Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 USATFNJ  Youth Indoor Dev.Meet - 1/30/2011                
                                    Meet #2                                    
                                Toms River  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Nyashia            8 Morris Estat                       9.71   2 
  2 Green, Amia                8 Omega TC                           9.78   2 
  3 Jones, Malia               8 Supersonics            11.00      10.13   1 
  3 Smith, Miya                8 Comets TC              10.90      10.13   1 
  5 Floyd-Brown, Iviana        8 Comets TC              10.80      10.23   1 
  6 White, Desiree             8 Roselle Rams           10.90      10.57   1 
  7 Poland, Milan              8 Omega TC                          10.64   3 
  8 Austin, Layla              8 Morris Estat                      10.75   3 
  9 Stensgaard, Kyra           8 UNA                               10.85   2 
 10 Stanley, Nya               7 Team East Or                      11.05   3 
 11 Taipe, Rachel              8 Passaic Indi           14.60      11.47   1 
 12 Anthony, Aqueelah          6 Team East Or                      11.63   3 
 13 Brown, Alexandria          6 Sudden Impac           12.00      11.88   1 
 14 Huff, Jadyn                7 Burlington T                      12.18   3 
 15 Fennell, Dylan             8 St Luke Spir                      12.28   3 
 16 Bristout, Taylor           7 Burlington T                      12.35   2 
 17 Brown, Nia                 7 Sudden Impac           17.00      12.97   2 
 18 Cotten, Iyanna             5 Franklin TC            17.00      14.72   2 
 19 Severino, Jada             5 Franklin TC            17.00      14.75   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia            8 Morris Estat           37.00      37.37   1 
  2 Floyd-Brown, Iviana        8 Comets TC              38.00      37.51   1 
  3 Smith, Miya                8 Comets TC              39.00      38.20   1 
  4 Jones, Malia               8 Supersonics            40.44      38.72   1 
  5 White, Desiree             8 Roselle Rams           39.50      38.82   1 
  6 Green, Amia                8 Omega TC                          39.94   3 
  7 Poland, Milan              8 Omega TC                          40.90   3 
  8 Stensgaard, Kyra           8 UNA                               43.01   3 
  9 Stanley, Nya               7 Team East Or                      44.00   4 
 10 Austin, Layla              8 Morris Estat                      44.90   3 
 11 Anthony, Aqueelah          6 Team East Or                      45.11   3 
 12 Taipe, Rachel              8 Passaic Indi           43.00      45.65   2 
 13 Brown, Alexandria          6 Sudden Impac           40.00      47.89   1 
 14 Bristout, Taylor           7 Burlington T                      49.17   3 
 15 Huff, Jadyn                7 Burlington T                      51.04   4 
 16 Brown, Nia                 7 Sudden Impac           49.00      55.89   2 
 17 Cotten, Iyanna             5 Franklin TC            58.00      59.97   2 
 18 Severino, Jada             5 Franklin TC            58.00    1:03.74   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         10 Jaguar Track            9.01       8.81   1 
  2 Miller, Raelynne          10 UNA                                8.81   5 
  3 Jackson, Janaiah          10 Above Xpecta                       8.82   4 
  4 Evans, Khamil             10 Supersonics             8.90       9.06   1 
  5 Baker, Morgan              9 Omega TC                           9.07   4 
  6 Bethea, Zarria            10 Jaguar Track            9.59       9.16   2 
  7 Muir, Antoinette          10 Passaic Indi            7.90       9.20   1 
  8 Rivera, Beyonce           10 Team East Or                       9.21   4 
  9 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija      10 Above Xpecta                       9.23   4 
 10 Osley, Chantel            10 Supersonics             8.99       9.24   1 
 11 Collins, Inaya             9 Omega TC                           9.27   3 
 12 Lytch, Nia                 9 Jaguar Track            9.63       9.38   2 
 13 Armwood, Starrla          10 Jaguar Track            9.49       9.39   2 
 14 Gibson, Natalie            9 Jaguar Track            9.78       9.47   2 
 15 Livingston, Micah          9 Supersonics                        9.63   5 
 16 Glover, Janiya             9 Roselle Rams            8.90       9.69   1 
 17 Robinson, Tatianna        10 Comets TC              11.00       9.84   5 
 18 Dangelo, Nyah              9 UNA                     9.70       9.85   2 
 19 Shumate, Ayanna            9 Omega TC                           9.87   4 
 20 Stanley, Laila             9 Team East Or                      10.18   4 
 21 McLeod, Danye              9 Morris Estat                      10.31   3 
 22 Muhammad, Samiyah          9 Franklin TC            11.00      10.48   3 
 23 Telesco, Domonique         9 New York Lio                      10.50   4 
 24 Poole, Madison             9 Burlington T                      10.77   5 
 25 Morgan, Amber              9 Neptune Jers           10.85      10.93   2 
 26 Cubler, Allyson           10 Burlington T                      11.02   5 
 27 Cherry-Battle, Nakiyyah   10 Roselle Rams                      11.17   3 
 28 Huff, Al-Sajada            9 Comets TC              12.00      11.51   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorin, Shynera            10 Morris Estat           31.00      31.33   1 
  2 Williams, Lillian         10 Jaguar Track           32.78      31.48   2 
  3 Johnson, Tara              9 Comets TC              31.00      31.99   1 
  4 Evans, Khamil             10 Supersonics            32.00      32.00   1 
  5 Jackson, Janaiah          10 Above Xpecta                      32.51   6 
  6 Jackson, Leisha           10 Flex Express           31.00      32.76   1 
  7 Brown, Ja-Nay              9 0207 Jersey            35.00      33.44   3 
  8 Bethea, Zarria            10 Jaguar Track           34.45      33.62   3 
  9 Wilson, Teyonce           10 Neptune Jers           34.00      33.71   2 
 10 Johnson, Tamara           10 Comets TC              31.00      33.86   1 
 11 Osley, Chantel            10 Supersonics            32.60      34.09   2 
 12 Collins, Inaya             9 Omega TC                          34.59   8 
 13 Rivera, Beyonce           10 Team East Or                      34.60   6 
 14 Baker, Morgan              9 Omega TC                          34.71   8 
 15 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija      10 Above Xpecta                      34.75   8 
 16 Young, Janiya             10 Morris Estat           34.00      34.76   2 
 17 Muir, Antoinette          10 Passaic Indi           31.80      35.06   1 
 18 Armwood, Starrla          10 Jaguar Track           35.20      35.18   3 
 19 Gibson, Natalie            9 Jaguar Track           37.03      35.95   4 
 20 Watson, Skye              10 Passaic Indi           34.00      36.17   2 
 21 Lytch, Nia                 9 Jaguar Track           39.14      36.70   5 
 22 Watson, Michelle           9 Roselle Rams           36.80      36.82   4 
 23 Glover, Janiya             9 Roselle Rams           36.50      36.86   4 
 24 Livingston, Micah          9 Supersonics                       37.92   7 
 25 Stanley, Laila             9 Team East Or                      38.40   8 
 26 Robinson, Tatianna        10 Comets TC              38.00      38.75   5 
 27 McLeod, Danye              9 Morris Estat           41.00      38.97   5 
 28 Shumate, Ayanna            9 Omega TC                          39.19   7 
 29 Muhammad, Samiyah          9 Franklin TC            43.00      40.16   5 
 30 Mikell, Miala              9 Omega TC                          40.36   7 
 31 Telesco, Domonique         9 New York Lio                      40.91   7 
 32 Cubler, Allyson           10 Burlington T                      41.82   7 
 33 Poole, Madison             9 Burlington T                      42.53   6 
 34 Soto, Jayalyn              9 Omega TC                          43.60   7 
 35 Cherry-Battle, Nakiyyah   10 Roselle Rams                      44.80   6 
 36 Huff, Al-Sajada            9 Comets TC              43.00      49.26   5 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne          10 UNA                  2:55.00    2:46.53  
  2 Johnson, Tara              9 Comets TC            2:40.00    2:48.25  
  3 Dorin, Shynera            10 Morris Estat         2:54.00    2:50.22  
