Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2007
              2007 USATF Preliminary Junior Olympics - 5/20/2007               
                       Teaneck High School - Teaneck, NJ                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   111 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runner,Coloni    15.93      16.70q  NWI 
  2    98 Frage, Jimaye          Elite Runner,Avenel    17.64      17.29q  NWI 
  3   110 Stevenson, Aniya       Elite Runner,Sayrev    19.05      18.37q  NWI 
  4    38 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Tirnity                18.00      19.02q  NWI 
  5   176 Osley, Chantel         Sudden Impac,Somers    18.10      19.16q  NWI 
  6    69 Hardwick, Mya          Comets Track                      25.06q  NWI 
 --    36 Campbell-McMillian     Tirnity                15.90        DNS   NWI 
 --   127 Easterling, Indyca     Jersey Heat,Irvingt                 DNS   NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   111 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runner,Coloni    16.70      16.70   NWI 
  2    98 Frage, Jimaye          Elite Runner,Avenel    17.29      17.29   NWI 
  3   110 Stevenson, Aniya       Elite Runner,Sayrev    18.37      18.37   NWI 
  4    38 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Tirnity                19.02      19.02   NWI 
  5   176 Osley, Chantel         Sudden Impac,Somers    19.16      19.16   NWI 
  6    69 Hardwick, Mya          Comets Track           25.06      25.06   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   111 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runner,Coloni    33.61      34.57   NWI  1 
  2    98 Frage, Jimaye          Elite Runner,Avenel    37.88      38.55   NWI  1 
  3   110 Stevenson, Aniya       Elite Runner,Sayrev    39.00      39.87   NWI  1 
  4   176 Osley, Chantel         Sudden Impac,Somers               42.51   NWI  1 
  5    38 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Tirnity                39.00      43.62   NWI  1 
  6   190 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso               47.23   NWI  1 
  7    69 Hardwick, Mya          Comets Track                      59.94   NWI  1 
 --    36 Campbell-McMillian     Tirnity                33.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   127 Easterling, Indyca     Jersey Heat,Irvingt                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   190 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso             1:32.40  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 McCoy, Millicent       Elite Runner,Seware  3:00.00    3:00.15  
  2   190 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso             3:31.45  
 
Event 9  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Runners Track and Field  'A'                           5:07.68  
     1) 111 Stone, Mikayla              2) 110 Stevenson, Aniya           
     3) 98 Frage, Jimaye                4) 102 McCoy, Millicent           
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    79 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track,Maplew    19.01      16.13q  NWI  2 
  2   114 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runner,Avenel    17.47      17.23q  NWI  1 
  3   178 Hardy, Kenneth         Sudden Impac,Plainf    22.10      18.10q  NWI  2 
  4   144 Provillon, Jasiah      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    19.20      18.26q  NWI  2 
  5   123 Walkes, Noel           Elite Runner,Carter    22.31      19.36q  NWI  2 
  6    29 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City              16.10      19.49q  NWI  2 
  7    49 Williams, Corey        Tirnity                19.00      19.71q  NWI  1 
  8   112 Amanoor, Johal         Elite Runner,Coloni               19.83q  NWI  1 
  9    46 Kinsey, Nalm           Tirnity                22.00      22.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City              19.49      15.66   NWI 
  2   114 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runner,Avenel    17.23      17.79   NWI 
  3   144 Provillon, Jasiah      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    18.26      18.05   NWI 
  4    79 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track,Maplew    16.13      18.45   NWI 
  5   178 Hardy, Kenneth         Sudden Impac,Plainf    18.10      20.08   NWI 
  5   112 Amanoor, Johal         Elite Runner,Coloni    19.83      20.08   NWI 
  7    49 Williams, Corey        Tirnity                19.71      20.50   NWI 
  8   123 Walkes, Noel           Elite Runner,Carter    19.36      21.85   NWI 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    29 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City              33.20      34.30   NWI  2 
  2    87 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track,Bloomf    35.30      35.63   NWI  2 
  3    61 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impac,Englew    36.50      37.27   NWI  2 
  4   114 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runner,Avenel    36.00      38.25   NWI  2 
  5   144 Provillon, Jasiah      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    38.58      38.52   NWI  2 
  6    82 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track,Maplew    37.00      38.82   NWI  2 
  7   142 Moses, Chuckie         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    39.67      39.17   NWI  1 
  8    79 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track,Maplew    39.00      41.36   NWI  2 
  9   112 Amanoor, Johal         Elite Runner,Coloni               43.95   NWI  1 
 10   193 Belton, Jakai          Transy East,Paterso               44.89   NWI  1 
 11   123 Walkes, Noel           Elite Runner,Carter    45.59      45.65   NWI  1 
 12    49 Williams, Corey        Tirnity                43.00      46.14   NWI  1 
 13    46 Kinsey, Nalm           Tirnity                55.00      55.64   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track,Bloomf  1:17.00    1:18.37  
  2    29 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City            1:18.00    1:25.30  
  3    82 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track,Maplew  1:19.00    1:27.60  
  4   114 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runner,Avenel  1:24.00    1:29.73  
  5    79 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track,Maplew  1:35.00    1:32.72  
  6   142 Moses, Chuckie         Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:34.52    1:33.61  
  7   193 Belton, Jakai          Transy East,Paterso             1:54.17  
  8   123 Walkes, Noel           Elite Runner,Carter  2:12.00    1:58.52  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track,Bloomf  3:06.00    3:08.99  
  2    82 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track,Maplew  3:15.00    3:09.39  
  3    61 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impac,Englew  3:10.00    3:13.47  
  4   112 Amanoor, Johal         Elite Runner,Coloni             3:37.36  
  5   193 Belton, Jakai          Transy East,Paterso             4:16.89  
 
