         3:21.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                  1:10.00  
     1) Hillman, Marcus                 2) Owens, Dante                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         5:42.03  
     1) Jennings, Deion                 2) Brown, Jordan                  
     3) Deanley, Joel                   4) Dobbins, Kyle                  
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mixon, Marquise              Willis                   2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  2 Ali, Amir                    Sicklerville, NJ         2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 -- Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Jahier             Supersonics              14.08q  NWI  4 
  2 Banks, Wesley                Deptford, NJ             14.19q  NWI  4 
  3 Thomas, Noah                 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.21q  NWI  4 
  4 Tucker, Dwayne               Deptford, NJ             14.36q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Kyle                  Willis                   14.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Nicholson, William           Neptune, NJ              14.41q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Gage                  Willis                   14.66   NWI  1 
  8 Bell, Randy                  Sicklerville, NJ         14.69   NWI  2 
  9 Green, Alston                Deptford, NJ             14.76   NWI  3 
  9 Wilcher, Elijah              Willis                   14.76   NWI  3 
 11 Ways, Marquies               Willis                   14.80   NWI  5 
 12 Woodard, Marc                Marlton, NJ              14.95   NWI  4 
 13 Archie, Ezrah                Sicklerville, NJ         14.99   NWI  3 
 14 Parker, Jamal                Willis                   15.04   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Marquan               Willis                   15.07   NWI  5 
 16 Holmes, Michael              Deptford, NJ             15.13   NWI  5 
 17 Carter, Marcus               Deptford, NJ             15.32   NWI  5 
 18 Drayton, Lorenzo             Willis                   15.45   NWI  4 
 19 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown, NJ         15.50   NWI  5 
 20 Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn A     Bridgeton, NJ            15.56   NWI  3 
 21 Jenkins, Darren              Willis                   15.89   NWI  2 
 22 Coles, Eric                  Deptford, NJ             16.07   NWI  2 
 23 Crawford, Keion              Lindenwold, NJ           16.28   NWI  1 
 24 Davenport, Derrick           Willis                   16.95   NWI  1 
 25 Martin, Nakhi                Willis                   17.68   NWI  1 
 26 McEady, Mazi                 Willis                   18.07   NWI  3 
 27 Thompson, Jeremy             Supersonics              18.72   NWI  5 
 -- Adams, James                 Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- McEady, Nadirr               Willis                     DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kyle                  Willis                   14.21   NWI 
  2 Nicholson, William           Neptune, NJ              14.23   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Noah                 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.31   NWI 
  4 Franklin, Jahier             Supersonics              14.42   NWI 
  5 Tucker, Dwayne               Deptford, NJ             14.48   NWI 
  6 Banks, Wesley                Deptford, NJ             14.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dwayne               Deptford, NJ             30.11   NWI  5 
  2 Ways, Marquies               Willis                   30.20   NWI  5 
  3 Nicholson, William           Neptune, NJ              31.52   NWI  2 
  4 Banks, Wesley                Deptford, NJ             31.53   NWI  5 
  5 Archie, Ezrah                Sicklerville, NJ         31.64   NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Noah                 Mullica Hill, NJ         31.70   NWI  5 
  7 Bell, Randy                  Sicklerville, NJ         31.74   NWI  4 
  8 Jones, Marquan               Willis                   31.77   NWI  4 
  9 Green, Alston                Deptford, NJ             31.80   NWI  4 
 10 Davis, Gage                  Willis                   31.84   NWI  4 
 11 Holmes, Michael              Deptford, NJ             32.31   NWI  4 
 11 Franklin, Jahier             Supersonics              32.31   NWI  3 
 13 Jones, Kyle                  Willis                   32.47   NWI  5 
 14 Lamar-Baldwin, Dashawn A     Bridgeton, NJ            33.31   NWI  1 
 15 Coles, Eric                  Deptford, NJ             33.67   NWI  3 
 16 Drayton, Lorenzo             Willis                   34.12   NWI  2 
 17 Rochester, Cornell           Deptford, NJ             34.45   NWI  2 
 18 Haskins JR, Dwayne           Supersonics              34.74   NWI  3 
 19 Crawford, Keion              Lindenwold, NJ           34.88   NWI  3 
 20 Bunton, Malik                Thorofare, NJ            35.04   NWI  2 
 21 McEady, Nadirr               Willis                   35.57   NWI  1 
 22 Davenport, Derrick           Willis                   36.12   NWI  1 
 23 Jenkins, Darren              Willis                   37.87   NWI  3 
 24 Thompson, Jeremy             Supersonics              38.31   NWI  3 
 25 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown, NJ         38.81   NWI  2 
 26 McEady, Mazi                 Willis                   39.06   NWI  1 