  4 Wilson, Teyonce           10 Neptune Jers         3:15.00    3:09.02  
  5 Watson, Michelle           9 Roselle Rams         3:10.00    3:18.02  
  6 Young, Janiya             10 Morris Estat         3:06.00    3:22.18  
  7 Watson, Skye              10 Passaic Indi         3:00.00    3:24.76  
  8 Mikell, Miala              9 Omega TC                        3:36.89  
  9 Soto, Jayalyn              9 Omega TC                        3:40.78  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:34.00    5:49.41  
  2 Omega TC  'A'                                                6:20.94  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   6:41.61  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara           10 Comets TC            3-10.00    3-08.00  
  2 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija      10 Above Xpecta                    3-06.00  
  3 Jackson, Janaiah          10 Above Xpecta                    3-04.00  
 -- Adams, Olabisi            10 Morris Estat         3-10.00         NH  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Amber              9 Neptune Jers                      4.16m  
  2 Jackson, Leisha           10 Flex Express           3.82m      4.06m  
  3 Anderson, Shaylahshar-De  10 Unity Expres                      3.47m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shania             12 Neptune Jers            8.23       7.90   1 
  2 Smith, Shaina             12 Sudden Impac            8.30       8.27   1 
  3 Organ, Tateyana           12 Omega TC                           8.41   3 
  4 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    11 Unity Expres            8.49       8.48   1 
  5 Pelzer-Cover, Nya         12 Unity Expres            8.47       8.55   1 
  6 Bland, Pearlshiya         12 Passaic Indi            7.50       8.57   1 
  7 McFarlane, Allea          12 Team East Or                       8.58   4 
  8 Keck, Alexandra           12 Cinnaminson             8.60       8.61   2 
  9 Hatchett, Trinity         11 Supersonics             8.90       8.74   2 
 10 Wilson, Kangee            11 Roselle Rams            8.50       8.76   1 
 11 Smart, Ameyah             11 Omega TC                           8.77   3 
 12 Williams, Jada            12 Team East Or                       8.83   4 
 13 Alicea, Britney           12 Team East Or                       8.89   4 
 14 Lewis, Dahria             11 Jaguar Track            8.56       8.98   1 
 15 Collins, Amirah           12 Omega TC                           9.07   3 
 16 Hoxit, Cassidy            11 Cinnaminson             9.12       9.20   2 
 17 Webb, Laila               11 Team East Or                       9.23   3 
 18 Greene, Bryce             11 Jaguar Track            9.76       9.37   2 
 19 Nelson, Dominique         11 Supersonics             9.30       9.47   2 
 20 Williams, Tianna          12 0207 Lightni            9.00       9.51   2 
 21 Luc, Tinia                11 Roselle Rams            9.20       9.63   2 
 22 Mosley, Mikaela           11 Morris Estat                       9.81   3 
 23 Perry, Emily              11 UNA                               10.13   3 
 24 Watson, Alea              11 Roselle Rams                      11.13   3 
 25 Lee, Vakaylah             12 Burlington T                      11.22   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shania             12 Neptune Jers           29.00      28.84   1 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           12 Wilmington T           28.00      29.24   1 
  3 Smith, Shaina             12 Sudden Impac           29.00      29.88   1 
  4 Organ, Tateyana           12 Omega TC                          30.99   7 
  5 Keck, Alexandra           12 Cinnaminson            30.10      31.08   2 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         11 Supersonics            30.00      31.11   1 
  7 Allen, Tamya              12 Jaguar Track           32.21      31.15   3 
  8 Moses, Cypress            12 Team East Or                      31.28   7 
  9 Peterson, Makayla         12 Wilmington T           30.00      31.37   1 
 10 Wilson, Kangee            11 Roselle Rams           31.00      31.61   2 
 11 Smart, Ameyah             11 Omega TC                          31.85   8 
 12 Pelzer-Cover, Nya         12 Unity Expres           30.05      31.94   2 
 13 Wallace, Arianna          11 Morris Estat           31.50      32.50   3 
 14 Barneswilliams, Ahjure    11 Unity Expres           32.62      32.75   4 
 15 McFarlane, Allea          12 Team East Or                      32.94   7 
 16 Bland, Pearlshiya         12 Passaic Indi           31.00      33.00   2 
 17 Alicea, Britney           12 Team East Or                      33.34   7 
 18 Williams, Johneta         11 Omega TC                          33.64   6 
 19 Neal, Nayyirah            11 Morris Estat           36.00      33.69   5 
 20 Crawford, Lindsey         11 Morris Estat           32.00      33.90   3 
 21 Collins, Amirah           12 Omega TC                          33.97   8 
 22 Hoxit, Cassidy            11 Cinnaminson            32.00      34.00   3 
 23 Bracy, Taylor             12 Burlington T                      34.07   6 
 24 Nelson, Dominique         11 Supersonics            32.60      34.12   4 
 25 Williams, Tianna          12 0207 Lightni           34.00      34.52   4 
 26 Greene, Bryce             11 Jaguar Track           55.00      34.98   6 
 27 Webb, Laila               11 Team East Or                      35.06   8 
 28 Neal, Rugayyah            11 Morris Estat           35.70      35.54   4 
 29 Mosley, Mikaela           11 Morris Estat           37.00      36.06   5 
 30 Lemke, Alison             11 UNA                               36.07   7 
 31 Luc, Tinia                11 Roselle Rams           37.50      37.72   5 
 32 Cacia, Alexis             12 Burlington T                      39.37   6 
 33 Watson, Alea              11 Roselle Rams           39.00      42.13   5 
 -- Steiner, Margot           12 Manhattan AC           31.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Makayla         12 Wilmington T         2:45.00    2:47.90  
  2 Wallace, Arianna          11 Morris Estat         2:55.00    2:48.43  
  3 Allen, Tamya              12 Jaguar Track         2:51.00    2:56.16  
  4 Lemke, Alison             11 UNA                  2:58.00    2:59.07  
  5 Crawford, Lindsey         11 Morris Estat         3:10.00    3:02.29  
  6 Neal, Nayyirah            11 Morris Estat                    3:04.79  
  7 Neal, Rugayyah            11 Morris Estat                    3:08.81  
  8 Perry, Emily              11 UNA                  3:06.00    3:08.87  
  9 Williams, Tianna          12 0207 Lightni         3:15.00    3:09.29  
 10 Bracy, Taylor             12 Burlington T                    3:14.46  
 11 Cacia, Alexis             12 Burlington T                    3:37.28  
 12 Williams, Johneta         11 Omega TC                        4:04.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           11 UNA                            11:55.26  
  2 Tiboni, Hope              11 UNA                            12:09.16  
  3 Spence, Emily             11 UNA                            12:34.47  
  4 Weintraub, Olivia         11 UNA                            12:56.65  
  5 Morganti, Dianna          11 UNA                            12:57.42  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           12 Wilmington T           11.50       9.96  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omega TC  'A'                                                5:30.64  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Alea              11 Roselle Rams                      4.48m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Preston, Brittany         13 Omega TC                           7.96   3 
  2 Dey, Morgan               13 Supersonics             8.30       7.98   2 
  3 Osley, Desirae            13 Supersonics             8.07       8.03   1 
  4 Leonhard, Amanda          13 UNA                     7.80       8.07   1 
  5 Johnson, Kielah           13 Supersonics             8.42       8.08   2 
  6 Jackson, Gionni           14 Above Xpecta                       8.16   4 
  7 Clark, Kaniyah            13 Omega TC                           8.17   4 
  8 Glenn, Nicole             13 Supersonics             8.82       8.23   2 
  9 Wilder, Jazzmik           13 Passaic Indi            7.50       8.44   1 