Event 17  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    61 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impac,Englew    3.00m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Kroll, Kayla           Sudden Impac,Dover,    14.45      14.07Q  NWI  1 
  2   105 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runner,Rahway    15.19      14.85Q  NWI  2 
  3    99 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runner,Fords,    15.43      15.05q  NWI  1 
  4   172 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impac,New Br    15.30      15.25q  NWI  2 
  5   134 Williams, Ziah         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    16.20      15.63q  NWI  2 
  6   147 Accetta, Rhiannon      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    17.00      15.75q  NWI  2 
  7    12 Cunningham, Latice     Silk City              17.83      16.13q  NWI  1 
  8    97 Frage, Brielle         Elite Runner,Avenel    16.05      16.18q  NWI  1 
  9    37 Harris-Davis, Gabb     Tirnity                18.00      19.24   NWI  2 
 10   132 Simmons, Vauneesa      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    21.23      20.48   NWI  1 
 --   126 Cleremont, Vanessa     Jersey Heat,Irvingt                 DNS   NWI  2 
 --    50 Hart, Star             Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1 
 --    35 Archer, Yazmenne       Tirnity                17.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   173 Kroll, Kayla           Sudden Impac,Dover,    14.07      14.49   NWI 
  2   105 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runner,Rahway    14.85      15.08   NWI 
  3    99 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runner,Fords,    15.05      15.15   NWI 
  4   172 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impac,New Br    15.25      15.52   NWI 
  5   134 Williams, Ziah         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    15.63      16.13   NWI 
  6   147 Accetta, Rhiannon      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    15.75      16.42   NWI 
  7    97 Frage, Brielle         Elite Runner,Avenel    16.18      16.60   NWI 
  8    12 Cunningham, Latice     Silk City              16.13      16.70   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   174 Livingston, Tia        Sudden Impac,Piscat    29.35      29.71   NWI  2 
  2    66 Brinkley, Lavonte      Comets Track,Newark    31.00      29.92   NWI  2 
  3    68 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track,Newark    31.00      29.99   NWI  2 
  4    99 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runner,Fords,    32.10      31.03   NWI  2 
  5   105 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runner,Rahway    31.56      31.52   NWI  2 
  6    76 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track,So. Or    33.50      33.61   NWI  2 
  7   147 Accetta, Rhiannon      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    34.00      34.17   NWI  1 
  8    97 Frage, Brielle         Elite Runner,Avenel    34.00      34.18   NWI  2 
  9   134 Williams, Ziah         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    36.14      35.53   NWI  1 
 10    12 Cunningham, Latice     Silk City              35.06      36.11   NWI  1 
 11    51 Adams, Kayla           Bergen Impac,Teanec    33.91      36.94   NWI  2 
 12    16 Leary, Lanasia         Silk City              35.14      39.75   NWI  1 
 13    37 Harris-Davis, Gabb     Tirnity                38.00      44.97   NWI  1 
 14   132 Simmons, Vauneesa      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    47.03      46.47   NWI  1 
 --    50 Hart, Star             Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1 
 --    35 Archer, Yazmenne       Tirnity                38.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    68 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track,Newark  1:11.00    1:13.54   2 
  2    99 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runner,Fords,             1:15.33   1 
  3   171 Hardy, Carin           Sudden Impac,North   1:16.00    1:16.37   2 
  4   177 Osley, Desirae         Sudden Impac,Somers  1:16.00    1:17.00   2 
  5   147 Accetta, Rhiannon      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:20.00    1:17.24   2 
  6    71 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track,Hillsi  1:19.00    1:17.50   2 
  7   185 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East,Paterso  1:20.00    1:19.19   2 
  8    76 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track,So. Or  1:23.00    1:23.50   2 
  9    51 Adams, Kayla           Bergen Impac,Teanec  1:24.00    1:26.36   2 
 10    97 Frage, Brielle         Elite Runner,Avenel  1:24.00    1:30.40   1 
 11    12 Cunningham, Latice     Silk City            2:15.00    1:33.78   1 
 12    16 Leary, Lanasia         Silk City            2:32.00    1:52.09   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    66 Brinkley, Lavonte      Comets Track,Newark  2:44.00    2:56.00  
  2    71 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track,Hillsi  2:59.00    3:02.00  
  3   171 Hardy, Carin           Sudden Impac,North   3:07.00    3:06.00  
  4   185 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East,Paterso  2:59.00    3:06.66  
  5   177 Osley, Desirae         Sudden Impac,Somers  3:04.00    3:10.00  
  6   107 Shibata, Emily         Elite Runner,Iselin  3:12.00    3:19.00  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East,Paterso             6:22.78  
  2   107 Shibata, Emily         Elite Runner,Iselin  6:39.00    6:30.79  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    16 Leary, Lanasia         Silk City                      13:08.70  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                     1:01.00    1:01.00  
     1) 173 Kroll, Kayla                2) 177 Osley, Desirae             
     3) 172 Hudson, Najja               4) 174 Livingston, Tia            
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                            5:01.00    5:04.35  
     1) 66 Brinkley, Lavonte            2) 68 Gibbs, Janelle              
     3) 71 Hyatt, Amari                 4) 76 Sherman, Elyse              
  2 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                     4:50.00    5:04.80  
     1) 173 Kroll, Kayla                2) 172 Hudson, Najja              
     3) 174 Livingston, Tia             4) 171 Hardy, Carin               
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   105 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runner,Rahway    3.25m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 --    50 Hart, Star             Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   132 Simmons, Vauneesa      Jersey Heat,Irvingt    2.70m    8-07.00      2.61m 
 --   126 Cleremont, Vanessa     Jersey Heat,Irvingt                 DNS            
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    51 Adams, Kayla           Bergen Impac,Teanec   15.00m      54-07     16.63m 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal             14.20      13.72Q  NWI  2 
  2   137 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    15.50      14.02Q  NWI  1 