 27 Martin, Nakhi                Willis                   42.50   NWI  1 
 -- Parker, Jamal                Willis                     DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Wilson, Zachary              Neptune, NJ                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Adams, James                 Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochester, Cornell           Deptford, NJ           1:17.02   2 
  2 Haskins JR, Dwayne           Supersonics            1:17.36   2 
  3 Howard, Tyrik                Willis                 1:19.60   1 
  4 Mccray, Amir                 Deptford, NJ           1:20.50   1 
  5 Bunton, Malik                Thorofare, NJ          1:20.86   2 
  6 Jenkins, Darren              Willis                 1:21.40   1 
 -- Wilson, Zachary              Neptune, NJ                 DQ   2 
 -- Nicholson, William           Neptune, NJ                DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair              Willis                 2:46.41   2 
  2 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown, NJ         2:59.10   2 
  3 McEady, Nadirr               Willis                 3:09.90   2 
  4 Durham, Billy                Vineland, NJ           3:15.21   2 
  5 Howard, Tyrik                Willis                 3:16.02   1 
  6 Mccray, Amir                 Deptford, NJ           3:30.07   1 
 -- Wilson, Zachary              Neptune, NJ                DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair              Willis                 5:26.20  
  2 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown, NJ         6:12.00  
  3 Durham, Billy                Vineland, NJ           6:16.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMarchi-Blumstein, Ales     Hackensack, NJ        17:20.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                           59.30  
     1) Bell, Randy                     2) Thomas, Noah                   
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Banks, Wesley                  
  2 Camden Willis  'A'                                  1:02.30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Yusef            2) Davis, Gage                    
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Wilcher, Elijah                
  3 Tnt Express Track Club  'B'                         1:02.50  
     1) Green, Alston                   2) Coles, Eric                    
     3) Adams, James                    4) Holmes, Michael                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         5:51.81  
     1) Bunton, Malik                   2) Crawford, Keion                
     3) Mccray, Amir                    4) Woodard, Marc                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Elijah              Willis                   3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Parker, Jamal                Willis                   3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Williams, Blair              Willis                   3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Archie, Ezrah                Sicklerville, NJ         3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan               Willis                   8.24m   27-00.50 
  2 Martin, Nakhi                Willis                   5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Carter, Marcus               Deptford, NJ             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollitt, Justyce             Glassboro, NJ            12.50Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis                   12.63Q  NWI  4 
  3 Owens, Jermaine              Willis                   13.44Q  NWI  1 
  4 Thomas, Zion                 Mullica Hill, NJ         13.45Q  NWI  3 
  5 McCoy, Almier                Willis                   13.52q  NWI  3 
  6 Pierce, Jr., Michael         Vineland, NJ             13.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Judson, Tyrell               Supersonics              13.70   NWI  4 
  8 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   13.82   NWI  2 
  9 Curry, Daron                 Westiville, NJ           13.85   NWI  4 
 10 Gardella, Vincent            Medford, NJ              14.10   NWI  1 
 11 Ali, Kareem                  Willis                   14.11   NWI  1 
 12 Lester, Kevin                Wenonah, NJ              14.12   NWI  1 
 13 Jackson, Jalin               Willis                   14.13   NWI  1 
 14 Hauser, Myles                Willis                   14.65   NWI  2 
 15 Edwards, Deyon               Willis                   14.78   NWI  2 
 17 Hunter, Terrence             Supersonics              15.52   NWI  4 
 18 Feaster, William             Willis                   15.66   NWI  4 
 19 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis                   15.88   NWI  2 
 20 Lopez, Jesse                 Willis                   16.21   NWI  3 
 21 Thompson, Evan               Supersonics              16.44   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Zion                 Mullica Hill, NJ         11.99   NWI 
  2 Pollitt, Justyce             Glassboro, NJ            12.41   NWI 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis                   12.46   NWI 
  4 McCoy, Almier                Willis                   13.43   NWI 
  5 Pierce, Jr., Michael         Vineland, NJ             13.50   NWI 
  6 Owens, Jermaine              Willis                   13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zion                 Mullica Hill, NJ         24.79   NWI  4 
  2 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics              27.65   NWI  4 