 10 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    13 Jaguar Track            8.40       8.45   2 
 11 Charles, Nija             14 Comets TC               8.10       8.46   2 
 12 Tyler, Sydnee             13 Omega TC                           8.47   3 
 13 Carrington, Jazmyn        14 Comets TC               8.00       8.47   1 
 14 Telesco, Victoria         13 New York Lio                       8.68   3 
 15 Sosa, Shadae              13 Passaic Indi            8.20       8.90   2 
 16 Bell, Jasmyn              13 Jaguar Track            8.40       9.05   2 
 17 Berry, Ashley             14 Unity Expres                       9.07   3 
 18 Kramer, Sydney            14 UNA                                9.26   4 
 19 Collins, Ayanna           13 Omega TC                           9.28   3 
 20 Uzzell, Jasmine           13 Unity Expres                       9.34   4 
 21 Carter, Akyah             13 Jaguar Track            9.10       9.61   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Emilie             14 0207 Lightni           26.00      27.09   1 
  2 Coverson, Jordan          14 Comets TC              26.50      27.54   1 
  3 Osley, Desirae            13 Supersonics            28.00      28.00   2 
  4 Herran, Alana             14 Jaguar Track           27.20      28.13   1 
  5 Jackson, Gionni           14 Above Xpecta           30.00      28.79   3 
  6 Dey, Morgan               13 Supersonics            28.23      29.05   2 
  7 Mosley, Dominique         13 Morris Estat           28.50      29.20   2 
  8 Preston, Brittany         13 Omega TC                          29.33   8 
  9 Leonhard, Amanda          13 UNA                    29.80      29.43   3 
 10 Melton, Alyiah            14 Comets TC              29.00      29.46   3 
 11 Hyatt, Amari              14 UNA                    28.30      29.50   2 
 12 McClamb, Daria            14 Jaguar Track           30.50      29.98   4 
 13 Wilder, Jazzmik           13 Passaic Indi           28.50      30.14   2 
 14 King, Daija               14 Comets TC              28.50      30.16   2 
 15 Smalling, Shanta          13 Team East Or                      30.17   7 
 16 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    13 Jaguar Track           30.13      30.21   3 
 17 Simpson, Taraja           13 Team East Or                      30.27   8 
 18 Glenn, Nicole             13 Supersonics            30.66      30.42   4 
 19 Wilmer, Jasne             13 Above Xpecta           33.00      30.70   5 
 20 Telesco, Victoria         13 New York Lio                      30.78   7 
 21 Clark, Kaniyah            13 Omega TC                          30.96   7 
 22 Bland, Mahogany           13 Neptune Jers           32.00      31.11   5 
 23 Rosemond, Halia           14 Jaguar Track           32.10      31.51   5 
 24 Tyler, Sydnee             13 Omega TC                          31.51   8 
 25 Charles, Nija             14 Comets TC              29.00      31.55   3 
 26 Crockett, Tonai           14 Jaguar Track           32.20      31.55   5 
 27 Wilder, Jacqunae          14 Passaic Indi           31.00      31.78   5 
 28 Carrington, Jazmyn        14 Comets TC              28.00      32.04   1 
 29 Bailey, Shanelle          14 Sudden Impac           31.00      32.21   4 
 30 Bell, Jasmyn              13 Jaguar Track           30.39      32.41   4 
 31 Sosa, Shadae              13 Passaic Indi           31.00      32.53   4 
 32 Dean, Faith               13 0207 Lightni           33.00      32.60   6 
 33 Rivera, Zuri              14 Team East Or                      33.61   7 
 34 Kramer, Sydney            14 UNA                               33.75   7 
 35 Carter, Akyah             13 Jaguar Track           34.00      34.04   6 
 36 Collins, Ayanna           13 Omega TC                          35.30   8 
 37 Perez, Ilce               13 Passaic Indi           39.00      36.77   6 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         14 UNA                             2:28.39  
  2 Cowan, Emilie             14 0207 Lightni         2:40.00    2:31.82  
  3 Haskins, Caroline         14 UNA                  2:32.00    2:34.82  
  4 Herran, Alana             14 Jaguar Track         2:38.00    2:39.09  
  5 McClamb, Daria            14 Jaguar Track         2:47.00    2:39.54  
  6 Ginez, Natalie            13 Unity Expres         2:37.00    2:39.69  
  7 Mosley, Dominique         13 Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:43.55  
  8 Bailey, Shanelle          14 Sudden Impac         2:35.00    2:46.48  
  9 Sauter, Shaine            13 0207 Holmdel                    2:57.86  
 10 Strahs, Leah              13 Jaguar Track         2:45.00    2:59.34  
 11 Crockett, Tonai           14 Jaguar Track         3:08.76    3:03.27  
 12 Chinery, Katherine        14 UNA                  5:30.00    3:03.42  
 13 Chandler, Tracimarie      14 0207 Lightni         2:45.00    3:04.05  
 14 Wilder, Jacqunae          14 Passaic Indi         2:55.00    3:07.97  
 15 Duncan, Regina            14 North Warren         3:04.53    3:09.48  
 16 Kowaiski, Alexandra       14 Burlington T                    3:10.17  
 17 Dean, Faith               13 0207 Lightni         2:50.00    3:11.54  
 18 Funcheon, Mia             13 0207 Holmdel                    3:16.07  
 19 Rallo, Eli                13 0207 Holmdel                    3:20.61  
 20 Ferro, Julia              13 0207 Holmdel                    3:22.18  
 21 Woodard, Deja             13 Morris Estat         3:10.00    3:55.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         14 UNA                            10:48.34  
  2 Haskins, Caroline         14 UNA                 11:15.00   11:15.97  
  3 Adams, Haley              13 Cinnaminson         11:37.00   11:48.85  
  4 Ginez, Natalie            13 Unity Expres        12:00.00   12:37.44  
  5 Keavany, Chelsea          14 0207 Holmdel                   12:53.37  
  6 Chinery, Katherine        14 UNA                 10:30.00   13:00.57  
  7 Duncan, Regina            14 North Warren                   13:17.67  
  8 Kowaiski, Alexandra       14 Burlington T                   14:09.56  
 -- Perry, Kailey             14 UNA                 12:30.00        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:28.67  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:33.00    4:38.77  
  3 Team East Orange  'A'                                        4:50.14  
  4 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                     4:55.00    5:04.68  
  5 Omega TC  'A'                                                5:05.19  
  6 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity TC  'A'                            5:13.23  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Dominique         13 Morris Estat         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2 Gibbs, Janelle            14 Comets TC            4-05.00    4-06.00  
  3 Chandler, Tracimarie      14 0207 Lightni         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Woodard, Deja             13 Morris Estat         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             14 Unity Expres                     10.71m  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            14 UNA                              10.15m  
  3 Molina, Jessica           13 UNA                              10.12m  
  4 Rosemond, Halia           14 Jaguar Track           8.89m      9.88m  
  5 Rowland, Helene           14 UNA                   10.77m      9.87m  
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             13 Above Xpecta                      7.71m  
  7 Uzzell, Jasmine           13 Unity Expres                      7.57m  
 
55 Meter Dash High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           15 Above Xpecta            7.67       7.74   1 
  2 Carr, Shavonne            15 Sudden Impac            8.50       8.12   1 
  3 Brown, Dne                15 Roselle Rams            8.00       8.14   1 
  4 Hendrickson, Corene       15 New York Lio                       8.18   2 
  5 Duncan, Morgann           15 Passaic Indi            7.90       8.39   1 
  6 Spranger, Corrine         18 North Warren                       8.69   2 
  7 Shucavage, Rachel         15 North Warren                       8.85   2 
  8 Pasko, Bebhionn           15 North Warren                       9.34   1 
  9 Gasby, Ameenah            18 Burlington T                      11.20   1 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Aiyanna            18 UNA                    26.50      26.81   1 