  3    28 Cunningham, Mauric     Silk City              16.18      14.93Q  NWI  3 
  4    25 Cleaves, Dashawn       Silk City              15.29      14.32q  NWI  1 
  5    30 Leary, Latif           Silk City              14.80      14.50q  NWI  1 
  6   155 Dawson, Anthony        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 14:50.00      14.51q  NWI  1 
  7    33 Solano, Ziante         Silk City              16.53      14.62q  NWI  1 
  8   151 Adams, Cameron         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    15.00      15.05q  NWI  1 
  9    32 Miller, Kazir          Silk City              14.75      15.15   NWI  3 
 10    81 Davis, Bruce           Comets Track,East O    15.10      15.22   NWI  2 
 11   119 Lanier, Nathan         Elite Runner,Woodbr    15.87      15.30   NWI  2 
 12    48 Watkins Jr, Michae     Tirnity                15.00      15.44   NWI  3 
 13    45 Kinsey, Nafis          Tirnity                15.50      16.00   NWI  3 
 14    26 Cooper, Kevin          Silk City              15.13      16.09   NWI  3 
 15   140 Johnson, Tahaj         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    16.40      16.11   NWI  1 
 16   165 Williams, Zachary      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    16.00      16.31   NWI  2 
 17   122 Van Dross, Devin       Elite Runner,Woodbr    17.15      16.41   NWI  2 
 18    90 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track,South     18.20      16.72   NWI  2 
 19   157 Evans, Joshua          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 17:50.00      16.86   NWI  1 
 20   118 Lamb, Terrrell         Elite Runner,Coloni    17.05      17.00   NWI  3 
 21   116 Franklin, Malcolm      Elite Runner,Coloni    18.27      17.21   NWI  3 
 22   104 O' Connell, Justin     Elite Runner,Fords,    20.82      19.81   NWI  2 
 23   200 Smith-Flemmings, D     Transy East,Paterso               21.62   NWI  3 
 --    88 Shaheed, Amir          Comets Track,Newark    15.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal             13.72      14.31   NWI 
  2   137 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.02      14.77   NWI 
  3   155 Dawson, Anthony        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    14.51      14.99   NWI 
  4    28 Cunningham, Mauric     Silk City              14.93      15.24   NWI 
  5    25 Cleaves, Dashawn       Silk City              14.32      15.39   NWI 
  6    30 Leary, Latif           Silk City              14.50      15.50   NWI 
  7   151 Adams, Cameron         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    15.05      15.76   NWI 
  8    33 Solano, Ziante         Silk City              14.62      15.81   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    78 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track,Rahway               29.09   NWI  1 
  2     2 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal             29.00      29.51   NWI  4 
  3    81 Davis, Bruce           Comets Track,East O    32.40      31.55   NWI  3 
  4    91 Smith, Lawrence        Comets Track,East O    31.00      31.72   NWI  4 
  5    32 Miller, Kazir          Silk City              30.50      31.74   NWI  4 
  6    30 Leary, Latif           Silk City              30.60      32.31   NWI  4 
  6    48 Watkins Jr, Michae     Tirnity                31.00      32.31   NWI  4 
  8   151 Adams, Cameron         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    32.00      32.80   NWI  3 
  9    62 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impac,Englew    32.50      32.94   NWI  3 
 10    28 Cunningham, Mauric     Silk City              34.36      33.05   NWI  2 
 11    25 Cleaves, Dashawn       Silk City              34.58      33.09   NWI  2 
 12   155 Dawson, Anthony        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    31.00      33.18   NWI  4 
 13    89 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track,South     33.50      33.67   NWI  3 
 14    26 Cooper, Kevin          Silk City              33.25      33.94   NWI  3 
 15    92 Tavian, Alford         Comets Track,Dayton    35.30      34.02   NWI  2 
 16   137 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    29.60      34.36   NWI  4 
 17   122 Van Dross, Devin       Elite Runner,Woodbr    36.00      34.79   NWI  2 
 18   140 Johnson, Tahaj         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    35.11      34.93   NWI  2 
 18   139 Francis, Malik         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    33.58      34.93   NWI  3 
 20   196 Cruz, Isaiah           Transy East,Paterso               35.71   NWI  1 
 21    34 Williamson, Zadriq     Silk City              33.59      35.94   NWI  3 
 22    45 Kinsey, Nafis          Tirnity                32.00      36.00   NWI  3 
 23    90 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track,South     37.00      36.70   NWI  2 
 24   165 Williams, Zachary      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 36:50.00      37.28   NWI  1 
 25    59 Burk, Brandon          Bergen Impac,Englew    35.50      37.65   NWI  2 
 26   116 Franklin, Malcolm      Elite Runner,Coloni    42.00      37.74   NWI  2 
 27    23 Bell, Derrick          Silk City              31.60      39.97   NWI  4 
 28   157 Evans, Joshua          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 37:50.00      56.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    78 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track,Rahway  1:05.00    1:06.00   3 
  2    85 King, Javon            Comets Track,Union,  1:11.00    1:12.00   3 
  3    91 Smith, Lawrence        Comets Track,East O  1:12.00    1:14.00   3 
  4    32 Miller, Kazir          Silk City            1:19.00    1:15.29   2 
  5    62 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impac,Englew  1:24.00    1:15.30   2 
  6    33 Solano, Ziante         Silk City            2:04.00    1:16.00   1 
  7    28 Cunningham, Mauric     Silk City            1:43.00    1:17.00   1 
  7    60 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impac,Bogota  1:18.00    1:17.00   3 
  9    89 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track,South   1:19.00    1:18.00   3 
 10   145 Sergeant, Marcus       Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:16.76    1:20.00   3 
 11    92 Tavian, Alford         Comets Track,Dayton  1:19.00    1:21.00   3 
 11   119 Lanier, Nathan         Elite Runner,Woodbr  1:34.00    1:21.00   1 
 13    34 Williamson, Zadriq     Silk City            1:30.00    1:23.00   1 
 14   140 Johnson, Tahaj         Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:25.57    1:23.84   2 
 15    30 Leary, Latif           Silk City            1:19.00    1:24.00   3 
 16   137 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:20.70    1:25.28   2 
 17    90 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track,South   1:23.00    1:27.15   2 
 18   196 Cruz, Isaiah           Transy East,Paterso             1:28.00   1 
 19   138 Faustin, Jehovahny     Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:29.16    1:29.00   1 
 20   139 Francis, Malik         Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:29.16    1:30.40   2 