  3 Judson, Tyrell               Supersonics              28.54   NWI  4 
  4 Pierce, Jr., Michael         Vineland, NJ             28.67   NWI  2 
  5 Curry, Daron                 Westiville, NJ           29.09   NWI  2 
  6 McCoy, Almier                Willis                   29.54   NWI  4 
  7 Jackson, Jalin               Willis                   29.64   NWI  1 
  8 Hunter, Terrence             Supersonics              30.09   NWI  3 
  9 Wilson, Kwann                Willis                   30.15   NWI  3 
 10 Ali, Kareem                  Willis                   30.32   NWI  2 
 11 Edwards, Deyon               Willis                   30.39   NWI  3 
 12 Lester, Kevin                Wenonah, NJ              30.46   NWI  4 
 13 Hadden, Divine               Willis                   31.99   NWI  1 
 14 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              33.30   NWI  3 
 15 Feaster, William             Willis                   33.48   NWI  1 
 16 Thorton, Quariy              Willis                   35.25   NWI  3 
 17 Lopez, Jesse                 Willis                   35.60   NWI  2 
 18 Thompson, Evan               Supersonics              48.01   NWI  2 
 -- Clyne, Kimba                 Deptford, NJ               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Dee, Ryan                    Howell, NJ                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Gardella, Vincent            Medford, NJ                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Anderson, Amir               Willis                     DNS   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamal                 Supersonics              54.97   3 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine              Willis                   59.23   3 
  3 Jennings, Adonis             Sicklerville, NJ         59.49   3 
  4 Walker, Juwaan               Supersonics            1:02.05   3 
  5 Foman, Jahmir                Supersonics            1:03.52   3 
  6 James, Lequan                Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.07   3 
  7 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            1:09.64   2 
  8 Hauser, Myles                Willis                 1:10.21   2 
  9 Wilson, Kwann                Willis                 1:10.23   2 
 10 Cooley, Zaire                Willis                 1:18.92   2 
 11 Bussow, Michael              Layton, NJ             1:27.05   1 
 -- Alesiani, David              Gibbstown, NJ              DNS   1 
 -- Clyne, Kimba                 Deptford, NJ               DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Jamal                 Supersonics            2:20.65  
  2 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            2:29.01  
  3 Foman, Jahmir                Supersonics            2:35.13  
  4 Jennings, Adonis             Sicklerville, NJ       2:35.45  
  5 James, Lequan                Sicklerville, NJ       2:56.97  
  6 Cooley, Zaire                Willis                 3:09.67  
 -- Anderson, Amir               Willis                     DNF  
 -- Alesiani, David              Gibbstown, NJ              DNS  
 -- Snyder, Jake                 Malaga, NJ                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            5:13.28  
  2 Green, Darius                Willis                 5:39.33  
  3 Delancy, Matthew             Medford, NJ            6:04.59  
  4 Bussow, Michael              Layton, NJ             6:24.02  
  5 Snyder, Jake                 Malaga, NJ             6:26.40  
  6 Kobriger, Michael            Quick Silver           6:54.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Darius                Willis                11:49.20  
  2 Bussow, Michael              Layton, NJ            13:10.70  
  3 Kobriger, Michael            Quick Silver          14:41.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                           50.60  
     1) Jennings, Adonis                2) Lester, Kevin                  
     3) Pollitt, Justyce                4) Thomas, Zion                   
  2 Camden Willis  'A'                                    51.90  
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine                
     3) Jackson, Jalin                  4) McCoy, Almier                  
  3 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                           55.80  
     1) Hunter, Terrence                2) Judson, Tyrell                 
     3) Williams, Jackie                4) West, Isaiah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         4:11.74  
     1) Foman, Jahmir                   2) Hatchett, Marcus               
     3) James, Jamal                    4) Walker, Juwaan                 
  2 Camden Willis  'A'                                  5:28.19  
     1) Hauser, Myles                   2) Anderson, Amir                 
     3) Thorton, Quariy                 4) Wilson, Kwann                  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Delancy, Matthew             Medford, NJ              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Owens, Jermaine              Willis                   3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  4 James, Lequan                Sicklerville, NJ         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5 West, Isaiah                 Supersonics              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  6 Williams, Jackie             Supersonics              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 Thorton, Quariy              Willis                   2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 -- Gardella, Vincent            Medford, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Willis                   8.08m   26-06.25 