  2 Lewis, Melanie            18 UNA                    27.30      28.03   1 
  3 Alston, Leslie            15 St Luke Spir           27.50      28.21   1 
  4 MacAluso, Courtney        16 Jaguar Track           28.90      28.30   2 
  5 Lewis, Johnasia           15 Above Xpecta           28.00      28.40   1 
  6 Carr, Shavonne            15 Sudden Impac           28.00      28.48   1 
  7 Hendrickson, Corene       15 New York Lio                      29.68   4 
  8 Brown, Dne                15 Roselle Rams           28.50      29.89   2 
  9 Sweets, Shamira           17 Morris Estat           29.00      30.28   2 
 10 Duncan, Morgann           15 Passaic Indi           29.20      30.60   2 
 11 McNeil, Tyneshia          17 Morris Estat                      31.05   4 
 12 Spann, Monique            15 0207 Jersey            32.00      31.34   2 
 13 Spranger, Corrine         18 North Warren                      32.57   3 
 14 Shucavage, Rachel         15 North Warren           33.32      32.95   3 
 15 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren           35.00      33.09   3 
 16 Pasko, Bebhionn           15 North Warren           35.20      34.45   3 
 17 Morganti, Laura           15 UNA                               37.92   4 
 
800 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feerst, Brianna           17 0207 Holmdel                    2:26.45  
  2 Parlavecchio, Kayla       18 Jaguar Track         2:34.00    2:33.70  
  3 Spann, Monique            15 0207 Jersey          2:45.00    2:48.04  
  4 Straub, Laura             16 North Warren         2:45.00    2:52.34  
  5 Sweets, Shamira           17 Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:55.22  
  6 Bronstein, Maddie         17 North Warren         2:51.00    2:58.42  
 
3000 Meter Run High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen            17 UNA                 10:30.00   10:19.34  
  2 Koch, Julia               18 0207 Holmdel                   11:26.33  
  3 Nalepka, Nora             17 UNA                 11:30.00   11:41.19  
  4 Bronstein, Maddie         17 North Warren                   12:16.07  
  5 Straub, Laura             16 North Warren                   12:51.67  
  6 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren                   12:58.46  
  7 Thoma, Aura               15 Cinnaminson         12:42.00   13:02.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Melanie            18 UNA                     8.50       8.81  
  2 Alston, Leslie            15 St Luke Spir            9.51      10.09  
  3 Lewis, Johnasia           15 Above Xpecta                      10.11  
  4 Brown, Dne                15 Roselle Rams                      11.74  
 
High Jump High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Tyneshia          17 Morris Estat                    3-10.00  
 -- Hawkins, Summer           17 Above Xpecta                         NH  
 
Shot Put High School Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Joan              18 UNA                   10.06m      9.30m  
  2 Shucavage, Rachel         15 North Warren                      6.65m  
  3 Morganti, Laura           15 UNA                               5.63m  
  4 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren                      4.74m  
  5 Gasby, Ameenah            18 Burlington T                      4.33m  
 -- Hawkins, Summer           17 Above Xpecta                         ND  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jalen           8 Supersonics             9.38       9.62   1 
  2 Greene, Gavin              8 Jaguar Track            9.92       9.64   2 
  3 Moses, Gavin               8 Team East Or                       9.76   4 
  4 Green, Devon               8 Above Xpecta                       9.80   4 
  5 Pamon, Stephen             8 Jaguar Track           10.84       9.83   2 
  6 Ames, Joshua               8 Above Xpecta           10.19       9.89   2 
  7 Watson, Lamont             8 Roselle Rams           10.10      10.00   2 
  8 Palin, Kevin               8 Roselle Rams            9.90      10.06   1 
  9 Hall, Shatir               8 Wilmington T            9.50      10.07   1 
 10 Mitchell, Kylan            7 UNA                     9.00      10.09   1 
 11 Stfort, Jalen              7 Comets TC               9.50      10.27   1 
 12 Anderson, Jermaine         7 Wilmington T            9.50      10.29   1 
 13 Smith, Soren               7 Above Xpecta            9.84      10.40   1 
 14 Benson, Elliot             8 Franklin TC            12.00      10.42   3 
 15 Lupton, Michael            8 Jaguar Track           11.19      10.45   3 
 16 Cuthbertson, Jeremiah      8 Comets TC               9.70      10.58   1 
 17 Cotten, Isaiah             7 Franklin TC            11.00      10.63   2 
 18 Watson, Micai              7 Roselle Rams           11.10      10.67   2 
 19 Thomas, Daniel             8 Burlington T                      10.74   4 
 20 Wilson, Jockoel            8 Omega TC                          10.83   4 
 21 Fernandez, Alexis          8 Franklin TC            12.00      10.89   3 
 22 Anderson, Cameren          6 Unity Expres           10.50      10.91   2 
 23 Benson, Evan               6 Franklin TC            14.00      11.41   3 
 24 Severino, Jordan           7 Franklin TC            15.00      11.50   4 
 25 Johnson, Javan             8 Neptune Jers           12.00      11.68   3 
 26 Mejia, Henry               6 Roselle Rams           13.00      12.73   3 
 27 Washington, Kyle           8 Comets TC              12.00      13.04   3 
 28 Wroten, Rahshun            6 Sudden Impac           29.00      14.09   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles             8 Unity Expres           32.00      35.92   1 
  2 Green, Devon               8 Above Xpecta                      36.34   6 
  3 Greene, Gavin              8 Jaguar Track           38.23      37.14   2 
  4 Patterson, Jalen           8 Supersonics            36.22      37.48   1 
  5 Hall, Shatir               8 Wilmington T           37.00      37.80   1 
  6 Anderson, Jermaine         7 Wilmington T           39.00      38.29   2 
  7 Palin, Kevin               8 Roselle Rams           35.10      38.62   1 
  8 Watson, Lamont             8 Roselle Rams           39.70      38.67   2 
  9 Moses, Gavin               8 Team East Or                      38.68   5 
 10 Lupton, Michael            8 Jaguar Track           42.30      38.71   4 
 11 Benson, Elliot             8 Franklin TC            44.00      38.79   4 
 12 Mitchell, Kylan            7 UNA                    37.00      39.15   2 
 13 Mejia, Mario               8 Roselle Rams           35.10      39.40   1 
 14 Ames, Joshua               8 Above Xpecta                      39.56   5 
 15 Thomas, Daniel             8 Burlington T                      39.76   6 
 16 Smith, Soren               7 Above Xpecta                      39.83   6 
 17 Anderson, Cameren          6 Unity Expres           40.00      40.27   3 
 18 Benson, Evan               6 Franklin TC            46.00      41.39   4 
 19 Fernandez, Alexis          8 Franklin TC            40.00      41.39   3 
 20 Pamon, Stephen             8 Jaguar Track           41.03      41.60   3 
 21 Cuthbertson, Jeremiah      8 Comets TC              37.00      42.01   2 
 22 Cotten, Isaiah             7 Franklin TC            41.00      42.21   3 
 23 Watson, Micai              7 Roselle Rams           40.10      43.34   3 
 24 Wilson, Jockoel            8 Omega TC                          44.21   6 
 25 Beck, Kareem               8 Burlington T                      44.68   6 
 26 Johnson, Javan             8 Neptune Jers           42.00      47.44   4 
 27 Severino, Jordan           7 Franklin TC            46.00      50.40   4 
 28 Mejia, Henry               6 Roselle Rams           50.10      52.65   5 
 29 Washington, Kyle           8 Comets TC              43.00      55.24   4 
 30 Wroten, Rahshun            6 Sudden Impac           59.00    1:05.34   5 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles             8 Unity Expres         2:55.00    2:52.73  
  2 Green, Devon               8 Above Xpecta         3:10.00    3:00.04  
  3 Radwanski, David           8 Neptune Jers         3:16.60    3:13.32  
  4 Mejia, Mario               8 Roselle Rams         3:20.00    3:26.95  
  5 Smith, Soren               7 Above Xpecta                    3:41.35  