 21    59 Burk, Brandon          Bergen Impac,Englew  1:28.00    1:46.18   2 
 --    25 Cleaves, Dashawn       Silk City            1:40.00        DNS   1 
 --   155 Dawson, Anthony        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    78 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track,Rahway  2:38.00    2:42.95  
  2    86 Lundy, Michaiah        Comets Track,Irving  2:50.00    2:50.61  
  3    33 Solano, Ziante         Silk City            3:33.00    2:51.46  
  4    60 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impac,Bogota  2:55.00    2:59.11  
  5    85 King, Javon            Comets Track,Union,  2:50.00    3:01.83  
  6    92 Tavian, Alford         Comets Track,Dayton  3:15.00    3:13.60  
  7   199 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East,Paterso             3:14.10  
  8   145 Sergeant, Marcus       Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:06.46    3:15.43  
  9   115 Brown, Nathaniel       Elite Runner,Iselin  3:19.00    3:17.21  
 10   138 Faustin, Jehovahny     Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:39.39    3:51.48  
 --   196 Cruz, Isaiah           Transy East,Paterso                 DNS  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    86 Lundy, Michaiah        Comets Track,Irving  6:01.00    5:56.78  
  2   145 Sergeant, Marcus       Jersey Heat,Irvingt  6:29.66    6:12.45  
  3   199 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East,Paterso             6:20.94  
  4   115 Brown, Nathaniel       Elite Runner,Iselin             6:35.48  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    23 Bell, Derrick          Silk City                      12:01.19  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                            4:29.00    5:04.35  
     1) 81 Davis, Bruce                 2) 86 Lundy, Michaiah             
     3) 85 King, Javon                  4) 91 Smith, Lawrence             
  2 Elite Runners Track and Field  'A'                           5:54.39  
     1) 119 Lanier, Nathan              2) 116 Franklin, Malcolm          
     3) 115 Brown, Nathaniel            4) 122 Van Dross, Devin           
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    59 Burk, Brandon          Bergen Impac,Englew    3.50m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2   165 Williams, Zachary      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 --    88 Shaheed, Amir          Comets Track,Newark    4.08m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    62 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impac,Englew    7.80m   24-08.00      7.51m 
  2   200 Smith-Flemmings, D     Transy East,Paterso            21-03.50      6.48m 
  3    60 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impac,Bogota    5.90m   20-01.50      6.13m 
  4   118 Lamb, Terrrell         Elite Runner,Coloni    5.70m   19-09.00      6.01m 
  5   151 Adams, Cameron         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m   18-02.00      5.53m 
  6   104 O' Connell, Justin     Elite Runner,Fords,    3.25m   15-09.00      4.80m 
  7   157 Evans, Joshua          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m   13-06.50      4.12m 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   104 O' Connell, Justin     Elite Runner,Fords,               40-01     12.21m 
  2   118 Lamb, Terrrell         Elite Runner,Coloni               37-11     11.55m 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   133 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt               14.26Q  NWI  1 
  2    13 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City              14.23      14.26q  NWI  2 
  3     1 Hollingsworth, Nia     Camden Pal             15.20      14.60q  NWI  2 
  4    72 King, Daija            Comets Track,Sayrev    14.80      15.01q  NWI  1 
  5   205 Hundley, Ashley        Comets Track                      15.46q  NWI  2 
  6   100 Igbinobaro, Janet      Elite Runner,Seware    16.04      15.47q  NWI  2 
  7    15 Griffin, Jaylynn       Silk City                         15.81q  NWI  1 
  8    39 Miller, Deanna         Tirnity                15.00      16.10q  NWI  1 
  9   131 Phillipe, Kenia        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    16.77      16.40   NWI  1 
 --    67 Ellerbe, Lexis         Comets Track,Union,    18.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   128 Edwards, Chelsea       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    19.64        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City              14.26      14.15   NWI 
  2   133 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.26      14.16   NWI 
  3     1 Hollingsworth, Nia     Camden Pal             14.60      15.05   NWI 
  4    72 King, Daija            Comets Track,Sayrev    15.01      15.44   NWI 
  5   100 Igbinobaro, Janet      Elite Runner,Seware    15.47      15.48   NWI 
  6   205 Hundley, Ashley        Comets Track           15.46      15.55   NWI 
  7    15 Griffin, Jaylynn       Silk City              15.81      15.99   NWI 
  8    39 Miller, Deanna         Tirnity                16.10      16.17   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    53 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impac,Englew    28.50      29.40   NWI  3 
  2    40 Watkins, Dominique     Tirnity                29.90      30.24   NWI  3 
  3    56 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impac,Englew               30.42   NWI  1 
  4    13 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City              29.46      30.69   NWI  3 
  5   170 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impac,Somers    29.70      30.88   NWI  3 
  6   133 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    32.26      31.34   NWI  2 
  7     1 Hollingsworth, Nia     Camden Pal             31.10      32.75   NWI  3 
  7   100 Igbinobaro, Janet      Elite Runner,Seware    32.00      32.75   NWI  3 
  9   205 Hundley, Ashley        Comets Track                      32.92   NWI  1 
 10    72 King, Daija            Comets Track,Sayrev    32.40      33.35   NWI  2 
 11    39 Miller, Deanna         Tirnity                32.00      35.08   NWI  3 
 12   131 Phillipe, Kenia        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    36.00      36.16   NWI  2 
 13    15 Griffin, Jaylynn       Silk City                         36.53   NWI  1 
 --   125 Akande, Omolola        Franklin Tra,Somers    32.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    67 Ellerbe, Lexis         Comets Track,Union,    35.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   128 Edwards, Chelsea       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    40.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   149 Mineo, Sojouner        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    40.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --    14 Granada, Vanessa       Silk City              40.12        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   189 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso  1:05.00    1:06.62   2 