  2 Eason, Anthony               Supersonics              6.94m   22-09.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunton, Kevin                Bridgeton, NJ            11.95Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Willis                   12.31Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lobban, Michael              Willis                   12.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury, NJ             12.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Walton, Sharieff             Blackwood, NJ            12.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Dickerson, Antwan            Willis                   13.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Reddick, Hassan              Willis                   13.59   NWI  2 
  8 Singleton, Dajon             Willis                   13.80   NWI  1 
  9 Bundy, Tyrone                Willis                   13.86   NWI  2 
 10 Simpson, Christopher         Mount Laurel, NJ         14.20   NWI  1 
 11 Powell, Tyrell               Lindenwold, NJ           14.32   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunton, Kevin                Bridgeton, NJ            11.77   NWI 
  2 Lobban, Michael              Willis                   12.21   NWI 
  3 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury, NJ             12.30   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Willis                   12.36   NWI 
  5 Walton, Sharieff             Blackwood, NJ            13.15   NWI 
  6 Dickerson, Antwan            Willis                   13.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bunton, Kevin                Bridgeton, NJ            24.77   NWI  2 
  2 Lobban, Michael              Willis                   25.20   NWI  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Willis                   25.48   NWI  2 
  4 Bush, Darrell                Woodbury, NJ             25.68   NWI  2 
  5 Edwards, Brandon             Medford, NJ              27.08   NWI  1 
  6 Walton, Sharieff             Blackwood, NJ            27.31   NWI  2 
  7 Singleton, Dajon             Willis                   27.70   NWI  1 
  8 Dickerson, Antwan            Willis                   27.87   NWI  2 
  9 Reddick, Hassan              Willis                   28.14   NWI  1 
 10 Bundy, Tyrone                Willis                   29.62   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virden, Kenny                Supersonics              56.30  
  2 Edwards, Brandon             Medford, NJ            1:00.20  
  3 Gahagan, Justin              Sewell, NJ             1:18.50  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virden, Kenny                Supersonics            2:20.63  
  2 Vance, Ryan                  Mt. Laurel, NJ         2:21.15  
  3 Snyder, Zachary              Malaga, NJ             2:21.37  
  4 Littig, Andres               Lumberton, NJ          2:28.64  
  5 O'Rorke, Matthew             Medford, NJ            2:33.53  
  6 Delancy, Brian               Medford, NJ            2:35.63  
  7 Donio Enscoe, David          Hammonton, NJ          2:35.91  
  8 Gahagan, Justin              Sewell, NJ             3:11.53  
  9 Simpson, Christopher         Mount Laurel, NJ       3:18.52  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew               Whiting, NJ            4:43.54  
  2 Colasurdo, Anthony           Lanoka Harbor, NJ      4:45.82  
  3 Colasurdo, Joe               Lanoka Harbor, NJ      4:59.34  
  4 Littig, Andres               Lumberton, NJ          5:02.83  
  5 Vance, Ryan                  Mt. Laurel, NJ         5:03.76  
  6 O'Rorke, Matthew             Medford, NJ            5:07.54  
  7 Snyder, Zachary              Malaga, NJ             5:27.89  
  8 Donio Enscoe, David          Hammonton, NJ          5:37.68  
  9 Delancy, Brian               Medford, NJ            5:40.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donio Enscoe, David          Hammonton, NJ         11:45.30  
 -- O'Rorke, Matthew             Medford, NJ                DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camden Willis  'A'                                    49.20  
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Reddick, Hassan                
     3)                                 4) Lobban, Michael                
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Willis                   4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Toso, Peter                  Mt. Laurel, NJ           4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  3 Edwards, Brandon             Medford, NJ              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  4 Bundy, Tyrone                Willis                   4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Dickerson, Antwan            Willis                   4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  6 Reddick, Hassan              Willis                   4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Singleton, Dajon             Willis                   4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  8 Simpson, Christopher         Mount Laurel, NJ         3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Tyrell               Lindenwold, NJ           7.09m   23-03.25 
 -- Davis, Keith                 Neptune, NJ                DNS