  6 Beck, Kareem               8 Burlington T                    3:49.26  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   6:55.56  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony           10 New York Lio                       8.59   4 
  2 Leslie, Brandon           10 UNA                     8.30       8.61   1 
  3 Simon, Cody                9 Team East Or                       8.72   5 
  4 Womack, Daishain           9 Above Xpecta            8.97       8.80   2 
  5 Jiles, Arsheen            10 0207 Lightni            8.00       8.80   1 
  6 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or                       8.83   4 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah            10 Supersonics             9.21       8.84   2 
  8 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T                       8.85   5 
  9 Anthony, Justin           10 Team East Or                       8.91   5 
 10 Hope, Devin               10 Roselle Rams            8.10       8.95   1 
 11 Jiles, Tariq              10 0207 Lightni            8.00       9.00   1 
 12 Scott, Jordan              9 Jaguar Track            9.42       9.11   2 
 13 Caulk, Rasheen            10 Above Xpecta            9.68       9.27   3 
 14 Brown, Markevis            9 Above Xpecta            8.84       9.29   1 
 15 Morgan, Christopher        9 UNA                     9.30       9.39   2 
 16 Lane, Jalen               10 Roselle Rams            8.70       9.43   1 
 17 Mendez, Christian         10 Passaic Indi            8.40       9.53   1 
 18 Duncan, Jordan            10 Passaic Indi            9.50       9.75   2 
 19 Fennell, Alvin            10 St Luke Spir                       9.95   4 
 20 Solanki, Aryan             9 Passaic Indi           10.20      10.00   3 
 21 Morrison, Shemar          10 Roselle Rams            9.50      10.03   2 
 22 McCoy, Jaden               9 Jaguar Track            9.92      10.09   3 
 23 Brown, Lamarco            10 Roselle Rams            9.90      10.09   3 
 24 Morales, Edwin            10 Passaic Indi            8.80      10.10   1 
 25 Burke, Alden               9 Cinnaminson             9.90      10.11   3 
 26 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T                      10.13   4 
 27 Demonia, Ricardo           9 Above Xpecta           10.63      10.54   3 
 28 Kus, Nolan                 9 0207 Jackson           10.70      10.75   3 
 29 Rivera, Keith              9 Team East Or                      10.84   4 
 30 Emanuel, Henry             9 Prime Time T           11.00      11.38   4 
 31 Bennett, Wha-Li           10 Omega TC                          12.22   4 
 32 Muhammad, Samir            9 Franklin TC            11.00      15.19   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony           10 New York Lio                      30.53   7 
  2 Belvin, Isaiah            10 Supersonics            33.38      32.57   1 
  3 Simon, Cody                9 Team East Or                      32.65   7 
  4 Womack, Daishain           9 Above Xpecta           34.96      32.71   3 
  5 Wright, Donovan            9 Burlington T                      32.72   7 
  6 Mack, Noah                 9 0207 Lightni           31.00      33.18   1 
  7 Anthony, Justin           10 Team East Or                      33.37   6 
  8 Scott, Jordan              9 Jaguar Track           34.94      33.66   3 
  9 Daniel, Myles              9 Plainfield T           35.00      33.70   3 
 10 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or                      34.15   7 
 11 Mitchell, Shedrick         9 UNA                    34.00      34.70   2 
 12 Jiles, Arsheen            10 0207 Lightni           33.00      34.78   1 
 13 Hope, Devin               10 Roselle Rams           32.10      35.00   1 
 14 Jiles, Tariq              10 0207 Lightni           32.00      35.12   1 
 15 Austin, Damier            10 Neptune Jers           34.00      35.15   2 
 16 Brown, Markevis            9 Above Xpecta           36.57      35.19   4 
 17 Robinson, Ahmad            9 0207 Lightni           32.00      35.30   1 
 18 Caulk, Rasheen            10 Above Xpecta           42.92      35.54   5 
 19 Mendez, Christian         10 Passaic Indi           37.00      35.75   4 
 20 Worthy, Hassan            10 Neptune Jers           34.00      35.80   2 
 21 Price, Kerrieum           10 Above Xpecta           36.32      36.30   4 
 22 Lane, Jalen               10 Roselle Rams           34.40      36.63   2 
 23 Morrison, Shemar          10 Roselle Rams           38.00      38.27   5 
 24 Burke, Alden               9 Cinnaminson            39.50      38.31   5 
 25 McCoy, Jaden               9 Jaguar Track           42.00      38.31   5 
 26 Valentine, Max             9 0207 Lightni           35.00      39.23   3 
 27 Carroll, Evan              9 Neptune Jers           34.00      39.51   2 
 28 Demonia, Ricardo           9 Above Xpecta           52.81      39.57   6 
 29 Solanki, Devraj            9 Passaic Indi           35.00      39.60   3 
 30 Hamilton, Markee           9 Above Xpecta                      39.64   6 
 31 Morales, Edwin            10 Passaic Indi           39.00      39.65   5 
 32 Duncan, Jordan            10 Passaic Indi           38.00      39.86   4 
 33 Brown, Lamarco            10 Roselle Rams           40.20      39.93   5 
 34 Solanki, Aryan             9 Passaic Indi           35.00      40.24   3 
 35 Rivera, Keith              9 Team East Or                      40.38   7 
 36 Muhammad, Samir            9 Franklin TC            35.00      40.58   4 
 37 Clark, Kameron             9 Burlington T                      44.05   7 
 38 Kus, Nolan                 9 0207 Jackson           44.80      44.49   6 
 39 Emanuel, Henry             9 Prime Time T           37.00      45.89   4 
 40 Bennett, Wha-Li           10 Omega TC                          54.20   6 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad            9 0207 Lightni         2:45.00    2:46.45  
  2 Mitchell, Shedrick         9 UNA                  2:44.00    2:47.61  
  3 Mack, Noah                 9 0207 Lightni         2:50.00    2:55.98  
  4 Daniel, Myles              9 Plainfield T         2:40.00    3:00.45  
  5 Radwanski, Michael        10 Neptune Jers         3:17.52    3:07.24  
  6 Kus, Nolan                 9 0207 Jackson         3:26.00    3:16.65  
  7 Valentine, Max             9 0207 Lightni         3:15.00    3:26.85  
  8 Bailey, Zachary           10 UNA                  3:30.00    3:29.90  
  9 Hamilton, Markee           9 Above Xpecta                    3:32.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations  'A'                                       5:52.09  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caulk, Rasheen            10 Above Xpecta                    3-04.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Kerrieum           10 Above Xpecta                      4.87m  
  2 Demonia, Ricardo           9 Above Xpecta                      3.91m  
  3 Lofton, Thomas             9 St Luke Spir                      3.42m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan             12 Sudden Impac            8.00       7.80   1 
  2 Morgan, Marvin            12 Neptune Jers            7.93       8.10   1 
  3 Simon, Shayne             11 Team East Or                       8.19   3 
  4 Field, Elijah             11 Unity Expres            8.20       8.28   1 
  5 Crearer, John             11 Supersonics             8.70       8.28   1 
  6 George, Justice           12 Supersonics             8.70       8.29   2 
  7 Wesley, Cameron           12 Above Xpecta                       8.50   3 
  8 Richardson, Eric          11 Above Xpecta            8.53       8.51   1 
  9 Best, Nasir               11 Supersonics             9.10       8.53   2 
 10 Movzone, Stavondre        12 Passaic Indi            7.90       8.64   1 
 11 Maynor, Maasai            11 Supersonics             8.67       8.81   1 
 12 Jones, Lord               11 Supersonics             8.95       8.84   2 
 13 Berry, Jordan             11 Above Xpecta                       8.84   4 
 14 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      12 Burlington T                       8.85   3 
 15 Johnson, Clarence         12 Above Xpecta            8.97       8.86   2 
 16 Bethea, Andre             12 Supersonics             9.26       8.96   2 
 17 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC               8.50       9.01   1 
 18 Britton, Deante           11 Roselle Rams                       9.12   3 
 19 Lopez, Miquel             11 Team East Or                       9.14   4 