  2   170 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impac,Somers  1:07.00    1:06.93   2 
  3    40 Watkins, Dominique     Tirnity              1:10.00    1:09.55   2 
  4    55 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impac,Teanec  1:08.00    1:11.97   2 
  5    56 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impac,Englew  1:09.00    1:12.50   2 
  6   133 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt             1:13.00   1 
  7    72 King, Daija            Comets Track,Sayrev  1:17.00    1:14.00   1 
  8   130 Moses, Asia            Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:14.76    1:14.40   2 
  9    13 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City            1:15.00    1:14.68   2 
 10     3 Cuisana, Jeanette      Green Streakers      1:16.00    1:18.00   1 
 11   100 Igbinobaro, Janet      Elite Runner,Seware  1:24.00    1:19.00   1 
 12   205 Hundley, Ashley        Comets Track                    1:19.43   1 
 13   150 Murphy, Sara           Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:23.00    1:25.00   1 
 14    15 Griffin, Jaylynn       Silk City                       1:32.00   1 
 15   149 Mineo, Sojouner        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 40:00.00    1:40.00   1 
 --   188 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East,Paterso  1:07.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso             2:43.00  
  2   188 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East,Paterso             2:48.00  
  3    53 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impac,Englew     3.00    2:56.00  
  4    55 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impac,Teanec  3:00.00    2:57.00  
  5    52 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec  3:01.00    2:59.00  
  6     3 Cuisana, Jeanette      Green Streakers      2:58.00    3:00.00  
  7   170 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impac,Somers  2:50.00    3:02.00  
  8   130 Moses, Asia            Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:13.62    3:13.00  
  9   149 Mineo, Sojouner        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  3:50.00    4:04.00  
 --    54 Sanders, Ruqayyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec  3:01.00        DNS  
 --   150 Murphy, Sara           Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  3:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   188 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East,Paterso             5:43.91  
  2     3 Cuisana, Jeanette      Green Streakers      6:05.00    5:54.01  
  3    52 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec             6:20.73  
  4   166 Carpenter, Lindsey     New Jersey S,Paramu             6:56.67  
 --    54 Sanders, Ruqayyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec  6:23.00        DNS  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Crawford, Allison      Unattached                      9:04.75  
  2    14 Granada, Vanessa       Silk City                      12:08.20  
  3    19 Price, Dmanda          Silk City                      13:08.70  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   189 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2   166 Carpenter, Lindsey     New Jersey S,Paramu               3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3    10 Stabile, Victoria      NJ Striders            2.46m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  4   150 Murphy, Sara           Jr. Raider T,Hillsb               2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 --    54 Sanders, Ruqayyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    53 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impac,Englew    9.50m   31-05.00      9.57m 
  2    10 Stabile, Victoria      NJ Striders            6.09m   20-07.00      6.27m 
  3    55 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impac,Teanec            20-01.00      6.12m 
  4    56 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impac,Englew    5.90m   17-10.00      5.43m 
  5    52 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impac,Teanec    6.00m   17-05.50      5.32m 
  6    19 Price, Dmanda          Silk City                      16-09.00      5.10m 
  7   131 Phillipe, Kenia        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    4.67m   14-02.00      4.31m 
 --    67 Ellerbe, Lexis         Comets Track,Union,    4.87m        DNS            
 --   128 Edwards, Chelsea       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    5.31m        DNS            
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   179 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impac,Somers    13.45      12.90Q  NWI  1 
  2    63 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impac,Englew    13.72      12.98Q  NWI  2 
  3   183 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impac,Somers    13.60      12.92q  NWI  1 
  4   153 Banaciski, John        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.00      13.12q  NWI  2 
  5   180 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impac                      13.57q  NWI  1 
  6   181 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impac                      14.32q  NWI  1 
  6   198 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso               14.32q  NWI  1 
  8   156 Dawson, Timothy        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 14:05.00      14.33q  NWI  2 
  9   141 Means, Al-Muggadin     Jersey Heat,East Or    14.39      14.55   NWI  1 
 10   164 Williams, Michael      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    14.00      14.75   NWI  2 
 11   135 Alston, Divine         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.43      14.85   NWI  1 
 12    22 Beamon, Gerard         Silk City                         15.34   NWI  2 
 13   121 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runner,Coloni               15.74   NWI  2 
 --   146 Smith, Aziz            Jersey Heat,Irvingt    14.68        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    63 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impac,Englew    12.98      13.06   NWI 
  2   183 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impac,Somers    12.92      13.10   NWI 
  3   153 Banaciski, John        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.12      13.11   NWI 
  4   179 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impac,Somers    12.90      13.45   NWI 
  5   180 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impac           13.57      13.81   NWI 
  6   198 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso    14.32      14.26   NWI 
  7   181 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impac           14.32      14.73   NWI 
  8   156 Dawson, Timothy        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    14.33      14.74   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   183 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impac,Somers    27.70      27.54   NWI  2 
  2    63 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impac,Englew    27.10      28.11   NWI  2 