 20 McClamb, Jaris            11 Jaguar Track            9.35       9.17   2 
 21 Dey, Peyton               11 Supersonics                        9.81   4 
 22 Bennett, Kamal            11 Omega TC                          10.56   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan             12 Sudden Impac           26.00      28.26   1 
  2 Morgan, Marvin            12 Neptune Jers           27.00      29.03   1 
  3 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC              28.00      29.30   1 
  4 Bailey, Jalen             11 Above Xpecta           30.00      30.05   1 
  5 Crearer, John             11 Supersonics            29.82      30.15   1 
  6 Dent, Dondre              12 Supersonics            29.62      30.23   1 
  7 Simon, Shayne             11 Team East Or                      30.27   8 
  8 Christopher, Shemiel      12 Above Xpecta           32.34      30.51   4 
  9 Whitehurst, Tyler         12 New York Lio                      30.52   7 
 10 Brunson, Malcolm          12 Plainfield T           30.00      30.66   2 
 11 Field, Elijah             11 Unity Expres           30.00      30.70   2 
 12 Maynor, Maasai            11 Supersonics            31.70      30.87   3 
 13 Wesley, Cameron           12 Above Xpecta           33.02      30.93   5 
 14 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         12 0207 Jersey            30.00      31.31   2 
 15 Green, Marquis            12 Omega TC                          31.58   6 
 16 George, Justice           12 Supersonics            30.00      31.80   2 
 17 Best, Nasir               11 Supersonics            32.00      31.87   3 
 18 McAlister, Nathan         12 0207 Lightni           30.00      31.89   2 
 19 Richardson, Eric          11 Above Xpecta           31.90      32.11   3 
 20 Walsh, Andrew             12 0207 Holmdel                      32.16   7 
 21 Murray, Marquis           12 Passaic Indi           33.00      32.23   4 
 22 Berry, Jordan             11 Above Xpecta                      32.30   8 
 23 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      12 Burlington T                      32.35   8 
 24 Johnson, Clarence         12 Above Xpecta           32.90      32.39   4 
 25 Jones, Lord               11 Supersonics            32.85      32.49   4 
 26 Simmons, Malik            12 Omega TC                          32.70   9 
 27 Carter, Jordan            12 Burlington T                      32.70   7 
 28 Todd, Cameron             12 Unity Expres           32.00      32.83   3 
 29 Movzone, Stavondre        12 Passaic Indi           34.00      33.02   5 
 30 Waldron, Elijah           11 Comets TC              32.00      33.24   4 
 31 Privott, Zahier           12 Plainfield T           33.69      33.37   5 
 32 Lopez, Miquel             11 Team East Or                      33.40   9 
 33 Thomas, Javon             11 Plainfield T           34.26      34.34   5 
 34 Depas, Kaylan             11 Jaguar Track           30.35      34.53   2 
 35 Smith, Justus             12 Above Xpecta                      35.49   6 
 36 Swanson, Makhi            11 Above Xpecta                      35.55   7 
 37 Britton, Deante           11 Roselle Rams           35.80      35.56   5 
 38 McClamb, Jaris            11 Jaguar Track           30.55      36.32   3 
 39 Dey, Peyton               11 Supersonics                       37.98   7 
 40 Samuels, Kevon            11 Above Xpecta                      39.16   8 
 41 Azari, Rocky              11 Plainfield T                      40.37   9 
 42 Bennett, Kamal            11 Omega TC                          41.02   6 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dent, Dondre              12 Supersonics          2:30.14    2:28.26  
  2 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC            2:34.00    2:29.88  
  3 Walsh, Andrew             12 0207 Holmdel                    2:39.69  
  4 Perry, Bryan              12 UNA                  2:41.00    2:39.93  
  5 Shea, John                12 UNA                  2:39.00    2:41.33  
  6 McAlister, Nathan         12 0207 Lightni         2:40.00    2:43.22  
  7 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         12 0207 Jersey          2:40.00    2:45.99  
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler         12 New York Lio                    2:47.29  
  9 Green, Marquis            12 Omega TC                        2:47.86  
 10 Christopher, Shemiel      12 Above Xpecta                    2:53.45  
 11 Moriarty, Liam            12 0207 Holmdel                    2:53.91  
 12 Robinson, David           12 0207 Lightni         2:40.00    2:54.78  
 13 Paupaw, Julian            12 UNA                  2:39.50    2:56.08  
 14 Todd, Cameron             12 Unity Expres         2:55.00    2:58.27  
 15 Murray, Marquis           12 Passaic Indi         2:50.00    3:02.99  
 16 Depas, Kaylan             11 Jaguar Track         3:14.00    3:04.06  
 17 Privott, Zahier           12 Plainfield T         2:50.00    3:05.42  
 18 Smith, Justus             12 Above Xpecta                    3:07.23  
 19 Swanson, Makhi            11 Above Xpecta                    3:20.33  
 20 Dupue, Timothy            11 Jaguar Track         3:05.00    3:21.14  
 21 Thomas, Javon             11 Plainfield T         2:50.00    3:21.55  
 22 Samuels, Kevon            11 Above Xpecta                    3:33.30  
 23 Carter, Jordan            12 Burlington T                    3:54.42  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Bryan              12 UNA                 10:45.00   11:03.14  
  2 King, Fred                12 UNA                 11:09.00   11:06.47  
  3 Lundberg, Nicholas        11 UNA                            11:41.25  
  4 Dupue, Timothy            11 Jaguar Track        11:55.00   12:37.04  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Nathan         12 0207 Lightni           10.00      10.12  
  2 Bailey, Jalen             11 Above Xpecta                      10.34  
  3 Tonic, Sabur              12 Above Xpecta                      11.44  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations  'A'                                       5:05.10  
  2 Above Xpectations  'B'                                       5:21.23  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tonic, Sabur              12 Above Xpecta                    3-10.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Andre             12 Supersonics            8.73m      8.13m  
  2 Brunson, Malcolm          12 Plainfield T           8.53m      7.62m  
  3 Simmons, Malik            12 Omega TC                          7.23m  
  4 Azari, Rocky              11 Plainfield T           6.71m      6.08m  
  5 Smalling, Kavon           11 Team East Or                      5.40m  
  6 Smalling, Javon           11 Team East Or                      5.21m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zachary         13 Prime Time T            7.90       7.28   2 
  2 Northover, Daejaun        13 Jaguar Track            7.35       7.40   1 
  3 Telesco, Peter            14 New York Lio                       7.46   4 
  4 Winslow, Colin            14 Prime Time T            7.80       7.54   2 
  5 Dawson, Anthony           14 Supersonics             7.10       7.55   1 
  6 Mastrogiovanni, Thomas    14 UNA                                7.55   4 
  7 Bethea, Eric              14 Supersonics             7.32       7.61   1 
  8 Morgan, Brandon           14 UNA                     7.30       7.68   1 
  9 Darius, Cadell            14 Roselle Rams            7.50       7.68   1 
 10 Best-Crossen, Dashaun     14 Supersonics             7.53       7.80   2 
 11 Payne, Bryant             13 Sudden Impac            8.50       7.86   3 
 12 Clarke, Raymond           14 Roselle Rams            7.40       7.86   1 
 13 Walker, Ryan              14 North Warren                       7.89   4 
 14 Dow, Matthew              13 Roselle Rams            7.50       7.89   1 
 15 Baranowski, Wesley        14 UNA                     7.45       7.92   1 
 16 Thakker, Kyle             14 0207 Holmdel                       8.01   5 
 17 Davis, Shawn              13 Above Xpecta                       8.05   4 
 18 Smith, Benjamin           13 Above Xpecta            8.37       8.07   3 
 19 Sharpe, Michael           13 Above Xpecta            7.93       8.08   3 
 20 Harrell, Niree            13 Comets TC               7.80       8.11   2 
 21 Malloy, Kamaron           13 Passaic Indi            7.80       8.15   2 
 22 Wilder, Jermaine          13 Passaic Indi            7.50       8.19   2 
 23 Bell, Kyleir              13 Above Xpecta                       8.20   5 
 24 Goldwire, Jonathan        13 Unity Expres            7.90       8.34   2 
 25 Griffin, Adam             14 North Warren                       8.36   4 
 26 Bailey, Jonathan          13 Above Xpecta                       8.39   4 
 27 Jones, Isaiah             13 Supersonics             8.10       8.47   3 
 28 Austin, Ali               13 Franklin TC             9.00       8.52   3 
 29 Chang, Adam               13 0207 Holmdel                       8.58   4 
 30 Gibson, Brien             14 Passaic Indi            8.60       8.64   3 
 31 Magalhaes, Joshua         13 North Warren                       8.65   4 
 32 Andrew, Darion            14 Plainfield T                       8.72   3 
 33 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T                       8.91   5 
 34 Anderson, David           14 Unity Expres                       9.02   5 
 35 Griffin, Luke             14 North Warren                       9.07   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northover, Daejaun        13 Jaguar Track           26.67      25.59   1 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           14 Supersonics            26.54      26.22   1 
  3 Bunion, Deshawne          14 Comets TC              26.00      26.38   1 
  4 Williams, Zachary         13 Prime Time T           28.00      26.40   3 
  5 Telesco, Peter            14 New York Lio                      26.66   9 
  6 Darius, Cadell            14 Roselle Rams           26.30      26.73   1 
  7 Winslow, Colin            14 Prime Time T           27.60      27.06   2 
  8 Best-Crossen, Dashaun     14 Supersonics            27.00      27.34   2 
  9 Mastrogiovanni, Thomas    14 UNA                               27.48   8 
 10 Bethea, Eric              14 Supersonics            28.75      27.63   4 
 11 Clarke, Raymond           14 Roselle Rams           26.50      27.72   1 
 12 Baranowski, Wesley        14 UNA                    26.90      27.99   2 
 13 Motley, Nasir             13 Neptune Jers           27.00      28.04   2 
 14 Waldron, Omari            14 Comets TC              26.50      28.04   1 
 15 Walker, Ryan              14 North Warren           28.00      28.25   3 
 16 Lin, David                14 0207 Holmdel                      28.49   7 
 17 Payne, Bryant             13 Sudden Impac           28.00      28.53   3 
 18 Thakker, Kyle             14 0207 Holmdel                      28.62   9 
 19 Bell, Kyleir              13 Above Xpecta                      28.81   8 
 20 Davis, Shawn              13 Above Xpecta           28.47      28.90   4 
 21 Dow, Matthew              13 Roselle Rams           27.90      29.08   3 
 22 Malloy, Kamaron           13 Passaic Indi           28.94      29.28   4 
 23 Rivera, Jorge             14 Team East Or                      29.31   8 
 24 Smith, Benjamin           13 Above Xpecta           31.32      29.90   5 
 25 Tonic, Rahim              14 Above Xpecta           30.54      29.97   5 
 26 Goldwire, Jonathan        13 Unity Expres           29.00      30.02   9 
 27 Wilder, Jermaine          13 Passaic Indi           29.50      30.18   4 
 28 Bailey, Jonathan          13 Above Xpecta                      30.30   9 
 29 Womack, Dale              13 Above Xpecta           29.32      30.35   4 
 30 Harrell, Niree            13 Comets TC              28.00      30.81   3 
 31 Austin, Ali               13 Franklin TC            30.00      30.96   5 
 32 Griffin, Adam             14 North Warren           32.28      31.06   6 
 33 Magalhaes, Joshua         13 North Warren           32.25      31.68   6 
 34 Sharpe, Michael           13 Above Xpecta                      32.17   7 
 35 Adams, Maxwell            13 Cinnaminson            30.00      32.19   5 
 36 Callahan, Isaiah          14 0207 Jersey            32.50      32.38   6 
 37 Worthy, Banir             13 Neptune Jers           28.00      32.83   3 
 38 Loftonjr, Andrew          13 St Luke Spir           32.00      32.97   6 
 39 Griffin, Luke             14 North Warren           34.52      33.34   6 
 40 Andrew, Darion            14 Plainfield T                      33.95   7 
 41 Ellerbe, Jordan           13 Above Xpecta                      34.25   8 
 42 Delossantos, Jabar        13 Passaic Indi           32.00      34.31   5 
 43 Gibson, Brien             14 Passaic Indi           37.00      34.37   7 
 44 Vincentjr, Jay            14 Burlington T                      34.65   8 
 45 Gross, Sean               14 0207 Holmdel                      35.04   7 
 46 Adams, Luke               13 Cinnaminson            32.50      35.89   6 
 47 Cacia, Nicholas           13 Burlington T                      38.73   8 
 -- Jones, Isaiah             13 Supersonics            30.12         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          14 Comets TC            2:22.00    2:16.56  
  2 Darius, Cadell            14 Roselle Rams         2:19.00    2:17.49  
  3 Leung, Kevin              14 0207 Holmdel                    2:22.16  
  4 Pearson, Dahmir           13 Above Xpecta                    2:23.16  
  5 Hall, David               13 Wilmington T         2:30.00    2:25.82  
  6 Waldron, Omari            14 Comets TC            2:25.00    2:26.48  
  7 Baranowski, Wesley        14 UNA                  2:25.00    2:35.47  
  8 Eldridge2, Jonathan       14 UNA                  2:33.00    2:35.89  
  9 Motley, Nasir             13 Neptune Jers         2:45.00    2:37.88  
 10 Ellenoff, Scott           14 Manhattan AC         2:45.00    2:38.77  
 11 Rivera, Jorge             14 Team East Or                    2:39.48  
 12 Bell, Kyleir              13 Above Xpecta                    2:39.56  
 13 Bailey, Adam              14 UNA                  2:35.00    2:40.25  
 14 Adams, Maxwell            13 Cinnaminson          2:30.30    2:42.61  
 15 Chang, Adam               13 0207 Holmdel                    2:46.45  
 16 Adams, Luke               13 Cinnaminson          2:50.20    2:47.32  
 17 Higgins, Jack             13 0207 Holmdel                    2:47.48  
 18 Johnson, Tahaj            13 0207 Jersey          2:25.00    2:49.77  
 19 Callahan, Isaiah          14 0207 Jersey          3:00.00    2:50.97  
 20 Ellerbe, Jordan           13 Above Xpecta                    2:56.25  
 21 Conlon, Matthew           13 0207 Holmdel                    2:59.87  
 22 Bostick, Jairus           13 Passaic Indi         2:50.00    3:01.64  
 23 Delossantos, Jabar        13 Passaic Indi         2:52.00    3:03.31  
 24 Sergeant, Marcus          14 0207 Jersey          2:55.00    3:04.35  
 25 Coombs, Christopher       13 Burlington T                    3:09.14  
 26 Wakefield, John           13 Neptune Jers         3:17.85    3:09.16  
 27 Cacia, Nicholas           13 Burlington T                    3:12.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, David               13 Wilmington T         9:49.00   10:29.56  
  2 Altschuler, Dan           14 Jaguar Track        11:15.00   10:37.54  
  3 Lundberg, Joseph          14 UNA                            10:40.22  
  4 Morrts, Harrison          14 Cinnaminson         11:30.00   10:43.75  
  5 Defeo, Joey               13 UNA                 10:32.00   10:54.39  
  6 McKee, William            13 UNA                            10:56.72  
  7 Raslowsky, Christian      13 UNA                            11:12.19  
  8 Parrado, Brandon          13 UNA                 11:30.00   11:21.57  
  9 Bailey, Adam              14 UNA                 10:35.00   11:29.93  
 10 Coombs, Christopher       13 Burlington T                   14:20.63  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dahmir           13 Above Xpecta                       9.64  
  2 Clarke, Raymond           14 Roselle Rams            8.10      10.01  
  3 Tonic, Rahim              14 Above Xpecta                      10.80  
  4 Womack, Dale              13 Above Xpecta                      11.37  
  5 Gross, Sean               14 0207 Holmdel                      12.56  
  6 Dow, Matthew              13 Roselle Rams                      14.44  
 -- Lin, David                14 0207 Holmdel                         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity TC  'A'                            4:19.44  
  2 Above Xpectations  'A'                                       4:23.04  