  3   179 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impac,Somers    27.70      28.78   NWI  2 
  4   153 Banaciski, John        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    27.00      29.41   NWI  2 
  5   198 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso               30.47   NWI  1 
  6   141 Means, Al-Muggadin     Jersey Heat,East Or    31.56      30.91   NWI  1 
  7    84 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track,Hillsi    28.90      30.97   NWI  2 
  8   181 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impac                      31.13   NWI  1 
  9   164 Williams, Michael      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    30.00      31.93   NWI  2 
 10   194 Bruce, Malik           Transy East,Paterso               32.00   NWI  1 
 11   135 Alston, Divine         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    31.32      33.27   NWI  2 
 12    22 Beamon, Gerard         Silk City                         33.56   NWI  1 
 13   156 Dawson, Timothy        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    30.50      34.56   NWI  2 
 14     7 Kinsey, Christophe     Green Streakers,Fla    32.00      36.96   NWI  1 
 15   163 Wasserman, Michael     Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    38.00      42.81   NWI  1 
 --   146 Smith, Aziz            Jersey Heat,Irvingt    32.81        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   180 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impac                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    84 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track,Hillsi  1:02.00    1:06.43   2 
  2   194 Bruce, Malik           Transy East,Paterso             1:11.00   1 
  3   181 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impac                    1:12.30   1 
  4    31 Lester, Wanir          Silk City            1:48.00    1:15.05   2 
  5   183 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impac,Somers  1:05.00    1:17.10   2 
  6   135 Alston, Divine         Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:34.74    1:19.64   2 
  7     7 Kinsey, Christophe     Green Streakers,Fla  1:14.00    1:20.32   2 
 --   160 Hunt, Alex             Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:30.00        DNS   2 
 --   180 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impac                        DNS   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas  2:30.00    2:34.31  
  2    84 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track,Hillsi  2:32.00    2:37.96  
  3   182 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impac,Somers  2:40.00    2:48.20  
  4    64 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impac,Teanec  2:53.00    2:58.58  
  5   194 Bruce, Malik           Transy East,Paterso             3:04.55  
  6    31 Lester, Wanir          Silk City            3:00.00    3:09.21  
  7   113 Amitrano, Anthony      Elite Runner,Fords,  3:26.00    3:10.93  
  8     7 Kinsey, Christophe     Green Streakers,Fla  3:02.00    3:13.76  
  9     5 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers,War  3:08.00    3:26.15  
 --   197 Kennedy, Khilyni       Transy East,Paterso                 DNS  
 --   124 Wanjau, George         Elite Runner,Fords,  3:06.00        DNS  
 --   160 Hunt, Alex             Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  3:50.00        DNS  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas             5:12.39  
  2   182 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impac,Somers  5:45.00    5:33.85  
  3    64 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impac,Teanec  6:10.00    5:45.77  
  4   124 Wanjau, George         Elite Runner,Fords,             6:05.11  
  5   113 Amitrano, Anthony      Elite Runner,Fords,             6:13.73  
  6     5 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers,War  6:15.00    6:33.33  
 --   197 Kennedy, Khilyni       Transy East,Paterso                 DNS  
 --   160 Hunt, Alex             Jr. Raider T,Hillsb     6.00        DNS  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas 11:00.00   11:07.50  
  2     5 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers,War 13:00.00   13:42.56  
 --   197 Kennedy, Khilyni       Transy East,Paterso                 DNS  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    24 Bruce, Ricardo         Silk City                      12:10.76  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   153 Banaciski, John        Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   14.00m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2    63 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impac,Englew    4.75m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3   182 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impac,Somers               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4   179 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impac,Somers               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5   198 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso               3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  6   164 Williams, Michael      Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 --   162 Murray, Christophe     Jr. Raider T           3.65m        DNS   NWI           
 --   163 Wasserman, Michael     Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   121 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runner,Coloni    6.34m   23-00.00      7.01m 
  2    24 Bruce, Ricardo         Silk City                      19-02.00      5.84m 
  3    64 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impac,Teanec    5.90m   17-06.00      5.33m 
  4    93 Taylor, Michael        Comets Track                   16-04.00      4.97m 
  5   163 Wasserman, Michael     Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m   15-08.00      4.77m 
 --   162 Murray, Christophe     Jr. Raider T           3.35m        DNS            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   121 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runner,Coloni               75-02     22.91m 
  2    93 Taylor, Michael        Comets Track                      63-10     19.45m 
  3   113 Amitrano, Anthony      Elite Runner,Fords,               34-01     10.38m 
  4   124 Wanjau, George         Elite Runner,Fords,               31-08      9.65m 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   186 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso    12.59      12.47Q  NWI  1 
  2   109 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runner,Fords,    13.52      12.98Q  NWI  2 
  3    21 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City              12.82      13.06q  NWI  2 
  4    75 Powell, Andrea         Comets Track,Rahway    13.10      13.25q  NWI  2 
  5   175 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impac,Somers    13.60      13.36q  NWI  2 
  6   187 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso    13.40      13.56q  NWI  1 
  7   101 Jordan, Jasmine        Elite Runner,Iselin    13.82      13.65q  NWI  1 