  3 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                     4:40.00    5:05.20  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jonathan          13 Above Xpecta                    4-00.00  
  2 Tonic, Rahim              14 Above Xpecta                    3-10.00  
  3 Ellerbe, Jordan           13 Above Xpecta                    3-08.00  
  4 Sharpe, Michael           13 Above Xpecta                    3-06.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Ean              13 St Luke Spir          10.36m     10.31m  
  2 Walker, Ryan              14 North Warren           8.97m     10.06m  
  3 Hislop, Julian            13 UNA                               8.54m  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj            13 0207 Jersey            8.18m      8.29m  
  5 Loftonjr, Andrew          13 St Luke Spir           7.47m      8.02m  
  6 Sergeant, Marcus          14 0207 Jersey            6.57m      7.29m  
  7 Anderson, David           14 Unity Expres                      7.22m  
 
55 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kahana, Eric              17 UNA                     6.75       6.86   1 
  2 Waugh, Nigel              17 St Luke Spir                       6.89   3 
  3 Sparrow, Devin            19 UNA                     6.68       6.91   1 
  4 Daniel, Sean              16 Above Xpecta                       6.92   3 
  5 Washington, Michael       17 Supersonics             7.04       6.92   1 
  6 Moreau-Blondel, James     19 0207 Jersey             6.85       6.99   1 
  7 Fraser, Mikal             16 St Luke Spir                       7.35   2 
  8 Novak, Chris              18 North Warren                       7.44   3 
  9 Alston, Divine            15 0207 Jersey             7.00       7.46   1 
 10 Jaronsky, David           16 North Warren                       7.90   2 
 11 Gioino, Nicholas          16 North Warren                       8.15   2 
 12 Crew, Peter               15 Wilmington T            7.50       8.16   1 
 13 Daly, Shaun               18 North Warren                       8.30   2 
 14 Ochoa, Scott              15 Roselle Rams            7.60       8.39   2 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparrow, Devin            19 UNA                    22.03      23.69   1 
  2 Kahana, Eric              17 UNA                    23.30      23.71   1 
  3 Washington, Michael       17 Supersonics            25.00      24.79   2 
  4 Daniel, Sean              16 Above Xpecta           24.38      24.87   1 
  5 Pittman, Jerel            18 Sudden Impac           22.80      25.08   1 
  6 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta           25.20      25.31   2 
  7 Fraser, Mikal             16 St Luke Spir           25.00      25.32   2 
  8 Burley, Anthony           16 Above Xpecta                      25.96   5 
  9 Pittman, Javon            15 Sudden Impac           24.00      25.97   1 
 10 Johnson, Joseph           15 Above Xpecta                      26.23   5 
 11 Alston, Divine            15 0207 Jersey            25.00      26.30   1 
 12 Novak, Chris              18 North Warren           26.37      26.58   3 
 13 Hunt, Dillon              18 Westmont Win           26.00      26.62   2 
 14 Sealy, Levar              15 New York Lio                      26.76   4 
 15 Kozuma, Gento             18 North Warren           28.00      27.40   3 
 16 Jaronsky, David           16 North Warren           28.36      28.17   3 
 17 Salazar, Evan             15 New York Lio                      28.21   5 
 18 Crew, Peter               15 Wilmington T           26.00      28.83   2 
 19 Payne, Langston           15 Sudden Impac           29.00      29.12   4 
 20 Dobush, Christian         16 UNA                               29.31   5 
 21 Griffin, Paul             17 North Warren           31.25      29.97   4 
 22 Ochoa, Scott              15 Roselle Rams           28.50      30.62   3 
 23 Gioino, Nicholas          16 North Warren           31.00      30.65   4 
 24 Leach, Lionel             16 Plainfield T                      31.93   4 
 25 Silva, Randy              15 New York Lio                      32.00   5 
 
800 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egan, Joe                 18 Westmont Win         2:08.00    2:08.84  
  2 Arthur, Wesley            19 0207 Jersey          2:05.00    2:10.01  
  3 Goldfarb, Jonathan        18 UNA                  2:03.00    2:11.29  
  4 Grothusen, Grant          17 Westmont Win         2:14.00    2:13.43  
  5 Triana, Alexander         17 UNA                  2:05.00    2:14.38  
  6 Pittman, Javon            15 Sudden Impac         2:06.00    2:15.93  
  7 Scott, Stewart            15 Manhattan AC         2:12.00    2:17.70  
  8 Dailey, Al                18 Westmont Win         2:14.00    2:17.76  
  9 Shaw, Andrew              15 Westmont Win         2:16.00    2:17.97  
 10 Burley, Anthony           16 Above Xpecta                    2:22.78  
 11 Kozuma, Gento             18 North Warren         2:31.48    2:23.40  
 12 Frasco, Marc              17 Westmont Win         2:18.00    2:23.61  
 13 Burns, Dan                16 North Warren         2:33.00    2:25.22  
 14 Kemp, Robert              17 0207 Jersey          2:20.00    2:26.26  
 15 Sealy, Levar              15 New York Lio                    2:29.60  
 16 Merten, Michael           16 North Warren         2:40.00    2:31.53  
 17 Abram, Max                15 Manhattan AC         2:30.00    2:32.30  
 18 Ochoa, Scott              15 Roselle Rams         2:25.00    2:32.83  
 19 Johnson, Joseph           15 Above Xpecta                    2:33.25  
 20 Kemp, Richard             17 0207 Jersey          2:30.00    2:37.69  
 21 Dobush, Christian         16 UNA                             2:42.47  
 22 Fukutomi, Hart            15 Manhattan AC         2:40.00    2:48.67  
 23 Johnstone, Derek          16 North Warren         2:48.00    2:50.06  
 24 Tripp, Sam                17 North Warren         2:30.00    2:52.26  
 25 Leach, Lionel             16 Plainfield T         3:00.00    3:22.48  
 
3000 Meter Run High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenna, Tim                17 Westmont Win         9:45.00    9:42.67  
  2 Nolan, Jimmy              18 Westmont Win         9:55.00   10:10.86  
  3 Ehmann, Paul              15 0207 Lakelan        10:00.00   10:14.95  
  4 Cohen, Steven             16 UNA                 10:30.00   10:37.48  
  5 Merten, Michael           16 North Warren                   11:36.86  
  6 Adams, Logan              16 Cinnaminson         11:15.00   11:37.83  
  7 Phillips, Sean            15 UNA                 11:20.00   11:46.75  
  8 Burns, Dan                16 North Warren                   11:54.61  
  9 Johnstone, Derek          16 North Warren                   12:06.16  
 10 Loper, Chris              16 Westmont Win        12:15.00   12:15.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahana, Eric              17 UNA                     7.92       8.10  
  2 Novak, Chris              18 North Warren                      11.02  
 -- McElroy, Kevin            16 North Warren                         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0207 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                          3:43.00    3:56.38   10   
  2 Above Xpectations  'A'                                       4:04.50    8   
 
High Jump High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta                    5-04.00  
  2 Washington, Michael       17 Supersonics                     4-06.00  
 
Shot Put High School Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Paul             17 North Warren                      6.28m  
 -- Cure, Ed                  17 North Warren                         ND  
 -- Burns, Dan                16 North Warren                         ND  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Mixed
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gionni          W14 Above Xpecta                       9.54   1 
  2 Hyatt, Amari             W14 UNA                                9.63   2 
  3 Chandler, Tracimarie     W14 0207 Lightni            9.50      10.15   1 
  4 Johnson, Kielah          W13 Supersonics                       11.08   1 
  5 Wilmer, Jasne            W13 Above Xpecta                      11.75   1 
  6 Ferro, Julia             W13 0207 Holmdel                      12.77   2 
  7 Woodard, Deja            W13 Morris Estat                      13.01   1 
 -- Gibbs, Janelle           W14 Comets TC              10.00        DNF   1