  8    20 Simmons, Chynah        Silk City              14.82      14.58q  NWI  2 
  9    95 Arzeno, Laishka        Elite Runner,Coloni    14.62      14.83   NWI  2 
 10   103 Melbourne, Vanessa     Elite Runner,Iselin    15.08      14.90   NWI  1 
 11    17 Lee, Jacquelyn         Silk City              13.35      15.01   NWI  1 
 12   106 Pratt, Serena          Elite Runner,Seware    14.97      15.11   NWI  1 
 13    41 Williams, Amber        Tirnity                14.50      15.41   NWI  1 
 14    96 Della Pietro, Andr     Elite Runner,Fords,               15.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   186 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso    12.47      12.49   NWI 
  2   109 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runner,Fords,    12.98      13.07   NWI 
  3    21 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City              13.06      13.13   NWI 
  4   175 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impac,Somers    13.36      13.29   NWI 
  5    75 Powell, Andrea         Comets Track,Rahway    13.25      13.45   NWI 
  6   187 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso    13.56      13.64   NWI 
  7   101 Jordan, Jasmine        Elite Runner,Iselin    13.65      13.77   NWI 
  8    20 Simmons, Chynah        Silk City              14.58      14.90   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   186 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso    26.68      26.96   NWI  3 
  2   175 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impac,Somers    27.90      27.24   NWI  3 
  3   109 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runner,Fords,    28.06      28.00   NWI  3 
  4   187 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso    27.00      28.33   NWI  3 
  5    75 Powell, Andrea         Comets Track,Rahway    28.01      28.47   NWI  3 
  6    21 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City              26.64      29.37   NWI  3 
  7   103 Melbourne, Vanessa     Elite Runner,Iselin    32.70      29.97   NWI  2 
  8    74 McQueen, June          Comets Track,Dayton    28.01      30.53   NWI  3 
  9    20 Simmons, Chynah        Silk City              31.35      30.81   NWI  2 
 10   101 Jordan, Jasmine        Elite Runner,Iselin    28.65      30.82   NWI  2 
 11   108 Siana, Samantha        Elite Runner,Hopela    30.37      30.99   NWI  2 
 12    17 Lee, Jacquelyn         Silk City              29.32      31.06   NWI  2 
 13   106 Pratt, Serena          Elite Runner,Seware    31.20      31.59   NWI  2 
 14    95 Arzeno, Laishka        Elite Runner,Coloni    31.77      31.82   NWI  2 
 15   148 Mineo, Dory            Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 31:50.00      32.02   NWI  1 
 16    41 Williams, Amber        Tirnity                30.90      32.84   NWI  2 
 17    96 Della Pietro, Andr     Elite Runner,Fords,               34.00   NWI  1 
 18    18 Price, Damyra          Silk City              16.17      34.38   NWI  3 
 --   184 Brewer, Chanice        Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    70 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track,Hillsi             1:02.92   3 
  2   175 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impac,Somers  1:04.00    1:04.64   2 
  3   186 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso  1:02.00    1:05.81   2 
  4    73 McAlister, Natalie     Comets Track,Bloomf             1:07.03   3 
  5   187 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso  1:05.00    1:07.12   2 
  6   169 Eutsey, Taylor         Sudden Impac,Somers  1:08.00    1:09.26   2 
  7   109 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runner,Fords,  1:10.00    1:09.73   2 
  8    74 McQueen, June          Comets Track,Dayton  1:05.00    1:11.81   2 
  9   148 Mineo, Dory            Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:14.00    1:12.16   1 
  9   101 Jordan, Jasmine        Elite Runner,Iselin             1:12.16   1 
 11   108 Siana, Samantha        Elite Runner,Hopela  1:11.00    1:14.23   2 
 12    95 Arzeno, Laishka        Elite Runner,Coloni  1:16.00    1:15.13   1 
 13   106 Pratt, Serena          Elite Runner,Seware  1:12.00    1:16.05   2 
 14   129 Juste, Valery          Jersey Heat,Irvingt  1:19.55    1:20.14   1 
 15    21 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City            1:12.00    1:22.33   1 
 16    11 Crawley, Brittany      Silk City                       1:25.24   1 
 --   184 Brewer, Chanice        Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   1 
 --    18 Price, Damyra          Silk City            2:12.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   148 Mineo, Dory            Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    31.00    2:54.83  
  2   169 Eutsey, Taylor         Sudden Impac,Somers  3:00.00    3:03.84  
  3   204 Green, Adrienne        Elite Runner                    3:11.52  
  4   129 Juste, Valery          Jersey Heat,Irvingt  3:21.57    3:23.47  
  5    11 Crawley, Brittany      Silk City                       3:32.83  
 --     4 Molke, Jennifor        Green Streakers,Wes  2:35.00        DNS  
 --   184 Brewer, Chanice        Transy East,Paterso                 DNS  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Molke, Jennifor        Green Streakers,Wes  5:05.00    5:25.83  
  2   204 Green, Adrienne        Elite Runner                    6:34.33  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Molke, Jennifor        Green Streakers,Wes 11:05.00   11:33.36  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Comets Track Club  'A'                                            NT  
     1) 70 Hyatt, Abrina                2) 73 McAlister, Natalie          
     3) 74 McQueen, June                4) 75 Powell, Andrea              
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    96 Della Pietro, Andr     Elite Runner,Fords,               2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   191 Watson, Jamyra         Transy East,Paterso            32-04.00      9.85m 
  2    17 Lee, Jacquelyn         Silk City                      26-04.00      8.02m 
  3    20 Simmons, Chynah        Silk City                      21-00.00      6.40m 
 --   202 Grosso, Marissa        Worlds Longe,Aberde                 DNS            
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 Brown, Calvin          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    12.00      12.67Q  NWI  2 
  2   136 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or    13.12      13.02Q  NWI  1 
  3    47 Rodgers, Rashad        Tirnity                12.90      13.22q  NWI  1 
  4   161 Jones, Shayne          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.00      13.25q  NWI  2 
  5    94 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track,Rahway    12.60      13.53q  NWI  1 
  6   143 Prioleau, Kenneth      Jersey Heat,East Or    13.90      13.64q  NWI  2 
  7   152 Adams, Julian          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.00      13.84q  NWI  2 
  8    43 Kinsey, Jihad          Tirnity                14.90      15.18q  NWI  2 
  9    77 Brown, Alex            Comets Track,East O    17.20      17.99   NWI  1 
 --   168 Brennan, Kevin         New Jersey S,Westwo    13.70        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   195 Cox, Zhane             Transy East,Paterso                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   154 Brown, Calvin          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    12.67      12.93   NWI 
  2   136 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or    13.02      12.99   NWI 
  3    47 Rodgers, Rashad        Tirnity                13.22      13.14   NWI 
  4    94 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track,Rahway    13.53      13.20   NWI 
  5   161 Jones, Shayne          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.25      13.35   NWI 
  6   143 Prioleau, Kenneth      Jersey Heat,East Or    13.64      13.42   NWI 
  7   152 Adams, Julian          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    13.84      13.72   NWI 
  8    43 Kinsey, Jihad          Tirnity                15.18      14.99   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    42 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                24.90      24.97   NWI  2 
  2   154 Brown, Calvin          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    25.00      27.39   NWI  2 
  3   136 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or    28.08      27.52   NWI  2 
  4    47 Rodgers, Rashad        Tirnity                27.90      27.61   NWI  2 
  5   161 Jones, Shayne          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 37:50.00      27.80   NWI  1 
  6    94 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track,Rahway    26.00      28.06   NWI  2 
  7   120 Lynch, Joel            Elite Runner,Fords,    28.00      28.33   NWI  2 
  8   143 Prioleau, Kenneth      Jersey Heat,East Or    28.25      28.61   NWI  2 
  9    44 Kinsey, Khalif         Tirnity                29.00      28.73   NWI  1 
 10    65 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impac,Englew               29.04   NWI  1 
 11   152 Adams, Julian          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    29.00      29.11   NWI  2 
 12    43 Kinsey, Jihad          Tirnity                30.00      31.89   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    42 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                55.50      56.00   2 
  2     8 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon    59.00      59.00   2 
  3   161 Jones, Shayne          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:12.00    1:04.00   1 
  4   120 Lynch, Joel            Elite Runner,Fords,  1:06.00    1:05.00   1 
  5    44 Kinsey, Khalif         Tirnity              1:07.00    1:06.00   1 
  5   154 Brown, Calvin          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb  1:05.00    1:06.00   2 
  7   143 Prioleau, Kenneth      Jersey Heat,East Or  1:05.70    1:07.00   2 
  8   136 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or  1:04.62    1:07.32   2 
  9    58 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impac,Teanec  1:08.00    1:11.00   1 
 10    27 Cooper, Wesley         Silk City            1:49.00    1:12.00   1 
 11     9 Zellen, Simon          Green Streakers,Rin  1:05.00    1:16.00   2 
 --    94 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track,Rahway  1:05.00        DNS   2 
 --   168 Brennan, Kevin         New Jersey S,Westwo  1:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   192 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso  2:10.23    2:11.47  
  2     8 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon  2:16.00    2:25.00  
  3   201 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso             2:36.39  
  4    57 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impac,Englew  2:51.00    2:49.91  
  5    58 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impac,Teanec  2:45.00    2:52.39  
  6     9 Zellen, Simon          Green Streakers,Rin  2:30.00    2:54.91  
  7   117 Jones, Daniel          Elite Runner,Edison  3:05.00    2:58.03  
  8    27 Cooper, Wesley         Silk City            2:59.00    3:14.00  
 --   168 Brennan, Kevin         New Jersey S,Westwo  2:36.00        DNS  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   192 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso  4:23.00    4:26.59  
  2     8 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon  4:50.00    4:59.46  
  3     9 Zellen, Simon          Green Streakers,Rin             5:08.77  
  4   201 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso             5:10.59  
  5    57 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impac,Englew  5:50.00    5:29.72  
  6   158 Gambogi, Craig         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb     6.00    5:31.23  
  7   117 Jones, Daniel          Elite Runner,Edison  6:05.00    6:08.33  
 --   159 Griffo, Chris          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb     6.00        DNS  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso            11:06.24  
  2   192 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso  9:23.00   11:06.61  
  3   158 Gambogi, Craig         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb    12.00   11:31.93  
  4   117 Jones, Daniel          Elite Runner,Edison 12:43.00   13:18.42  
 --   159 Griffo, Chris          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb 12:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   167 Bindra, Balpreet       New Jersey S,Fair L    25.00        DNS  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    94 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track,Rahway    4.67m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  2   152 Adams, Julian          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   14.00m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3   195 Cox, Zhane             Transy East,Paterso               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4    58 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impac,Teanec    4.10m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 --   167 Bindra, Balpreet       New Jersey S,Fair L    5.35m        DNS   NWI           
 --   168 Brennan, Kevin         New Jersey S,Westwo    3.93m        DNS   NWI           
 --   159 Griffo, Chris          Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m        DNS   NWI           
 --   158 Gambogi, Craig         Jr. Raider T,Hillsb   12.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    65 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impac,Englew   13.72m   45-09.00     13.94m 
  2    77 Brown, Alex            Comets Track,East O    6.01m   23-00.00      7.01m 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    65 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impac,Englew               72-00     21.94m 
  2    57 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impac,Englew               60-06     18.44m 
  3    77 Brown, Alex            Comets Track,East O               52-07     16.02m